Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Blacknell, Deveyon SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 6.91 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
2 Bailey, Davual SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.93 ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
2 Harris, Tracker SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 6.93 ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
4 Cullison, Keegan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.95 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Anderson, Courtney FR-1 Lincoln College 6.99 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
6 Giuliano, Vincent FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.08 ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
7 Reynolds, Will JR-3 St. Ambrose 7.11 Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
8 Olenek, Andrew SO-2 St. Ambrose 7.14 Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
8 Young, Elihu JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.14 ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
10 Biosah, Moses JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.15 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
11 Brown, Kenny JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.22 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
12 Giddings, Daniel FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.23 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
13 Hudson, Andrew FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.25 ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
14 Reed, Jaremiah FR-1 Lincoln College 7.27 Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
14 Sowell, Jeramia SO-2 Judson 7.27 Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
16 Zachary, Andrew JR-3 St. Xavier 7.28 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
17 Butler, Derek FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.31 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
18 Haab, Connor FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.32 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
19 Collins, Alex JR-3 St. Xavier 7.37 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
20 Piacenti, Ethan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.46 ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
21 Appah-Dankyi, Daasebre FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.48 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
21 Sayers, Trey FR-1 Judson 7.48 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
23 Hatcher, Austin FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.49 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
24 Butler, Devon SO-2 Lincoln College 7.50 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
25 Campbell, Lavareon SO-2 Lincoln College 7.53 Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
26 Nkalang'ango, P.G. SO-2 Judson 7.56 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
27 Callahan, Brandon SO-2 Lincoln College 7.58 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
27 Horak, Leonardt SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 7.58 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
29 Grant, Max SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7.61 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
30 Butler, Elijah SO-2 Trinity Christian 7.62 Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
30 Rankin, Andrew JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7.62 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
32 Rinaldi, Riley FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.63 Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
33 Hayag, Samuel FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.64 ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
34 Thole, Cody FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.68 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
34 Williams, Ivan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.68 ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
36 Rogers, Emanual SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.70 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
37 Blanton, Skyler SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7.73 ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
38 Chandler, Dylan FR-1 Judson 7.74 Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
39 Hampton, Javier FR-1 Lincoln College 7.77 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
40 Metschuleit, Drew JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7.82 ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
41 Moore, Derrion FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.86 Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
42 Anderson, Donovon SO-2 Lincoln College 7.88 Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
43 Norris, Keegan SR-4 St. Ambrose 7.90 Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
44 Rissman, Zach SO-2 Judson 7.91 Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
45 Mathew, Abe SO-2 St. Xavier 7.92 ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
46 Whatley, Alexze JR-3 Lincoln College 7.94 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
47 Hradecki, Piotr SO-2 St. Xavier 8.06 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
48 Van Denend, Dylan JR-3 Trinity Christian 8.27 Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
49 Mojica, Isaac FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.58 Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
50 Yarn, Anthony SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 8.61 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
51 Burtin, Demetrious FR-1 Lincoln College 8.87 Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Busker, Alyssa FR-1 Trinity Christian 7.83 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
2 Jones-Wright, Talia JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.87 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
3 Sturrup, Olivia FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 8.03 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 Mayforth, Celina SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.05 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Brent, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.06 ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
6 Miller, Tera SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.10 ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
7 Bruno, Mara FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.12 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
8 Dolan, Alyssa SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.24 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
9 Sifuentez, Marissa SO-2 Lincoln College 8.27 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
10 Hillard, Lani SR-4 St. Ambrose 8.32 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
10 Rose, Leah JR-3 St. Ambrose 8.32 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
12 Baker, Shyasia SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.33 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
13 Owens, Josalyn SO-2 Lincoln College 8.37 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
14 Carroll, Arianah SO-2 Lincoln College 8.47 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
14 Paye, Muabon SR-4 Trinity Christian 8.47 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
16 Baran, Carlen SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 8.54 Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
16 Browne, Keena SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 8.54 Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
18 Watson, Jasmine JR-3 Lincoln College 8.57 Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
19 Hodge, Lauryn SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.62 ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
20 Hatch, Sydnie FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 8.66 ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
21 Possehl, Anna FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.74 Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
22 Knecht, Jadie FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.75 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
23 Oltman, Madalyn SO-2 St. Ambrose 8.83 Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
24 Horstman, Alyssa SO-2 Trinity Christian 8.93 Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
25 Clausen, Madelyn SR-4 Trinity Christian 8.99 Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
26 Meyer, Morgan JR-3 Lincoln College 9.01 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
27 Replogle , Josephine FR-1 Judson 9.08 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
28 Clary, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Ambrose 9.10 Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
29 Clark, Shanelle FR-1 Lincoln College 9.32 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
30 Oliver, Alexis FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.34 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
31 Neal, Alena SO-2 Lincoln College 9.40 Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
32 Voss, Lauren SO-2 Trinity Christian 9.53 Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
33 Anita, Alassani SO-2 St. Xavier 9.65 ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Tracker SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 21.80# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
2 Giuliano, Vincent FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 22.13# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
3 Blacknell, Deveyon SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 22.34# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 Hudson, Andrew FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 22.40# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Olenek, Andrew SO-2 St. Ambrose 22.74# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
6 Reemtsma, Will SO-2 St. Ambrose 22.80# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
7 Neal, Josiah JR-3 Lincoln College 22.83# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
8 Cullison, Keegan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.94# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
9 Zachary, Andrew JR-3 St. Xavier 23.01# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
10 Reynolds, Will JR-3 St. Ambrose 23.16# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
11 Haab, Connor FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.21# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
12 Giddings, Daniel FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 23.25# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
13 Anderson, Courtney FR-1 Lincoln College 23.29# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
14 Butler, Elijah SO-2 Trinity Christian 23.30# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
15 Stoos, Jackson JR-3 St. Ambrose 23.39# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
16 Brown, Kenny JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 23.51# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
17 Collins, Alex JR-3 St. Xavier 23.63# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
18 Kneeland, Antonio SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 23.64# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
19 Piacenti, Ethan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.76# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
20 Carter, Camren FR-1 Judson 23.77# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
21 Appah-Dankyi, Daasebre FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 23.83# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
22 Sowell, Jeramia SO-2 Judson 23.92# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
23 Tavares, Ben FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.03# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
24 Reed, Jaremiah FR-1 Lincoln College 24.13# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
25 Blanton, Skyler SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 24.16# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
26 Butler, Derek FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 24.17# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
27 Horak, Leonardt SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 24.20# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
28 Hayag, Samuel FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.21# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
29 Villanueva , Francisco SR-4 Judson 24.25# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
30 Rissman, Zach SO-2 Judson 24.27# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
31 Rush, Sam JR-3 St. Ambrose 24.35# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
31 Seals, Kiwaun FR-1 Judson 24.35# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
33 Rogers, Emanual SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 24.42# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
34 Michaels, Conor SO-2 St. Xavier 24.48# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
35 Campbell, Lavareon SO-2 Lincoln College 24.53# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
36 Hampton, Javier FR-1 Lincoln College 24.63# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
37 Sylla, Abdoulaye SR-4 Lincoln College 24.64# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
38 Fitzgerald, Zach FR-1 Judson 25.08# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
39 Anderson, Donovon SO-2 Lincoln College 25.11# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
40 Callahan, Brandon SO-2 Lincoln College 25.17# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
41 Polk, Quantrell JR-3 St. Ambrose 25.22# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
42 Nkalang'ango, P.G. SO-2 Judson 25.45# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
43 Moore, Derrion FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 25.79# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
44 Hradecki, Piotr SO-2 St. Xavier 26.13# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
45 Graff, Kyle JR-3 Trinity Christian 26.14# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
46 Bruinius, James SR-4 Trinity Christian 26.73# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
47 Burtin, Demetrious FR-1 Lincoln College 28.39# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Griffith, Linda FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.08# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
2 Busker, Alyssa FR-1 Trinity Christian 25.70# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
2 Miller, Tera SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 25.70# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 Mayforth, Celina SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.87# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Sturrup, Olivia FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 26.37# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
6 Brent, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 26.41# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
7 Bruno, Mara FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.48# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
8 Jones-Wright, Talia JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.57# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
9 Jansett, Megan JR-3 St. Ambrose 26.61# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
10 Watts, Keely FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 26.66# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
11 Barefield, Makayla SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.93# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
12 Rose, Leah JR-3 St. Ambrose 27.27# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
13 Misek, Gina SO-2 Judson 27.33# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
14 Hillard, Lani SR-4 St. Ambrose 27.49# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
15 Knecht, Jadie FR-1 St. Ambrose 27.72# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
16 Baker, Shyasia SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 27.83# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
17 Ison, Zoie SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 28.17# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
18 Browne, Keena SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 28.18# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
19 Krisch, Megan JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 28.26# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
20 Hodge, Lauryn SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 28.34# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
21 Graff, Reaganne JR-3 Judson 28.45# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
22 Hatch, Sydnie FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 28.56# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
22 Sifuentez, Marissa SO-2 Lincoln College 28.56# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
24 Pickens, Mackenzie SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 28.62# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
25 Carroll, Arianah SO-2 Lincoln College 28.84# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
26 Paye, Muabon SR-4 Trinity Christian 28.96# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
27 Kelly, Ava SO-2 Trinity Christian 29.00# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
28 Van Ryn, Alexis SR-4 Trinity Christian 29.11# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
29 Borton, Kenna FR-1 Judson 29.14# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
30 Owens, Josalyn SO-2 Lincoln College 29.24# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
31 Villagomez, Victoria FR-1 Lincoln College 29.47# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
32 Musa, Lana FR-1 St. Xavier 29.55# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
33 Clary, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Ambrose 29.59# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
34 Wisek, Keara JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 29.61# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
35 Thomas, Hatianna JR-3 Lincoln College 29.68# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
36 Possehl, Anna FR-1 St. Ambrose 30.00# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
37 Battle, Kayla SO-2 Lincoln College 30.63# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
38 Replogle , Josephine FR-1 Judson 31.14# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
39 Oliver, Alexis FR-1 St. Ambrose 31.22# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
40 Flores, Alicia SR-4 St. Xavier 31.23# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
41 Neal, Alena SO-2 Lincoln College 31.39# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
42 Voss, Lauren SO-2 Trinity Christian 31.63# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
43 Clark, Shanelle FR-1 Lincoln College 31.65# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
44 Anita, Alassani SO-2 St. Xavier 31.84# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
45 Board, Aurora JR-3 Lincoln College 32.26# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
46 Floyd, Ara FR-1 Lincoln College 33.90# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Giddie, Kaizer JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 49.59# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
1 Reemtsma, Will SO-2 St. Ambrose 49.59# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
3 Young, Elihu JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 49.93# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 Giuliano, Vincent FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 50.01# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Hodel, Ethan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 51.01# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
6 Neal, Josiah JR-3 Lincoln College 51.54# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
7 Stoos, Jackson JR-3 St. Ambrose 51.60# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
8 Blacknell, Deveyon SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 52.01# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
9 Tavares, Ben FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 52.25# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
10 Zachary, Andrew JR-3 St. Xavier 52.26# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
11 Kauerauf, Luke SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 52.31# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
12 Thole, Cody FR-1 St. Ambrose 52.52# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
13 Butler, Devon SO-2 Lincoln College 52.94# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
13 Swarm, Jonny FR-1 St. Ambrose 52.94# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
15 Hayag, Samuel FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 53.08# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
16 Rogers, Emanual SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 53.23# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
17 Wilson, Ben FR-1 St. Ambrose 53.43# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
18 Hampton, Javier FR-1 Lincoln College 54.22# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
19 Collins, Alex JR-3 St. Xavier 54.26# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
20 Biosah, Moses JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 54.83# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
21 Butler, Elijah SO-2 Trinity Christian 55.16# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
22 Chandler, Dylan FR-1 Judson 55.27# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
23 Stoos, Maxwell FR-1 St. Ambrose 55.71# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
24 Bruinius, James SR-4 Trinity Christian 56.57# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
25 Maseti, Collins SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 59.79# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
26 Gibson, Tre SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:00.66# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
27 Melow, Benny FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:01.12# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Watts, Keely FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 57.60# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
2 Jansett, Megan JR-3 St. Ambrose 59.32# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
3 Miller, Tera SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 59.38# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 Barefield, Makayla SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 59.89# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
5 Mayforth, Celina SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:00.55# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
6 Knecht, Jadie FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:02.50# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
7 Frederick, Jasmine SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:03.44# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
8 Krisch, Megan JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:03.67# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
9 Hodge, Lauryn SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:03.77# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
10 Ison, Zoie SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:04.63# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
11 Hatch, Sydnie FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:05.03# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
12 Dwyer, Grace SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:06.19# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
13 Pickens, Mackenzie SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:06.22# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
14 Wisek, Keara JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:06.44# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
15 Kelly, Ava SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:07.79# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
16 Lee, Ciera SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:08.71# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
17 Baftiri, Sabrina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:08.93# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
18 Palmer, McKenna FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:09.64# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
19 Hart, Hana JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:09.87# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
20 Olayo, Jocelyn JR-3 St. Xavier 1:10.09# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
21 Corona, Laisha SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:10.18# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
22 Wilk, Bailey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:10.52# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
23 Thomas, Hatianna JR-3 Lincoln College 1:10.57# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
24 Ramsey, Megan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:10.72# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
25 Berdahl, Hannah JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:10.82# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
26 Clary, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:11.12# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
27 Baker, Shyasia SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:11.36# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
28 Mascote, Charleen SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:12.08# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
29 Pineda, Ana FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:12.46# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
30 Bakken, Katherine SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:12.82# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
31 Johnston, Kaylee FR-1 Lincoln College 1:13.01# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
32 Ryan, Tara FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:13.10# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
33 Bibakis, Alexia FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:16.74# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
34 Vazquez, Sonia FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:17.00# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
35 Board, Aurora JR-3 Lincoln College 1:17.70# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
36 Floyd, Ara FR-1 Lincoln College 1:28.86# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021

600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hodel, Ethan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:22.72# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
2 Banks, Tyler SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:23.56# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
3 Kauerauf, Luke SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:24.13# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 Sellers, Kyle SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:25.15# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Lee II, Erwin SO-2 Judson 1:25.23# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
6 DeWeerd, Caleb SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:25.34# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
7 Stoos, Jackson JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:25.64# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
8 Thole, Cody FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:26.44# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
9 Rodriguez, Oscar JR-3 St. Xavier 1:27.95# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
10 Hampton, Javier FR-1 Lincoln College 1:28.33# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
11 Kneeland, Antonio SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:28.36# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
12 Mmbumba, Mabaraka FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:28.55# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
13 Ashby, Tommy FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:30.75# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
14 Kennedy, John JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:32.38# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
15 Bruinius, James SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:34.78# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
16 Maseti, Collins SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 1:37.16# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
17 Williams, Bishop SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:38.39# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
18 Barrientos, Martin SO-2 St. Xavier 1:38.73# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
19 Gibson, Tre SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:42.97# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
20 Griffin, Austin FR-1 Judson 1:43.52# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
21 Murray , Trevor FR-1 Judson 1:57.42# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021

600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barefield, Makayla SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:37.30# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
2 DiazDeLeon, Lindsey SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:37.94# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
3 Rogers, Mady FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:40.40# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
4 Delgado, Delilah JR-3 St. Xavier 1:42.39# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
5 Jansett, Megan JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:45.93# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
6 Meyer, Gwen FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:49.19# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
7 Rumbold, MacKenzie JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:49.40# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
8 Palmer, McKenna FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:49.58# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
9 Navarrete, Veronica SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:49.82# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
10 Juarez, Annet SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:50.58# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
11 Bibakis, Alexia FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:50.68# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
12 Kikstra, Chloe FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:51.39# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
13 Frederick, Jasmine SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:52.03# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
14 Nino, Daniella JR-3 St. Xavier 1:52.47# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
15 Olayo, Jocelyn JR-3 St. Xavier 1:52.77# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
16 Hass, Brooke SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:54.27# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
17 Martinez, Thaliya FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:55.04# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
18 Thomas, Hatianna JR-3 Lincoln College 1:56.53# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
19 Flores, Alicia SR-4 St. Xavier 1:57.08# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
20 Bukowski, Olivia FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:00.65# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
21 Curphy, Carrington SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:00.83# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
22 Rice, Kelsey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:01.06# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
23 DeLeon, Maria JR-3 St. Xavier 2:01.77# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
24 Panzella, Elyse JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:02.23# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
25 Lisowski, Leah FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:02.51# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
26 Pierce, Anna FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:02.82# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
27 Anita, Alassani SO-2 St. Xavier 2:07.55# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
28 Ryan, Tara FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:07.98# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
29 Martin, Mariel FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:10.19 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
30 Simonelis, Kristina FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:10.39# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martin, Leon JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 1:54.76# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
2 DeWeerd, Caleb SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:56.70# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
3 Paramo, Omar JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:58.25# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
4 Hulliberger, Brett FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:58.44# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Morgan, Andrew SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:58.72# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
6 Bazzarone, Vincent FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:59.53# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
7 Banks, Tyler SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:00.44# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
8 Sellers, Kyle SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:01.29# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
9 Munyan, John SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:01.50# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
10 Mayo, Nate JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:01.86# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
11 Villagomez, Juan SO-2 Judson 2:02.69# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
12 Cartee, Kale FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:02.88# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
13 Godinez, Jaret FR-1 Judson 2:03.02# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
14 Lee II, Erwin SO-2 Judson 2:03.15# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
15 Tejeda, Oscar JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:03.32# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
16 Mathes, Ryan SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:03.44# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
17 Rocha, Joan FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 2:03.95# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
18 Mmbumba, Yosia FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:04.66# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
19 Mmbumba, Mabaraka FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:05.72# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
20 Maher, Zac SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:06.05# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
21 Boesch, Elijah SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:06.73# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
22 Wilson, Ben FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:06.84# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
23 Ashby, Tommy FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:07.04# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
24 Arias, Kevin JR-3 St. Xavier 2:15.65# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
25 Baez Martinez, Andre SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:15.86# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
26 Rogers, Emanual SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:17.07# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
27 Reppmann, Tony SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:18.09# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
28 Kennedy, John JR-3 Trinity Christian 2:18.78# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
29 Williams, Bishop SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:20.46# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
30 Gamez, Dominic FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:22.59# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
31 Servin, Adam FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:23.05# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
32 Sanchez, Jose JR-3 Lincoln College 2:33.08# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
33 Murray , Trevor FR-1 Judson 2:51.32# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bruno, Eva SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:16.11# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
2 Shepard, Rachel SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:18.87# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
3 DiazDeLeon, Lindsey SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:20.87# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
4 Rogers, Mady FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:22.98# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
5 Gilmore, Abigail SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:25.65# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
6 Duncan, Emma JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:27.57# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
7 Kamp, Alexis SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:28.72# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
8 Dwyer, Grace SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:29.30# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
9 Grady, Megan SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:30.63# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
10 Duncan, Claire JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:31.31# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
11 Kikstra, Chloe FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:31.54# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
12 Panzella, Elyse JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:32.97# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
13 Mayer , Marie SR-4 Judson 2:33.62# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
14 Lee, Ciera SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:34.39# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
15 Raymond, Molly FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:34.95# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
16 Graff, Reaganne JR-3 Judson 2:38.40# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
17 Hart, Hana JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:38.49# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
18 Mantoan, Jolene SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:38.64# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
19 Latocha, Lynette JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:38.66# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
20 Roys, Michaela SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:39.10# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
21 Juarez, Annet SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:39.18# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
22 Rodriguez, Salma JR-3 St. Xavier 2:39.86# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
23 Cullen, Meghann SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:39.88# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
24 Bukowski, Olivia FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:39.96# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
25 Rice, Kelsey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:40.25# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
26 Wellman, Valerie SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:40.84# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
27 Palmer, McKenna FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:41.77# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
28 Mendenhall, Jessica JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:42.71# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
29 Navarrete, Veronica SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:44.32# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
30 Misek, Gina SO-2 Judson 2:44.70# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
31 Meyer, Gwen FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:46.83# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
32 Van Ryn, Alexis SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:46.90# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
33 Curphy, Carrington SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:49.37# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
34 Rumbold, MacKenzie JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:49.58# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
35 Rocha, Isabel JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:51.53# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
36 Ison, Zoie SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:51.60# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
37 Lisowski, Leah FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:56.26# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
38 Hernandez, Laysha JR-3 Judson 2:56.29# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
39 Hayes, Michaela SR-4 St. Ambrose 3:00.17# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
40 Hass, Brooke SO-2 St. Ambrose 3:00.31# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
41 Borton, Kenna FR-1 Judson 3:01.54# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
42 Martin, Mariel FR-1 Trinity Christian 3:01.55# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
43 Baniewicz, Mina SO-2 St. Xavier 3:02.09# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
44 Manganiello, Madeline JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 3:07.21# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
45 Vazquez, Sonia FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 3:09.09# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
46 Cook, LeAnne SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 3:10.81# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
47 Simonelis, Kristina FR-1 Trinity Christian 3:13.41# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
48 Olsen, Lilianna SO-2 St. Ambrose 3:21.00# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morgan, Andrew SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:32.06# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
2 Banks, Tyler SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:32.92# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
2 Rocha, Joan FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 2:32.92# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 DeWeerd, Caleb SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:33.48# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Ocampo, Pedro SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:34.02# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
6 Cartee, Kale FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:38.94# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
7 Thole, Cody FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:39.64# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
8 Grant, Max SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:39.70# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
9 Creek, Lucas FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:41.60# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
10 Maher, Zac SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:41.62# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
11 Godinez, Jaret FR-1 Judson 2:45.32# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
12 Enriquez, Andres JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:48.94# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
13 Rivera, Nathanael FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:49.29# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
14 Bazzarone, Vincent FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:50.47# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
15 Ashby, Tommy FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:53.11# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
16 Gamez, Dominic FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:57.39# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
17 Norris, Keegan SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:58.79# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
18 Rankin, Andrew JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 3:02.39# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
19 Griffin, Austin FR-1 Judson 3:13.08# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
20 Delira, Anthony FR-1 Lincoln College 3:16.42# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
21 Sanchez, Jose JR-3 Lincoln College 3:18.81# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
22 Mojica, Isaac FR-1 St. Ambrose 3:21.42# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
23 Parr, Danny SR-4 St. Ambrose 3:21.89# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
24 Sayers, Trey FR-1 Judson 3:25.76# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
25 Nkalang'ango, P.G. SO-2 Judson 4:11.83# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bruno, Eva SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:56.21# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
2 Shepard, Rachel SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 3:04.89# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
3 Dwyer, Grace SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 3:06.32# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 Gilmore, Abigail SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 3:06.44# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
5 Duncan, Emma JR-3 St. Ambrose 3:09.67# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
6 Baftiri, Sabrina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:09.75# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
7 Corona, Laisha SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:12.69# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
8 Ramsey, Megan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:13.75# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
9 Mayer , Marie SR-4 Judson 3:13.78# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
10 Panzella, Elyse JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:15.68# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
11 Pineda, Ana FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:17.85# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
12 Wilk, Bailey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:19.13# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
13 Diaz, Emily FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 3:19.27# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
14 Raymond, Molly FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 3:19.29# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
15 Mascote, Charleen SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:19.92# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
16 Bakken, Katherine SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:20.52# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
17 Mendenhall, Jessica JR-3 St. Ambrose 3:20.57# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
18 Munoz, Lia JR-3 St. Xavier 3:21.08# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
19 Berdahl, Hannah JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:21.54# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
20 Duncan, Claire JR-3 St. Ambrose 3:21.60# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
21 Dorantes, Karen JR-3 St. Xavier 3:22.01# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
22 Lee, Ciera SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 3:22.38# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
23 Bukowski, Olivia FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:24.70# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
24 Bibakis, Alexia FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:28.33# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
25 Rodriguez, Salma JR-3 St. Xavier 3:28.74# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
26 Rice, Kelsey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:28.90# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
27 Wellman, Valerie SO-2 Trinity Christian 3:29.56# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
28 Park, Jenni JR-3 St. Xavier 3:30.91# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
29 Parsons, Rachel SO-2 St. Xavier 3:32.11# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
30 Martinez, Thaliya FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 3:33.74# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
31 Thelo, Grace SO-2 Trinity Christian 3:40.10# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
32 Rocha, Isabel JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 3:40.38# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
33 Hernandez, Laysha JR-3 Judson 3:41.52# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
34 De Leon, Maria JR-3 St. Xavier 3:43.93# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
35 Lisowski, Leah FR-1 Trinity Christian 3:49.28# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
36 Flores, Raquel FR-1 Judson 3:53.89# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Banks, Tyler SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:12.79# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
2 Paramo, Omar JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:13.74# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
3 Hoover, Zachary SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:18.34# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 Dames, Mark SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:21.18# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Mayo, Nate JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:25.29# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
6 Creek, Lucas FR-1 St. Ambrose 4:27.99# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
7 Villagomez, Juan SO-2 Judson 4:28.50# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
8 Morgan, Andrew SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:29.89# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
9 Tejeda, Oscar JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:31.01# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
10 DeWeerd, Caleb SR-4 Trinity Christian 4:31.35 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
11 Jung, Matt JR-3 St. Ambrose 4:32.09# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
12 Mathes, Ryan SR-4 Trinity Christian 4:36.42# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
13 Scharpenberg, Joshua JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:36.90# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
14 Cartee, Kale FR-1 St. Ambrose 4:37.49# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
15 Hulliberger, Brett FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:37.80# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
16 Godinez, Jaret FR-1 Judson 4:38.13# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
17 Smith, Alexander JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:40.90# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
18 Rivera, Nathanael FR-1 Trinity Christian 4:41.01# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
19 Bazzarone, Vincent FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:42.21# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
20 Bolus, Caleb SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:44.21# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
21 Inorio, Caleb JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:44.93# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
22 Maher, Zac SO-2 Trinity Christian 4:45.07# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
23 Martinez, Hector JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:46.57# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
24 Rokowski, Peter FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:47.68# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
25 Mmbumba, Yosia FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:47.73# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
26 Paske, Donovan FR-1 St. Xavier 4:48.46# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
27 Fryer, Jacob JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:50.94# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
28 Hagen, Simon SR-4 St. Ambrose 4:56.16# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
29 Servin, Adam FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:59.26# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
30 Hernandez, Josel SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:01.07# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
31 McHale, Josh JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 5:01.34# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
32 Ashby, Tommy FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:02.35# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
33 Parr, Danny SR-4 St. Ambrose 5:04.66# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
34 Kiprotich, Nickson SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 5:05.02# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
35 Weiss, Blake FR-1 Judson 5:11.05# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
36 Delira, Anthony FR-1 Lincoln College 5:13.81# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
37 Reppmann, Tony SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:14.17# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
38 Arias, Kevin JR-3 St. Xavier 5:17.92# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Galloway, Daly JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:14.05# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
2 Bruno, Eva SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:16.08# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
3 Gilmore, Abigail SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5:16.51# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 Ramsey, Megan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:16.54# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Corona, Laisha SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:21.15# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
6 Berdahl, Hannah JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:22.07# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
7 Widder, Taylor JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:24.19# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
8 Pieroni, Michaela SO-2 St. Ambrose 5:25.08# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
9 Baftiri, Sabrina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:25.37# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
10 Champlin, Elise FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:27.26# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
11 Pineda, Ana FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:29.03# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
12 Mayer , Marie SR-4 Judson 5:30.72# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
13 Delgado, Delilah JR-3 St. Xavier 5:31.02# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
14 Grady, Megan SR-4 St. Ambrose 5:31.57# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
15 Wilk, Bailey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:33.07# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
16 Latocha, Jaclyn JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:35.76# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
17 Bakken, Katherine SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:38.99# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
18 Mascote, Charleen SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:39.53# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
19 Schickel, Jacey JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:39.90# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
20 White, Grace JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:43.79# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
21 Dahlquist, Naomi JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:46.96# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
22 Mendenhall, Jessica JR-3 St. Ambrose 5:50.10# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
23 Navarrete, Veronica SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:50.15# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
24 Bibakis, Alexia FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:52.31# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
25 Cisneros, Nayeli SR-4 Judson 5:53.66# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
26 Munoz, Lia JR-3 St. Xavier 5:54.04# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
27 Diaz, Emily FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:55.95# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
28 Atkins, Cate SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5:58.12# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
29 Kikstra, Chloe FR-1 Trinity Christian 6:02.98# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
30 Jaber, Tasneem SR-4 St. Xavier 6:03.02# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
31 Wellman, Valerie SO-2 Trinity Christian 6:03.76# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
32 Rodriguez, Beth FR-1 Judson 6:11.95# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
33 Allcox, Abigail JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 6:15.91# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
34 Martinez, Thaliya FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6:17.39# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
35 Rodriguez, Salma JR-3 St. Xavier 6:18.23# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
36 Urban, Alicia SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 6:19.73# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
37 Andrade, Natalie JR-3 St. Xavier 6:20.95# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
38 Thelo, Grace SO-2 Trinity Christian 6:24.14# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
39 Bolanos, Carina FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 6:24.80# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
40 Baniewicz, Mina SO-2 St. Xavier 6:29.83# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
41 Curphy, Carrington SR-4 St. Ambrose 6:41.41# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
42 Flores, Raquel FR-1 Judson 6:55.80# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Paramo, Omar JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 8:27.91# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
2 Martinez, Carlos JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 8:38.03# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
3 Hoover, Zachary SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 8:38.74# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
4 Romo, Enrique SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8:40.68# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
5 Jung, Matt JR-3 St. Ambrose 8:45.16# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
6 Tejeda, Oscar JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 8:45.24# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
7 Bolus, Caleb SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8:45.54# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
8 Dames, Mark SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8:51.96# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
9 Mayo, Nate JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 8:52.93# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
10 Brooks, Boston FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 8:59.22# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
11 Scharpenberg, Joshua JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9:01.04# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
12 Vallangeon, Taylor SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:03.81# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
13 Creek, Lucas FR-1 St. Ambrose 9:04.76# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
14 Wade, Timothy SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:08.16# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
15 Alvarez, David JR-3 St. Xavier 9:08.78# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
16 Reif, Michael FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:12.44# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
17 Villagomez, Juan SO-2 Judson 9:15.48# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
18 Mathes, Ryan SR-4 Trinity Christian 9:18.47 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
19 Joder, Seth SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:19.97# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
20 Rivera, Nathanael FR-1 Trinity Christian 9:20.40 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
21 Martinez, Hector JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 9:21.49# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
22 Ocampo, Pedro SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:23.38# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
23 Fryer, Jacob JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9:25.63# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
24 Cartee, Kale FR-1 St. Ambrose 9:33.88# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
25 Inorio, Caleb JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9:41.75# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
26 Hernandez, Josel SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:47.59# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
27 Paschen, Liam SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 9:49.30# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
28 Parr, Danny SR-4 St. Ambrose 9:51.80# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
29 Servin, Adam FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 9:54.34# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
30 Malinoff, Jacob FR-1 St. Xavier 9:56.55# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
31 Gracia, Jonathan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:57.31# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
32 Maher, Zac SO-2 Trinity Christian 9:59.63 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
33 Paske, Donovan FR-1 St. Xavier 10:06.26# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
34 Hagen, Simon SR-4 St. Ambrose 10:06.94# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
35 Delira, Anthony FR-1 Lincoln College 10:15.13# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
36 Gamez, Dominic FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 10:25.93# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
37 Kiprotich, Nickson SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 10:49.14# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
38 Barnhill, Addison SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 10:53.17# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baftiri, Sabrina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:12.35# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
2 Corona, Laisha SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:14.99# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
3 Wilk, Bailey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:19.33# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 Widder, Taylor JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10:23.37# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Pieroni, Michaela SO-2 St. Ambrose 10:27.32# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
6 Bakken, Katherine SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:28.06# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
7 Vargas, Sarai JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10:40.23# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
8 Dwyer, Grace SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 10:42.74# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
9 Grady, Megan SR-4 St. Ambrose 10:42.99# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
10 Ramsey, Allison FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:51.07# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
11 Champlin, Elise FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10:54.93# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
12 Duncan, Emma JR-3 St. Ambrose 10:57.11# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
13 Berdahl, Hannah JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:01.18# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
14 Schickel, Jacey JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 11:02.77# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
15 Latocha, Jaclyn JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 11:06.11# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
16 Van Ryn, April SR-4 Trinity Christian 11:12.62# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
17 Mayer , Marie SR-4 Judson 11:20.09# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
18 Dahlquist, Naomi JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 11:23.37# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
19 Dorantes, Karen JR-3 St. Xavier 11:33.62# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
20 Mendenhall, Jessica JR-3 St. Ambrose 11:42.24# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
21 Nino, Daniella JR-3 St. Xavier 11:45.11# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
22 Henry, Libby JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 11:53.27# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
23 Andrade, Natalie JR-3 St. Xavier 12:22.28# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
24 Jaber, Tasneem SR-4 St. Xavier 12:26.45# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
25 Thelo, Grace SO-2 Trinity Christian 12:51.39# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
26 Parsons, Rachel SO-2 St. Xavier 12:51.97# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
27 Baniewicz, Johnna FR-1 St. Xavier 12:57.33# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
28 Rocha, Isabel JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 13:07.62# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
29 Allcox, Abigail JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 13:14.98# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Paramo, Omar JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:45.54# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
2 Hoover, Zachary SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:50.74# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
3 Brooks, Boston FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 15:05.71# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 Jung, Matt JR-3 St. Ambrose 15:07.18# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Romo, Enrique SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 15:09.74# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
6 Vallangeon, Taylor SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 15:19.37# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
7 Wade, Timothy SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:26.40# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
8 Alvarez, David JR-3 St. Xavier 15:45.04# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
9 Reif, Michael FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:49.68# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
10 Fryer, Jacob JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 16:07.87# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
11 Mathes, Ryan SR-4 Trinity Christian 16:22.80# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
12 Joder, Seth SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 16:27.58# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
13 Gracia, Jonathan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 16:28.82# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
14 Martinez, Hector JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 16:44.74# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
15 Servin, Adam FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 16:47.29# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
16 Malinoff, Jacob FR-1 St. Xavier 17:11.00# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
17 Barnhill, Addison SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 17:24.92# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
18 Delira, Anthony FR-1 Lincoln College 17:37.78# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Tracker SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 8.11 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
2 Reemtsma, Will SO-2 St. Ambrose 8.54 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
3 Carter, Camren FR-1 Judson 8.65 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 Kneeland, Antonio SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 8.68 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Villanueva , Francisco SR-4 Judson 8.77 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
6 Rankin, Andrew JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 8.86 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
7 Hatcher, Austin FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.95 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
8 Tavares, Ben FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.28 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
9 Graff, Kyle JR-3 Trinity Christian 9.30 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
10 Herringer, Nicholas FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.32 ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
11 Grant, Max SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9.54 ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
12 Butler, Devon SO-2 Lincoln College 9.59 Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
12 Thole, Cody FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.59 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
14 Wilson, Ben FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.80 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
15 Sayers, Trey FR-1 Judson 9.85 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
16 Nkalang'ango, P.G. SO-2 Judson 11.28 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
17 Norris, Keegan SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.64 Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
18 Mojica, Isaac FR-1 St. Ambrose 12.05 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Griffith, Linda FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.13 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
2 Rose, Leah JR-3 St. Ambrose 9.25 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
3 Misek, Gina SO-2 Judson 9.49 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 Cullen, Meghann SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 9.51 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Dolan, Alyssa SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.53 ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
6 Van Ryn, Alexis SR-4 Trinity Christian 9.90 Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
7 Lynn, Abigail FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10.08 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
8 Betts, Emma FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10.44 ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
9 Hart, Hana JR-3 St. Ambrose 10.45 COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
10 Frederick, Jasmine SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10.50 ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
11 Borton, Kenna FR-1 Judson 10.52 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
12 Musa, Lana FR-1 St. Xavier 10.59 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
13 Mantoan, Jolene SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10.68 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
14 Ifft, Megan JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.77 ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
15 Manganiello, Madeline JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 11.07 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
16 Latocha, Lynette JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 11.08 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
17 Kurnyta, Natalia FR-1 Trinity Christian 11.74 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
18 Graff, Reaganne JR-3 Judson 11.77 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
19 Hayes, Michaela SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.91 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
20 Olsen, Lilianna SO-2 St. Ambrose 12.99 Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
21 Hass, Brooke SO-2 St. Ambrose 13.26 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olivet Nazarene 10:18.38# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
2 St. Ambrose 10:44.21# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 St. Ambrose 12:39.05# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
2 St. Xavier 14:08.08# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Reed, Jaremiah FR-1 Lincoln College 1.92m 6' 3.5" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
2 Hallom, Ian SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1.88m 6' 2" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
2 Seals, Kiwaun FR-1 Judson 1.88m 6' 2" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 Appah-Dankyi, Daasebre FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1.87m 6' 1.5" ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
5 Grant, Max SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1.82m 5' 11.5" ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
6 Griser, Justin JR-3 St. Ambrose 1.81m 5' 11.25" Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
7 Mojica, Isaac FR-1 St. Ambrose 1.79m 5' 10.5" COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
8 Thole, Cody FR-1 St. Ambrose 1.78m 5' 10" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
9 Neal, Josiah JR-3 Lincoln College 1.77m 5' 9.75" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
9 Williams, Ivan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1.77m 5' 9.75" ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
11 Seifert, Alec SO-2 St. Ambrose 1.73m 5' 8" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
12 Sayers, Trey FR-1 Judson 1.72m 5' 7.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
13 Melvin, Brenden SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 1.69m 5' 6.5" COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
13 Rankin, Andrew JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1.69m 5' 6.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
15 Hatcher, Austin FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1.67m 5' 5.75" ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
16 Callahan, Brandon SO-2 Lincoln College 1.63m 5' 4.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
17 Nkalang'ango, P.G. SO-2 Judson 1.57m 5' 1.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
17 Norris, Keegan SR-4 St. Ambrose 1.57m 5' 1.75" Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Latocha, Lynette JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1.67m 5' 5.75" ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
2 Clausen, Madelyn SR-4 Trinity Christian 1.60m 5' 3" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
2 Horstman, Alyssa SO-2 Trinity Christian 1.60m 5' 3" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
4 Hayes, Michaela SR-4 St. Ambrose 1.55m 5' 1" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Crowe, Iesha SO-2 Lincoln College 1.50m 4' 11" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Hass, Brooke SO-2 St. Ambrose 1.50m 4' 11" SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
5 Manganiello, Madeline JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1.50m 4' 11" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Sanders, Melissa SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1.50m 4' 11" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Van Ryn, Alexis SR-4 Trinity Christian 1.50m 4' 11" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
10 Hart, Hana JR-3 St. Ambrose 1.46m 4' 9.5" COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
11 Battle, Kayla SO-2 Lincoln College 1.45m 4' 9" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
11 Olsen, Lilianna SO-2 St. Ambrose 1.45m 4' 9" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
13 Cullen, Meghann SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1.44m 4' 8.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
14 Misek, Gina SO-2 Judson 1.43m 4' 8.25" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
15 Musa, Lana FR-1 St. Xavier 1.42m 4' 7.75" ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
16 Blaser, Allisyn JR-3 St. Ambrose 1.40m 4' 7" Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
16 Kurnyta, Natalia FR-1 Trinity Christian 1.40m 4' 7" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
16 Meyer, Morgan JR-3 Lincoln College 1.40m 4' 7" SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
19 Graff, Reaganne JR-3 Judson 1.35m 4' 5" Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
20 Borton, Kenna FR-1 Judson 1.33m 4' 4.25" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
21 Mantoan, Jolene SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1.27m 4' 2" ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sears, Noah SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4.80m 15' 9" ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
2 Rush, Sam JR-3 St. Ambrose 4.40m 14' 5.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
3 Skolek, Benjamin SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4.25m 13' 11.25" ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
4 Rissman, Zach SO-2 Judson 3.95m 12' 11.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Rossmiller, Jacob SR-4 St. Ambrose 3.76m 12' 4" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
6 Mojica, Isaac FR-1 St. Ambrose 3.46m 11' 4.25" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
7 Mertes, Jacob FR-1 St. Ambrose 3.42m 11' 2.5" COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
8 Norris, Keegan SR-4 St. Ambrose 3.23m 10' 7" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
9 Grant, Max SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 3.13m 10' 3.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
9 Thole, Cody FR-1 St. Ambrose 3.13m 10' 3.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
11 Nkalang'ango, P.G. SO-2 Judson 3.05m 10' 0" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
12 Stoos, Maxwell FR-1 St. Ambrose 2.85m 9' 4.25" Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
13 Rankin, Andrew JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2.83m 9' 3.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
14 Sayers, Trey FR-1 Judson 2.43m 7' 11.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
15 Hatcher, Austin FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2.15m 7' 0.5" ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bailey, Davual SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.81m 22' 4.25" ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
2 Neal, Josiah JR-3 Lincoln College 6.76m 22' 2.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
3 Williams, Ivan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6.75m 22' 1.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 Michaels, Conor SO-2 St. Xavier 6.71m 22' 0.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Melvin, Brenden SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 6.55m 21' 6" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
6 Fitzgerald, Zach FR-1 Judson 6.46m 21' 2.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
7 Butler, Devon SO-2 Lincoln College 6.45m 21' 2" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
8 Sayers, Trey FR-1 Judson 6.24m 20' 5.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
9 Hardiman, Xavier FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6.21m 20' 4.5" ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
9 Polk, Quantrell JR-3 St. Ambrose 6.21m 20' 4.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
11 Thole, Cody FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.09m 19' 11.75" SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
12 Seals, Kiwaun FR-1 Judson 6.01m 19' 8.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
13 Hallom, Ian SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5.96m 19' 6.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
14 Appah-Dankyi, Daasebre FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.94m 19' 6" ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
15 Norris, Keegan SR-4 St. Ambrose 5.92m 19' 5.25" Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
16 Grant, Max SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5.90m 19' 4.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
17 Van Denend, Dylan JR-3 Trinity Christian 5.87m 19' 3.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
18 Hradecki, Piotr SO-2 St. Xavier 5.63m 18' 5.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
19 Love, Malcome SO-2 Lincoln College 5.60m 18' 4.5" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
19 Reynolds, Will JR-3 St. Ambrose 5.60m 18' 4.5" SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
21 Rinaldi, Riley FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.59m 18' 4.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
22 Rankin, Andrew JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5.58m 18' 3.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
23 Nkalang'ango, P.G. SO-2 Judson 5.49m 18' 0.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
24 Goin, Samuel JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5.36m 17' 7" ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
25 Mathew, Abe SO-2 St. Xavier 5.16m 16' 11.25" ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
26 Mojica, Isaac FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.12m 16' 9.75" Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Camp, Abby JR-3 St. Ambrose 5.38m 17' 8" COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
2 Hillard, Lani SR-4 St. Ambrose 5.30m 17' 4.75" SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
3 Misek, Gina SO-2 Judson 5.23m 17' 2" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 Oltman, Madalyn SO-2 St. Ambrose 5.20m 17' 0.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Bruno, Mara FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.14m 16' 10.5" ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
5 Rose, Leah JR-3 St. Ambrose 5.14m 16' 10.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
7 Van Ryn, Alexis SR-4 Trinity Christian 5.07m 16' 7.75" Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
8 Cullen, Meghann SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4.97m 16' 3.75" ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
9 Manganiello, Madeline JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4.95m 16' 3" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
10 Battle, Kayla SO-2 Lincoln College 4.91m 16' 1.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
10 Mantoan, Jolene SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4.91m 16' 1.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
10 Paye, Muabon SR-4 Trinity Christian 4.91m 16' 1.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
13 Pariseau, Hannah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4.83m 15' 10.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
14 Sanders, Melissa SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4.81m 15' 9.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
15 Borton, Kenna FR-1 Judson 4.76m 15' 7.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
16 Graff, Reaganne JR-3 Judson 4.75m 15' 7" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
17 Ifft, Megan JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.69m 15' 4.75" SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
18 Ponce, Rosita JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.66m 15' 3.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
19 Hart, Hana JR-3 St. Ambrose 4.60m 15' 1.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
20 Latocha, Lynette JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4.50m 14' 9.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
21 Hayes, Michaela SR-4 St. Ambrose 4.40m 14' 5.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
22 Olsen, Lilianna SO-2 St. Ambrose 4.34m 14' 3" Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
23 Blaser, Allisyn JR-3 St. Ambrose 4.33m 14' 2.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
24 Villagomez, Victoria FR-1 Lincoln College 4.18m 13' 8.75" SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
25 Neal, Alena SO-2 Lincoln College 4.13m 13' 6.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
26 Floyd, Ara FR-1 Lincoln College 4.07m 13' 4.25" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
27 Hass, Brooke SO-2 St. Ambrose 4.01m 13' 2" Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
28 Clark, Shanelle FR-1 Lincoln College 3.64m 11' 11.5" SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Seals, Kiwaun FR-1 Judson 13.51m 44' 4" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
2 Fitzgerald, Zach FR-1 Judson 13.25m 43' 5.75" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
3 Michaels, Conor SO-2 St. Xavier 13.07m 42' 10.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 Goin, Samuel JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 12.51m 41' 0.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Norris, Keegan SR-4 St. Ambrose 12.46m 40' 10.5" Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
6 Rankin, Andrew JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 12.40m 40' 8.25" ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
7 Hallom, Ian SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 12.28m 40' 3.5" ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
8 Polk, Quantrell JR-3 St. Ambrose 12.00m 39' 4.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
9 Van Denend, Dylan JR-3 Trinity Christian 11.84m 38' 10.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
10 Melvin, Brenden SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 11.69m 38' 4.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
11 Callahan, Brandon SO-2 Lincoln College 11.67m 38' 3.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
12 Griser, Justin JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.33m 37' 2.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
13 Love, Malcome SO-2 Lincoln College 11.14m 36' 6.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Saloninas, Mykolas SO-2 St. Ambrose 16.28m 53' 5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
2 Kigar, Noah SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 15.60m 51' 2.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
3 Wilson, Jonah FR-1 St. Ambrose 15.24m 50' 0" COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
4 Seifert, Alec SO-2 St. Ambrose 14.70m 48' 2.75" SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
5 Murphy, Geoff JR-3 St. Ambrose 14.27m 46' 10" COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
6 Kasap, Austin JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 14.10m 46' 3.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
7 Peacher, Bryce SO-2 St. Ambrose 13.97m 45' 10" COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
8 Cabrera, Christian SO-2 Lincoln College 13.34m 43' 9.25" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
9 Cross, Cameron SO-2 Lincoln College 13.18m 43' 3" SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
10 Capobianco, Daniel JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.83m 42' 1.25" ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
11 Wachowski, Bruce SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 12.82m 42' 0.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
12 Kasap, Hunter FR-1 St. Ambrose 12.59m 41' 3.75" Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
12 White, Jacob SR-4 St. Ambrose 12.59m 41' 3.75" COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
14 Barz, Ross SR-4 Trinity Christian 12.51m 41' 0.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
15 Woods, Payton FR-1 St. Ambrose 12.30m 40' 4.25" Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
16 Vollrath, Brody FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.23m 40' 1.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
17 Hatcher, Austin FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.00m 39' 4.5" ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
18 Slaven, Trent FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 11.83m 38' 9.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
19 DeRamus, Daniel FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.58m 38' 0" ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
20 Szocka, Matt JR-3 St. Xavier 11.45m 37' 6.75" ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
21 Bagby, Martez JR-3 Lincoln College 10.74m 35' 3" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
22 Avila, Matt FR-1 St. Xavier 10.67m 35' 0.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
23 Norris, Keegan SR-4 St. Ambrose 10.65m 34' 11.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
24 Mabry, Matthew FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 10.53m 34' 6.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
25 Sayers, Trey FR-1 Judson 10.30m 33' 9.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
26 Riddle, Jonathan SO-2 Lincoln College 9.71m 31' 10.25" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
27 Lopez, Kevin FR-1 Judson 9.69m 31' 9.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
28 Bowns, Wayne FR-1 Lincoln College 9.53m 31' 3.25" SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
29 Thole, Cody FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.47m 31' 1" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
30 Grant, Max SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9.44m 30' 11.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
31 Alcazar, Oscar FR-1 Judson 9.10m 29' 10.25" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
32 Love, Malcome SO-2 Lincoln College 8.98m 29' 5.5" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
33 Yarn, Anthony SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 8.59m 28' 2.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
34 Horak, Leonardt SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 7.95m 26' 1" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
35 Rankin, Andrew JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7.88m 25' 10.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
36 Mojica, Isaac FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.44m 24' 5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
37 Nkalang'ango, P.G. SO-2 Judson 6.30m 20' 8" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Madeleine SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 13.36m 43' 10" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
2 Miller, Annah FR-1 St. Ambrose 12.27m 40' 3.25" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
3 Alsum, Lily FR-1 Trinity Christian 12.21m 40' 0.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 Simpson, Madison FR-1 St. Xavier 11.45m 37' 6.75" ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
5 Hall, Courtney SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.31m 37' 1.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
6 Mikottis, Kayla FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.17m 36' 7.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
7 Smith, Sarah JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.09m 36' 4.75" COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
8 Martin, Erica SO-2 Lincoln College 11.07m 36' 4" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
9 Trotter, Arianna SO-2 Lincoln College 10.66m 34' 11.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
10 Sundberg, Viktoria FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10.21m 33' 6" ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
11 Alexander, Layla FR-1 St. Xavier 10.15m 33' 3.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
12 Dunne, Anna SO-2 St. Ambrose 9.83m 32' 3" Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
13 McCroy, Felica JR-3 St. Ambrose 9.57m 31' 4.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
14 Manganiello, Madeline JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9.41m 30' 10.5" ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
15 Misek, Gina SO-2 Judson 9.23m 30' 3.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
16 Smith, Taylor FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.22m 30' 3" SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
17 Panock, Jersey FR-1 St. Xavier 9.15m 30' 0.25" ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
18 Avitia, Ariel FR-1 Lincoln College 8.95m 29' 4.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
19 Treadway, Elizabeth SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.20m 26' 11" ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
20 Kastler, Kendall SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.06m 26' 5.5" SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
21 Ortiz, Dariana SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.03m 26' 4.25" ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
22 Cullen, Meghann SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 7.94m 26' 0.75" ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
23 Latocha, Lynette JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7.79m 25' 6.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
23 Van Ryn, Alexis SR-4 Trinity Christian 7.79m 25' 6.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
25 Hass, Brooke SO-2 St. Ambrose 7.68m 25' 2.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
26 Hayes, Michaela SR-4 St. Ambrose 7.64m 25' 0.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
27 Mantoan, Jolene SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7.33m 24' 0.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
28 Borton, Kenna FR-1 Judson 7.08m 23' 2.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
29 Hart, Hana JR-3 St. Ambrose 7.02m 23' 0.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
30 Olsen, Lilianna SO-2 St. Ambrose 6.94m 22' 9.25" Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
31 Graff, Reaganne JR-3 Judson 6.68m 21' 11" Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
32 Landrum, Anisa FR-1 Trinity Christian 6.46m 21' 2.5" Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kigar, Noah SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 19.57m 64' 2.5" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2021
2 Kasap, Austin JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 15.39m 50' 6" ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
3 Murphy, Geoff JR-3 St. Ambrose 14.71m 48' 3.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 White, Jacob SR-4 St. Ambrose 14.37m 47' 1.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Zaeske, Matthew SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 14.24m 46' 8.75" ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
6 Woods, Payton FR-1 St. Ambrose 13.62m 44' 8.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
7 Cabrera, Christian SO-2 Lincoln College 13.49m 44' 3.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
8 Wachowski, Bruce SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 13.43m 44' 0.75" ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
9 DeRamus, Daniel FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.27m 43' 6.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
10 Barz, Ross SR-4 Trinity Christian 12.85m 42' 2" Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
10 Vollrath, Brody FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.85m 42' 2" ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
12 Kasap, Hunter FR-1 St. Ambrose 12.12m 39' 9.25" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
13 Szocka, Matt JR-3 St. Xavier 11.52m 37' 9.5" ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
14 Peacher, Bryce SO-2 St. Ambrose 11.46m 37' 7.25" COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
15 Capobianco, Daniel JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.41m 37' 5.25" SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
16 Alcazar, Oscar FR-1 Judson 10.45m 34' 3.5" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
17 Mabry, Matthew FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 9.05m 29' 8.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
18 Bowns, Wayne FR-1 Lincoln College 8.69m 28' 6.25" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Madeleine SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 15.73m 51' 7.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
2 Hall, Courtney SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 15.64m 51' 3.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
3 Trotter, Arianna SO-2 Lincoln College 13.89m 45' 7" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
4 Treadway, Elizabeth SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.61m 44' 8" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Murray, Colleen SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 13.52m 44' 4.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
6 Miller, Annah FR-1 St. Ambrose 12.96m 42' 6.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
7 Simpson, Madison FR-1 St. Xavier 12.95m 42' 6" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
8 Alsum, Lily FR-1 Trinity Christian 12.72m 41' 8.75" Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
9 Kastler, Kendall SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.89m 39' 0.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
9 Sundberg, Viktoria FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.89m 39' 0.25" ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
11 Mikottis, Kayla FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.75m 38' 6.75" ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
12 Panock, Jersey FR-1 St. Xavier 11.69m 38' 4.25" ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
13 Ortiz, Dariana SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.56m 37' 11.25" ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
13 Pellant, Jaryn SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 11.56m 37' 11.25" ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
15 Dunne, Anna SO-2 St. Ambrose 11.22m 36' 9.75" SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
16 Watson, Jasmine JR-3 Lincoln College 10.65m 34' 11.25" Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
17 Smith, Sarah JR-3 St. Ambrose 10.07m 33' 0.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
18 Manganiello, Madeline JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9.67m 31' 8.75" ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
19 Avitia, Ariel FR-1 Lincoln College 9.56m 31' 4.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
20 McCroy, Felica JR-3 St. Ambrose 9.52m 31' 3" COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
21 Landrum, Anisa FR-1 Trinity Christian 5.96m 19' 6.75" Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021