Horizon League Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Outlaw, Napoleon SR-4 Oakland 10.65 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
2 Ford , Christian SO-2 Youngstown St. 10.66 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.4
2 Gorman, Michael FR-1 Milwaukee 10.66 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 2.5
4 Cotton, Golden FR-1 Milwaukee 10.76 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 2.6
5 Wynn, Delan SR-4 Oakland 10.77 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
6 Hayes, Tobias FR-1 Youngstown St. 10.78 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.4
7 Harden, Collin SR-4 Youngstown St. 10.88 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 3.1
8 Cummings, Bonanza SR-4 Detroit Mercy 10.95 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 -0.1
9 Jackman, John FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 10.99 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 1.8
10 Stugelmeyer, Nick SR-4 Milwaukee 11.00 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 2.6
11 Fagnon, Dona FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.03 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 1.8
11 Michelin , Sacrad FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 11.03 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.8
13 Drake, Sheldon SR-4 Oakland 11.05 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 -0.1
14 Burk, Dalton FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 11.15 Mizzou Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021 1.9
15 Bassham, Dante SO-2 Detroit Mercy 11.20 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.5
16 Beckon , Austin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 11.21 Mizzou Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021 1.9
16 Bonsu, Brandon FR-1 Oakland 11.21 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
16 Ehrman, Liam FR-1 Northern Kentucky 11.21 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021 1.5
16 Wallace, Austin FR-1 Milwaukee 11.21 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 2.2
20 Trittipo, Braxton FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.22 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.4
21 Fabian, Zaire SO-2 Youngstown St. 11.32 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.3
21 Kessler, Anthony FR-1 Milwaukee 11.32 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.2
23 Merida , Elijah SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.36 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 2.2
23 Rapisarda, Luke SO-2 Milwaukee 11.36 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 1.1
25 Glinski, Austin SO-2 Milwaukee 11.38 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 2.4
26 Walker, Aquari FR-1 Detroit Mercy 11.57 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.5
27 Alexander, Logan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.59 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 3.4
27 Soglohun, Helmut FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 11.59 Mizzou Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021 1.9
29 Beehler, Luke SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.60 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.9
30 Bretall, Tony FR-1 Milwaukee 11.68 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 3.4
31 Timm, Caleb SO-2 Oakland 11.76 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021 -0.4
32 Coenen, Trevor SR-4 Milwaukee 11.96 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 3.4
33 Bayne, Conner FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 12.68 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 3.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Elliott, Jaliyah SR-4 Youngstown St. 11.52 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.5
2 Bowers , Jahniya FR-1 Youngstown St. 11.71 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.5
3 Matlock , Kyndia FR-1 Youngstown St. 11.82 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.5
4 Armstrong, Andrea JR-3 Northern Kentucky 12.12 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021 3.6
5 Shipley, Lynsey JR-3 Northern Kentucky 12.14 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021 0.9
6 Vann-Scott, Marthea JR-3 Oakland 12.18 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.6
7 Bradley, Azsah FR-1 Oakland 12.22 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021 2.7
8 Ross, Jailyn SO-2 Northern Kentucky 12.24 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021 1.8
9 Henderson, Suerethia SO-2 Youngstown St. 12.27 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.1
10 Dumas, Olivia FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 12.30 Mizzou Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021 0.4
11 Mixon, Tylar JR-3 Cleveland St. 12.32 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 1.3
12 Ndon, Mercy JR-3 Milwaukee 12.34 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 1.9
13 Franczkowski, Logan FR-1 Youngstown St. 12.37 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.5
13 Troy, Maddy FR-1 Milwaukee 12.37 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.5
15 Phillips, Emily JR-3 Northern Kentucky 12.38 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021 3.6
16 LaMons, Shaneese SO-2 Oakland 12.40 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
17 Cunningham , Cyncere FR-1 Youngstown St. 12.46 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 1.0
18 Laundrie, Vanessa FR-1 Milwaukee 12.47 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.2
19 Dellaserra, Zoe FR-1 Cleveland St. 12.52 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 2.0
20 Lamonica, Antonelle JR-3 Youngstown St. 12.53 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 1.7
21 Campbell, Cameron JR-3 Wright State 12.55 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.1
22 Ervin, Dynesty FR-1 Cleveland St. 12.60 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.8
23 Hilton, Aiyanna SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 12.63 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 4.8
24 Reed, Jai FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 12.65 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.9
24 Udaku, Chieme JR-3 Milwaukee 12.65 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.9
26 Thompson, Kayla JR-3 Northern Kentucky 12.68 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021 3.6
27 Rutlege, Shaina FR-1 Northern Kentucky 12.71 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021 1.8
28 Clampitt, Makayla FR-1 IUPUI 12.74 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.7
29 Benton, Brenea SO-2 Oakland 12.75 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021 2.1
30 Tarver, Jayla JR-3 Wright State 12.79 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.1
31 Prater , Alexis SO-2 Youngstown St. 12.81 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
32 Pierre-Louis , Rachel SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 12.85 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.9
33 Kowalzcuk, Natalie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 12.88 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 3.2
34 Pecha, Kathryn JR-3 Milwaukee 12.89 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.9
35 Parker, Gabriella FR-1 Robert Morris 12.90 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.6
36 McHenry, Payton FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 12.98 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.9
37 Pandazis, Haley FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 13.02 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.9
38 Rivera, Jasmyne FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 13.03 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
39 Palmer, Lauren JR-3 IUPUI 13.17 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 1.5
40 Sanders, Paige JR-3 Oakland 13.18 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 -2.0
41 Conrad, Caprece SR-4 Cleveland St. 13.24 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.6
42 Robison, Sabrina FR-1 IUPUI 13.42 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.7
43 Miller, Morgan JR-3 Wright State 13.72 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021 1.8
44 Carr, Emma SO-2 Wright State 14.07 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021 3.2

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Jimmie JR-3 Oakland 21.39 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.6
2 Outlaw, Napoleon SR-4 Oakland 21.46 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.5
3 Ford , Christian SO-2 Youngstown St. 21.69 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 1.9
4 Wynn, Delan SR-4 Oakland 21.74 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.8
5 Hayes, Tobias FR-1 Youngstown St. 21.76 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 1.9
6 Cotton, Golden FR-1 Milwaukee 21.88 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 0.3
7 Gorman, Michael FR-1 Milwaukee 22.04 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 0.3
8 Michelin , Sacrad FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 22.06 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 6.1
9 Drake, Sheldon SR-4 Oakland 22.40 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.4
10 Ehrman, Liam FR-1 Northern Kentucky 22.50 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021 0.9
11 Jackman, John FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 22.65 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 1.0
12 Stugelmeyer, Nick SR-4 Milwaukee 22.68 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 4.6
13 Kudera, Justin FR-1 Oakland 22.70 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.8
14 Tousana, Trevor FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 22.72 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 6.0
15 Rapisarda, Luke SO-2 Milwaukee 22.73 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 6.0
16 Fabian, Zaire SO-2 Youngstown St. 22.75 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.7
17 Fagnon, Dona FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 22.80 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 -2.0
17 Hilsenbeck, Charles SR-4 Detroit Mercy 22.80 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.7
19 Kessler, Anthony FR-1 Milwaukee 22.92 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 4.6
20 Bonsu, Brandon FR-1 Oakland 22.97 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.0
21 West, Connor FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 23.01 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
22 Beckon , Austin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.09 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 1.0
23 Mogorvic, Jakob SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 23.13 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 4.6
24 Hellonen, Davis SO-2 Detroit Mercy 23.14 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
25 Burk, Dalton FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.31 Mizzou Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021 -1.5
26 Walker, Aquari FR-1 Detroit Mercy 23.41 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.7
27 Bassham, Dante SO-2 Detroit Mercy 23.43 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
28 Abe-Bell, Seiya FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.45 Mizzou Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021 3.2
29 Phipps, Eli SO-2 Wright State 23.77 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.7
30 Eding, Evan FR-1 Detroit Mercy 23.80 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.7
31 Trittipo, Braxton FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 23.89 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -2.0
32 Stubbs, Jahari FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.94 Mizzou Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021 -1.5
33 Alexander, Logan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 24.34 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -2.0
34 Stout, Will FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 24.39 Mizzou Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021 3.2

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Elliott, Jaliyah SR-4 Youngstown St. 23.65 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 6.3
2 Bowers , Jahniya FR-1 Youngstown St. 24.21 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 6.3
3 Matlock , Kyndia FR-1 Youngstown St. 24.55 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.4
4 Myers, Teneisha SR-4 Youngstown St. 24.60 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 1.1
5 Bradley, Azsah FR-1 Oakland 24.85 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.2
5 Miles, Amani SR-4 IUPUI 24.85 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.3
7 Armstrong, Andrea JR-3 Northern Kentucky 24.88 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021 2.4
8 Shipley, Lynsey JR-3 Northern Kentucky 24.92 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021 -2.0
9 Block, Natalie FR-1 Milwaukee 24.99 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.8
10 Dumas, Olivia FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 25.30 Mizzou Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021 2.8
11 Ross, Jailyn SO-2 Northern Kentucky 25.46 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021 2.4
12 Mixon, Tylar JR-3 Cleveland St. 25.49 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.3
13 Preece, Maya FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 25.56 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 0.5
14 Moran, Bailey FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 25.58 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 5.7
15 Ervin, Dynesty FR-1 Cleveland St. 25.65 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 3.5
16 Franczkowski, Logan FR-1 Youngstown St. 25.73 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 -0.1
17 Kirkwood, Dylan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 25.83 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 2.9
18 LaMons, Shaneese SO-2 Oakland 25.86 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.9
18 Martin, Maddie SR-4 Milwaukee 25.86 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 5.7
20 Vann-Scott, Marthea JR-3 Oakland 25.87 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
21 Sullivan, Megan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 25.89 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021 2.4
22 Campbell, Cameron JR-3 Wright State 25.97 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.1
23 Dellaserra, Zoe FR-1 Cleveland St. 25.99 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.1
24 Hilton, Aiyanna SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 26.10 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 0.7
25 Klatkiewicz, Brooke FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 26.17 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.8
26 Pierre-Louis , Rachel SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 26.19 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.5
27 Murry, Madison FR-1 Youngstown St. 26.20 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.7
27 Phillips, Emily JR-3 Northern Kentucky 26.20 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021 2.4
29 Kennedy, Tyra JR-3 Northern Kentucky 26.22 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021 3.1
30 Bee, Emily FR-1 Youngstown St. 26.26 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.2
31 Lamonica, Antonelle JR-3 Youngstown St. 26.28 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.2
32 Walton, Jaylah FR-1 Oakland 26.38 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021 2.7
33 Clark, Katie FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 26.47 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.1
33 Wolnik, Kayla SO-2 IUPUI 26.47 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.8
35 Earles, Meghan SO-2 Oakland 26.48 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
36 Rutlege, Shaina FR-1 Northern Kentucky 26.55 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021 3.1
37 Ndon, Mercy JR-3 Milwaukee 26.59 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 0.7
38 Pecha, Kathryn JR-3 Milwaukee 26.62 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.1
39 Longsinger , Alicia FR-1 Youngstown St. 26.66 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.4
40 Kowalzcuk, Natalie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 26.70 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 0.7
41 Jones, Olivia JR-3 Youngstown St. 26.71 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.6
42 Athan, Anya JR-3 Milwaukee 26.73 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.1
43 Pandazis, Haley FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 26.75 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 0.7
44 Parker, Gabriella FR-1 Robert Morris 26.77 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
45 Laundrie, Vanessa FR-1 Milwaukee 26.78 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 0.7
46 Thompson, Kayla JR-3 Northern Kentucky 26.89 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021 2.4
47 Meyer, Michelle JR-3 Milwaukee 26.99 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.3
48 Lanning, Mackenzie FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 27.09 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.1
48 Stanfield, Chloe FR-1 Robert Morris 27.09 Mountaineer Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.6
50 Tarver, Jayla JR-3 Wright State 27.16 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.7
51 Schaub, Emily JR-3 Oakland 27.21 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 -1.2
52 Pankow, Alli FR-1 Cleveland St. 27.30 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.6
53 Clampitt, Makayla FR-1 IUPUI 27.49 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.0
53 Conrad, Caprece SR-4 Cleveland St. 27.49 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.6
55 Zawie, Lauren JR-3 Cleveland St. 27.63 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 -1.3
56 Rivera, Jasmyne FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 27.65 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -1.9
57 McHenry, Payton FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 27.67 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.9
58 Nesbitt, Makenna FR-1 Robert Morris 28.27 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.6
59 MacLean, Emily JR-3 Wright State 28.34 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.9
60 Rademacher, Olivia JR-3 Oakland 28.35 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.7
61 Miller, Morgan JR-3 Wright State 28.65 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021 1.9
62 Siler, Melissa FR-1 Wright State 28.74 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.9
63 Buck, Sophia FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 29.02 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 0.5
64 Tracy, Jenna JR-3 Northern Kentucky 29.10 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021 1.9
65 Kish, Jessica FR-1 Robert Morris 29.35 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.6
66 Carr, Emma SO-2 Wright State 29.46 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.9
67 Hess, Callista FR-1 Wright State 29.51 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021 1.9
68 Wilder, Ramey FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 29.56 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 0.5
69 Zdanowicz, Kayla FR-1 Cleveland St. 29.78 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.6
70 Miller, Mikayla SO-2 IUPUI 29.98 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 0.5

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Jimmie JR-3 Oakland 47.24 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
2 Braziel, Raydoffa FR-1 Oakland 48.46 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
3 Kudera, Justin FR-1 Oakland 48.93 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
4 Casas, Jesse FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 49.30 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
5 Henry, Caleb FR-1 Milwaukee 49.65 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
6 Trittipo, Braxton FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 50.19 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
7 Tousana, Trevor FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 50.21 Mizzou Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
8 Rapisarda, Luke SO-2 Milwaukee 50.31 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
9 English, Joshua SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 50.64 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
10 West, Connor FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 50.78 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
11 Hilsenbeck, Charles SR-4 Detroit Mercy 51.09 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
12 Mogorvic, Jakob SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 51.63 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Perry, Dillon FR-1 Northern Kentucky 51.67 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
14 Michelin , Sacrad FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 51.85 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
15 Abe-Bell, Seiya FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 51.87 Mizzou Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
16 Phipps, Eli SO-2 Wright State 52.03 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
17 Merida , Elijah SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 52.31 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
18 Wallace, Austin FR-1 Milwaukee 52.46 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
19 Timm, Caleb SO-2 Oakland 52.48 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
20 Stout, Will FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 52.76 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
21 Alexander, Logan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 53.23 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
22 Stubbs, Jahari FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 53.42 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
23 Coenen, Trevor SR-4 Milwaukee 53.63 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
24 Kuran, Zack JR-3 Detroit Mercy 53.81 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
25 Bretall, Tony FR-1 Milwaukee 54.01 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
26 Bayne, Conner FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 56.33 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shipley, Lynsey JR-3 Northern Kentucky 56.43 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
2 Myers, Teneisha SR-4 Youngstown St. 56.96 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Armstrong, Andrea JR-3 Northern Kentucky 57.24 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
4 Moran, Bailey FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 57.34 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
5 Preece, Maya FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 58.00 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
6 Sullivan, Megan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 58.35 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
7 Miles, Amani SR-4 IUPUI 58.40 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
8 Moore, Elicia SO-2 Robert Morris 59.13 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
9 Nageleisen, Erika SO-2 Northern Kentucky 59.45 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
10 Martin, Maddie SR-4 Milwaukee 59.63 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
11 Clark, Katie FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 59.85 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
12 Athan, Anya JR-3 Milwaukee 59.91 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
13 Pierre-Louis , Rachel SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:00.29 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
14 Meyer, Michelle JR-3 Milwaukee 1:00.53 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
15 Goesch, Alyssa SR-4 Milwaukee 1:00.55 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
16 Elder, Sabrina SO-2 IUPUI 1:00.81 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
17 Longsinger , Alicia FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:01.02 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
18 Campbell, Cameron JR-3 Wright State 1:01.46 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
19 Franczkowski, Logan FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:01.76 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
20 Hoppe, Courtney FR-1 Milwaukee 1:01.80 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
21 Smith, Margaret FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:01.86 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
22 Lanning, Mackenzie FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:02.26 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
23 Tomman, Taylor JR-3 Detroit Mercy 1:02.36 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
24 Crouch, Charlotte SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:02.45 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
25 Pankow, Alli FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:02.54 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
26 Arnold, Josie SO-2 Detroit Mercy 1:02.79 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
27 Klatkiewicz, Brooke FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:03.10 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
28 Taylor, Sophia FR-1 IUPUI 1:03.16 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
29 Ruhlen, Alycea SO-2 Wright State 1:03.27 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
30 Emmanus, Deja SR-4 Cleveland St. 1:04.68 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
31 Conrad, Caprece SR-4 Cleveland St. 1:04.73 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
32 Strosnider, Rio FR-1 Robert Morris 1:04.82 Mountaineer Classic Apr 2, 2021
33 Cooper, Makenzie FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:06.13 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
34 Zdanowicz, Kayla FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:06.66 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
35 Brady, Savannah JR-3 Northern Kentucky 1:07.25 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
36 Buck, Sophia FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:08.52 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
37 Carr, Emma SO-2 Wright State 1:08.61 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
38 Miller, Morgan JR-3 Wright State 1:13.99 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
39 MacLean, Emily JR-3 Wright State 1:21.32 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Peterson, Sean JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:50.12 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 English, Joshua SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:52.98 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
3 Harrell III, William FR-1 Oakland 1:53.07 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
4 Brooks Jr., Terrence FR-1 Oakland 1:53.22 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
5 Schumacher, Craig SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:53.39 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 Sippy, Michael JR-3 Milwaukee 1:54.61 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
7 Miser, Weston FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:55.46 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
8 Maton, Dathan FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:57.15 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Oladapo, Kehinde FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:57.51 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
10 Fitzgerald, Jack SO-2 Milwaukee 1:57.70 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
11 Rhed, Lucas SR-4 IUPUI 1:57.91 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
12 Skucas, Martin SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:57.92 Mizzou Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
13 Waldron, Cory FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:57.95 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
14 Chism, Cody JR-3 Northern Kentucky 1:58.02 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
15 Casas, Jesse FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:58.54 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Lagaras, Alex JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:58.77 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
17 Taylor, Bryce FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:59.62 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
18 Coon, Tyler FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:59.77 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
19 Lim, Nathan JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:59.85 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
20 Saleh , Husam FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:59.96 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
21 Dobar, Dash SR-4 Detroit Mercy 2:00.11 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
22 Hess, Tayton FR-1 Wright State 2:01.05 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
23 Bowers, Benjamin SO-2 Wright State 2:01.09 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
24 Stuckey, Keagan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:01.62 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
25 Maton, Drey FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:02.01 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
26 Martin, Blake SO-2 Wright State 2:03.69 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
27 Newman, Steven FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:03.97 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
28 Wilson, Sebastien FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:05.09 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
29 Weis, Jacob FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:05.38 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
30 Simek, Chris FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:05.95 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
31 Abe-Bell, Seiya FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:06.49 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
32 Poling, Jacob FR-1 Wright State 2:06.53 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Phipps, Eli SO-2 Wright State 2:06.75 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
34 Stafford , Joey SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:08.45 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
35 Ramirez, Jacob FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:08.74 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
36 Perry, Dillon FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:09.11 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
37 Steimle, John FR-1 Wright State 2:09.66 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
38 Emmert, Ethan SR-4 Wright State 2:10.31 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
39 Ennis, Ethan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:11.86 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
40 Birdsall, Zach JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:13.27 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
41 Downey, Keaton FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:15.66 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
42 Childs, Nathan FR-1 Wright State 2:16.39 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
43 Lake, Nicholas FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:25.32 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
44 Wellman, Jacob SO-2 Wright State 2:28.69 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Leigh, Madison JR-3 Oakland 2:13.70 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
2 Neumeier, Alicia FR-1 Wright State 2:14.54 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
3 Quinn, Ashley FR-1 Oakland 2:14.57 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
4 Brandt, Anna JR-3 Cleveland St. 2:14.98 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
5 Elder, Sabrina SO-2 IUPUI 2:15.41 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
6 Nolan, Shelby SR-4 Wright State 2:15.49 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
7 Fleming, Natalie SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:16.32 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Dolak, Lauren SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:16.94 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
9 Nageleisen, Erika SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:18.44 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
10 Dudley, Aiamyia FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:18.91 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
11 Arnold, Josie SO-2 Detroit Mercy 2:20.39 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
12 Stannich, Gianna FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:20.91 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
13 Smith, Margaret FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:21.53 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
14 Anderson, Aubrey FR-1 Milwaukee 2:21.80 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
15 Skoufos, Lia FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:22.04 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
16 Frommer, Taylor FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:22.22 Mizzou Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
17 Taylor, Sophia FR-1 IUPUI 2:22.41 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
18 Shuman, Lauren JR-3 Wright State 2:22.73 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
19 Mejia, Teresa SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 2:22.74 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
20 Brown, Madison FR-1 Oakland 2:23.16 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
21 Langdon, Brayden FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:23.30 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
22 Weltin, Lexi SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 2:23.62 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
23 Groves , Makaila FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:23.99 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
24 Martinez, Daniela FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:24.28 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
25 Swinerton, Deanna SO-2 Cleveland St. 2:25.21 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
26 Block, Natalie FR-1 Milwaukee 2:25.78 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
27 Yankovich, Nelle SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:25.94 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
28 Emmanus, Deja SR-4 Cleveland St. 2:26.18 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
29 Morales, Lauren FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:26.66 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
30 Miller, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wright State 2:28.30 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
31 Crouch, Charlotte SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:29.02 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
32 Brady, Savannah JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:29.39 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
33 Ruhlen, Alycea SO-2 Wright State 2:29.42 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
34 Wargo, Shannon SR-4 Cleveland St. 2:29.81 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
35 Ventimiglia , Ashley SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:29.92 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
36 Tomman, Taylor JR-3 Detroit Mercy 2:30.47 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
37 Holmes, Grace SO-2 Cleveland St. 2:30.75 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
38 Shaver, Savannah FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:32.08 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
39 Strosnider, Rio FR-1 Robert Morris 2:33.00 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
40 Wolnik, Kayla SO-2 IUPUI 2:35.22 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
41 Witt, Jacquelyn FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:35.88 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
42 Jones, Olivia JR-3 Youngstown St. 2:37.34 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
43 Kochevar, Olivia FR-1 Detroit Mercy 2:39.25 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
44 Zdanowicz, Kayla FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:40.23 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
45 Schaub, Emily JR-3 Oakland 2:41.03 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
46 Macintyre, Kirsten FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:41.21 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
47 Kirkwood, Dylan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:41.52 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
48 Buck, Sophia FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:45.45 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
49 Majewski, Sarah FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:48.16 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
50 Miller, Mikayla SO-2 IUPUI 2:49.76 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
51 Wilder, Ramey FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:57.04 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
52 Siler, Melissa FR-1 Wright State 3:00.36 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
53 MacLean, Emily JR-3 Wright State 3:58.12 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Peterson, Sean JR-3 Youngstown St. 3:46.46 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Albrecht, Yami FR-1 Oakland 3:55.72 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Hoffman, Eric IUPUI 3:57.17 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
4 Coon, Tyler FR-1 Youngstown St. 3:57.57 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
5 Easterling, Kenneth SO-2 Youngstown St. 3:57.61 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
6 Sparks, Ethan JR-3 Youngstown St. 3:58.33 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
7 Maton, Dathan FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 3:59.00 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Goetz, Connor SO-2 Oakland 3:59.23 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
9 Christopher, Hunter FR-1 Youngstown St. 3:59.54 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
10 Currie, Spencer SO-2 Milwaukee 4:00.03 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
11 Meadows, Ryan FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:00.34 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
12 Long, Brooks IUPUI 4:00.40 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
13 Saleh , Husam FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:00.78 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
14 Maton, Drey FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:00.85 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
15 Oladapo, Kehinde FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:01.06 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
16 Brooks Jr., Terrence FR-1 Oakland 4:01.23 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
17 Merkel, Dakota IUPUI 4:01.81 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
18 Fitzgerald, Jack SO-2 Milwaukee 4:02.69 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
19 Hill, Adam FR-1 Oakland 4:02.99 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
20 Schumacher, Craig SR-4 Youngstown St. 4:03.40 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
21 Plichta, Trey FR-1 Oakland 4:04.15 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
22 Chism, Cody JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4:04.39 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
23 Skucas, Martin SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 4:04.43 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
24 Lorf, Chandler SO-2 Oakland 4:04.84 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
25 McCarty, Alex FR-1 Wright State 4:05.61 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
26 Cabrera, Carlos JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 4:07.28 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
27 Harrell III, William FR-1 Oakland 4:07.42 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
27 Nava, Alan SR-4 Detroit Mercy 4:07.42 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
29 Lovett, Cole JR-3 Youngstown St. 4:07.59 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
29 Whitinger, Andrew FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:07.59 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
31 Petlichkoff, Alexander JR-3 Detroit Mercy 4:08.50 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
32 Hess, Tayton FR-1 Wright State 4:08.74 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Hernandez, Oscar SO-2 Detroit Mercy 4:08.99 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
34 Newman, Steven FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:09.12 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
35 Occenat, Oneel FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:09.14 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
36 Kane, Colin FR-1 Oakland 4:10.00 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
37 Fagan, Conor IUPUI 4:11.40 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
38 Rivers, Nehemiah FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:11.49 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
39 Harbaugh, Chase FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:11.83 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
40 Miller, Jackson IUPUI 4:11.98 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
41 Basinger, Derek JR-3 Youngstown St. 4:12.31 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
42 Kropf, Drake FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:12.93 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
43 Slater, Shawn FR-1 Oakland 4:13.24 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
44 Poling, Jacob FR-1 Wright State 4:13.32 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
45 Bowers, Benjamin SO-2 Wright State 4:13.82 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
46 Lim, Nathan JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 4:14.28 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
47 Malone, Luke FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:14.69 Mizzou Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
48 Schwab, Ryan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 4:16.20 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
49 Bye, Keith IUPUI 4:16.34 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
50 Caesar, Maxum FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:17.08 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
51 Ennis, Ethan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:18.19 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
52 Sodemann, Aidan FR-1 Milwaukee 4:18.64 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
53 Foulk, Kyle FR-1 Detroit Mercy 4:19.33 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
54 Daniel, Oliver SR-4 Detroit Mercy 4:19.73 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
55 Birdsall, Zach JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4:24.34 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
56 Martin, Blake SO-2 Wright State 4:25.73 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
57 Lake, Nicholas FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:26.54 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
58 Steimle, Tim JR-3 Wright State 4:26.64 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
59 Steimle, John FR-1 Wright State 4:27.97 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
60 Bayne, Conner SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:33.74 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
61 Downey, Keaton FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:34.23 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
62 Hohman, Bryce FR-1 Wright State 4:42.24 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
63 Childs, Nathan FR-1 Wright State 4:43.06 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
64 Merida , Elijah SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:55.01 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
65 Wallace, Austin FR-1 Milwaukee 5:03.76 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
66 Wellman, Jacob SO-2 Wright State 5:11.11 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
67 Bretall, Tony FR-1 Milwaukee 5:20.32 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
68 Alexander, Logan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:24.08 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
69 Coenen, Trevor SR-4 Milwaukee 5:29.56 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nolan, Shelby SR-4 Wright State 4:33.77 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
2 Murphy, Katelyn SR-4 IUPUI 4:36.51 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
3 Sheena, Maryam FR-1 Oakland 4:37.36 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
4 Safranski, Megan JR-3 Milwaukee 4:39.29 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
5 Cole, Morgan FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:40.34 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 Brandt, Anna JR-3 Cleveland St. 4:44.06 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
7 Leigh, Madison JR-3 Oakland 4:44.64 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
8 Reichard, Sophie FR-1 IUPUI 4:45.37 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Mejia, Teresa SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:45.69 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
10 Nichols, Megan JR-3 Oakland 4:46.37 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
11 Shuman, Lauren JR-3 Wright State 4:46.76 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
12 Rowley, Ashleigh SR-4 Youngstown St. 4:46.87 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
13 Neumeier, Alicia FR-1 Wright State 4:46.89 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
14 Fleming, Natalie SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:47.73 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
15 Elder, Sabrina SO-2 IUPUI 4:48.61 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Frommer, Taylor FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:49.19 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
17 Quinn, Ashley FR-1 Oakland 4:49.22 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
18 Ohlsson, Jennifer FR-1 Oakland 4:50.13 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
19 DeLisio, Sophia FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:51.41 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
20 Shigley, Emma SO-2 Wright State 4:51.55 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
21 Measel, Rebecca SR-4 Detroit Mercy 4:52.50 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
22 Dolak, Lauren SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:52.97 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
23 Hansen, Riley SO-2 Milwaukee 4:53.02 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
24 Yankovich, Nelle SO-2 Northern Kentucky 4:53.30 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
25 Migliano, Hailey SR-4 Milwaukee 4:53.31 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
26 Gardner, Martha SR-4 Robert Morris 4:54.27 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
27 Czarnecki, Heather SR-4 Oakland 4:56.04 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
28 Dudley, Aiamyia FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:57.13 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
29 Sherman, Allison SO-2 Detroit Mercy 4:57.71 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
30 Fry, Madison FR-1 IUPUI 4:58.03 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
31 Wargo, Shannon SR-4 Cleveland St. 4:58.29 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
32 Boyle, Jenna FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:59.51 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
33 Hughes, Kayla SR-4 Detroit Mercy 4:59.80 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
34 Potter, Kathy FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:00.04 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
35 Ventimiglia , Ashley SO-2 Youngstown St. 5:02.85 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
36 Krol, Kara FR-1 IUPUI 5:03.00 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
37 Updike, Olivia SO-2 Oakland 5:03.18 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
38 Witt, Jacquelyn FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5:03.49 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
39 Kisting, Erika SO-2 Milwaukee 5:03.77 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
40 Tocco, Eileen FR-1 Milwaukee 5:05.33 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
41 Brown, Madison FR-1 Oakland 5:06.50 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
42 Helm, Brittany FR-1 Milwaukee 5:06.71 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
43 Campbell-Watt, Rosie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:06.97 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
44 King, Madison FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:07.21 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
45 Martinez, Daniela FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:07.73 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
46 Weltin, Lexi SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:07.89 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
47 Halsey, Abigail JR-3 Wright State 5:08.42 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
48 Sarver, Kiannah FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:12.06 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
49 Holmes, Grace SO-2 Cleveland St. 5:12.11 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
50 Wood, Maddie JR-3 Milwaukee 5:12.57 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
51 Schwartz, Alex SO-2 IUPUI 5:12.62 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
52 Miller, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wright State 5:12.69 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
53 Skoufos, Lia FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:13.21 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
54 Ruhlen, Alycea SO-2 Wright State 5:13.52 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
55 Murray, Kaitlin SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:16.19 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
56 Shaver, Savannah FR-1 Cleveland St. 5:16.33 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
57 Ogburn, Cassandra FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:18.83 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
58 Zaitzew, Casey JR-3 Youngstown St. 5:22.25 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
59 Janik, Audrey SO-2 Milwaukee 5:22.73 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
60 Fee, Rylee FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:22.85 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
61 Johnson, Emma FR-1 Wright State 5:24.50 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
62 Shannon, Allison SR-4 Oakland 5:24.67 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
63 Sarver, Mercedes FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:34.37 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
64 Kochevar, Olivia FR-1 Detroit Mercy 5:36.92 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
65 Anderla, Katie FR-1 Detroit Mercy 5:40.43 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
66 Strosnider, Rio FR-1 Robert Morris 5:43.73 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
67 Lexovsky, Zoe FR-1 Cleveland St. 5:44.63 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
68 Ignasiak, Abby FR-1 Detroit Mercy 5:48.56 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
69 Green, Lily FR-1 Detroit Mercy 6:05.22 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
70 Getsy , Julia JR-3 Youngstown St. 7:54.98 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Goetz, Connor SO-2 Oakland 14:19.95 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
2 Meadows, Ryan FR-1 Youngstown St. 14:35.74 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
3 Christopher, Hunter FR-1 Youngstown St. 14:36.67 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
4 Easterling, Kenneth SO-2 Youngstown St. 14:38.57 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
5 Gits, Mitchell IUPUI 14:46.48 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
6 Wenzel, Trevor SO-2 Milwaukee 14:46.64 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
7 Kaiser, Nate IUPUI 14:48.26 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
8 Petersen, Eric IUPUI 14:53.08 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
9 Cabrera, Carlos JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 14:54.03 Mizzou Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
10 Maton, Dathan FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 14:57.77 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
11 Kane, Colin FR-1 Oakland 14:57.95 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
12 Maton, Drey FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 14:58.03 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
13 Mastin, Kyle SO-2 Northern Kentucky 14:58.86 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
14 Browne, Daniel SO-2 Milwaukee 14:59.42 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
15 Whitinger, Andrew SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 14:59.43 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
16 Lemke, Mark FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 15:03.76 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
17 Freitag, Joshua SO-2 Milwaukee 15:05.12 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
18 Butche, Brennan IUPUI 15:09.34 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
19 Albrecht, Yami FR-1 Oakland 15:09.85 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
20 Lorf, Chandler SO-2 Oakland 15:13.19 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
21 Perkins, Nicholas IUPUI 15:13.20 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
22 Nadolski, Ian FR-1 Milwaukee 15:14.72 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
23 Mills, Nicholas FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 15:15.38 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
24 Roth, John FR-1 Milwaukee 15:15.72 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
25 McCarty, Alex FR-1 Wright State 15:17.65 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
26 Thompson, Draven FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 15:23.21 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
27 Moon, Grant IUPUI 15:23.60 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
28 Hill, Adam FR-1 Oakland 15:25.75 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
29 Schwieman, Kyle SR-4 Oakland 15:27.82 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
30 Pettit, Max SO-2 Wright State 15:31.15 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
31 Mangus, Matthew JR-3 Youngstown St. 15:32.51 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
32 Poling, Jacob FR-1 Wright State 15:32.71 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
33 Hess, Tayton FR-1 Wright State 15:36.19 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
34 Jesse, Adam FR-1 Oakland 15:41.25 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
35 Mills, Nathan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 15:48.60 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
36 O'Hara, Brandon FR-1 Milwaukee 15:52.52 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
37 Rivers, Nehemiah FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 15:52.59 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
38 Jarosinski, Brady IUPUI 15:52.66 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
39 Boles, Blake FR-1 Milwaukee 15:53.41 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
40 Baun, Luke SO-2 Youngstown St. 15:54.99 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
41 Saleh , Husam FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 15:55.11 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
42 Collis, Christian FR-1 Oakland 15:56.06 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
43 Hernandez, Oscar SO-2 Detroit Mercy 15:56.99 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
44 Daniel, Oliver SR-4 Detroit Mercy 15:58.41 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
45 Meyer, Alexander IUPUI 15:58.61 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
46 Caesar, Maxum FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 16:04.24 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
47 Tome, Bryce FR-1 Milwaukee 16:04.61 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
48 Kropf, Drake FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 16:05.55 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
49 Ardis, Garret FR-1 Northern Kentucky 16:05.57 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
50 Malone, Luke FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 16:21.92 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
51 Lee, Nicholas JR-3 Northern Kentucky 16:22.96 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
52 Hohman, Bryce FR-1 Wright State 16:28.20 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
53 Ennis, Ethan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 16:34.48 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
54 Occenat, Oneel FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 16:36.19 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
55 Foulk, Kyle FR-1 Detroit Mercy 16:48.88 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
56 Birdsall, Zach JR-3 Northern Kentucky 16:52.47 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
57 Abernathy, Camden FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 16:53.17 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
58 Downey, Keaton FR-1 Northern Kentucky 17:13.15 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
59 Board, Michael SO-2 Wright State 17:33.97 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
60 Wright, Noah FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 18:07.49 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
61 Lake, Nicholas FR-1 Northern Kentucky 18:23.95 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
62 Steimle, John FR-1 Wright State 18:25.11 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nolan, Shelby SR-4 Wright State 16:29.42 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
2 Cole, Morgan FR-1 Youngstown St. 17:11.98 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
3 Fox, Mikayla JR-3 Milwaukee 17:14.99 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
4 DeLisio, Sophia FR-1 Northern Kentucky 17:20.45 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
5 Sheena, Maryam FR-1 Oakland 17:32.34 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
6 Kempf, Rachel SO-2 Oakland 17:40.89 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
7 Frey, Maddie JR-3 Northern Kentucky 17:51.26 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
8 Mejia, Teresa SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 17:52.32 Mizzou Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
9 Sunbury, Makenna FR-1 IUPUI 17:52.60 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
10 Rowley, Ashleigh SR-4 Youngstown St. 17:59.34 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
11 Murphy, Katelyn SR-4 IUPUI 17:59.73 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 King, Madison FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 18:00.89 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
13 Sass, Emily SR-4 Milwaukee 18:04.55 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
14 Nichols, Megan JR-3 Oakland 18:04.91 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
15 Burns, Emily FR-1 Milwaukee 18:07.06 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
16 Cates, Ellie FR-1 IUPUI 18:10.81 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Fry, Madison FR-1 IUPUI 18:10.96 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
18 Vican, Ashley SO-2 Oakland 18:13.45 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
19 Sherman, Allison SO-2 Detroit Mercy 18:17.12 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
20 Schmidt, Seanna FR-1 Oakland 18:19.64 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
21 Halsey, Abigail JR-3 Wright State 18:21.35 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
22 Hinkelman, Brooke FR-1 Oakland 18:23.84 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
23 Hughes, Kayla SR-4 Detroit Mercy 18:26.48 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
24 Magliocca, Julia FR-1 Youngstown St. 18:29.73 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
25 Sarver, Kiannah FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 18:31.72 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
26 Shigley, Emma SO-2 Wright State 18:33.44 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
27 Scott, Mackenzie JR-3 Youngstown St. 18:34.12 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
28 Hanson, Samantha SR-4 Oakland 18:35.93 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
29 Cole, Megan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 18:37.45 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
30 Potter, Kathy FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 18:41.88 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
31 Schwartz, Alex SO-2 IUPUI 18:44.17 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
32 Boyle, Jenna FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 18:44.71 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
33 Orvis, Janine SR-4 IUPUI 18:51.46 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
34 Clements, Mallory FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 18:51.50 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
35 Schettler, Barret FR-1 Oakland 18:53.12 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
36 Bowling, Libby SR-4 IUPUI 18:54.05 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
37 Campbell-Watt, Rosie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 19:02.69 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
38 Murray, Kaitlin SO-2 Detroit Mercy 19:02.81 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
39 Sebest, Maggie JR-3 Youngstown St. 19:04.83 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
40 Helm, Brittany FR-1 Milwaukee 19:17.58 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
41 Frommer, Taylor FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 19:30.41 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
42 Hughes, Madison FR-1 Milwaukee 19:36.20 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
43 Alberghini, Alyssa SR-4 Robert Morris 20:04.03 Mountaineer Classic Apr 2, 2021
44 Johnson, Emma FR-1 Wright State 20:14.44 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
45 Maali, Xena SR-4 Youngstown St. 20:20.59 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
46 Barton, Alannah SO-2 Robert Morris 20:25.48 Mountaineer Classic Apr 2, 2021
47 Fee, Rylee FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 20:28.23 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
48 Ward, Tiffany SR-4 Wright State 20:31.24 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
49 Orvis, Becca FR-1 IUPUI 20:37.60 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
50 Sarver, Mercedes FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 20:52.34 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
51 Anderla, Katie FR-1 Detroit Mercy 21:18.88 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
52 Hunkus, Emma JR-3 Youngstown St. 21:19.64 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
53 Sheets, Michaela FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 22:51.42 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hudson-Turpin, Jesseca FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 14.14 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 3.1
2 Kirkwood, Dylan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 14.48 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.4
3 Kinsey, Teddi FR-1 Youngstown St. 14.53 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.6
4 Bee, Emily FR-1 Youngstown St. 14.63 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 -0.2
5 Schaub, Emily JR-3 Oakland 14.74 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
6 Block, Natalie FR-1 Milwaukee 14.75 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.2
7 Philogene, Roseferla FR-1 Oakland 14.81 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.9
8 Fare, Cloey FR-1 Milwaukee 14.94 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 3.1
9 Murry, Madison FR-1 Youngstown St. 14.96 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.1
10 Parker, Gabriella FR-1 Robert Morris 15.00 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
11 Burton, Adrienne SO-2 Milwaukee 15.08 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.4
12 Thompson, Kayla JR-3 Northern Kentucky 15.11 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021 2.8
13 Hallman, Naomi SO-2 Oakland 15.13 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.9
14 Walton, Jaylah FR-1 Oakland 15.27 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.9
15 Jones, Olivia JR-3 Youngstown St. 15.31 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.4
16 Chappell, Lauren SO-2 Robert Morris 15.52 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
17 Prater , Alexis SO-2 Youngstown St. 15.62 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 1.2
18 Wolnik, Kayla SO-2 IUPUI 15.64 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 4.5
19 Bickerstaff, Jasmine SR-4 Milwaukee 15.76 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.9
20 Buck, Sophia FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 15.78 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 4.5
21 Terry, Marie JR-3 IUPUI 15.83 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
22 Coverdill, Hannah SR-4 Oakland 15.86 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.2
23 Schuh, Jada SO-2 Milwaukee 16.15 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.4
24 Harris, Tahlea SO-2 Northern Kentucky 16.34 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021 1.7
25 Sabourin, Payton SO-2 Oakland 16.36 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.9
26 Willis , Kayle SR-4 Wright State 16.58 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
27 Stanfield, Chloe FR-1 Robert Morris 16.71 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.6
28 Wilder, Ramey FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 16.74 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.7
29 Hess, Callista FR-1 Wright State 17.82 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 5.0
30 Miller, Mikayla SO-2 IUPUI 18.09 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 1.4
31 Rademacher, Olivia JR-3 Oakland 18.21 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.2
32 Kish, Jessica FR-1 Robert Morris 18.76 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.7
33 Siler, Melissa FR-1 Wright State 19.08 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021 1.3
34 Kappen, Megan JR-3 Northern Kentucky 20.18 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021 1.7
35 MacLean, Emily JR-3 Wright State 20.52 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.5

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Harden, Collin SR-4 Youngstown St. 13.96 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 2.6
2 Conger, Sam SO-2 Milwaukee 14.11 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 3.3
3 Stadnika, Zachary SR-4 Oakland 14.64 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.0
4 Salamone, Joe FR-1 Milwaukee 14.70 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.8
5 Nellum, Marcus SR-4 Oakland 14.71 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.0
6 Norkey, Payton JR-3 Detroit Mercy 14.95 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.4
6 Wallace, Austin FR-1 Milwaukee 14.95 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 0.2
8 Stubbs, Jahari FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 15.02 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 3.3
9 Nelson, Dane FR-1 Milwaukee 15.05 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 3.3
10 Mogorvic, Jakob SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 15.17 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.2
11 Fagnon, Dona FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 15.56 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 -0.7
12 Hellonen, Davis SO-2 Detroit Mercy 15.68 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.7
13 Kaupp, Jake FR-1 Oakland 15.69 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.5
14 Donaldson, Brent FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 15.77 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 0.5
15 Williams, Markael SO-2 Oakland 15.82 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.5
16 Bretall, Tony FR-1 Milwaukee 16.33 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 0.1
17 Coenen, Trevor SR-4 Milwaukee 16.38 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 0.2
18 Baumchen, Gabriel FR-1 Detroit Mercy 16.42 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.0
19 Lietzow, Joseph SR-4 Detroit Mercy 16.72 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.7
20 Stout, Will FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 17.04 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
21 Coleman, Carvin FR-1 Detroit Mercy 17.26 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.4
22 Merida , Elijah SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 18.16 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 0.1
23 Timm, Caleb SO-2 Oakland 18.17 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.4
24 Alexander, Logan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 19.97 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 0.5
25 Bayne, Conner FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 22.43 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 0.5

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harden, Collin SR-4 Youngstown St. 51.68 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Nellum, Marcus SR-4 Oakland 53.64 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Mogorvic, Jakob SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 54.47 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
4 Marano, Ben FR-1 Milwaukee 56.18 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
5 Conger, Sam SO-2 Milwaukee 56.26 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
6 Salamone, Joe FR-1 Milwaukee 57.01 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
7 Kaupp, Jake FR-1 Oakland 57.37 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
8 Nelson, Dane FR-1 Milwaukee 57.48 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
9 Donaldson, Brent FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 57.49 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
10 Stubbs, Jahari FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 57.62 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
11 Poole , Ja-Van FR-1 Youngstown St. 57.78 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Norkey, Payton JR-3 Detroit Mercy 58.30 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
13 Ellis, Chandler FR-1 Milwaukee 58.64 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Soglohun, Helmut FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 58.65 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
15 Stout, Will FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 59.62 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
16 Coleman, Carvin FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1:00.36 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
17 Baumchen, Gabriel FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1:01.13 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
18 Hellonen, Davis SO-2 Detroit Mercy 1:03.86 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
19 Zaborney, Zachary SO-2 Detroit Mercy 1:04.18 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Block, Natalie FR-1 Milwaukee 1:02.23 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
2 Sabourin, Payton SO-2 Oakland 1:03.54 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
3 Kirkwood, Dylan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:04.12 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
4 Earles, Meghan SO-2 Oakland 1:04.24 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
5 Terry, Marie JR-3 IUPUI 1:04.26 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
6 Kinsey, Teddi FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:04.49 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
7 Sullivan, Megan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:04.61 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
8 Hudson-Turpin, Jesseca FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:05.25 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
9 Morrow, Alana SR-4 Oakland 1:05.55 Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
10 Wilson, Mara JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:05.60 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
11 Moore, Elicia SO-2 Robert Morris 1:06.38 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
12 Coverdill, Hannah SR-4 Oakland 1:06.88 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
13 Burton, Adrienne SO-2 Milwaukee 1:07.59 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
14 Fare, Cloey FR-1 Milwaukee 1:10.50 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
15 Willis , Kayle SR-4 Wright State 1:10.58 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
16 Swan, Lauren JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:11.41 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
17 Stovka, Grace FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:12.04 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mastin, Kyle SO-2 Northern Kentucky 9:10.77 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
2 Skucas, Martin SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 9:22.50 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Lorf, Chandler SO-2 Oakland 9:39.79 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
4 Thornton, Corey JR-3 Milwaukee 9:45.74 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
5 Sparks, Ethan JR-3 Youngstown St. 9:52.92 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
6 Hill, Adam FR-1 Oakland 9:53.97 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
7 Kaiser, Gus JR-3 Milwaukee 9:57.59 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
8 Chism, Cody JR-3 Northern Kentucky 10:08.00 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
9 Plichta, Trey FR-1 Oakland 10:08.08 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
10 Lee, Nicholas JR-3 Northern Kentucky 10:09.70 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
11 Slater, Shawn FR-1 Oakland 10:13.94 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
12 Sodemann, Aidan FR-1 Milwaukee 10:15.55 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
13 Neff, Jarred FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 10:18.54 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
14 Stewart , Chase FR-1 Youngstown St. 10:24.79 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
15 Harbaugh, Chase FR-1 Youngstown St. 10:38.88 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
16 Malone, Luke FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 10:40.00 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dove, Austin FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2.00m 6' 6.75" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
1 Lanfear, Daniel JR-3 Detroit Mercy 2.00m 6' 6.75" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
1 Taylor, Terron JR-3 Youngstown St. 2.00m 6' 6.75" Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
4 VanSickle, Chase JR-3 Oakland 1.98m 6' 6" Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
5 Harper , Lonnie SO-2 Youngstown St. 1.95m 6' 4.75" Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
5 Hawkins, Lane FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.95m 6' 4.75" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
5 Moore , Grant SO-2 Youngstown St. 1.95m 6' 4.75" Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
8 Hugh-Plott, Alex JR-3 Oakland 1.93m 6' 4" Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
8 Narusch, Salvatore JR-3 Oakland 1.93m 6' 4" Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
10 Hohne, Cain FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.90m 6' 2.75" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
10 Wallace, Austin FR-1 Milwaukee 1.90m 6' 2.75" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
12 Bretall, Tony FR-1 Milwaukee 1.87m 6' 1.5" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
13 Duncan, Avery FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1.85m 6' 0.75" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
14 Coenen, Trevor SR-4 Milwaukee 1.84m 6' 0.5" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
15 Hergott, Alex FR-1 Milwaukee 1.82m 5' 11.5" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
16 Alexander, Logan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.80m 5' 10.75" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
16 Lietzow, Joseph SR-4 Detroit Mercy 1.80m 5' 10.75" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
18 Timm, Caleb SO-2 Oakland 1.76m 5' 9.25" Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
19 Merida , Elijah SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.72m 5' 7.75" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
20 Bayne, Conner FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.54m 5' 0.5" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Melvin, Ashley SR-4 Milwaukee 1.75m 5' 8.75" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
2 Guerrero, Annie SO-2 Milwaukee 1.70m 5' 7" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
2 Hall, Hannah JR-3 Oakland 1.70m 5' 7" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
4 Bee, Emily FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.60m 5' 3" Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
4 Garel-Moore, Mya FR-1 Milwaukee 1.60m 5' 3" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
4 Haney, Miranda FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.60m 5' 3" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
7 Miller, Mikayla SO-2 IUPUI 1.58m 5' 2.25" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
8 Jones, Olivia JR-3 Youngstown St. 1.57m 5' 1.75" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Vo, Nadia FR-1 Milwaukee 1.57m 5' 1.75" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
10 Gologram, Tara JR-3 Robert Morris 1.55m 5' 1" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
10 Kirkwood, Dylan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.55m 5' 1" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
10 Simon, Stephanie FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.55m 5' 1" Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 2, 2021
10 Stever, Jessica SR-4 Youngstown St. 1.55m 5' 1" Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 2, 2021
14 Schaub, Emily JR-3 Oakland 1.54m 5' 0.5" Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
15 Jeffries, Rachel FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.51m 4' 11.5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
15 Tricker, Kiersten SO-2 Youngstown St. 1.51m 4' 11.5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
17 Hennessey, Allyssa FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.50m 4' 11" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
17 Pham, Lana SR-4 IUPUI 1.50m 4' 11" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
17 Shatava, Kelsey FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.50m 4' 11" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
20 Siler, Melissa FR-1 Wright State 1.48m 4' 10.25" Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
21 Brown, Tatiana SO-2 Wright State 1.45m 4' 9" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
21 Chappell, Lauren SO-2 Robert Morris 1.45m 4' 9" Mountaineer Classic Apr 2, 2021
21 Harlow, Amelia FR-1 Wright State 1.45m 4' 9" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
21 Jarrett, Camryn SO-2 Youngstown St. 1.45m 4' 9" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
25 Block, Natalie FR-1 Milwaukee 1.43m 4' 8.25" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
25 Hess, Callista FR-1 Wright State 1.43m 4' 8.25" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Wilder, Ramey FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.43m 4' 8.25" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
28 Rademacher, Olivia JR-3 Oakland 1.42m 4' 7.75" Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
29 MacLean, Emily JR-3 Wright State 1.38m 4' 6.25" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
29 Robertson, Bekah JR-3 Wright State 1.38m 4' 6.25" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
31 Buck, Sophia FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.37m 4' 6" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
32 Stanfield, Chloe FR-1 Robert Morris 1.35m 4' 5" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
33 Kish, Jessica FR-1 Robert Morris 1.25m 4' 1.25" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wallace, Austin FR-1 Milwaukee 7.33m 24' 0.75" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 1.5
2 Watson, Daiquain SR-4 Youngstown St. 7.18m 23' 6.75" Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 -0.6
3 Stadnika, Zachary SR-4 Oakland 7.12m 23' 4.5" Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021 -5.0
4 Novak, Chase JR-3 Oakland 6.99m 22' 11.25" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 -2.0
5 Hunt , Tye SO-2 Youngstown St. 6.78m 22' 3" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
6 Iwuagwu, Obi JR-3 Milwaukee 6.76m 22' 2.25" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
7 Merida , Elijah SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.70m 21' 11.75" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 0.8
8 Beehler, Luke FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.66m 21' 10.25" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 1.0
8 Zaborney, Zachary SO-2 Detroit Mercy 6.66m 21' 10.25" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 -2.7
10 Ball, Derrick SO-2 Detroit Mercy 6.63m 21' 9" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 -2.2
11 Kudera, Justin FR-1 Oakland 6.62m 21' 8.75" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
12 Eding, Evan FR-1 Detroit Mercy 6.44m 21' 1.5" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
13 Gillitzer, Cole JR-3 Milwaukee 6.38m 20' 11.25" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
14 Walker, Aquari FR-1 Detroit Mercy 6.34m 20' 9.75" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 -0.4
15 Williams, Markael SO-2 Oakland 6.26m 20' 6.5" Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.5
16 Bretall, Tony FR-1 Milwaukee 6.02m 19' 9" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 3.2
17 Timm, Caleb SO-2 Oakland 5.87m 19' 3.25" Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
18 Coenen, Trevor SR-4 Milwaukee 5.77m 18' 11.25" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 +0.0
19 Alexander, Logan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.47m 17' 11.5" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 1.9
20 Bayne, Conner FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4.77m 15' 7.75" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 +0.0
21 Lomax , Jakari SO-2 Youngstown St. 4.35m 14' 3.25" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 0.7

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Stever, Jessica SR-4 Youngstown St. 5.83m 19' 1.5" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.0
2 Williams-Mathews, Nia FR-1 Youngstown St. 5.55m 18' 2.5" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.1
3 Troy, Maddy FR-1 Milwaukee 5.52m 18' 1.5" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.1
4 Gologram, Tara JR-3 Robert Morris 5.51m 18' 1" Mountaineer Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.4
5 Sanders, Paige JR-3 Oakland 5.48m 17' 11.75" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.1
6 Bee, Emily FR-1 Youngstown St. 5.42m 17' 9.5" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.3
6 Vo, Nadia FR-1 Milwaukee 5.42m 17' 9.5" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
8 LaMons, Shaneese SO-2 Oakland 5.36m 17' 7" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.5
9 Jones, Olivia JR-3 Youngstown St. 5.32m 17' 5.5" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.0
10 Kirkwood, Dylan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.30m 17' 4.75" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 0.8
11 Philogene, Roseferla FR-1 Oakland 5.29m 17' 4.25" Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
11 Thompson, Kayla JR-3 Northern Kentucky 5.29m 17' 4.25" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021 -0.7
13 Simon, Stephanie FR-1 Youngstown St. 5.28m 17' 4" Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 -1.6
14 Prater , Alexis SO-2 Youngstown St. 5.25m 17' 2.75" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
15 Reed, Jai FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.15m 16' 10.75" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
16 Block, Natalie FR-1 Milwaukee 5.13m 16' 10" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
17 Robison, Sabrina FR-1 IUPUI 5.12m 16' 9.75" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 4.0
18 Wolnik, Kayla SO-2 IUPUI 5.07m 16' 7.75" Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
19 Schaub, Emily JR-3 Oakland 5.04m 16' 6.5" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
20 Kowalzcuk, Natalie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5.03m 16' 6" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.6
20 Palmer, Lauren JR-3 IUPUI 5.03m 16' 6" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 4.1
22 Zehnder, Kelly JR-3 IUPUI 5.02m 16' 5.75" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.4
23 Chappell, Lauren SO-2 Robert Morris 5.01m 16' 5.25" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
24 Tracy, Jenna JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4.98m 16' 4.25" Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021 0.9
25 McHenry, Payton FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4.91m 16' 1.5" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 1.4
26 Siler, Melissa FR-1 Wright State 4.85m 15' 11" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.8
27 Kappen, Megan JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4.77m 15' 7.75" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021 -7.6
28 Schuh, Jada SO-2 Milwaukee 4.70m 15' 5" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.9
29 Brown, Tatiana SO-2 Wright State 4.68m 15' 4.25" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.1
30 Busch, Olivia FR-1 Milwaukee 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.6
31 Hess, Callista FR-1 Wright State 4.53m 14' 10.5" Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021 2.1
31 Stanfield, Chloe FR-1 Robert Morris 4.53m 14' 10.5" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
33 Hall, Hannah JR-3 Oakland 4.48m 14' 8.5" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
33 Nesbitt, Makenna FR-1 Robert Morris 4.48m 14' 8.5" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
35 Miller, Mikayla SO-2 IUPUI 4.46m 14' 7.75" Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
36 Bonga, Prevail SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4.44m 14' 7" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.7
37 Wilder, Ramey FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4.42m 14' 6" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 0.3
38 Rademacher, Olivia JR-3 Oakland 4.39m 14' 5" Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
39 MacLean, Emily JR-3 Wright State 4.23m 13' 10.5" Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021 0.9
40 Nielsen, Sophia SO-2 Northern Kentucky 4.22m 13' 10.25" Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021 -2.2
41 Buck, Sophia FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 3.89m 12' 9.25" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 1.7

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Perry , Dominic SO-2 Youngstown St. 16.33m 53' 7" Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Gehm, Zach SO-2 Youngstown St. 16.31m 53' 6.25" Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 2, 2021
3 Gray , Zach FR-1 Youngstown St. 16.09m 52' 9.5" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
4 Piotrovsky, Kyle SR-4 Oakland 15.66m 51' 4.5" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
5 Grundy, Brock FR-1 Youngstown St. 15.09m 49' 6.25" Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
6 Jackson, Romario FR-1 Oakland 14.74m 48' 4.5" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
7 Rogalski, Caleb SO-2 Milwaukee 14.67m 48' 1.75" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
8 Shields, Finnegan FR-1 Milwaukee 14.50m 47' 7" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
9 Clay, Austin SO-2 Youngstown St. 14.09m 46' 2.75" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
10 Anglemyer, Garrett FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 13.25m 43' 5.75" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
11 Turna, Vishal FR-1 Oakland 12.60m 41' 4.25" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
12 Ordway, Tony FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 12.42m 40' 9" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
13 Wallace, Austin FR-1 Milwaukee 12.22m 40' 1.25" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
14 Coenen, Trevor SR-4 Milwaukee 11.95m 39' 2.5" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
15 Bretall, Tony FR-1 Milwaukee 11.92m 39' 1.25" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
16 Cook, Lucas FR-1 Detroit Mercy 11.52m 37' 9.5" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
16 Harris, Demetri SR-4 Oakland 11.52m 37' 9.5" Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
18 Timm, Caleb SO-2 Oakland 10.26m 33' 8" Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
19 Bayne, Conner FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 10.01m 32' 10.25" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
20 Merida , Elijah SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.75m 32' 0" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
21 Alexander, Logan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.44m 24' 5" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dyson, Sammy JR-3 Youngstown St. 14.21m 46' 7.5" Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 2, 2021
2 Katende, Estelle SR-4 Robert Morris 13.39m 43' 11.25" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 Merwin, Kaitlyn JR-3 Youngstown St. 13.38m 43' 10.75" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
4 Christian, Lauren FR-1 Oakland 13.28m 43' 7" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
5 Sheehan, Lauren FR-1 Youngstown St. 13.10m 42' 11.75" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
6 Lietzke, Lauren SO-2 Milwaukee 12.95m 42' 6" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
7 Pack, Brianna JR-3 Northern Kentucky 12.86m 42' 2.25" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
8 Satterfield, Samantha FR-1 Milwaukee 12.75m 41' 10" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
9 Clinton, Ciana SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 12.72m 41' 8.75" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
10 Caul, Alijah SO-2 Robert Morris 12.67m 41' 7" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
11 Elam, Jamia SO-2 Oakland 12.06m 39' 7" Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
12 Jones, Olivia JR-3 Youngstown St. 12.02m 39' 5.25" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Valencia, Yessie SR-4 Robert Morris 11.90m 39' 0.5" Mountaineer Classic Apr 2, 2021
14 Sharer, Kamryn SO-2 Cleveland St. 11.82m 38' 9.5" Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
15 Wolf, Emily FR-1 Youngstown St. 11.80m 38' 8.75" Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
16 Gelhar, Maisie FR-1 Milwaukee 11.78m 38' 7.75" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
17 Hernandez, Cynthia FR-1 Milwaukee 11.58m 38' 0" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
18 Wechlo, Tabitha FR-1 Milwaukee 11.54m 37' 10.5" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
19 Garwood, Abbi FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.40m 37' 5" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
20 Smith, Kayla SO-2 Detroit Mercy 11.10m 36' 5" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
21 Tracy, Jenna JR-3 Northern Kentucky 10.76m 35' 3.75" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
22 Hardin, Maddi FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 10.44m 34' 3" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
23 Rademacher, Olivia JR-3 Oakland 10.38m 34' 0.75" Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
24 Schaub, Emily JR-3 Oakland 10.26m 33' 8" Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
25 Kappen, Megan JR-3 Northern Kentucky 9.93m 32' 7" Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
26 Miller, Mikayla SO-2 IUPUI 9.87m 32' 4.75" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
27 Kish, Jessica FR-1 Robert Morris 9.38m 30' 9.25" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
28 Wolnik, Kayla SO-2 IUPUI 9.37m 30' 9" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
29 Bee, Emily FR-1 Youngstown St. 9.32m 30' 7" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
29 Mears, Taylor JR-3 Robert Morris 9.32m 30' 7" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
31 Buck, Sophia FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.29m 30' 5.75" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
31 Siler, Melissa FR-1 Wright State 9.29m 30' 5.75" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Block, Natalie FR-1 Milwaukee 9.18m 30' 1.5" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
34 MacLean, Emily JR-3 Wright State 9.09m 29' 10" Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
35 Scialfa-Livingston, Madison FR-1 Detroit Mercy 8.98m 29' 5.5" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
36 Kirkwood, Dylan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.95m 29' 4.5" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
37 Wilder, Ramey FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.72m 28' 7.5" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
38 Harlow, Amelia FR-1 Wright State 7.70m 25' 3.25" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
39 Hess, Callista FR-1 Wright State 6.82m 22' 4.5" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
40 Robertson, Bekah JR-3 Wright State 6.78m 22' 3" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gehm, Zach SO-2 Youngstown St. 55.54m 182' 3" Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 2, 2021
2 Rogalski, Caleb SO-2 Milwaukee 53.25m 174' 8" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
3 Shields, Finnegan FR-1 Milwaukee 48.79m 160' 1" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
4 Grundy, Brock FR-1 Youngstown St. 48.23m 158' 3" Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
5 Jackson, Romario FR-1 Oakland 46.89m 153' 10" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
6 Gray , Zach SO-2 Youngstown St. 45.05m 147' 10" Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
7 Wendt, Jacob SR-4 Milwaukee 44.69m 146' 7" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
8 Piotrovsky, Kyle SR-4 Oakland 43.40m 142' 5" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
9 Martin, Aaron FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 42.68m 140' 0" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
10 Harris, Demetri SR-4 Oakland 40.04m 131' 4" Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
11 Clay, Austin SO-2 Youngstown St. 39.90m 130' 11" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
12 Walden, Asher FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 39.29m 128' 11" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
13 Anglemyer, Garrett FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 39.14m 128' 5" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
14 Turna, Vishal FR-1 Oakland 37.46m 122' 11" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
15 Ordway, Tony FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 36.74m 120' 6" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
16 Wallace, Austin FR-1 Milwaukee 36.20m 118' 9" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
17 Coenen, Trevor SR-4 Milwaukee 34.16m 112' 1" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
18 Bretall, Tony FR-1 Milwaukee 33.39m 109' 6" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
19 Cook, Lucas FR-1 Detroit Mercy 30.74m 100' 10" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
20 Bayne, Conner FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 28.52m 93' 7" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
21 Merida , Elijah SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 27.60m 90' 7" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
22 Timm, Caleb SO-2 Oakland 26.30m 86' 3" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
23 Alexander, Logan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 21.59m 70' 10" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Valencia, Yessie SR-4 Robert Morris 47.67m 156' 5" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
2 Katende, Estelle SR-4 Robert Morris 46.96m 154' 1" Mountaineer Classic Apr 2, 2021
3 Dyson, Sammy JR-3 Youngstown St. 44.67m 146' 7" Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 2, 2021
4 Pack, Brianna JR-3 Northern Kentucky 43.48m 142' 8" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
5 Hernandez, Cynthia FR-1 Milwaukee 42.99m 141' 0" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
6 Lietzke, Lauren SO-2 Milwaukee 42.79m 140' 5" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
7 Gelhar, Maisie FR-1 Milwaukee 42.22m 138' 6" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
8 Wolf, Emily FR-1 Youngstown St. 40.98m 134' 5" Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
9 Petrie, Cecilia SR-4 Milwaukee 39.10m 128' 3" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
10 Merwin, Kaitlyn JR-3 Youngstown St. 37.85m 124' 2" Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 2, 2021
11 Cyriax, Gabriell SR-4 Oakland 36.56m 119' 11" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
12 Mears, Taylor JR-3 Robert Morris 36.34m 119' 3" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
13 Smith, Kayla SO-2 Detroit Mercy 36.12m 118' 6" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
14 Christian, Lauren FR-1 Oakland 36.01m 118' 2" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
15 Chambers, Lauryn FR-1 Oakland 35.55m 116' 7" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
16 Antonelli, Grace SO-2 Oakland 34.20m 112' 2" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
17 Wechlo, Tabitha FR-1 Milwaukee 33.38m 109' 6" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Elam, Jamia SO-2 Oakland 32.77m 107' 6" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
19 Hardin, Maddi FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 30.77m 100' 11" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
20 Scialfa-Livingston, Madison FR-1 Detroit Mercy 27.67m 90' 9" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pfeffer, Joseph JR-3 Youngstown St. 56.49m 185' 4" Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 2, 2021
2 Rogalski, Caleb SO-2 Milwaukee 54.21m 177' 10" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
3 Wendt, Jacob SR-4 Milwaukee 51.84m 170' 1" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
4 Gray , Zach SO-2 Youngstown St. 50.75m 166' 6" Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 2, 2021
5 Gehm, Zach SO-2 Youngstown St. 50.50m 165' 8" Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 2, 2021
6 Perry , Dominic SO-2 Youngstown St. 48.29m 158' 5" Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
7 Harris, Demetri SR-4 Oakland 46.58m 152' 10" Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
8 Piotrovsky, Kyle SR-4 Oakland 45.02m 147' 8" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
9 Walden, Asher FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 44.68m 146' 7" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
10 Grundy, Brock FR-1 Youngstown St. 44.11m 144' 9" Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
11 Anglemyer, Garrett FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 43.27m 141' 11" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
12 Clay, Austin SO-2 Youngstown St. 42.10m 138' 1" Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
13 Jackson, Romario FR-1 Oakland 41.09m 134' 10" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
14 Turna, Vishal FR-1 Oakland 39.48m 129' 6" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
15 Shields, Finnegan FR-1 Milwaukee 37.81m 124' 0" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
16 Ordway, Tony FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 37.02m 121' 5" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
17 Martin, Aaron FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 36.98m 121' 4" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
18 Cook, Lucas FR-1 Detroit Mercy 33.34m 109' 4" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dyson, Sammy JR-3 Youngstown St. 55.35m 181' 7" Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 2, 2021
2 Hunter, Keturah FR-1 Robert Morris 55.09m 180' 9" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
3 Valencia, Yessie SR-4 Robert Morris 50.89m 166' 11" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
4 Cyriax, Gabriell SR-4 Oakland 49.69m 163' 0" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
5 Lietzke, Lauren SO-2 Milwaukee 48.21m 158' 2" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
6 Wolf, Emily FR-1 Youngstown St. 45.73m 150' 0" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
7 Petrie, Cecilia SR-4 Milwaukee 45.22m 148' 4" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
8 Elam, Jamia SO-2 Oakland 44.87m 147' 2" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
9 Sheehan, Lauren FR-1 Youngstown St. 44.58m 146' 3" Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 2, 2021
10 Katende, Estelle SR-4 Robert Morris 43.60m 143' 0" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
11 Hernandez, Cynthia FR-1 Milwaukee 43.29m 142' 0" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
12 Satterfield, Samantha FR-1 Milwaukee 42.72m 140' 2" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
13 Wechlo, Tabitha FR-1 Milwaukee 42.63m 139' 10" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Gelhar, Maisie FR-1 Milwaukee 42.56m 139' 7" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 Antonelli, Grace SO-2 Oakland 42.33m 138' 10" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
16 Smith, Kayla SO-2 Detroit Mercy 41.16m 135' 0" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
17 Merwin, Kaitlyn JR-3 Youngstown St. 40.52m 132' 11" Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 2, 2021
18 Caul, Alijah SO-2 Robert Morris 36.93m 121' 2" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
19 Mears, Taylor JR-3 Robert Morris 36.41m 119' 5" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Garwood, Abbi FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 35.22m 115' 7" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
21 Christian, Lauren FR-1 Oakland 33.58m 110' 2" Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
22 Scialfa-Livingston, Madison FR-1 Detroit Mercy 30.86m 101' 3" Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
23 Chambers, Lauryn FR-1 Oakland 27.52m 90' 3" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
24 Hardin, Maddi FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 23.49m 77' 1" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Campbell, Cambrie SO-2 Youngstown St. 42.57m 139' 8" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
2 Jones, Olivia JR-3 Youngstown St. 42.39m 139' 1" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Hillman, Sierra FR-1 Robert Morris 36.89m 121' 0" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
4 Stuebgen, Harley SR-4 Robert Morris 35.39m 116' 1" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Pack, Brianna JR-3 Northern Kentucky 33.03m 108' 4" Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
6 Bee, Emily FR-1 Youngstown St. 32.22m 105' 8" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
7 Garwood, Abbi FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 31.20m 102' 4" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
8 Schaub, Emily JR-3 Oakland 31.18m 102' 3" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
9 Nielsen, Sophia SO-2 Northern Kentucky 31.05m 101' 10" EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
10 Jarrett, Camryn SO-2 Youngstown St. 30.71m 100' 9" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
11 Wolnik, Kayla SO-2 IUPUI 30.26m 99' 3" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
12 Miller, Mikayla SO-2 IUPUI 29.62m 97' 2" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
13 Siler, Melissa FR-1 Wright State 28.90m 94' 10" Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
14 Cyriax, Gabriell SR-4 Oakland 28.86m 94' 8" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
15 Schuh, Jada SO-2 Milwaukee 28.51m 93' 6" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
16 Chappell, Lauren SO-2 Robert Morris 26.89m 88' 3" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
17 Rademacher, Olivia JR-3 Oakland 26.73m 87' 8" Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19, 2021
18 Tracy, Jenna JR-3 Northern Kentucky 26.36m 86' 6" Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
19 Brown, Tatiana SO-2 Wright State 26.01m 85' 4" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
20 Wilder, Ramey FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 25.00m 82' 0" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
21 Kirkwood, Dylan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 24.32m 79' 9" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
22 Block, Natalie FR-1 Milwaukee 23.81m 78' 1" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
23 Buck, Sophia FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 23.49m 77' 1" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
24 MacLean, Emily JR-3 Wright State 22.34m 73' 3" Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
25 Kish, Jessica FR-1 Robert Morris 20.26m 66' 6" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
26 Hess, Callista FR-1 Wright State 18.36m 60' 3" Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitation Apr 10, 2021
27 Stanfield, Chloe FR-1 Robert Morris 17.49m 57' 4" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
28 Stahl, Kaelin FR-1 Cleveland St. 16.61m 54' 6" Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
29 Armbruster, Brooke SO-2 Cleveland St. 15.63m 51' 3" Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021