Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
UMAC Indoor Performance List
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2021)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bethany Lutheran
Crown
Minnesota-Morris
North Central (Minn.)
Northwestern (Minn.)
St. Scholastica
Wis.-Superior
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adane, Leul (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Adeniyi-Akins, Naomi (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Anderson, Jakin (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Anderson, Miriam (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Anderson-Sanchez, AJ (M) - Crown
Androsky, Claudia (F) - Wis.-Superior
Arntson, Isaiah (M) - Wis.-Superior
Bechthold, Megan (F) - St. Scholastica
Becker, Anna (F) - St. Scholastica
Bejarano, Jasmine (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Beneke, Lily (F) - St. Scholastica
Benson, Jenna (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Bibeau, Adrianna (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Blasena, David (M) - St. Scholastica
Bliese, Jessica (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Bonasera, Jake (M) - St. Scholastica
Bourgeault, Lucas (M) - St. Scholastica
Boyd, Alex (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Brueckner, Anna (F) - Crown
Burgin, Derek (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Burr, Chloe (F) - Crown
Byers, Devon (M) - St. Scholastica
Campbell, Jack (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Cannon, Josh (M) - Crown
Castor, Sydnie (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Chromy, Katelyn (F) - St. Scholastica
Coppock, Cameron (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Davidson, Daya (F) - St. Scholastica
Davis, Tea (F) - North Central (Minn.)
DeQuevedo, Alexxa (F) - Wis.-Superior
DeRosa, Kendra (F) - Minnesota-Morris
DeShazer, Ava (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Didier, Kari (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Dill-Erickson, Ty (M) - Crown
Donalson, Desmond (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Dreyer, Madison (F) - Wis.-Superior
Eben Ebai, Samuel (M) - St. Scholastica
Edmondson, Trace (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Ehrich, Tamara (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Erickson, Lexi (F) - St. Scholastica
Fike, Alex (M) - Wis.-Superior
Finger, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Superior
Fitzgerald, Conner (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Flunker, Dominic (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Foster, Earl (M) - Wis.-Superior
Furlong, Zach (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Gebre, Ephrem (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Gee, Travis (M) - Wis.-Superior
Gehlen, Isaiah (M) - Crown
Geisenhof, Melissa (F) - St. Scholastica
Gill, Hailey (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Goplen, Brett (M) - Wis.-Superior
Grabarkewitz, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Superior
Gregoria, Michael (M) - Crown
Gross, Lydia (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Hagen, Abby (F) - Crown
Hammer, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-Superior
Hanson, Analia (F) - Crown
Hara, Nanako (F) - Wis.-Superior
Harter, Clara (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Hauge, Ethan (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Haven, Chloe (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Hemann-Murphy, Patrick (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Hilton, Emily (F) - Crown
Hippen, Maggie (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Holder, Emma (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Hoppe, Cianna (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Hughlett, Kasha (F) - Wis.-Superior
Huju, Nate (M) - Wis.-Superior
Hyland, Kayley (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Jacklen, Christopher (M) - St. Scholastica
Janczak, Jared (M) - Wis.-Superior
Johnson, Mattison (F) - Wis.-Superior
Kabengele, Aaron (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Kennedy, Dylan (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Kivi, Max (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Knuth, Jacob (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Knutson, Nic (M) - Crown
Kocurek, Amanda (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Koenen, Brooke (F) - Wis.-Superior
Konkel, Jadon (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Koski, Nicole (F) - Wis.-Superior
Kuhlman, Chloe (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Kuopp, Joel (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Ladwig, Kaitlyn (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Langerud, McKenna (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Larson, Cameron (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Laughlin, Jonathan (M) - St. Scholastica
Lee, Tanner (M) - Wis.-Superior
Leff, Dylan (M) - St. Scholastica
Lennox, Jackson (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Lofstad, Elizabeth (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Lumsden, Malcom (M) - St. Scholastica
Lund, Amelia (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Marzinske, Jake (M) - Bethany Lutheran
McCue, Megan (F) - Bethany Lutheran
McDonald, Collin (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
McEarchern, Jeffrey (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Merwin, Jordan (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Meyer, Brody (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Middleton, Q (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Moe, Derrick (M) - Wis.-Superior
Moes, Jenica (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Mufind, Broddy (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Myles, Darrell (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Nelson , Jerad (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Nelson, Caleb (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Nelson, Connor (M) - Wis.-Superior
Newman, Jessica (F) - Wis.-Superior
Nielsen, Josiah (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Nowak, Megan (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Nye, Cody (M) - Minnesota-Morris
O'Connor, Brevin (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Ohman, Nate (M) - Wis.-Superior
Olsen, JT (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Otis, Josiah (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Pathammavong, Colby (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Pausch, Colten (M) - Crown
Pearce, Sophie (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Pearson, Steven (M) - Wis.-Superior
Petersen, Lukas (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Peterson, Ariel (F) - Crown
Peterson, Gregory (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Peterson, Jericho (M) - St. Scholastica
Peterson, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-Superior
Phernetton, Brock (M) - Wis.-Superior
Poitra, Liam (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Popowski, Quinn (M) - St. Scholastica
Porter, Joshua (M) - Wis.-Superior
Prieve, Taylor (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Reller, Brent (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Ricks, Travaris (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Risse, Karsen (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Robelia, Kennedy (F) - Wis.-Superior
Robinson, Justin (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Roux, Juanel (F) - Crown
Rozycki, Anthony (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Selje, Kacy (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Shackelford, Rory (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Shimon, Lennon (M) - Wis.-Superior
Sholing, Ellie (F) - St. Scholastica
Smith, Brayden (M) - Crown
Smoller, Nathan (M) - St. Scholastica
Solberg, Mikayla (F) - St. Scholastica
Steger, Grant (M) - St. Scholastica
Stevens, Mason (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Strukel, Grant (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Stuber, Matthew (M) - St. Scholastica
Swecker, Ryan (M) - Crown
Swenson, Sarah (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Talley, Camden (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Terrio, Jenna (F) - St. Scholastica
Terry, Jasmine (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Tesch, Jacob (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Thompson, Carly (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Tobin, Kayla (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Tweit, Benjamin (M) - Bethany Lutheran
VanAcker, Jeremiah (M) - Crown
Voss, Annika (F) - St. Scholastica
Watne, Bay (F) - Crown
Waugh, Echo (F) - St. Scholastica
Weisser, Lexi (F) - St. Scholastica
Welch, Joshua (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Westimayer, Ethan (M) - Wis.-Superior
Westlund, Betsy (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Weyiouanna, Esau (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Widman, Gracia (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Wildauer, Nathan (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Wilkinson, Dakotah (M) - Crown
Williams, McKenzie (F) - St. Scholastica
Yeager, Alexa (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Zepeda, Bryan (M) - Minnesota-Morris
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x200
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x200
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
60 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Selje, Kacy
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
8.33
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
2
Terry, Jasmine
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
8.46
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
2
Benson, Jenna
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
8.46
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
4
Thompson, Carly
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
8.52
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
5
Gross, Lydia
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
8.63
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
6
Davidson, Daya
JR-3
St. Scholastica
8.65
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
7
Roux, Juanel
FR-1
Crown
8.94
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
7
Nowak, Megan
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
8.94
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
9
Koenen, Brooke
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
9.02
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
10
Waugh, Echo
FR-1
St. Scholastica
9.08
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
11
Swenson, Sarah
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
9.34
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
12
Kocurek, Amanda
Northwestern (Minn.)
9.36
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
13
Bejarano, Jasmine
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
9.55
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
14
Holder, Emma
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
9.84
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
15
Adeniyi-Akins, Naomi
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
10.32
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
16
Castor, Sydnie
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
10.37
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
17
Risse, Karsen
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
10.61
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
18
Westlund, Betsy
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
11.30
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Selje, Kacy
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
28.03
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
2
Brueckner, Anna
FR-1
Crown
28.34
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
3
Williams, McKenzie
FR-1
St. Scholastica
28.43
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
4
Terry, Jasmine
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
28.63
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
5
DeQuevedo, Alexxa
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
28.91
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
NWI
6
Bechthold, Megan
FR-1
St. Scholastica
28.96
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
7
Gross, Lydia
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
29.70
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
8
Thompson, Carly
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
30.13
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
NWI
9
Hoppe, Cianna
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
30.57
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
NWI
10
Nowak, Megan
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
30.61
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
NWI
11
Koenen, Brooke
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
31.70
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
NWI
12
Kocurek, Amanda
Northwestern (Minn.)
31.71
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
13
McCue, Megan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
31.72
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
NWI
14
Hippen, Maggie
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
31.88
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
NWI
15
Waugh, Echo
FR-1
St. Scholastica
32.20
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
NWI
16
Bejarano, Jasmine
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
32.32
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
NWI
17
Newman, Jessica
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
32.80
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
NWI
18
Androsky, Claudia
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
32.84
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
NWI
19
Holder, Emma
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
34.84
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
NWI
20
Ehrich, Tamara
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
35.58
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
NWI
21
Adeniyi-Akins, Naomi
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
35.64
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
22
Castor, Sydnie
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
37.60
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
23
Westlund, Betsy
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
39.05
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
NWI
24
Pearce, Sophie
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
42.51
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
NWI
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brueckner, Anna
FR-1
Crown
1:02.00
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
2
Sholing, Ellie
SR-4
St. Scholastica
1:02.67
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
3
Selje, Kacy
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
1:04.11
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
4
Chromy, Katelyn
SO-2
St. Scholastica
1:04.87
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
5
Bechthold, Megan
FR-1
St. Scholastica
1:05.09
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
6
Hoppe, Cianna
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
1:06.77
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
7
Erickson, Lexi
SR-4
St. Scholastica
1:07.10
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
8
Voss, Annika
SO-2
St. Scholastica
1:07.50
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
9
Hippen, Maggie
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
1:10.18
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
10
DeRosa, Kendra
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
1:21.21
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hagen, Abby
SO-2
Crown
2:31.22
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
2
Sholing, Ellie
SR-4
St. Scholastica
2:31.77
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
3
Chromy, Katelyn
SO-2
St. Scholastica
2:31.97
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
4
Erickson, Lexi
SR-4
St. Scholastica
2:34.49
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
5
Langerud, McKenna
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
2:36.10
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
6
Lofstad, Elizabeth
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
2:36.37
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
7
Ladwig, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
2:37.07
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
8
Hoppe, Cianna
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
2:38.54
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
9
Kuhlman, Chloe
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
2:38.56
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
10
Yeager, Alexa
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
2:44.14
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
11
Voss, Annika
SO-2
St. Scholastica
2:44.17
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
12
Johnson, Mattison
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
2:45.06
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
13
Merwin, Jordan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
2:45.70
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
14
Watne, Bay
FR-1
Crown
2:47.87
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
15
Anderson, Miriam
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
2:50.67
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
16
Haven, Chloe
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
2:51.20
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
17
Prieve, Taylor
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
2:53.23
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
18
Tobin, Kayla
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
2:53.40
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
19
Widman, Gracia
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
2:54.99
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
20
Ehrich, Tamara
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
2:55.50
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
21
Hyland, Kayley
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
3:05.50
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
22
Lund, Amelia
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
3:06.16
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
23
Davis, Tea
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
3:19.30
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
24
DeRosa, Kendra
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
3:19.66
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
Mile
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hagen, Abby
SO-2
Crown
5:31.75
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
2
Langerud, McKenna
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
5:32.39
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
3
Lofstad, Elizabeth
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
5:47.54
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
4
Merwin, Jordan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
5:53.58
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
5
Yeager, Alexa
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
5:54.61
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
6
Kuhlman, Chloe
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
5:56.65
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
7
Tobin, Kayla
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
6:04.43
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
8
Johnson, Mattison
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
6:04.59
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
9
Haven, Chloe
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
6:06.07
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
10
Ladwig, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
6:15.60
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
11
Hoppe, Cianna
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
6:24.05
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
12
Ehrich, Tamara
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
6:32.15
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
13
Hyland, Kayley
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
6:32.69
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
14
Widman, Gracia
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
6:48.34
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
15
Robelia, Kennedy
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
6:53.75
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
16
Hara, Nanako
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
6:55.47
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
17
Koski, Nicole
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
7:23.23
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
18
Davis, Tea
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
7:24.54
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
3000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tobin, Kayla
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
11:38.38
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
2
Langerud, McKenna
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
11:40.91
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
3
DeShazer, Ava
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
11:46.32
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
4
Merwin, Jordan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
12:13.23
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
5
Ladwig, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
12:14.88
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
6
Haven, Chloe
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
12:20.72
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
7
Kuhlman, Chloe
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
12:30.30
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
8
Terrio, Jenna
FR-1
St. Scholastica
12:38.67
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
9
Johnson, Mattison
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
12:43.20
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
10
Robelia, Kennedy
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
13:14.03
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
11
Hara, Nanako
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
13:16.25
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
12
Lund, Amelia
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
14:04.37
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
13
Koski, Nicole
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
14:58.69
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Langerud, McKenna
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
20:01.46
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
2
DeShazer, Ava
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
20:25.50
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
3
Merwin, Jordan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
20:49.58
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
4
Hara, Nanako
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
20:54.30
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
5
Haven, Chloe
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
21:41.19
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
6
Terrio, Jenna
FR-1
St. Scholastica
21:52.26
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
7
Robelia, Kennedy
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
22:17.18
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
60 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, McKenzie
FR-1
St. Scholastica
9.66
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
2
DeQuevedo, Alexxa
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
10.18
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
3
Nowak, Megan
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
10.94
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
3
Roux, Juanel
FR-1
Crown
10.94
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
5
Peterson, Ariel
FR-1
Crown
11.75
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
6
McCue, Megan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
11.79
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
7
Androsky, Claudia
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
12.11
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
8
Newman, Jessica
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
12.21
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
9
Burr, Chloe
FR-1
Crown
12.39
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
4 x 200 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Northwestern (Minn.)
1:58.28
Thompson
,
Nowak
,
Hippen
,
Selje
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
2
Crown
2:01.57
Roux
,
Peterson
,
Burr
,
Brueckner
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
3
Wis.-Superior
2:02.89
Koenen
,
Johnson
,
Androsky
,
DeQuevedo
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
4
Bethany Lutheran
2:15.35
McCue
,
Hoppe
,
Risse
,
Bejarano
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Scholastica
4:26.31
Bechthold
,
Erickson
,
Chromy
,
Sholing
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
2
Crown
4:40.57
Hagen
,
Watne
,
Roux
,
Brueckner
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
3
Northwestern (Minn.)
4:46.72
Thompson
,
Nowak
,
Hippen
,
Selje
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
4
Minnesota-Morris
4:48.95
Terry
,
Yeager
,
Gross
,
Ladwig
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
5
Bethany Lutheran
4:50.80
McCue
,
Hoppe
,
Merwin
,
Kuhlman
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
6
Wis.-Superior
5:02.55
Koenen
,
Androsky
,
Johnson
,
DeQuevedo
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bethany Lutheran
14:21.09
Tobin
,
Hoppe
,
Kuhlman
,
Merwin
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
2
Minnesota-Morris
14:30.51
Yeager
,
Ladwig
,
Prieve
,
Langerud
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
3
Wis.-Superior
15:25.88
Robelia
,
Koski
,
Hara
,
Johnson
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
4
Northwestern (Minn.)
15:26.36
Ehrich
,
Kocurek
,
Widman
,
DeShazer
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Erickson, Lexi
SR-4
St. Scholastica
1.50m
4' 11"
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
2
Terry, Jasmine
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
1.48m
4' 10.25"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
3
Roux, Juanel
FR-1
Crown
1.43m
4' 8.25"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
4
DeQuevedo, Alexxa
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
1.40m
4' 7"
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
5
Bejarano, Jasmine
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
1.35m
4' 5"
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
6
McCue, Megan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
1.20m
3' 11.25"
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davidson, Daya
JR-3
St. Scholastica
3.05m
10' 0"
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
2
Geisenhof, Melissa
SR-4
St. Scholastica
2.86m
9' 4.5"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
3
Harter, Clara
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
2.65m
8' 8.25"
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
4
Selje, Kacy
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
2.26m
7' 5"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Benson, Jenna
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
4.66m
15' 3.5"
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
NWI
2
Thompson, Carly
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
4.59m
15' 0.75"
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
NWI
3
DeQuevedo, Alexxa
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
4.30m
14' 1.25"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
4
Koenen, Brooke
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
4.07m
13' 4.25"
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
NWI
5
Peterson, Ariel
FR-1
Crown
4.03m
13' 2.75"
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
NWI
6
McCue, Megan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
4.02m
13' 2.25"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
7
Weisser, Lexi
SR-4
St. Scholastica
4.00m
13' 1.5"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
8
Bejarano, Jasmine
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
3.81m
12' 6"
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
NWI
9
Holder, Emma
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
3.62m
11' 10.5"
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
NWI
10
Burr, Chloe
FR-1
Crown
3.54m
11' 7.5"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
11
Adeniyi-Akins, Naomi
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
3.36m
11' 0.25"
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Weisser, Lexi
SR-4
St. Scholastica
9.92m
32' 6.5"
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
NWI
2
Lofstad, Elizabeth
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
9.87m
32' 4.75"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
3
Geisenhof, Melissa
SR-4
St. Scholastica
9.00m
29' 6.5"
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
NWI
4
Burr, Chloe
FR-1
Crown
8.90m
29' 2.5"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
5
McCue, Megan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
8.52m
27' 11.5"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
6
Bejarano, Jasmine
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
8.09m
26' 6.5"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
7
Peterson, Ariel
FR-1
Crown
8.01m
26' 3.5"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bliese, Jessica
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
13.20m
43' 3.75"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
2
Becker, Anna
JR-3
St. Scholastica
12.19m
40' 0"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
3
Gill, Hailey
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
11.56m
37' 11.25"
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
4
Moes, Jenica
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
10.95m
35' 11.25"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
5
Beneke, Lily
FR-1
St. Scholastica
10.32m
33' 10.25"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
6
Didier, Kari
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
10.10m
33' 1.75"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
7
Bibeau, Adrianna
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
9.93m
32' 7"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
8
Hughlett, Kasha
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
9.68m
31' 9.25"
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
9
Hanson, Analia
FR-1
Crown
9.47m
31' 1"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
10
Dreyer, Madison
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
8.46m
27' 9.25"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
11
Castor, Sydnie
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
8.27m
27' 1.75"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
12
Risse, Karsen
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
8.23m
27' 0"
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
13
Hilton, Emily
JR-3
Crown
8.20m
26' 11"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
14
McCue, Megan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
8.10m
26' 7"
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
Weight Throw
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bliese, Jessica
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
15.77m
51' 9"
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships
Mar 12, 2021
2
Hughlett, Kasha
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
13.87m
45' 6.25"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
3
Solberg, Mikayla
SR-4
St. Scholastica
13.32m
43' 8.5"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
3
Gill, Hailey
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
13.32m
43' 8.5"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
5
Becker, Anna
JR-3
St. Scholastica
12.58m
41' 3.25"
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
6
Didier, Kari
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
12.47m
40' 11"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
7
Beneke, Lily
FR-1
St. Scholastica
12.34m
40' 6"
UMAC Women's Classic #2
Feb 13, 2021
8
Moes, Jenica
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
12.15m
39' 10.5"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
9
Dreyer, Madison
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
11.81m
38' 9"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021
10
Bibeau, Adrianna
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
11.25m
36' 11"
2021 UMAC Women's Classic #1
Jan 30, 2021
11
Hanson, Analia
FR-1
Crown
11.01m
36' 1.5"
UMAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 27, 2021