SAA Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Vaught, JP FR-1 Centre 10.68 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
2 Wilson, Jordan SO-2 Berry 11.03 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 1.1
3 Howard, Neandra JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 11.21 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.3
3 Rahbany, Grayson FR-1 Centre 11.21 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
5 May, Tanner SO-2 Centre 11.25 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
5 Payne, Walker FR-1 Berry 11.25 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
7 Jacobs, John SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 11.28 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.0
8 Escajeda, Connor SO-2 Hendrix 11.30 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 1.1
9 Gerzon, Luke SO-2 Rhodes 11.35 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 -0.7
10 Wimberley, Landon SR-4 Millsaps 11.42 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.2
11 Elliott, Cooper SO-2 Hendrix 11.44 2021 Little Rock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.5
12 Weaver, Reece JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 11.45 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.9
13 Humphrey, Glen JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 11.50 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.5
14 Butler, Chris SO-2 Millsaps 11.51 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 2.2
14 Tezzo, Moise SO-2 Millsaps 11.51 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 -0.7
16 Nunnery, Drake SO-2 Centre 11.53 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -0.1
17 Wilson, Deiondre FR-1 Berry 11.61 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -0.6
18 English, Jackson FR-1 U. of the South 11.66 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021 1.7
19 Rivera, Christian FR-1 Berry 11.69 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
20 Henderson, King FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 11.73 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.5
20 Jarvis, Braden SO-2 Berry 11.73 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.1
22 Sutherland, Maurice SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 11.74 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.5
23 Brown, Tylar FR-1 Berry 11.76 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.1
23 Ezekiel, Grant FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 11.76 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
25 Hayes, Nic JR-3 Millsaps 11.83 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 -1.0
26 Cockrell, Shane JR-3 Millsaps 11.88 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 2.1
27 Stewart, Justin FR-1 Oglethorpe 11.89 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.3
28 Olliges, Jeremy FR-1 Centre 11.91 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -0.1
29 Buchanan, Chanson FR-1 Oglethorpe 11.95 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
30 Ojonta, Nick SO-2 Millsaps 11.97 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 1.4
31 Brown, Caleb FR-1 Hendrix 12.26 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 -1.0
32 Drolet, Garrett FR-1 Hendrix 12.27 Hendrix Invitational 2021 Mar 14, 2021 0.2
33 McAnally, Ashton JR-3 Hendrix 12.37 2021 Little Rock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.5
34 Castles, Kayden FR-1 Hendrix 12.42 2021 Little Rock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.5
35 Armour, Ethan SO-2 Hendrix 12.45 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 -1.0
36 Walker, Houston SO-2 Rhodes 12.65 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
37 Singh, Yuvraj FR-1 Oglethorpe 13.16 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.1

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Taylor, Monasia JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 12.52 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
2 Long, Allison SR-4 Hendrix 12.86 2021 Little Rock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.8
2 Scowden, Grace FR-1 Rhodes 12.86 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
2 Trice, Kayla SR-4 Oglethorpe 12.86 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.2
5 Quick, Maya FR-1 U. of the South 12.90 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
5 Williams, Leighan FR-1 Berry 12.90 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
7 Cundiff, Alli JR-3 Rhodes 12.94 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -0.9
8 Chandler, Maddie JR-3 Rhodes 13.09 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 -1.6
9 Schumacher, Gracie SO-2 Berry 13.12 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
10 Teague, Carolina JR-3 Millsaps 13.14 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 -1.6
11 Payne, Kendra FR-1 Rhodes 13.23 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 -1.6
12 Kelly, Clark FR-1 Berry 13.29 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
13 Ansman, Claire JR-3 Centre 13.31 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
14 Bolden, Jaida SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 13.37 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.3
15 Bendolph, Kamryn JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 13.59 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -2.2
16 Lennon, Katelyn FR-1 Centre 13.60 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
17 Farnsworth, Isabel FR-1 Rhodes 13.76 Hendrix Invitational 2021 Mar 14, 2021 0.6
17 Washington, Paige SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 13.76 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
19 Blokland, Romee SR-4 Hendrix 13.79 2021 Little Rock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
20 Sisco, Allana SO-2 Hendrix 13.82 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -1.0
21 Steffen, LiAnna SO-2 Centre 14.00 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -0.3
22 Davis, Caroline SO-2 Centre 14.08 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 -0.1
22 McBurnett, Olivia FR-1 U. of the South 14.08 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
24 Lindsey, Alexus SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 14.10 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -0.8
25 Hendricks, Lily FR-1 Centre 14.27 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
26 Clarke, Olivia FR-1 Rhodes 14.30 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -1.5
27 Bergquist, Julia SR-4 Rhodes 14.34 Hendrix Invitational 2021 Mar 14, 2021 0.6
28 Tetteh, Emily FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 14.44 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
29 Shelby, Arielle JR-3 Hendrix 14.96 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 -0.8
30 Moede, Jannah JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 15.05 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -2.2
31 Montgomery, Mykal FR-1 Oglethorpe 15.52 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Vaught, JP SO-2 Centre 21.25 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 2.4
2 Clark, Billy JR-3 Rhodes 22.08 Hendrix Invitational 2021 Mar 14, 2021 -1.5
3 Wilson, Jordan SO-2 Berry 22.09 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
4 Escajeda, Connor SO-2 Hendrix 22.34 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 2.0
5 Payne, Walker FR-1 Berry 22.59 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 -1.0
6 May, Tanner SO-2 Centre 22.65 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
6 Wideman, William SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 22.65 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.7
8 Rahbany, Grayson FR-1 Centre 22.66 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
9 Weaver, Reece JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 22.74 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 -1.6
10 Wimberley, Landon SR-4 Millsaps 22.76 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 1.3
11 Humphrey, Glen JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 22.78 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 1.1
12 Howard, Neandra JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 22.79 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.9
13 Wilson, Deiondre FR-1 Berry 23.02 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 1.1
14 Elliott, Cooper SO-2 Hendrix 23.20 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 2.0
15 Alexander, Josh SR-4 Rhodes 23.32 Hendrix Invitational 2021 Mar 14, 2021 -0.6
15 Tezzo, Moise SO-2 Millsaps 23.32 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 0.7
17 Jones, Letherio JR-3 U. of the South 23.34 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
18 Sutherland, Maurice SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 23.45 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 2.0
19 Olliges, Jeremy FR-1 Centre 23.46 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 3.0
20 English, Jackson FR-1 U. of the South 23.60 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
21 Henderson, King FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 23.64 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.7
22 Cockrell, Shane JR-3 Millsaps 23.67 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 1.3
23 Butler, Chris SO-2 Millsaps 23.70 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 0.7
24 Wilborn, Justin FR-1 Berry 23.75 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
25 Stewart, Justin FR-1 Oglethorpe 23.90 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 1.3
26 Cole, Connor FR-1 Berry 23.94 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 2.0
27 Brown, Tylar FR-1 Berry 23.99 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 1.3
28 Jenkins, TJ FR-1 Centre 24.03 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
29 Buchanan, Chanson FR-1 Oglethorpe 24.41 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.8
30 Rivera, Christian FR-1 Berry 24.42 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
31 Buescher, Storm JR-3 Millsaps 24.44 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.5
32 Noel, Cameron JR-3 U. of the South 24.46 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
33 Griffith, Grant FR-1 Centre 24.56 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
34 Warhurst, Andrew FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 24.73 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.7
35 Arimoro, Adeyemi FR-1 Oglethorpe 25.05 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.7
36 McAnally, Ashton JR-3 Hendrix 25.88 Hendrix Invitational 2021 Mar 14, 2021 -0.6
37 Castles, Kayden FR-1 Hendrix 26.24 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.7
38 Dillon, Nick FR-1 Rhodes 27.53 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -0.7
39 Singh, Yuvraj FR-1 Oglethorpe 28.00 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 -1.5

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wiggins, Kya FR-1 Berry 25.83 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 0.5
2 Schumacher, Gracie SO-2 Berry 26.31 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.1
3 Cundiff, Alli JR-3 Rhodes 26.58 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -2.7
4 Scowden, Grace FR-1 Rhodes 26.62 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 2.6
5 Bendolph, Kamryn JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 26.66 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
6 Taylor, Monasia JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 26.85 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
7 Ansman, Claire JR-3 Centre 26.86 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
8 Trice, Kayla SR-4 Oglethorpe 26.90 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 -0.4
9 Williams, Leighan FR-1 Berry 27.14 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.1
10 Payne, Kendra FR-1 Rhodes 27.17 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 1.3
11 Coffin, Alexandria SO-2 Centre 27.25 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
12 Chandler, Maddie JR-3 Rhodes 27.35 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 2.6
13 Quick, Maya FR-1 U. of the South 27.38 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Farnsworth, Isabel FR-1 Rhodes 27.66 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 1.3
15 Ellis, Alexandria SO-2 Millsaps 27.68 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 2.6
16 Wensel, Danielle SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 27.78 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.1
17 Clarke, Olivia FR-1 Rhodes 27.96 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
18 Sisco, Allana SO-2 Hendrix 28.07 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 2.0
19 Fowler, Mackenzie FR-1 Berry 28.12 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.3
20 Long, Allison SR-4 Hendrix 28.15 2021 Little Rock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.6
21 Kelly, Clark FR-1 Berry 28.16 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.2
22 Lennon, Katelyn FR-1 Centre 28.21 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
23 Billings, Julia FR-1 U. of the South 28.46 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
24 Bergquist, Julia SR-4 Rhodes 28.82 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -3.3
25 Blokland, Romee SR-4 Hendrix 28.91 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.3
26 Davis, Caroline FR-1 Centre 29.03 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
27 Woppman, Rachel JR-3 Hendrix 29.34 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.1
28 McBurnett, Olivia FR-1 U. of the South 29.55 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
29 Aiken, Gigi FR-1 U. of the South 29.95 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
30 Davenport, Morgan JR-3 Oglethorpe 30.33 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.9
31 Colar, Khloe SO-2 Millsaps 30.66 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 2.0
32 Tetteh, Emily FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 30.87 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.7
33 Archer, Jamie FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 30.99 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -0.5
34 Steffen, LiAnna JR-3 Centre 31.08 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 1.2
35 Bronson, Lucy FR-1 U. of the South 31.27 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
36 Montgomery, Mykal FR-1 Oglethorpe 31.54 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.9
37 Shelby, Arielle JR-3 Hendrix 32.03 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 1.3
38 Lee, Savannah SR-4 Berry 32.74 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 -1.8
39 Koch, Audrey FR-1 Centre 34.61 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 +0.0

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vaught, JP FR-1 Centre 48.35 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
2 Clark, Billy JR-3 Rhodes 48.53 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
3 Payne, Walker FR-1 Berry 49.23 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
4 Escajeda, Connor SO-2 Hendrix 49.84 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
5 Wilson, Jordan SO-2 Berry 50.01 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Wideman, William SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 50.30 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
7 Weaver, Reece JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 50.40 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
8 Rahbany, Grayson FR-1 Centre 50.60 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
9 Alexander, Josh SR-4 Rhodes 50.63 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
10 May, Tanner SO-2 Centre 50.74 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
11 Olliges, Jeremy FR-1 Centre 51.21 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Humphrey, Glen JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 51.24 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
13 Wilson, Deiondre FR-1 Berry 51.28 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
14 Wilborn, Justin FR-1 Berry 51.96 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
15 Jones, Letherio JR-3 U. of the South 52.01 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Stewart, Justin FR-1 Oglethorpe 52.46 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Riner, Griffin JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 53.50 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
18 Elliott, Cooper SO-2 Hendrix 53.73 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
19 Jenkins, TJ FR-1 Centre 53.84 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
20 Noel, Cameron JR-3 U. of the South 54.23 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
21 Arimoro, Adeyemi FR-1 Oglethorpe 55.13 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
22 Etiwe, Toju SO-2 Oglethorpe 55.29 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Griffith, Grant FR-1 Centre 55.57 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
24 Warhurst, Andrew FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 56.06 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
25 Smith, Marshal FR-1 U. of the South 56.36 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
26 Cockrell, Shane JR-3 Millsaps 56.63 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
27 Powell, Riley FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:00.61 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
28 Neher, Cameron FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:01.51 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wiggins, Kya FR-1 Berry 58.22 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
2 Bendolph, Kamryn JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 59.36 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
3 Farnsworth, Isabel FR-1 Rhodes 1:01.60 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
4 Coffin, Alexandria SO-2 Centre 1:02.32 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Teague, Carolina JR-3 Millsaps 1:02.46 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
6 Clarke, Olivia FR-1 Rhodes 1:02.66 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
7 Billings, Julia FR-1 U. of the South 1:03.40 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
8 Wensel, Danielle SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:03.58 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
9 Pearson, Thora FR-1 Rhodes 1:03.73 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
10 Bergquist, Julia SR-4 Rhodes 1:03.99 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
11 Ansman, Claire JR-3 Centre 1:04.11 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Aiken, Gigi FR-1 U. of the South 1:04.58 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
13 Blokland, Romee SR-4 Hendrix 1:04.70 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
14 Fowler, Mackenzie FR-1 Berry 1:05.54 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
15 Horne, Kai SR-4 Millsaps 1:05.76 Border Battle Apr 10, 2021
16 Davenport, Morgan JR-3 Oglethorpe 1:08.34 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
17 Collins, Isabel FR-1 U. of the South 1:08.97 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Woppman, Rachel JR-3 Hendrix 1:09.35 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
19 Bronson, Lucy FR-1 U. of the South 1:10.04 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Montgomery, Mykal FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:14.31 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
21 Lee, Savannah SR-4 Berry 1:15.67 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Justin FR-1 Rhodes 1:57.71 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
2 Graffius, Stephen FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:58.84 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
3 Saia, Sam SR-4 Millsaps 1:59.06 Border Battle Apr 10, 2021
4 Elliott, Patrick FR-1 Millsaps 1:59.49 Border Battle Apr 10, 2021
5 Ridley, Thomas SO-2 Oglethorpe 1:59.57 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
6 James, Beck FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:59.87 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
7 Zangler, Anthony FR-1 Rhodes 1:59.95 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
8 Dingle, Noel JR-3 Centre 2:00.39 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Wilkes, Beck JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 2:01.99 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
10 Lovell, Will FR-1 Centre 2:02.33 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
11 Camuel, Ben FR-1 Centre 2:02.67 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
12 Riner, Griffin JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 2:02.85 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
13 Fusco, Brendan JR-3 Rhodes 2:03.49 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
14 Jorski, Holden FR-1 Berry 2:03.74 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
15 Wallace, Brody FR-1 Berry 2:03.83 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
16 Jordan, Owen FR-1 Berry 2:03.95 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
17 Wilborn, Justin FR-1 Berry 2:04.59 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Ward, Julien FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:04.68 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
19 Maxey, AJ FR-1 Centre 2:04.82 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Moran, Patrick FR-1 Berry 2:05.12 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
21 Lathbury, Bradshaw FR-1 Berry 2:05.47 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Aurobindo, Abhi FR-1 Berry 2:06.07 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
23 Lemoine, Landry SO-2 Millsaps 2:06.49 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
23 McClimans, Jackson FR-1 Berry 2:06.49 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
25 Skyrme, Storm FR-1 Hendrix 2:06.53 Hendrix Invitational 2021 Mar 14, 2021
26 Bensley, Aaron FR-1 Berry 2:08.90 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
27 Kearley, Sam FR-1 U. of the South 2:09.42 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
28 Bowker, Matt FR-1 Berry 2:09.85 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
29 Fibich, Michael SO-2 Hendrix 2:10.70 Hendrix Invitational 2021 Mar 14, 2021
30 Sherrill, Robert FR-1 U. of the South 2:10.72 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
31 Miller, Michael JR-3 Hendrix 2:11.55 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
32 Conton, Logan FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:14.48 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
33 McGrade, David JR-3 Centre 2:15.13 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
34 Gillis, Noah JR-3 Centre 2:15.14 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
35 Huiet, Kaden FR-1 Centre 2:16.11 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
36 Butzow, Andy JR-3 Berry 2:16.73 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Freeman, David JR-3 Berry 2:17.24 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
38 Forrest, Reece FR-1 Hendrix 2:18.61 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
39 Hodges, Ben JR-3 Centre 2:19.82 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
40 Emery, Alex JR-3 Centre 2:20.34 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
41 Faulk, Alex FR-1 Centre 2:23.94 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
42 Albright, Carl SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 2:24.61 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
43 Andrews, Elijah FR-1 U. of the South 2:27.63 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
44 Schneider, David FR-1 Centre 2:28.27 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Withers, Samantha SO-2 Rhodes 2:16.17 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
2 Nusloch, Mary SO-2 Rhodes 2:22.10 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
3 Mihalevich, Palmer FR-1 Rhodes 2:23.91 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
4 Hallman, Catherine SO-2 Centre 2:24.75 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Wiggins, Kya FR-1 Berry 2:25.45 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
6 Cohn, Maryella SR-4 Rhodes 2:26.27 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
7 Pearson, Thora FR-1 Rhodes 2:27.47 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
8 Teague, Carolina JR-3 Millsaps 2:27.84 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
9 Malloy, Madison JR-3 Centre 2:28.61 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
10 Anderson, Alison JR-3 Centre 2:29.46 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Navarre, Alyssa JR-3 Millsaps 2:29.76 Border Battle Apr 10, 2021
12 Lorrey, Amelia JR-3 Centre 2:30.50 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
13 Baird, Isabel JR-3 Millsaps 2:30.90 Border Battle Apr 10, 2021
14 Shupert, Anna FR-1 Centre 2:30.91 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Moore, Norine FR-1 Berry 2:31.14 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Anderson, Asena FR-1 Berry 2:31.87 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
17 McGhee, Rachel JR-3 Hendrix 2:32.94 2021 Little Rock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
18 Fowler, Riley FR-1 Centre 2:34.32 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Dermody, Laura FR-1 Centre 2:36.73 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
20 Polzin, Abby SR-4 Rhodes 2:37.74 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
21 Rosser, Hannah FR-1 U. of the South 2:37.93 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
22 Despaux, Alli JR-3 Millsaps 2:38.01 Border Battle Apr 10, 2021
23 Bailey, Nora FR-1 Centre 2:38.21 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
24 Parroco, Mattie FR-1 Centre 2:38.56 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Searcy, Hallie JR-3 Centre 2:39.39 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
26 Schmitt, Janie FR-1 U. of the South 2:40.13 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
27 Haines, Olivia SO-2 Centre 2:40.47 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
28 Travis, Mia FR-1 Rhodes 2:41.11 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
29 Scheithe, Alex FR-1 Centre 2:42.93 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Freyaldenhoven, Kate SO-2 Rhodes 2:43.59 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
31 Johnson, Anna SO-2 Rhodes 2:43.71 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
32 Lester, Jamie FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:44.99 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
33 Ramirez, Tali SO-2 Hendrix 2:47.31 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
34 Stein, Robin FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:50.06 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
35 Gough, Christine SR-4 Rhodes 2:50.90 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
36 Ortega, Victoria SO-2 Hendrix 2:51.51 2021 Little Rock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
37 Castle, Breya FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:57.17 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
38 Allen, Rachel JR-3 Hendrix 3:02.19 Hendrix Invitational 2021 Mar 14, 2021
39 Stowe, Emma JR-3 Centre 3:04.94 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Graffius, Stephen FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:01.55 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
2 Ridley, Thomas SO-2 Oglethorpe 4:02.41 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
3 Elliott, Patrick FR-1 Millsaps 4:02.81 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
4 Lathbury, Bradshaw FR-1 Berry 4:03.51(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
5 Briant, Jared JR-3 Rhodes 4:03.85 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
6 James, Beck FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:05.57 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
7 Freyaldenhoven, Toler SR-4 Rhodes 4:05.84 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
8 Camuel, Ben FR-1 Centre 4:09.07 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
9 Hazelwood, Ben JR-3 Rhodes 4:09.76 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
10 Lovell, Will FR-1 Centre 4:10.14 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
11 Lemoine, Landry SO-2 Millsaps 4:10.64 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
12 Rosenbluth, Mike FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:10.84 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
13 Thompson, Justin FR-1 Rhodes 4:11.34 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
14 Fusco, Brendan JR-3 Rhodes 4:12.07 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
15 Wilkes, Beck JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 4:12.08 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
16 Flynn, Cole FR-1 Rhodes 4:14.24 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
17 McClung, Silas FR-1 U. of the South 4:14.94 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Wallace, Brody FR-1 Berry 4:16.51 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Hanlon, Ben FR-1 Berry 4:17.53(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
20 Hay, Hawthorne FR-1 Rhodes 4:18.15 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
21 Precise, Andrew FR-1 Rhodes 4:18.72 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
22 Edwards, Andrew JR-3 Centre 4:18.84(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
23 Kearley, Sam FR-1 U. of the South 4:18.86 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
24 Saia, Sam SR-4 Millsaps 4:18.93 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
25 Ward, Julien FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:19.07 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
26 Jordan, Owen FR-1 Berry 4:19.66 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
27 Durden, Trey FR-1 Berry 4:19.85 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
28 Rice, Andrew FR-1 Berry 4:20.16 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Skyrme, Storm FR-1 Hendrix 4:20.41 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
30 Aurobindo, Abhi FR-1 Berry 4:21.57 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
31 Dingle, Noel JR-3 Centre 4:21.86(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
32 Moran, Patrick FR-1 Berry 4:22.17 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
33 Lester, Bill JR-3 Oglethorpe 4:22.22 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
34 Bensley, Aaron FR-1 Berry 4:23.25 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
35 Maxey, AJ FR-1 Centre 4:24.23(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
36 McGrade, David JR-3 Centre 4:24.58 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
37 Harvey, Spencer FR-1 Centre 4:24.59(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
38 Huiet, Kaden FR-1 Centre 4:25.41 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
39 Farber, Andrew FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:25.62(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
40 Conton, Logan FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:25.87 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
41 Bowker, Matt FR-1 Berry 4:27.07(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
42 Amazon, Brett SO-2 Oglethorpe 4:27.79(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
43 Hodges, Ben JR-3 Centre 4:27.92 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
44 Jorski, Holden FR-1 Berry 4:28.80 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
45 Hunt, Sam SO-2 Oglethorpe 4:29.11 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
46 Flores, Kale FR-1 Berry 4:29.88(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
47 Miller, Michael JR-3 Hendrix 4:30.70 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
48 Forrest, Reece FR-1 Hendrix 4:30.74 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
49 Metcalf, Luke SO-2 Rhodes 4:31.13 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
50 Prather, Bryce FR-1 Berry 4:31.64 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
51 Fibich, Michael SO-2 Hendrix 4:32.57(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
52 Freeman, David JR-3 Berry 4:34.03(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
53 Deaton, JP FR-1 Berry 4:35.17(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
54 Hernandez, Andy FR-1 Berry 4:37.55 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
55 Butzow, Andy JR-3 Berry 4:40.17 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
56 Faulk, Alex FR-1 Centre 4:40.33(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
57 Smith, Patrick FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:41.21 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
58 Andrews, Elijah FR-1 U. of the South 4:43.42 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
59 Bryant, Omar JR-3 Oglethorpe 4:43.84 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
60 McClimans, Jackson FR-1 Berry 4:44.70 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
61 Gillis, Noah JR-3 Centre 4:46.44 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
62 Schneider, David FR-1 Centre 4:49.74(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
63 Brinkley, Duke FR-1 Rhodes 4:50.43 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
64 Emery, Alex JR-3 Centre 4:50.75 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
65 Feild, Max FR-1 U. of the South 4:58.94 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
66 Albright, Carl SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 5:14.30 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
67 Margaglione, Alex FR-1 U. of the South 5:38.75 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Withers, Samantha SO-2 Rhodes 4:48.71 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
2 Nusloch, Mary SO-2 Rhodes 4:51.12 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
3 Lorrey, Amelia JR-3 Centre 4:51.45 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
4 Cohn, Maryella SR-4 Rhodes 4:54.63(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
5 Malloy, Madison JR-3 Centre 5:00.01 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Anderson, Alison JR-3 Centre 5:02.07 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
7 Hallman, Catherine SO-2 Centre 5:03.67 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
8 Meeker, Ashleigh SO-2 Berry 5:06.73 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Carroll, Abby SR-4 Berry 5:07.07 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
10 Owens, Meghan FR-1 Centre 5:08.65 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
11 Bailey, Nora FR-1 Centre 5:08.83 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
12 Fowler, Riley FR-1 Centre 5:11.60(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
13 Polzin, Abby SR-4 Rhodes 5:13.22 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
14 McGhee, Rachel JR-3 Hendrix 5:13.80 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
15 Searcy, Hallie JR-3 Centre 5:13.83 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
16 Hollmann, Ava FR-1 Rhodes 5:15.06 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
17 Moore, Norine FR-1 Berry 5:15.23 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
18 Freyaldenhoven, Kate SO-2 Rhodes 5:15.38 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
19 Anderson, Asena FR-1 Berry 5:16.38 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
20 Gray, Hastings FR-1 Berry 5:16.62 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Travis, Mia FR-1 Rhodes 5:16.75 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
22 Dermody, Laura FR-1 Centre 5:19.15 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Johnson, Anna SO-2 Rhodes 5:19.46 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
24 Baird, Isabel JR-3 Millsaps 5:20.07 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
25 Mryncza, Shelby FR-1 Rhodes 5:20.74 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
26 Ziemer, Britany FR-1 Rhodes 5:22.34 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
27 Sellers, Madison FR-1 U. of the South 5:24.59 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
28 Scheithe, Alex FR-1 Centre 5:25.84 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Schmitt, Janie FR-1 U. of the South 5:27.07 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
30 Shupert, Anna FR-1 Centre 5:27.41 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
31 Ramirez, Tali SO-2 Hendrix 5:27.57 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
32 Stauber, Emma SO-2 Rhodes 5:29.56 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
33 Ortega, Victoria SO-2 Hendrix 5:31.51 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
34 Malancea, Elina FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:31.74(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
35 Hamman, Lillian SR-4 Berry 5:32.16 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
36 Ritchie, Leanna JR-3 Berry 5:32.76 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Rosser, Hannah FR-1 U. of the South 5:33.20 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
38 Sanders, Claire FR-1 U. of the South 5:33.33 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
39 Stein, Robin FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:34.04 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
40 Lester, Jamie FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:35.65 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
41 Jenkins, Lily FR-1 Berry 5:36.41 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
42 Golden, Ashlee JR-3 Berry 5:36.72 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
43 Gough, Christine SR-4 Rhodes 5:37.41 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
44 Seldin, Frances FR-1 U. of the South 5:47.58 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
45 Stowe, Emma JR-3 Centre 5:50.44 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
46 Tankard, Jean FR-1 U. of the South 5:52.06 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
47 Collett, Catherine FR-1 U. of the South 5:54.57 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
48 Gaffney, Katie SR-4 Rhodes 5:57.05 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
49 Tew, Abby SR-4 Millsaps 6:01.20 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
50 Abuhamdieh, Diala FR-1 Berry 6:02.58 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
51 Surmon, Hannah SR-4 Rhodes 6:03.74 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
52 Pilz, Savannah FR-1 Berry 6:04.24 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
53 Latimer, Hannah FR-1 U. of the South 6:12.14 2021 Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 17, 2021
54 Larsen, Margaret SR-4 Rhodes 6:24.95 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
55 Allen, Rachel JR-3 Hendrix 6:35.60(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Briant, Jared JR-3 Rhodes 14:54.53 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
2 Freyaldenhoven, Toler SR-4 Rhodes 15:10.46 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
3 Hazelwood, Ben JR-3 Rhodes 15:11.67 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
4 Lathbury, Bradshaw FR-1 Berry 15:11.74 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
5 Edwards, Andrew JR-3 Centre 15:30.54 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
6 Camuel, Ben FR-1 Centre 15:36.47 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
7 Rosenbluth, Mike FR-1 Oglethorpe 15:38.27 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
8 Lester, Bill JR-3 Oglethorpe 15:41.14 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
9 Precise, Andrew FR-1 Rhodes 15:43.25 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
10 McGrade, David JR-3 Centre 15:44.20 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
11 Lemoine, Landry SO-2 Millsaps 15:46.21 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
12 Lovell, Will FR-1 Centre 15:46.72 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
13 Hanlon, Ben FR-1 Berry 15:59.24 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
14 Hay, Hawthorne FR-1 Rhodes 16:07.03 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
15 Yancey, Grant JR-3 Millsaps 16:08.82 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
16 Ward, Julien FR-1 Oglethorpe 16:12.14 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
17 James, Beck FR-1 Oglethorpe 16:13.27 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
18 Hunt, Sam SO-2 Oglethorpe 16:14.25 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
19 Fusco, Brendan JR-3 Rhodes 16:16.07 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
20 Aurobindo, Abhi FR-1 Berry 16:16.35 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
21 Harvey, Spencer FR-1 Centre 16:19.49 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
22 Wallace, Brody FR-1 Berry 16:27.02 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
23 Dingle, Noel JR-3 Centre 16:33.99 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
24 Rice, Andrew FR-1 Berry 16:38.76 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
25 Elliott, Patrick FR-1 Millsaps 16:41.47 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
26 Bensley, Aaron FR-1 Berry 16:41.76 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
27 Huiet, Kaden FR-1 Centre 16:42.43 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
28 Jordan, Owen FR-1 Berry 16:46.33 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
29 Hernandez, Andy FR-1 Berry 16:47.95 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
30 Hodges, Ben JR-3 Centre 16:48.23 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
31 Graffius, Stephen FR-1 Oglethorpe 16:48.93 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
32 Skyrme, Storm FR-1 Hendrix 16:48.95 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
33 Faulk, Alex FR-1 Centre 16:49.70 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
34 Moran, Patrick FR-1 Berry 16:51.76 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
35 Conton, Logan FR-1 Oglethorpe 16:53.36 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
36 Prather, Bryce FR-1 Berry 16:53.65 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
37 Flores, Kale FR-1 Berry 16:56.77 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
38 Fukushima, Hayden FR-1 Berry 16:57.66 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
39 Bowker, Matt FR-1 Berry 17:02.72 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
40 Butzow, Andy JR-3 Berry 17:04.92 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
41 Farber, Andrew FR-1 Oglethorpe 17:10.99 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
42 Fibich, Michael SO-2 Hendrix 17:13.10 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
43 Rodriguez, Patrick FR-1 U. of the South 17:15.37 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
44 Miller, Michael JR-3 Hendrix 17:25.90 2021 Little Rock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
45 Freeman, David JR-3 Berry 17:30.46 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
46 Forrest, Reece FR-1 Hendrix 17:32.09 Hendrix Invitational 2021 Mar 14, 2021
47 Schneider, David FR-1 Centre 17:36.52 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
48 Amazon, Brett SO-2 Oglethorpe 17:52.43 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
49 Emery, Alex JR-3 Centre 17:56.52 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
50 Deaton, Jared SR-4 Berry 18:44.31 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lorrey, Amelia JR-3 Centre 17:48.08 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
2 Owens, Meghan FR-1 Centre 17:51.65 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
3 Searcy, Hallie JR-3 Centre 18:29.73 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
4 Malloy, Madison JR-3 Centre 18:31.33 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
5 Bailey, Nora FR-1 Centre 18:40.02 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
6 Nusloch, Mary SO-2 Rhodes 18:42.96 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
7 Hallman, Catherine SO-2 Centre 18:50.84 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
8 Meeker, Ashleigh SO-2 Berry 18:52.75 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
9 Johnson, Anna SO-2 Rhodes 18:58.36 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
10 Anderson, Alison SR-4 Centre 19:04.82 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
11 Polzin, Abby SR-4 Rhodes 19:12.83 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
12 Freyaldenhoven, Kate SO-2 Rhodes 19:15.99 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
13 Gray, Hastings FR-1 Berry 19:35.85 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
14 Travis, Mia FR-1 Rhodes 19:38.61 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
15 Mryncza, Shelby FR-1 Rhodes 19:39.39 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
16 Carroll, Abby SR-4 Berry 19:40.21 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
17 Shupert, Anna FR-1 Centre 19:53.46 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
18 Hollmann, Ava FR-1 Rhodes 19:55.57 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
19 Anderson, Asena FR-1 Berry 19:55.61 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
20 Fowler, Riley FR-1 Centre 19:58.99 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
21 Ramirez, Tali SO-2 Hendrix 20:03.75 2021 Little Rock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Moore, Norine FR-1 Berry 20:17.95 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
23 Gough, Christine SR-4 Rhodes 20:45.89 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
24 Tew, Abby SR-4 Millsaps 20:46.21 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
25 Stowe, Emma JR-3 Centre 20:50.01 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
26 Strader, Jessie FR-1 Centre 20:52.12 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
27 Golden, Ashlee JR-3 Berry 20:54.37 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
28 Jenkins, Lily FR-1 Berry 20:55.52 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
29 Malancea, Elina FR-1 Oglethorpe 20:58.92 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Dermody, Laura FR-1 Centre 21:00.00 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
31 McGhee, Rachel JR-3 Hendrix 21:12.88 2021 Little Rock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
32 Lester, Jamie FR-1 Oglethorpe 21:14.10 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Pudlik, Lily SR-4 Millsaps 21:16.77 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
34 Hamman, Lillian SR-4 Berry 21:22.81 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
35 Surmon, Hannah SR-4 Rhodes 21:30.32 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
36 Martin, Angelle SO-2 Millsaps 21:36.35 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
37 Gaffney, Katie SR-4 Rhodes 21:40.01 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
38 Ortega, Victoria SO-2 Hendrix 21:43.97 2021 Little Rock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
39 Ritchie, Leanna JR-3 Berry 21:55.78 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
40 Preston, Emily FR-1 Centre 22:13.01 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
41 Williams, Katie FR-1 Millsaps 22:32.57 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
42 Gehres, Sarah FR-1 U. of the South 22:33.72 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
43 Larsen, Margaret SR-4 Rhodes 23:03.07 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
44 Allen, Rachel JR-3 Hendrix 23:06.75 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
45 Abuhamdieh, Diala FR-1 Berry 23:10.00 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
46 Pilz, Savannah FR-1 Berry 23:10.42 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ermeus, Imani FR-1 Rhodes 16.04 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 -0.3
2 Sullivan, Rachel SO-2 Rhodes 16.56 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
3 Lindsey, Alexus SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 16.85 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.7
4 Ferrell, Naomi JR-3 Centre 17.70 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
5 Cundiff, Alli JR-3 Rhodes 17.90 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -3.3
6 Slate, Mary FR-1 Berry 18.23 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.3
7 Steffen, LiAnna SO-2 Centre 19.08 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -1.0
8 Koch, Audrey FR-1 Centre 20.92 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 -0.3

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cole, Connor FR-1 Berry 15.64 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.6
2 Jordan, Thomas JR-3 Centre 15.84 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
3 Armour, Ethan SO-2 Hendrix 15.90 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.6
4 Shipley, Pete SO-2 Centre 16.19 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.3
5 Pfaller, Jake JR-3 Centre 16.66 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
5 Warhurst, Andrew FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 16.66 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.7
7 Holland, Evan FR-1 Rhodes 16.73 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.6
8 Brown, Caleb FR-1 Hendrix 16.96 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 0.8
9 Bright, Mykal JR-3 Centre 17.03 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 -0.2
10 Walker, Houston SO-2 Rhodes 17.38 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 0.8
11 Dillon, Nick FR-1 Rhodes 18.90 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.6

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Briant, Jared JR-3 Rhodes 9:34.96 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
2 Lathbury, Bradshaw FR-1 Berry 9:44.34 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
3 Saia, Sam SR-4 Millsaps 10:02.83 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
4 Ward, Julien FR-1 Oglethorpe 10:10.18 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Hanlon, Ben FR-1 Berry 10:12.57 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
6 Flynn, Cole FR-1 Rhodes 10:18.44 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
7 Zangler, Anthony FR-1 Rhodes 10:19.61 Hendrix Invitational 2021 Mar 14, 2021
8 Richey, Duke FR-1 U. of the South 10:20.84 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
9 McClung, Silas FR-1 U. of the South 10:29.28 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
10 Hazelwood, Ben JR-3 Rhodes 10:40.60 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
11 Camuel, Ben FR-1 Centre 10:41.48 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
12 Wilkes, Beck JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 10:42.41 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
13 Flores, Kale FR-1 Berry 10:49.60 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
14 Farber, Andrew FR-1 Oglethorpe 10:55.07 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
15 Skyrme, Storm FR-1 Hendrix 10:57.42 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
16 Harvey, Spencer FR-1 Centre 10:58.15 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
17 Hodges, Ben JR-3 Centre 10:58.75 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
18 Brown, Joseph FR-1 U. of the South 10:59.34 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
19 Fibich, Michael SO-2 Hendrix 11:03.23 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
20 Amazon, Brett SO-2 Oglethorpe 11:05.91 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
21 Butzow, Andy JR-3 Berry 11:13.58 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
22 Huiet, Kaden FR-1 Centre 11:15.68 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
23 Conton, Logan FR-1 Oglethorpe 11:26.37 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Centre 42.03 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Berry 42.84 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Birmingham-Southern 43.20 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
4 Millsaps 43.81 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
5 Rhodes 44.00 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
6 Hendrix 45.05 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
7 Oglethorpe 47.64 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rhodes 49.37 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
2 Berry 50.05 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
3 Birmingham-Southern 50.96 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
4 Centre 51.56 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
5 Hendrix 51.95 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
6 Millsaps 52.62 Border Battle Apr 10, 2021
7 U. of the South 54.27 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Butler, Chris SO-2 Millsaps 6.75m 22' 1.75" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 -1.2
2 Jordan, Thomas JR-3 Centre 6.69m 21' 11.5" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 3.2
3 Sutherland, Maurice SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 6.59m 21' 7.5" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.0
4 Payne, Walker FR-1 Berry 6.56m 21' 6.25" Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 -1.5
5 Pfaller, Jake JR-3 Centre 6.50m 21' 4" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -0.1
6 Gerzon, Luke SO-2 Rhodes 6.49m 21' 3.5" 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 1.8
6 McRae, Alexavier JR-3 Rhodes 6.49m 21' 3.5" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 -1.3
8 Jones, Jordan JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 6.47m 21' 2.75" BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
9 Etiwe, Toju SO-2 Oglethorpe 6.45m 21' 2" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
10 May, Tanner SO-2 Centre 6.39m 20' 11.75" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 3.6
10 Wideman, William SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 6.39m 20' 11.75" BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
12 Nunnery, Drake SO-2 Centre 6.35m 20' 10" 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 1.4
13 Bright, Mykal SO-2 Centre 6.28m 20' 7.25" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.4
14 Shipley, Pete SO-2 Centre 6.18m 20' 3.5" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.1
15 Bastian, Aaron SO-2 Centre 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 0.2
16 Jarvis, Braden SO-2 Berry 6.02m 19' 9" Berry Early Season Opener Feb 12, 2021 -0.1
17 Clayton, TJ FR-1 Rhodes 5.45m 17' 10.75" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.0
18 Mayfield, Anthony FR-1 Millsaps 5.39m 17' 8.25" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
19 Reed, Payton JR-3 Millsaps 5.12m 16' 9.75" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 -1.8

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Chandler, Maddie JR-3 Rhodes 5.51m 18' 1" 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 1.6
2 Long, Allison SR-4 Hendrix 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2021 Little Rock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 4.8
3 Brown, Kammann JR-3 Berry 5.04m 16' 6.5" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.4
4 Scowden, Grace FR-1 Rhodes 4.87m 15' 11.75" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 -2.1
5 Bolden, Jaida SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 4.76m 15' 7.5" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.0
6 Horne, Kai SR-4 Millsaps 4.74m 15' 6.75" Border Battle Apr 10, 2021 -0.8
7 Smith, Shelby FR-1 Centre 4.73m 15' 6.25" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -0.8
8 Colar, Khloe SO-2 Millsaps 4.67m 15' 4" Border Battle Apr 10, 2021 0.3
9 Trice, Kayla SR-4 Oglethorpe 4.65m 15' 3.25" BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.2
10 Archer, Jamie FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4.52m 14' 10" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.5
11 Berkey, Lucia FR-1 Rhodes 4.47m 14' 8" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
12 Greenwell, Jackie SR-4 Hendrix 4.46m 14' 7.75" 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 1.6
13 Ferrell, Naomi JR-3 Centre 4.21m 13' 9.75" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.5
14 Kelly, Clark FR-1 Berry 4.20m 13' 9.5" Berry Early Season Opener Feb 12, 2021 +0.0
15 Willis, Alicia JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 4.15m 13' 7.5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.2
16 Taylor, Mallie SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 4.09m 13' 5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.7
17 Wilder, Annabelle FR-1 Millsaps 3.97m 13' 0.25" BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.3

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Richardson, Allen JR-3 Centre 15.85m 52' 0" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
2 Billiard, David FR-1 Berry 13.45m 44' 1.5" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Ogle, Jared SO-2 Berry 13.22m 43' 4.5" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Tabor, Braden SR-4 Centre 12.86m 42' 2.25" Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
5 Kennedy, Jacob JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 12.29m 40' 4" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
6 Caraker, Shane FR-1 Rhodes 12.26m 40' 2.75" 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
7 Filipkowski, Luke FR-1 Berry 12.08m 39' 7.75" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
8 Sewell, Will JR-3 Hendrix 12.05m 39' 6.5" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
9 Garcia, Tonny FR-1 Berry 11.88m 38' 11.75" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
10 Nwosisi , Nnaemeka SO-2 Oglethorpe 11.84m 38' 10.25" Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
11 Shead, Christopher JR-3 Millsaps 11.78m 38' 7.75" Border Battle Apr 10, 2021
12 Maddox, Derrick JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 11.58m 38' 0" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
13 Serrano Alvarado, Fernando JR-3 Rhodes 11.55m 37' 10.75" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
14 Perkins, Will FR-1 Centre 11.40m 37' 5" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
15 Vincent, Kirsci SO-2 Centre 11.09m 36' 4.75" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
16 Armour, Ethan SO-2 Hendrix 10.54m 34' 7" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
17 Myers-Heldt, Jakob FR-1 Millsaps 10.03m 32' 11" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
18 Stewart, Malcolm FR-1 Centre 9.89m 32' 5.5" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
19 Hummel, John FR-1 U. of the South 9.87m 32' 4.75" '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
20 Weber, Will SO-2 Millsaps 9.84m 32' 3.5" Border Battle Apr 10, 2021
21 Butler, Adonnis JR-3 Hendrix 9.70m 31' 10" 2021 Little Rock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Fields, Jabriel JR-3 Millsaps 9.62m 31' 6.75" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
23 Hogan, Malcolm SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 9.56m 31' 4.5" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
24 Garcia, Roggi SO-2 Berry 9.30m 30' 6.25" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
25 Sears, Jackson FR-1 Berry 9.17m 30' 1" 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
26 Singh, Yuvraj FR-1 Oglethorpe 6.74m 22' 1.5" Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
27 Warren, Thad FR-1 U. of the South 6.47m 21' 2.75" '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nwosisi , Nnaemeka SO-2 Oglethorpe 42.82m 140' 6" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Caraker, Shane FR-1 Rhodes 39.86m 130' 9" 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
3 Perkins, Will FR-1 Centre 37.48m 122' 11" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
4 Ogle, Jared SO-2 Berry 36.88m 121' 0" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
5 Filipkowski, Luke FR-1 Berry 36.79m 120' 8" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
6 Tabor, Braden JR-3 Centre 35.79m 117' 5" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Butler, Adonnis JR-3 Hendrix 35.50m 116' 6" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
8 Billiard, David FR-1 Berry 34.61m 113' 6" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Serrano Alvarado, Fernando JR-3 Rhodes 34.10m 111' 10" Hendrix Invitational 2021 Mar 14, 2021
10 Shead, Christopher JR-3 Millsaps 33.33m 109' 4" Border Battle Apr 10, 2021
11 Armour, Ethan SO-2 Hendrix 32.64m 107' 1" 2021 Little Rock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
12 Myers-Heldt, Jakob FR-1 Millsaps 31.82m 104' 5" Border Battle Apr 10, 2021
13 Sewell, Will JR-3 Hendrix 31.71m 104' 0" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
14 Richardson, Allen JR-3 Centre 30.88m 101' 4" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
15 LeCroy, CJ SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 30.86m 101' 3" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
16 Stewart, Malcolm FR-1 Centre 28.72m 94' 3" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
17 Kennedy, Jacob JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 26.73m 87' 8" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
18 Vincent, Kirsci SO-2 Centre 26.34m 86' 5" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ballard, Luke SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 66.67m 218' 9" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
2 LeCroy, CJ SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 54.30m 178' 2" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
3 Giddings, Finn JR-3 Rhodes 49.82m 163' 5" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
4 Armour, Ethan SO-2 Hendrix 46.02m 151' 0" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
5 Inghram, Alex JR-3 Rhodes 45.58m 149' 6" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
6 Rivera, Christian FR-1 Berry 45.01m 147' 8" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Sears, Jackson FR-1 Berry 41.91m 137' 6" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
8 Neher, Cameron FR-1 Oglethorpe 39.10m 128' 3" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
9 Holland, Evan FR-1 Rhodes 37.97m 124' 7" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
10 Myers-Heldt, Jakob FR-1 Millsaps 37.89m 124' 4" Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
11 Mullen, Jimmy FR-1 Rhodes 37.59m 123' 4" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
12 Filipkowski, Luke FR-1 Berry 37.38m 122' 8" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
13 Bright, Mykal SO-2 Centre 36.60m 120' 1" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
14 Nwosisi , Nnaemeka SO-2 Oglethorpe 35.69m 117' 1" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
15 Ogle, Jared SO-2 Berry 34.62m 113' 7" 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
16 Tabor, Braden JR-3 Centre 33.90m 111' 3" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
17 Rahbany, Grayson FR-1 Centre 30.49m 100' 0" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
18 Griffith, Grant FR-1 Centre 29.53m 96' 10" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
19 Perkins, Will FR-1 Centre 29.15m 95' 8" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Billiard, David FR-1 Berry 28.77m 94' 5" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Jarvis, Braden SO-2 Berry 27.68m 90' 10" Berry Early Season Opener Feb 12, 2021
22 Singh, Yuvraj FR-1 Oglethorpe 23.27m 76' 4" 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
23 Garcia, Tonny FR-1 Berry 20.13m 66' 0" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021