Big Sky Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hagan, Caleb FR-1 Idaho 10.38 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021 4.1
2 Gauthier, Joe JR-3 Eastern Washington 10.52 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.5
2 Mathews, Jonah SR-4 Eastern Washington 10.52 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 0.7
4 Dunlap, David JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.61 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 4.0
4 Tillett, Isaac FR-1 Weber State 10.61 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 6.2
6 Krebsbach, Kip JR-3 Montana 10.63@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 4.2
6 Reynolds II, Jabari JR-3 Sacramento St. 10.63 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 2.3
8 Hering, Jurrian FR-1 Idaho 10.64 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021 4.1
8 Nelson, Damien FR-1 Montana State 10.64 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.2
10 Palmer, Cade FR-1 Weber State 10.66@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021 1.6
11 White, Ricardo FR-1 Southern Utah 10.68@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 2.0
12 Adekanbi, Oluwadamilol SR-4 Eastern Washington 10.69@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
12 Reifschneider, Colton FR-1 Weber State 10.69@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021 1.6
14 Mullanix, Cory SR-4 Idaho State 10.71@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.6
14 Wheeler, Alex FR-1 Weber State 10.71@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 4.9
14 Roma, Matthew FR-1 Northern Arizona 10.71 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 4.0
17 Conner, Tanner SR-4 Idaho State 10.72@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
18 Gaik, Daniel FR-1 Eastern Washington 10.79@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
18 Johnson, Devonn FR-1 Sacramento St. 10.79 Tri Team Challenge Feb 27, 2021 6.2
20 Douglas, Nelson SO-2 Southern Utah 10.83 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 6.9
21 Barrera, Spencer FR-1 Idaho 10.85 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 0.7
22 Dean, Patrick FR-1 Sacramento St. 10.89 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 3.7
23 Vining, Kodee SR-4 Idaho State 10.90@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.8
24 Holycross, Teagan FR-1 Montana 10.92@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 4.2
24 Dotson, Elijah JR-3 Sacramento St. 10.92 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 2.3
26 Harry, Xakai SO-2 Weber State 10.92 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 -0.7
27 Mujic, Muamer SO-2 Weber State 10.93@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
28 Gibson, Dylan FR-1 Southern Utah 10.94@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 2.3
28 Soumah, Ibro JR-3 Northern Colorado 10.94@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 0.3
30 Gunlikson, Casey FR-1 Montana State 10.95@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
31 Bohannon, Peterson SO-2 Montana 10.97@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 4.2
32 Lack, Dawson SR-4 Eastern Washington 11.00 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 0.7
33 Melice, Xavier JR-3 Montana 11.01@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
34 Porterfield, Quintin SR-4 Eastern Washington 11.02 Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021 2.9
35 Maurer, Trenton FR-1 Southern Utah 11.12@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 -0.9
36 Upton, Jason SO-2 Montana 11.17@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.8
37 Stokes, Dawson FR-1 Southern Utah 11.20@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 2.3
38 Punsalen, Miguel JR-3 Eastern Washington 11.21@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
38 Ahanonu, Allan FR-1 Southern Utah 11.21 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 5.8
38 Foster, Alec SR-4 Sacramento St. 11.21 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.1
38 Yates, Jonathan FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.21 Tri Team Challenge Feb 27, 2021 6.2
42 Rodgers, Jace FR-1 Southern Utah 11.23@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 2.3
43 Freeman, Jayce SR-4 Eastern Washington 11.24@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
44 Homen, Chris FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.27@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
45 Ipsen, Britt SO-2 Idaho 11.33 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 1.4
46 Robinson, KC SO-2 Montana 11.34@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
47 Craig, Cooper FR-1 Montana 11.39@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
48 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 11.41@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
48 Davis, Brock FR-1 Northern Arizona 11.41 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.8
50 Johnson, Jaren FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.42 CAL vs Sac State Dual Mar 6, 2021 1.5
51 McAdams, Tremaine SR-4 Eastern Washington 11.44@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
51 Neth, Caleb SR-4 Montana State 11.44@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
53 Conley, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.46 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 1.5
54 Talamantes, Johnie SO-2 Weber State 11.50@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 0.2
55 Harley, Brandan SR-4 Southern Utah 11.52@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.8
55 Gibbs, John FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.52 CAL vs Sac State Dual Mar 6, 2021 1.5
57 Pearson, Jakob FR-1 Weber State 11.53@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 4.9
58 Gloden, Jordan SR-4 Portland State 11.56 L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.3
59 Hannan, Grant JR-3 Eastern Washington 11.57 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 0.8
60 Beans, Cameron FR-1 Southern Utah 11.63@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 -0.7
61 Wilson, Colby FR-1 Montana State 11.65@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.6
62 Smith, Jed FR-1 Weber State 11.67@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
63 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker JR-3 Eastern Washington 11.70@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
64 Nicholson, Hunter FR-1 Montana State 11.72@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
65 Toone, Alex SO-2 Weber State 11.73@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
65 Peralta, Wil Northern Arizona 11.73 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.8
67 Garrett, Ethan FR-1 Idaho State 11.75@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
68 Strelchik, Dennis FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.85 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -1.1
69 Lane, James JR-3 Eastern Washington 12.08 Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021 2.9
70 Ricks, Cade FR-1 Idaho State 12.34@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
71 Connelly, Deven FR-1 Sacramento St. 12.37 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 3.7
72 Prettyman, Will FR-1 Montana State 21.08 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Morgan-King, Emily SR-4 Weber State 11.40@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
2 Watson, Sinclair SR-4 Southern Utah 11.69@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
3 Duke, LaTrouchka FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.70@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
3 Jackson, Jada SR-4 Northern Arizona 11.70 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 4.2
5 White, Macy FR-1 Montana State 11.79@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 4.2
6 Crouch, Camryn FR-1 Idaho 11.83 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.1
7 Normand, Emma JR-3 Montana 11.97@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
7 Spears-Rogers, Monnie JR-3 Weber State 11.97@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 2.5
9 Revera, Mikayla JR-3 Sacramento St. 12.00 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.0
10 Cardall, Brittany FR-1 Weber State 12.03@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
11 Coburn, Kenya FR-1 Northern Arizona 12.04 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 4.2
12 Kuntz, Samiah FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.05 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.1
13 Lewis, Dawnielle SO-2 Northern Colorado 12.06@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
14 Petsch, Katie FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.13@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
14 Martin, Olivia FR-1 Idaho 12.13 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 0.7
16 Onyemaobi, Miracle Northern Arizona 12.14 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
17 Gregory, RubyAnn JR-3 Northern Colorado 12.16@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
18 Rogers, Meaghan JR-3 Sacramento St. 12.17@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
19 Teal, Amy JR-3 Weber State 12.21@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 2.5
20 Powell, Brianna SO-2 Weber State 12.27@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 2.6
21 Evans, Morgan JR-3 Montana State 12.29@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.1
22 Walker, Ronnie FR-1 Southern Utah 12.34@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 3.4
23 Nesby, Dorian JR-3 Northern Colorado 12.40 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.4
24 Didericksen, Michaela Idaho State 12.41@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.3
25 Campos, Ashlynn FR-1 Weber State 12.47@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.3
25 Moss, Wendira FR-1 Northern Colorado 12.47@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -0.6
27 Schuetz, Kelsi SR-4 Northern Colorado 12.48@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -0.6
28 Carter, Leigha FR-1 Montana State 12.54@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 4.2
28 Lott, Brooklyn JR-3 Southern Utah 12.54 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 4.8
30 Frank, Amy FR-1 Weber State 12.55@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 2.4
31 Scruggs, Gianna FR-1 Sacramento St. 12.56@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
32 Dargan, Airiana FR-1 Idaho 12.58 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.8
33 Davies-Bohn, Cidnee SO-2 Weber State 12.61@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.3
34 Roberts, Riley FR-1 Weber State 12.62@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 2.4
35 Saucedo Franco, Daira FR-1 Northern Arizona 12.66 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 3.7
36 Kennedy, Faith SO-2 Eastern Washington 12.68@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
37 Smith, Zion SO-2 Northern Colorado 12.71 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 3.8
38 Madura, Emily FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.72@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
39 Berkley, Jaliyah JR-3 Northern Arizona 12.76 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 3.7
39 McAuliff, Hayden SO-2 Eastern Washington 12.76 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.1
41 Brown, Kameryn FR-1 Sacramento St. 12.84 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 1.2
42 Reid, Gizelle JR-3 Southern Utah 12.96@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
43 Stark, Andrea SR-4 Northern Colorado 12.99@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -0.8
43 Visscher, Marieke SO-2 Eastern Washington 12.99 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.1
45 Herrera, Ashley JR-3 Eastern Washington 13.10 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021 -0.5
46 Andrewsen, Shelby FR-1 Weber State 13.11@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.6
47 McGree, Lindsay FR-1 Montana State 13.22@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
48 Bailey, Alyssa FR-1 Northern Colorado 13.40 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 2.0
49 Rowe, Abby SO-2 Eastern Washington 13.42 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 -0.2
50 Turner, Anya JR-3 Northern Colorado 13.68@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 2.6
51 Moser, Mikayla FR-1 Northern Colorado 13.97@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021 -1.5
52 Portee, Armanni Northern Colorado 14.27@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -0.8
53 Roeling, Emily Idaho State 15.92@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.1

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dunlap, David JR-3 Northern Arizona 21.09@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 3.5
2 Hagan, Caleb FR-1 Idaho 21.13 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021 2.1
3 Nelson, Damien FR-1 Montana State 21.22@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 3.5
4 Krebsbach, Kip JR-3 Montana 21.28@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 6.6
5 Johnstone, Cade JR-3 Montana 21.29@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 3.5
5 Mathews, Jonah SR-4 Eastern Washington 21.29 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.5
7 Gauthier, Joe JR-3 Eastern Washington 21.31@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 3.5
8 Barrera, Spencer FR-1 Idaho 21.49 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 4.7
9 Reynolds II, Jabari JR-3 Sacramento St. 21.50 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.4
10 Wheeler, Alex FR-1 Weber State 21.55@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 3.5
11 Schneider, Drake JR-3 Montana State 21.59@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 6.6
11 Vining, Kodee SR-4 Idaho State 21.59@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 5.0
13 Anderson, Will FR-1 Montana State 21.64@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 6.6
13 Tillett, Isaac FR-1 Weber State 21.64 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 6.4
15 Foster, Alec SR-4 Sacramento St. 21.68@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 0.2
16 Gaik, Daniel FR-1 Eastern Washington 21.84 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 0.1
17 Adekanbi, Oluwadamilol SR-4 Eastern Washington 21.86 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.8
18 Douglas, Nelson SO-2 Southern Utah 21.87@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
19 Duke, Cal FR-1 Idaho State 21.89@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 -0.1
20 Johnson, Devonn FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.01 Tri Team Challenge Feb 27, 2021 6.1
21 White, Ricardo FR-1 Southern Utah 22.02@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 0.2
21 Roma, Matthew FR-1 Northern Arizona 22.02 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 2.3
23 Melice, Xavier JR-3 Montana 22.06@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 1.7
24 Reifschneider, Colton FR-1 Weber State 22.10@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021 -2.0
25 Bracken, Carter Northern Arizona 22.12 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
26 Alton, Alex JR-3 Northern Arizona 22.14 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 2.3
26 Thompson, Erick JR-3 Northern Arizona 22.14 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 4.2
28 Schwend, Jared JR-3 Montana State 22.16@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021 0.4
29 Mullanix, Cory SR-4 Idaho State 22.17 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 0.6
30 Bracken, Liam JR-3 Eastern Washington 22.30 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.8
31 Hering, Jurrian FR-1 Idaho 22.31 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 -0.7
32 Holycross, Teagan FR-1 Montana 22.37@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
33 Gunlikson, Casey FR-1 Montana State 22.39@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021 0.5
34 Freeman, Jayce SR-4 Eastern Washington 22.44 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021 0.3
35 Rindlisbacher, Cyrus FR-1 Weber State 22.48@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 1.1
36 Soumah, Ibro JR-3 Northern Colorado 22.49 Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021 1.4
37 Davis, Brock FR-1 Northern Arizona 22.59 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
38 Dean, Patrick FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.60 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.8
39 Mujic, Muamer SO-2 Weber State 22.62 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
40 Stokes, Dawson FR-1 Southern Utah 22.66@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 1.1
41 Dotson, Elijah JR-3 Sacramento St. 22.68@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 0.3
42 Upton, Jason SO-2 Montana 22.69@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.6
43 Hershey, Alex FR-1 Montana State 22.70@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
44 Doucette, Ben JR-3 Idaho 22.71 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.5
45 Thatcher, Cutter FR-1 Montana 22.73@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021 0.5
46 Porterfield, Quintin SR-4 Eastern Washington 22.75 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.5
47 Yates, Jonathan FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.85 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.9
48 Rodgers, Jace FR-1 Southern Utah 22.89@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 -0.3
49 Henry, Trevor SR-4 Montana 22.96@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 6.6
50 Masias, Matt FR-1 Weber State 22.98@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021 -3.1
51 Alteneder, Cole SO-2 Idaho 22.99 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.9
51 McAdams, Tremaine SR-4 Eastern Washington 22.99 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.5
53 Homen, Chris FR-1 Eastern Washington 23.00 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021 0.3
54 Craig, Cooper FR-1 Montana 23.06@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 -0.7
55 N'Seboko, Thierry JR-3 Northern Colorado 23.07@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 0.1
55 Moore, Nautus FR-1 Sacramento St. 23.07 Tri Team Challenge Feb 27, 2021 6.1
57 Ahanonu, Allan FR-1 Southern Utah 23.14 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 2.9
58 Toone, Alex SO-2 Weber State 23.23@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 0.9
59 Harley, Brandan SR-4 Southern Utah 23.24@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.5
60 Lyon, Jalen JR-3 Northern Colorado 23.25 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 -2.4
61 Burke, Karsen FR-1 Northern Arizona 23.31 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 2.3
62 Hannan, Grant JR-3 Eastern Washington 23.34 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.6
63 Punsalen, Miguel JR-3 Eastern Washington 23.38@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 -0.7
64 Robinson, KC SO-2 Montana 23.45@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 -1.1
65 Hinkley, Andrei FR-1 Southern Utah 23.48@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 -0.1
66 Palmer, Cade FR-1 Weber State 23.49 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
67 Conley, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 23.58 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.3
68 Gloden, Jordan SR-4 Portland State 23.94 L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
69 Klobutcher, Zach SO-2 Eastern Washington 24.49 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 -0.2
70 Freitag, Braydon JR-3 Eastern Washington 24.68 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 -0.2
71 Lane, James JR-3 Eastern Washington 24.74 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.0
72 Bishop, Alex FR-1 Eastern Washington 25.03 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 1.2
72 Say, Bobby SO-2 Eastern Washington 25.03 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.3
74 Bohannon, Peterson SO-2 Montana 26.60@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 6.6

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Morgan-King, Emily SR-4 Weber State 23.53@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
2 Duke, LaTrouchka FR-1 Sacramento St. 23.91@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
3 Onyemaobi, Miracle JR-3 Northern Arizona 24.08 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 3.9
4 Watson, Sinclair SR-4 Southern Utah 24.12@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
5 Moss, Wendira FR-1 Northern Colorado 24.33@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
6 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 24.50@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
7 Revera, Mikayla JR-3 Sacramento St. 24.52 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.7
8 White, Macy FR-1 Montana State 24.55@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021 2.4
9 Crouch, Camryn FR-1 Idaho 24.58 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 1.4
9 Jackson, Jada SR-4 Northern Arizona 24.58 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021 1.4
11 Gregory, RubyAnn JR-3 Northern Colorado 24.86@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
12 Wilson, Madeline FR-1 Northern Arizona 24.88@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
13 Butler, Elizabeth FR-1 Idaho State 24.89 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 2.2
13 Charlton, Lameyah SR-4 Southern Utah 24.89 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 3.2
13 Petitt, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern Colorado 24.89 Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021 0.4
16 Schuetz, Kelsi SR-4 Northern Colorado 24.91@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021 2.1
17 Whitaker, Olivia SO-2 Northern Colorado 24.96 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.6
18 Cardall, Brittany FR-1 Weber State 24.98@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 0.2
19 Kuntz, Samiah FR-1 Eastern Washington 25.21 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 -0.5
20 Kennedy, Faith SO-2 Eastern Washington 25.24 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.3
21 Campos, Ashlynn FR-1 Weber State 25.31@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 0.5
22 Martin, Olivia FR-1 Idaho 25.37 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021 -0.3
23 Normand, Emma JR-3 Montana 25.38@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -2.5
24 Barylski, Chloe SO-2 Northern Arizona 25.50 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 1.1
25 Sudol, Holly SO-2 Montana 25.54@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
26 Reid, Gizelle JR-3 Southern Utah 25.56@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -1.2
27 Evans, Morgan JR-3 Montana State 25.57 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021 1.1
27 Green, Peyton SR-4 Southern Utah 25.57 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 4.2
27 Nesby, Dorian JR-3 Northern Colorado 25.57 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.4
30 Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley SR-4 Idaho State 25.58@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.1
30 Rogers, Meaghan JR-3 Sacramento St. 25.58 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 3.5
32 Spears-Rogers, Monnie JR-3 Weber State 25.60@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 0.1
33 Petsch, Katie FR-1 Eastern Washington 25.65@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 2.6
34 Margolis, Lily FR-1 Northern Arizona 25.68 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 4.0
35 Kai, Kiana FR-1 Northern Arizona 25.72 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.2
35 McAuliff, Hayden SO-2 Eastern Washington 25.72 Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021
37 Lewis, Dawnielle SO-2 Northern Colorado 25.76@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -2.3
38 Mane, Jaree SR-4 Montana 25.77@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
39 Martin, Kyndal FR-1 Idaho State 25.79@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 0.4
40 Madura, Emily FR-1 Eastern Washington 25.83@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 2.6
41 Johnson, Craiesha FR-1 Northern Colorado 25.90@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -2.3
42 Teal, Amy JR-3 Weber State 25.91@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 1.0
43 Radtke, Morgan SO-2 Montana 25.94@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.1
44 Walker, Ronnie FR-1 Southern Utah 25.96@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 +0.0
45 Knight, Madelyn SO-2 Eastern Washington 26.03 Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021
46 Kerr, Kenashalee FR-1 Northern Arizona 26.04 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021 1.4
46 Lott, Brooklyn JR-3 Southern Utah 26.04 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 4.2
48 Carter, Leigha FR-1 Montana State 26.07@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 4.3
49 Harmon, Abby JR-3 Montana 26.14@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021 1.2
49 Powell, Brianna SO-2 Weber State 26.14@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 0.6
51 VanVleet, Brianna JR-3 Idaho State 26.15@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 0.6
52 Coburn, Kenya FR-1 Northern Arizona 26.16 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021 1.4
53 Coffey, Artearra SR-4 Sacramento St. 26.17 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 3.5
54 Smith, Zion SO-2 Northern Colorado 26.18 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.4
55 Charlton, Jayde FR-1 Sacramento St. 26.19 CAL vs Sac State Dual Mar 6, 2021 1.5
56 Roberts, Riley FR-1 Weber State 26.30@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 0.1
57 Visscher, Marieke SO-2 Eastern Washington 26.32 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 2.1
58 Ford, Daysha FR-1 Sacramento St. 26.37 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021 3.1
59 Carter, Elena SO-2 Montana State 26.43@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 2.6
60 Andrewsen, Shelby FR-1 Weber State 26.44@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 0.6
61 Hamilton, Seadra SO-2 Southern Utah 26.47 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 1.9
62 Turner, Anya JR-3 Northern Colorado 26.50 Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021 1.1
63 Adams, Evelyn FR-1 Montana State 26.54@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 2.6
64 Milos, Marissa FR-1 Northern Arizona 26.56 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.2
65 Johnson, Amber JR-3 Northern Colorado 26.60@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 0.2
66 Brown, Kameryn FR-1 Sacramento St. 26.62 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.2
67 Paven, Lauren SO-2 Idaho 26.68 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 -1.1
68 Moore, Windsor SO-2 Weber State 26.75@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 0.1
68 Saucedo Franco, Daira FR-1 Northern Arizona 26.75 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 1.1
68 Scruggs, Gianna FR-1 Sacramento St. 26.75 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
71 Gilbert, Ailsa SO-2 Montana 26.77@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.4
72 Morrison, Whitney FR-1 Montana 26.82@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
73 Corbett, Mary FR-1 Montana State 26.83@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021 2.4
74 Dargan, Airiana FR-1 Idaho 26.85 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.3
75 Frank, Amy FR-1 Weber State 26.86@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 +0.0
76 Berkley, Jaliyah JR-3 Northern Arizona 26.88 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 1.1
76 Stark, Andrea SR-4 Northern Colorado 26.88 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.4
78 Bell, Cree SO-2 Montana 26.95 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.5
79 McGree, Lindsay FR-1 Montana State 27.05@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.8
80 Treasure, Megan SO-2 Idaho State 27.10@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.1
81 Ribich, Faith FR-1 Montana 27.12@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021 0.6
82 Neff, Kaitlyn FR-1 Idaho State 27.13@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.1
83 Davies-Bohn, Cidnee SO-2 Weber State 27.17@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 1.0
84 Geddes, Isabelle FR-1 Weber State 27.42@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 0.1
85 Wilson, Madison FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.55 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.0
86 Mihelish, McKinlee FR-1 Montana 27.60@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021 1.2
87 Sturgill, Ashley FR-1 Idaho State 27.67@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 -0.3
88 Hicks, Hannah FR-1 Montana State 27.70@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 4.3
89 Fossen, Morgan SR-4 Eastern Washington 27.71 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.5
90 Herrera, Ashley JR-3 Eastern Washington 27.77 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.6
91 Ruff, Hally SO-2 Eastern Washington 28.17 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 1.5
92 Terry, Katrina JR-3 Eastern Washington 28.24 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.5
93 Schultz, Savannah FR-1 Eastern Washington 28.53 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.5
94 Moser, Mikayla FR-1 Northern Colorado 28.75@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.1
95 Rowe, Abby SO-2 Eastern Washington 28.99 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.0
96 Folger-Vent, Rosalie SO-2 Eastern Washington 30.15 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.4
97 Oates, Alyssa JR-3 Eastern Washington 32.22 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
98 Roeling, Emily Idaho State 33.31@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.5

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnstone, Cade JR-3 Montana 46.69@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
2 Barrera, Spencer FR-1 Idaho 46.84@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
3 Gaik, Daniel FR-1 Eastern Washington 47.11@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
4 Foster, Alec SR-4 Sacramento St. 47.23@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
5 Morley, Max JR-3 Southern Utah 47.74@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
6 Schneider, Drake JR-3 Montana State 47.80@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
7 Bracken, Liam JR-3 Eastern Washington 48.39@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Anderson, Will FR-1 Montana State 48.44@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
9 Thompson, Erick JR-3 Northern Arizona 48.94 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021
10 Hagan, Caleb FR-1 Idaho 49.05 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
11 Gibson, Dylan FR-1 Southern Utah 49.26@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
11 Schwend, Jared JR-3 Montana State 49.26@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
13 McAdams, Tremaine SR-4 Eastern Washington 49.32 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
14 Thatcher, Cutter FR-1 Montana 49.51@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
14 Tillett, Isaac FR-1 Weber State 49.51@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
16 Lanley, Ryan SR-4 Northern Arizona 49.53 UNLV Winter Challenge #1 Feb 13, 2021
17 Freeman, Jayce SR-4 Eastern Washington 49.57@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
18 Hayward, Jesse FR-1 Northern Colorado 49.58@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
19 Marable, Isaiah JR-3 Sacramento St. 49.69 Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021
20 Hershey, Alex FR-1 Montana State 49.84@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
21 Stokes, Dawson FR-1 Southern Utah 49.88@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
22 Melice, Xavier JR-3 Montana 49.95@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021
23 Wheeler, Alex FR-1 Weber State 50.01@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
24 Mootz, DeMario JR-3 Northern Colorado 50.02@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
25 Masias, Matt FR-1 Weber State 50.08@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
26 Henry, Trevor SR-4 Montana 50.24@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
27 Hess, Colton JR-3 Montana 50.40@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
28 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 50.41@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
29 Smith, Jed FR-1 Weber State 50.53 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Porterfield, Quintin SR-4 Eastern Washington 50.74 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
31 Hinkley, Andrei FR-1 Southern Utah 50.75@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
32 Moore, Nautus FR-1 Sacramento St. 50.88 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
33 Neth, Caleb SR-4 Montana State 50.91@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
34 Lyon, Jalen JR-3 Northern Colorado 51.05 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
35 Toone, Alex SO-2 Weber State 51.18@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
36 Rindlisbacher, Cyrus FR-1 Weber State 51.21@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
37 Blackwood, Zach JR-3 Sacramento St. 51.23 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 12, 2021
38 Harry, Xakai SO-2 Weber State 51.58 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
39 Huerta, Markos JR-3 Idaho State 51.67@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
40 Lovercheck, Chase JR-3 Portland State 51.74 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
41 Phelps, Camden SO-2 Eastern Washington 51.75 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
42 Nelson, Damien FR-1 Montana State 51.96@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
43 Conley, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 52.09 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
44 Garrett, Ethan FR-1 Idaho State 52.11@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
45 Davis, Brock FR-1 Northern Arizona 52.23 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021
46 Harley, Brandan SR-4 Southern Utah 52.25@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
47 Nicholson, Hunter FR-1 Montana State 52.71@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
48 Pearson, Jakob FR-1 Weber State 53.10@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
49 Muse, Rashid FR-1 Portland State 53.39 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
50 Smith, Noah FR-1 Northern Colorado 53.47 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
51 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker JR-3 Eastern Washington 53.79@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
52 Homen, Chris FR-1 Eastern Washington 53.86@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
53 Fowlkes, Khalil FR-1 Sacramento St. 53.92 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021
54 Lane, James JR-3 Eastern Washington 54.25 Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021
55 Maurer, Trenton FR-1 Southern Utah 54.71@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
56 Hannan, Grant JR-3 Eastern Washington 54.75 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
57 Ricks, Cade FR-1 Idaho State 54.83@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
58 Connelly, Deven FR-1 Sacramento St. 59.43 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Butler, Elizabeth FR-1 Idaho State 54.40@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
2 Loff, Melanie SO-2 Northern Arizona 54.56 Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021
3 Onyemaobi, Miracle JR-3 Northern Arizona 54.63 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021
4 Revera, Mikayla JR-3 Sacramento St. 55.02@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
5 Moss, Wendira FR-1 Northern Colorado 55.49@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
6 Crouch, Camryn FR-1 Idaho 56.06 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
7 Martin, Olivia FR-1 Idaho 56.36@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Petitt, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern Colorado 57.01@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
9 Collier, Sarah FR-1 Sacramento St. 57.15 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021
10 Reid, Gizelle JR-3 Southern Utah 57.24@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
11 Schuetz, Kelsi SR-4 Northern Colorado 57.55 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
12 Campos, Ashlynn FR-1 Weber State 57.86@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
13 Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley SR-4 Idaho State 58.10@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Sudol, Holly SO-2 Montana 58.15 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
15 Andrewsen, Shelby FR-1 Weber State 58.23@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
16 Lawrence, Mia FR-1 Sacramento St. 58.26 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021
17 Kennedy, Faith SO-2 Eastern Washington 58.28@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
18 Green, Peyton SR-4 Southern Utah 58.31@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Nutting, Haven FR-1 Eastern Washington 58.54 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
20 Ford, Daysha FR-1 Sacramento St. 58.84 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
21 Harmon, Abby JR-3 Montana 58.89@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
22 Madura, Emily FR-1 Eastern Washington 58.94 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
23 Gregory, RubyAnn JR-3 Northern Colorado 59.01@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 Whitaker, Olivia SO-2 Northern Colorado 59.41@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
25 Moore, Windsor SO-2 Weber State 59.42@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
26 Treasure, Megan SO-2 Idaho State 59.66@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
27 Duke, LaTrouchka FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:00.11 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021
28 Morrison, Whitney FR-1 Montana 1:00.50@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
29 Delaney, Zoe FR-1 Montana State 1:00.54@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
30 Johnson, Craiesha FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:00.55 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
31 Ribich, Faith FR-1 Montana 1:00.79@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
32 Ismay, Tria SR-4 Sacramento St. 1:00.91 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
33 Hoffman, Alyssa JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:01.09 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
34 Pecha, Anna SO-2 Idaho 1:01.42 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
35 Bell, Cree SO-2 Montana 1:01.99@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
36 Barylski, Chloe SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:02.04 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021
37 Sturgill, Ashley FR-1 Idaho State 1:02.47@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
38 Johnson, Zoe FR-1 Montana State 1:03.09@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021
39 Mihelish, McKinlee FR-1 Montana 1:04.38@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lanley, Ryan SR-4 Northern Arizona 1:49.10 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021
2 Lamb, Jacob SO-2 Montana 1:49.36@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
3 Nyoak, Kang FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:49.77 Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021
4 Winter, Bronson FR-1 Weber State 1:50.00@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
5 Herrmann, Lorenz FR-1 Idaho 1:50.14@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
6 Roosma, Justin FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:50.31 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
7 Fast, Quincy SO-2 Montana 1:50.43@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Dylla, Collin SR-4 Idaho State 1:50.55@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
9 Grijalva, Luis JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:50.65@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
10 Mattson, Shea FR-1 Idaho 1:50.68 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
11 Quax, Theo SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:50.89 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Shaw, Ben SO-2 Idaho 1:51.12@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
13 Stevens, Tim FR-1 Idaho 1:51.44 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
14 Spence, Max SR-4 Southern Utah 1:51.57@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Kness, Alec FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:52.21 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
16 Majerus, Noah SO-2 Montana State 1:52.53@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Seely, Caleb JR-3 Idaho 1:52.62 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
18 Masias, Matt FR-1 Weber State 1:52.73@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
19 Hayward, Jesse FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:52.86@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
20 Bianchini, Chris SO-2 Montana State 1:52.98@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
21 Schmautz, Tyler FR-1 Montana State 1:53.19@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
22 Kilgore, D'Artangnan JR-3 Idaho State 1:53.25@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Ramirez, Luke JR-3 Portland State 1:53.31 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
24 Bottrill, James JR-3 Portland State 1:53.34 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
25 Carroll, Cameron SR-4 Montana State 1:53.35@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
26 Adams, Clayton FR-1 Southern Utah 1:53.69@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
27 Dauenhauer, Will SO-2 Montana 1:53.79@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
28 Lovercheck, Chase JR-3 Portland State 1:53.95 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
29 Riggs, Payton SO-2 Southern Utah 1:54.04@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
30 Byrer, Austin JR-3 Weber State 1:54.08@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
31 Burks, Cade SR-4 Northern Arizona 1:54.29@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
32 Wilkes, Porter SO-2 Southern Utah 1:54.65@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
33 Blackwood, Zach JR-3 Sacramento St. 1:54.83 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 12, 2021
34 Easton, Caleb FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:54.92 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021
35 Harmon, Kayden FR-1 Weber State 1:54.99@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
36 Sloan, Jack JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:55.06@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
37 Hess, Colton JR-3 Montana 1:55.31 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
38 Marable, Isaiah JR-3 Sacramento St. 1:55.56 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 12, 2021
39 Human, Riley FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:55.66 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021
40 Mootz, DeMario JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:55.77@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
41 Osterstock, Nate SR-4 Southern Utah 1:55.92@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
42 Anderson, Bryce FR-1 Weber State 1:56.00@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
43 Feeny, Travis FR-1 Southern Utah 1:56.11@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
44 Collins, Riley SO-2 Montana State 1:56.28@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
45 Polivka, Jacob FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:56.88 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021
46 Winter, Zachary FR-1 Weber State 1:57.09@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
47 Muse, Rashid FR-1 Portland State 1:57.21 Portland Distance Carnival May 16, 2021
48 O'Neal, Brock JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:57.33 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
49 Robert, Lucas FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:57.52 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
50 Vanderbosch, Ben SO-2 Montana 1:57.53@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
51 Cowan, Truman SO-2 Montana 1:57.73@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
52 Mares, Rogelio SO-2 Montana 1:58.12@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
53 Wiberg, Zach JR-3 Weber State 1:58.25@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
54 Pearson, Bryan SR-4 Southern Utah 1:58.29@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
55 Rubalcave, Jack SR-4 Portland State 1:58.51 L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021
56 Garcia, Ruben JR-3 Sacramento St. 1:58.84 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021
57 Toone, Alex SO-2 Weber State 1:58.87@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
58 McCausland, Michael SO-2 Idaho 1:59.01 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
59 Maxwell, Daniel FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:59.08 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
60 Whited, Drew SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:59.13 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
61 Ramsey, Krey JR-3 Weber State 1:59.27@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
62 Nill, Chandler SO-2 Montana 1:59.66@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
63 Gaitan, Santiago FR-1 Southern Utah 1:59.69@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
64 Warnick, Tracen JR-3 Weber State 1:59.75 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
65 May, Hunter JR-3 Montana 2:00.07@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
66 Fisher, Logan FR-1 Portland State 2:00.59 L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021
67 McKean, Ellis SO-2 Montana 2:00.90@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
68 Labra, Isaiah FR-1 Southern Utah 2:01.22@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
69 Fulbright, Sam FR-1 Idaho 2:01.39 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
70 Ledwith, Carter SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:03.06 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
71 Brooks, Ben SO-2 Southern Utah 2:03.20@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
72 Smith, Noah FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:05.10@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
73 Peterson, Kyle JR-3 Montana 2:06.54@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
74 Anastas, Aidan SO-2 Northern Colorado 2:06.74@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
75 Anastas, Aiden FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:07.07 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Loff, Melanie Northern Arizona 2:04.74 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Leatham, Cheyenne JR-3 Weber State 2:06.78@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
3 Congdon, Maggi FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:06.95 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021
4 Collier, Sarah FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:09.55 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
5 Behunin, Hannah JR-3 Northern Arizona 2:10.86@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
6 Carlson, Patricia JR-3 Montana State 2:11.00@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
7 Morley, Bryn SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:11.56@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Timmons, Presley FR-1 Idaho State 2:12.82 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
9 Holmgren, Leah FR-1 Idaho 2:13.15 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
10 Marshall, Mary Kate SO-2 Idaho State 2:13.26 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
11 Pecha, Anna SO-2 Idaho 2:13.34@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
12 Dilmore, Faith SO-2 Idaho 2:13.41@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
13 Thacker, Malaina JR-3 Idaho 2:13.71 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
14 Eitel, Pipi JR-3 Northern Arizona 2:14.19@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
15 Geddes, Rebekah JR-3 Weber State 2:14.66@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
16 Reiss, Annika Northern Arizona 2:15.08 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Pray, Alison JR-3 Southern Utah 2:15.96@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
18 Lawrence, Mia FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:16.00 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
19 Good, Megan JR-3 Montana State 2:16.06@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
20 Teemant-Radmall, Allison SR-4 Idaho State 2:16.33@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
21 Leroudier, Melodie JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:16.42@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
22 Dahms, Carly FR-1 Montana 2:16.62@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Kyro, Alexi JR-3 Montana State 2:16.65@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
24 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 2:17.52@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
25 Riordan, Abby JR-3 Northern Arizona 2:18.35 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021
26 Land, Cassi JR-3 Northern Arizona 2:18.41 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021
27 Christensen, Amara FR-1 Montana 2:18.77 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
28 Pierce, Gentry FR-1 Southern Utah 2:19.50@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
29 Abbott, Elise FR-1 Idaho 2:19.92 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
29 Winter, Bailey SO-2 Weber State 2:19.92@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
31 Pecha, Erica SO-2 Idaho 2:20.20 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
32 Simard, Samantha SO-2 Southern Utah 2:20.73@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
32 Radtke, Morgan SO-2 Montana 2:20.73@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
34 Harrison, Anna FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:20.88 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
34 Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley SR-4 Idaho State 2:20.88@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
36 Wilson, Emily SO-2 Northern Colorado 2:21.28@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
37 Baker, Nell FR-1 Idaho 2:21.49 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
38 Barrett, Ariana FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:21.79 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
39 Bissell, Jenni FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:22.49 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
40 Brown, Julia FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:22.50@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
41 Sheley, Kaylin FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:22.85 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
42 Frissell, Beatrix FR-1 Montana 2:23.22@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
43 Beaman, Molly SR-4 Eastern Washington 2:23.49 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
44 Tolman, Aly SO-2 Weber State 2:24.61@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
45 Drennen, Maddie FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:25.22 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
46 Hamilton, Seadra SO-2 Southern Utah 2:25.31 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
47 Sudol, Holly SO-2 Montana 2:25.69@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
48 Foote, Emily FR-1 Montana 2:25.95@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
49 Petitt, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern Colorado 2:26.00 Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021
50 Roach, Sophia SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:26.33 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021
51 Knight, Madelyn SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:28.63 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
51 Mane, Jaree SR-4 Montana 2:28.63@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
53 Wilson, Madeline FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:28.65@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
54 Fetzer, Lilly FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:29.44 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
55 Olson, Summer SO-2 Northern Colorado 2:29.76@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
56 VanVleet, Brianna JR-3 Idaho State 2:30.09 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
57 Morrison, Whitney FR-1 Montana 2:30.26@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
58 Zigler, Alison SO-2 Northern Colorado 2:31.24@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
59 DeBos, Madisan SO-2 Southern Utah 2:31.50@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
60 Perales, Natasha FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:31.63@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
61 Turner, Anya JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:31.95 Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021
62 McAuliff, Hayden SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:33.28 Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021
63 Gaines, Kenzie FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:34.59 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
64 Lindstrom, Jalina FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:35.88 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
65 Aguilar, Phoenix JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:39.26 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
66 Yovichin, Josie FR-1 Montana State 2:39.92@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021
67 Neff, Kaitlyn FR-1 Idaho State 2:40.29@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
68 Angus, Samantha FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:46.86@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grijalva, Luis JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:37.08@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
2 Hamilton, Duncan SO-2 Montana State 3:37.51@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
3 Osterstock, Nate SR-4 Southern Utah 3:39.79@(1) 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
4 Young, Nico FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:39.95@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
5 Burks, Cade SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:42.70 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
6 Nur, Abdihamid FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:43.10 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021
7 Quax, Theo SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:43.55 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
8 Spence, Max SR-4 Southern Utah 3:43.57@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
9 Stevens, Tim FR-1 Idaho 3:43.79@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
10 Feeny, Travis FR-1 Southern Utah 3:43.81@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
11 Easton, Caleb FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:44.03 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
12 Warnick, Tracen JR-3 Weber State 3:44.13@(1) 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
13 Nyoak, Kang FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:45.08 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
14 Taylor, Levi FR-1 Montana State 3:45.64@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
15 Dylla, Collin SR-4 Idaho State 3:46.08@(1) 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
16 Seely, Caleb JR-3 Idaho 3:46.84@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
17 Gaitan, Santiago FR-1 Southern Utah 3:47.57@(1) 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
18 Harmon, Kayden FR-1 Weber State 3:47.77@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
19 Richardson, Thomas SR-4 Portland State 3:48.39 Oregon Twilight May 7, 2021
20 Roosma, Justin FR-1 Eastern Washington 3:48.43 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
21 Labra, Isaiah FR-1 Southern Utah 3:48.56@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
22 Mattson, Shea FR-1 Idaho 3:48.59 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
23 Fast, Quincy SO-2 Montana 3:49.15 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
24 Winter, Bronson FR-1 Weber State 3:49.44@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Herrmann, Lorenz FR-1 Idaho 3:49.86 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
26 Lanley, Ryan SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:50.55 Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021
27 Ramirez, Luke JR-3 Portland State 3:50.77 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
28 Byrer, Austin JR-3 Weber State 3:50.92@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
29 Ricketts, Christian SR-4 Southern Utah 3:51.25@(1) 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
30 Buck, Collin JR-3 Montana State 3:51.56@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
31 Shea, John SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:51.95 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
32 Perrin, Ben FR-1 Montana State 3:52.05@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
33 Adams, Clayton FR-1 Southern Utah 3:52.23@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
34 Schmidt, Isaac FR-1 Montana State 3:52.92@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
35 Snyder, Joshua JR-3 Portland State 3:52.98 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
36 Kilgore, D'Artangnan JR-3 Idaho State 3:53.40@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
37 Prosser, Santiago FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:53.49 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021
38 Marquez, Aldo SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:53.69 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021
39 Simmons, Joe SR-4 Idaho State 3:53.76@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
40 Cowan, Truman SO-2 Montana 3:53.79@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
41 Lingwall, Samuel SO-2 Portland State 3:54.01 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
42 West, Cooper SO-2 Montana State 3:54.13@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
43 Reed, Aidan SR-4 Southern Utah 3:54.23@(1) 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
44 May, Hunter JR-3 Montana 3:55.03@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
45 Mares, Rogelio SO-2 Montana 3:55.10@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
46 Dillon, Taylor JR-3 Weber State 3:55.15@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
47 Hysell, Ashton FR-1 Idaho State 3:55.63@(1) 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
48 Ramos, Kevin FR-1 Southern Utah 3:55.73@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
49 Wilkes, Porter SO-2 Southern Utah 3:55.84@(1) 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
50 Rasmuson, Stefen FR-1 Southern Utah 3:56.00 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
51 Bottrill, James JR-3 Portland State 3:56.23 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
52 Francis, Jacob SR-4 Southern Utah 3:56.50@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
53 Lamb, Jacob SO-2 Montana 3:57.09@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
54 Benson, Joe FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:57.56 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
55 Shaw, Ben SO-2 Idaho 3:57.58 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
56 Peters, Evan SO-2 Portland State 3:57.69 L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021
57 Ramsey, Krey JR-3 Weber State 3:57.80@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
58 Prince, Beau SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:57.85 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
59 Bostwick, Truett FR-1 Portland State 3:57.89 L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021
60 Mendez, Joel SO-2 Montana 3:57.93@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
61 Stucker, Dwain SR-4 Idaho 3:58.26 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
62 Vanderbosch, Ben SO-2 Montana 3:58.43 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
63 Eckmann, August JR-3 Montana 3:58.62@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
64 Cox, Conner SO-2 Weber State 3:59.16@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
65 Nill, Chandler SO-2 Montana 3:59.22 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
66 Kness, Alec FR-1 Eastern Washington 3:59.40 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
67 Montoya, Zachary JR-3 Idaho State 3:59.51@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
68 McCausland, Michael SO-2 Idaho 3:59.52 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
69 Dauenhauer, Will SO-2 Montana 3:59.57@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
70 Garcia, Ruben JR-3 Sacramento St. 3:59.84 Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021
71 Polivka, Jacob FR-1 Sacramento St. 3:59.98 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
72 Marshall, Shane JR-3 Sacramento St. 4:00.40 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021
73 Vickstrom, Ian JR-3 Portland State 4:00.74 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
74 McChesney, Camden FR-1 Portland State 4:00.86 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
75 McKean, Ellis SO-2 Montana 4:00.89@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
76 Abdi, Keynan JR-3 Portland State 4:01.93 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
77 Shedd, Kelly SO-2 Portland State 4:02.75 L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021
78 Chambers, Timothy JR-3 Northern Colorado 4:02.80@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
79 Fulbright, Sam FR-1 Idaho 4:02.90 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
80 Wilkins, Carson FR-1 Weber State 4:02.99@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
81 Peterson, Kyle JR-3 Montana 4:03.16@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
82 Richtman, Matthew FR-1 Montana State 4:03.38@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
83 Wiberg, Zach JR-3 Weber State 4:03.90@(1) 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
84 Human, Riley FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:03.96 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021
85 Black, Jordan FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:04.47 Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021
85 Sloan, Jack JR-3 Eastern Washington 4:04.47 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
87 Condelario, Garrett JR-3 Idaho State 4:04.57@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
88 Maxwell, Daniel FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:05.18 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
89 O'Neal, Brock JR-3 Eastern Washington 4:05.47 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
90 Brooks, Ben SO-2 Southern Utah 4:05.81@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
91 Ledwith, Carter SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:05.83 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
91 Anderson, Bryce FR-1 Weber State 4:05.83@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
93 Hippe, Brandon SO-2 Portland State 4:06.15 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
94 Riggs, Payton SO-2 Southern Utah 4:06.42@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
95 Blanchard, Colter FR-1 Weber State 4:07.85@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
96 Robert, Lucas JR-3 Eastern Washington 4:08.01 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
97 Witman, Zachary SO-2 Portland State 4:08.12 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
98 Whited, Drew SR-4 Eastern Washington 4:08.45 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
99 Dinnel, Gabriel FR-1 Idaho 4:08.62 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
100 Carroll, Cameron SR-4 Montana State 4:08.73@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Neill, Taryn SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:15.93@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
2 Pray, Alison JR-3 Southern Utah 4:16.64@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
3 Thompson, Lexie SR-4 Weber State 4:17.53@(1) 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
4 Poe, Jeralyn SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:19.18@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
5 Morley, Bryn SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:19.67@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
6 Leatham, Cheyenne JR-3 Weber State 4:19.99@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
7 Malaspina, Mikayla Northern Arizona 4:24.47 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Behunin, Hannah JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:24.54 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
9 Thacker, Malaina JR-3 Idaho 4:25.09 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
10 Reiss, Annika SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:25.62@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
11 Eitel, Pipi JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:26.07@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
12 Leroudier, Melodie JR-3 Northern Colorado 4:27.20@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
13 Congdon, Maggi FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:27.86 Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021
14 Hatch, Billie SR-4 Weber State 4:28.38@(1) 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
15 Rasmussen, Delaney JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:28.63 Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021
16 Dube, Mya FR-1 Montana State 4:29.20@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
17 Kyro, Alexi JR-3 Montana State 4:29.53@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
18 Carlson, Patricia JR-3 Montana State 4:30.90@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
19 Bries, Jesselyn SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:31.02@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
20 Gibson, Kaila SR-4 Portland State 4:31.67 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
21 Stearns, Elise Northern Arizona 4:32.28 Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021
22 Maness, Gillian SR-4 Montana State 4:33.62@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
23 Chavez, Raquel FR-1 Southern Utah 4:33.65@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
24 Baker, Nell FR-1 Idaho 4:34.25 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
25 Kenyon, Madi FR-1 Idaho State 4:34.47@(1) 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
26 Land, Cassi Northern Arizona 4:35.17 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Olsen, Molly JR-3 Idaho State 4:36.46@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
28 Geddes, Rebekah JR-3 Weber State 4:37.32@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
29 Kobylanski, Maya FR-1 Idaho 4:37.79 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
30 Dilmore, Faith SO-2 Idaho 4:38.30 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
31 Marshall, Mary Kate SO-2 Idaho State 4:38.69@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
32 Riordan, Abby JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:38.83 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021
33 Moore, Alex FR-1 Montana State 4:40.13@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
34 Loff, Melanie SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:40.20 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021
35 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta SR-4 Southern Utah 4:40.22@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
36 Frissell, Beatrix FR-1 Montana 4:40.41@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
37 Victor, Rachel JR-3 Sacramento St. 4:40.85 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021
38 Pierce, Gentry FR-1 Southern Utah 4:41.44@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
39 Winter, Bailey SO-2 Weber State 4:41.90@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
40 Whiteley, Jolene SO-2 Idaho 4:42.08 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
41 Timmons, Presley FR-1 Idaho State 4:42.65@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
42 Noe, Camila SO-2 Montana State 4:43.30@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
43 Loken, Kathryn JR-3 Sacramento St. 4:43.34 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
43 Tanne, Haley SO-2 Southern Utah 4:43.34 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021
45 Lusk, Rylie FR-1 Weber State 4:43.68@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
46 Wilson, Emily SO-2 Northern Colorado 4:43.78 Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021
47 Collier, Sarah FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:43.97 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021
48 Lackland-Henry, Olivia FR-1 Montana 4:44.77@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
48 Fruchey, Madison SR-4 Southern Utah 4:44.77@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
50 Miller, Tatum FR-1 Portland State 4:45.21 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
51 Van Pelt, Meghan JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:45.91 Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021
52 Simard, Samantha SO-2 Southern Utah 4:46.96@(1) 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
53 Haggerman, Quinn FR-1 Southern Utah 4:47.59@(1) 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
54 Dahms, Carly FR-1 Montana 4:47.98@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
55 Holmgren, Leah FR-1 Idaho 4:48.18 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
56 Foote, Emily FR-1 Montana 4:48.24@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
57 Jones, Sophie SO-2 Portland State 4:48.55 L&C Spring Break Classic Mar 20, 2021
58 Gaines, Kenzie FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:49.23 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
59 McCaffrey, Jenna Northern Arizona 4:49.40 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
60 Brown, Phoebe JR-3 Portland State 4:49.67 L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021
61 Teemant-Radmall, Allison SR-4 Idaho State 4:50.25@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
62 Fetzer, Lilly FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:51.27 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
63 Harrison, Anna FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:52.89 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
64 Sheley, Kaylin FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:53.00 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
65 Harris, Shanee FR-1 Weber State 4:53.20@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
66 Vandersloot, Elena FR-1 Montana State 4:53.96@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021
67 Rutter, Hailey FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:54.16 CAL vs Sac State Dual Mar 6, 2021
68 David, Rosemary JR-3 Sacramento St. 4:54.64 CAL vs Sac State Dual Mar 6, 2021
69 Salazar, Monica JR-3 Portland State 4:54.72 L&C Invite Apr 17, 2021
70 Mans, Celie JR-3 Idaho 4:55.24 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
71 Lambrite, Haven JR-3 Idaho State 4:55.32@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
72 Alicke, Laura JR-3 Idaho State 4:55.33@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
73 Wolf, Keely FR-1 Idaho State 4:56.02@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
74 Wylie, Hannah SO-2 Montana 4:56.71 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
75 Barrett, Ariana FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:56.76 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
76 Gee, Dani FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:58.08 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021
77 Hill, Mia FR-1 Idaho 4:58.36 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
78 Drennen, Maddie FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:58.40 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
79 Pitzman, Megan JR-3 Eastern Washington 4:58.52 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
80 Bissell, Jenni FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:59.13 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
81 Pecha, Erica SO-2 Idaho 4:59.28 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
82 Stanford, Lauren JR-3 Montana State 4:59.49@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
83 Torrey, Rachel SO-2 Montana 5:00.84@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
84 McInelly, Tess JR-3 Weber State 5:01.70@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
85 Beaman, Molly SR-4 Eastern Washington 5:02.07 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
86 Andersen, Klarissa SO-2 Weber State 5:02.09 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
87 Olson, Summer SO-2 Northern Colorado 5:04.52@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
88 Aguilar, Phoenix JR-3 Eastern Washington 5:06.20 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
89 Dolan, Blayney JR-3 Sacramento St. 5:06.40 CAL vs Sac State Dual Mar 6, 2021
90 Leinweber, Erika SO-2 Eastern Washington 5:07.08 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
91 Brown, Julia FR-1 Northern Colorado 5:07.55 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
92 Schaeffer, Haley Idaho State 5:09.61@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
93 Desmond, Margot FR-1 Portland State 5:10.81 Frank Haskins Invite May 6, 2021
94 Lindstrom, Jalina FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:11.44 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
95 Perales, Natasha FR-1 Northern Colorado 5:26.96 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
96 Flinn, Rory FR-1 Montana State 5:38.36@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grijalva, Luis JR-3 Northern Arizona 13:13.14 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
2 Young, Nico FR-1 Northern Arizona 13:24.26 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
3 Nur, Abdihamid FR-1 Northern Arizona 13:26.74 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
4 Ferro, Blaise SR-4 Northern Arizona 13:31.54 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
5 Osterstock, Nate SR-4 Southern Utah 13:42.32 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
6 Hasty, Brodey SO-2 Northern Arizona 13:49.68 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
7 Reed, Aidan SR-4 Southern Utah 13:50.19@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Prosser, Santiago FR-1 Northern Arizona 13:51.46 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
9 Hamilton, Duncan SO-2 Montana State 13:51.51 Sound Running College Invite Apr 2, 2021
10 Ricketts, Christian SR-4 Southern Utah 13:54.65 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
11 Quax, Theo SO-2 Northern Arizona 13:55.47 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
12 Perrin, Ben FR-1 Montana State 13:57.03 Sound Running College Invite Apr 2, 2021
13 Buck, Collin JR-3 Montana State 13:57.90 Sound Running College Invite Apr 2, 2021
14 Feeny, Travis FR-1 Southern Utah 13:58.93 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
15 Labra, Isaiah FR-1 Southern Utah 13:59.02 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
16 Rasmuson, Stefen FR-1 Southern Utah 14:03.94 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
17 Dillon, Taylor JR-3 Weber State 14:06.21 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
18 Raff, Ryan JR-3 Northern Arizona 14:06.67@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
19 Marquez, Aldo SR-4 Northern Arizona 14:07.99 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
20 Shea, John SR-4 Northern Arizona 14:09.58 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
21 Easton, Caleb FR-1 Northern Arizona 14:12.64 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
22 Abdi, Keynan JR-3 Portland State 14:14.00 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
23 Allen, Christian FR-1 Weber State 14:15.38 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
24 Vickstrom, Ian JR-3 Portland State 14:20.54 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
25 Taylor, Levi FR-1 Montana State 14:21.93 Sound Running College Invite Apr 2, 2021
26 Leatham, Dallin JR-3 Weber State 14:28.36@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
27 Stone, Jacob JR-3 Weber State 14:28.40 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
28 West, Cooper SO-2 Montana State 14:29.69 Sound Running College Invite Apr 2, 2021
29 Simmons, Joe SR-4 Idaho State 14:31.82@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Byrer, Austin JR-3 Weber State 14:32.61 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
31 Gaitan, Santiago FR-1 Southern Utah 14:33.89 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
32 Richtman, Matthew FR-1 Montana State 14:34.66 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021
33 Montoya, Zachary JR-3 Idaho State 14:35.74 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
34 Francis, Jacob SR-4 Southern Utah 14:37.73@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
35 Jones, Max FR-1 Southern Utah 14:39.40@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
36 Stucker, Dwain SR-4 Idaho 14:40.50 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
37 Richardson, Thomas SR-4 Portland State 14:42.26@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
38 Stevens, Tim FR-1 Idaho 14:44.41 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
39 Burks, Cade SR-4 Northern Arizona 14:45.64@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
40 McCausland, Michael SO-2 Idaho 14:46.99 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
41 Anderson, Logan FR-1 Weber State 14:47.08 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
42 Ramirez, Luke JR-3 Portland State 14:47.81 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
43 Peters, Evan SO-2 Portland State 14:48.48 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
44 Peterson, Kyle JR-3 Montana 14:48.61@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
45 Dinnel, Gabriel FR-1 Idaho 14:50.41 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
46 Lingwall, Samuel SO-2 Portland State 14:52.12 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
47 Hippe, Brandon SO-2 Portland State 14:53.63 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
48 Cowan, Truman SO-2 Montana 14:53.82@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
49 Prince, Beau SR-4 Northern Arizona 14:54.97 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
50 Hysell, Ashton FR-1 Idaho State 14:55.34@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
51 Bostwick, Truett FR-1 Portland State 14:57.01 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
52 May, Hunter JR-3 Montana 14:59.86@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
53 Ramsey, Krey JR-3 Weber State 14:59.94 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
54 Ledwith, Carter SO-2 Eastern Washington 15:02.82 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
55 Mares, Rogelio SO-2 Montana 15:04.89@ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
56 Ramos, Kevin FR-1 Southern Utah 15:08.44 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
57 Marshall, Shane JR-3 Sacramento St. 15:09.42 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 12, 2021
58 Schmidt, Isaac FR-1 Montana State 15:15.33 Sound Running College Invite Apr 2, 2021
59 Cikutovich, Ben SO-2 Montana 15:17.25@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
60 Riding, Jiree SR-4 Southern Utah 15:19.70@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
61 McChesney, Camden FR-1 Portland State 15:22.82 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
62 Condelario, Garrett JR-3 Idaho State 15:23.05@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
63 Brooks, Ben SO-2 Southern Utah 15:27.18@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
64 Harmon, Kayden FR-1 Weber State 15:28.26 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
65 Garcia, Ruben JR-3 Sacramento St. 15:30.65 Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021
66 Adams, Clayton FR-1 Southern Utah 15:38.39@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
67 Christner, Jamie FR-1 Eastern Washington 15:44.39 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
68 Shedd, Kelly SO-2 Portland State 15:47.17 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
69 Stirpe, Jacob SO-2 Eastern Washington 15:50.13 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
70 Eckmann, August JR-3 Montana 15:57.75@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
71 Sloan, Jack JR-3 Eastern Washington 15:57.80 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
72 Dohm, Timo SO-2 Idaho 15:59.23 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
73 Grams, Zachary SO-2 Portland State 16:13.44 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
74 Jones, Cody SR-4 Portland State 16:15.59 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
75 Solano, Erik JR-3 Portland State 16:16.03 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
76 Whited, Drew SR-4 Eastern Washington 16:26.06 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
77 Riding, Jiraa SR-4 Southern Utah 16:32.95@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
78 Dodge, Logan SR-4 Idaho State 17:05.50@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Neill, Taryn SO-2 Northern Arizona 15:36.14 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
2 Thompson, Lexie SR-4 Weber State 15:37.34 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
3 Poe, Jeralyn SR-4 Northern Arizona 15:49.52 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
4 Noe, Camila SO-2 Montana State 15:58.61 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
5 Allen, Summer SR-4 Weber State 15:59.34 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
6 Pray, Alison JR-3 Southern Utah 15:59.63 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
7 Malaspina, Mikayla SR-4 Northern Arizona 16:00.51 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
8 Hanson, Jessa Northern Arizona 16:06.73 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
9 Rasmussen, Delaney JR-3 Northern Arizona 16:11.24 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
10 Hatch, Billie SR-4 Weber State 16:28.32 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
11 Seligman, Cayla SR-4 Portland State 16:38.83 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
12 Reiss, Annika SO-2 Northern Arizona 16:42.89 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
13 Maness, Gillian SR-4 Montana State 16:47.34 Sound Running College Invite Apr 2, 2021
14 Dube, Mya FR-1 Montana State 16:53.95 Sound Running College Invite Apr 2, 2021
15 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta SR-4 Southern Utah 16:54.59@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Eitel, Pipi JR-3 Northern Arizona 16:56.18@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
17 Leroudier, Melodie JR-3 Northern Colorado 16:59.71@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
18 Duncan, Cagnei JR-3 Sacramento St. 17:00.70 Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021
19 Gibson, Kaila SR-4 Portland State 17:01.11 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
20 Chavez, Raquel FR-1 Southern Utah 17:02.83 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
21 Land, Cassi JR-3 Northern Arizona 17:04.48 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
22 Wall, Bailey SR-4 Weber State 17:04.77@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
23 Frissell, Beatrix FR-1 Montana 17:08.39 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
24 Fruchey, Madison SR-4 Southern Utah 17:08.54@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
25 Lusk, Rylie FR-1 Weber State 17:11.47 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Lackland-Henry, Olivia FR-1 Montana 17:15.58@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Baker, Nell FR-1 Idaho 17:20.42 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
28 Bries, Jesselyn SO-2 Northern Arizona 17:22.87@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
29 Victor, Rachel JR-3 Sacramento St. 17:26.26 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
30 Weedn, Katie JR-3 Idaho State 17:27.70@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
31 Alicke, Laura JR-3 Idaho State 17:33.76@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
32 Loken, Kathryn JR-3 Sacramento St. 17:36.04 Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021
33 Tanne, Haley SO-2 Southern Utah 17:36.80@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
34 Vandersloot, Elena FR-1 Montana State 17:38.85 Sound Running College Invite Apr 2, 2021
35 Storm, Hunter JR-3 Portland State 17:41.20 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
36 Moore, Alex FR-1 Montana State 17:41.72 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021
37 Stanford, Lauren JR-3 Montana State 17:48.51@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
38 Whiteley, Jolene SO-2 Idaho 17:48.54 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
39 Miller, Tatum FR-1 Portland State 17:49.51 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
40 Riordan, Abby JR-3 Northern Arizona 17:55.71 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021
41 Rutter, Hailey FR-1 Sacramento St. 17:56.45 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
42 Hill, Jessica FR-1 Weber State 18:03.53@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
43 David, Rosemary JR-3 Sacramento St. 18:03.81 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021
44 Pierce, Gentry FR-1 Southern Utah 18:03.88@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
45 Green, Allie SO-2 Weber State 18:09.54@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
46 Kelderman, Samantha SO-2 Montana State 18:15.04@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
47 Sheley, Kaylin SO-2 Eastern Washington 18:22.15 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
48 Jones, Sophie SO-2 Portland State 18:23.02 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
49 Salazar, Monica JR-3 Portland State 18:23.83 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
50 Harris, Shanee FR-1 Weber State 18:27.05@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
51 Mans, Celie JR-3 Idaho 18:27.68 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
52 Kyro, Alexi JR-3 Montana State 18:29.63@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
53 Gee, Dani FR-1 Sacramento St. 18:29.95 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
54 Torrey, Rachel SO-2 Montana 18:30.06@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
55 Kebbe, Alexis FR-1 Northern Arizona 18:30.58 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021
56 Gaines, Kenzie FR-1 Eastern Washington 18:41.04 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
57 Drennen, Maddie FR-1 Eastern Washington 18:45.36 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
58 Hill, Mia FR-1 Idaho 19:15.95 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
59 Zigler, Alison SO-2 Northern Colorado 19:24.65 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
60 Harrison, Anna FR-1 Eastern Washington 19:28.20 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
61 Aguilar, Phoenix JR-3 Eastern Washington 19:30.44@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
62 Maccabee, Lara FR-1 Idaho State 19:37.53@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
63 Dolan, Blayney JR-3 Sacramento St. 19:42.50 Tri Team Challenge Feb 27, 2021
64 Leinweber, Erika JR-3 Eastern Washington 19:51.22 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
65 Ruiz, Marilou FR-1 Sacramento St. 20:54.88 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nur, Abdihamid FR-1 Northern Arizona 27:42.73 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
2 Ferro, Blaise SR-4 Northern Arizona 27:56.30 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
3 Ricketts, Christian SR-4 Southern Utah 28:40.62 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
4 Reed, Aidan SR-4 Southern Utah 28:44.68 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
5 Allen, Christian FR-1 Weber State 28:54.58 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
6 Buck, Collin JR-3 Montana State 28:58.39 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
7 Raff, Ryan JR-3 Northern Arizona 29:02.15@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Dillon, Taylor JR-3 Weber State 29:08.13 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
9 Leatham, Dallin JR-3 Weber State 29:31.26@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
10 Hasty, Brodey SO-2 Northern Arizona 29:37.75@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
11 Rasmuson, Stefen FR-1 Southern Utah 29:40.96@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
12 Simmons, Joe SR-4 Idaho State 29:44.23 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
13 Montoya, Zachary JR-3 Idaho State 29:51.23@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Stone, Jacob JR-3 Weber State 29:55.57@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Marquez, Aldo SR-4 Northern Arizona 29:58.77@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
16 Ledwith, Carter SO-2 Eastern Washington 30:12.69 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
17 Richtman, Matthew FR-1 Montana State 30:14.14 Sound Running College Invite Apr 2, 2021
18 Stucker, Dwain SR-4 Idaho 30:18.86@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
19 Vickstrom, Ian JR-3 Portland State 30:20.13@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
20 Abdi, Keynan JR-3 Portland State 30:26.44@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
21 Peterson, Kyle JR-3 Montana 30:36.55@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Easton, Caleb FR-1 Northern Arizona 30:53.32@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
23 Perrin, Ben FR-1 Montana State 30:56.47@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
24 Labra, Isaiah FR-1 Southern Utah 31:10.19@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
25 Condelario, Garrett JR-3 Idaho State 31:19.34@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
26 Anderson, Logan FR-1 Weber State 31:28.98@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
27 Stirpe, Jacob SO-2 Eastern Washington 34:35.55 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Lexie SR-4 Weber State 32:49.62 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
2 Hanson, Jessa JR-3 Northern Arizona 32:55.24 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
3 Poe, Jeralyn SR-4 Northern Arizona 33:14.95 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
4 Hatch, Billie SR-4 Weber State 33:39.68 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
5 Gibson, Kaila SR-4 Portland State 33:55.99 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
6 Noe, Camila SO-2 Montana State 33:59.83@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
7 Rasmussen, Delaney JR-3 Northern Arizona 34:53.53@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Malaspina, Mikayla SR-4 Northern Arizona 35:07.46@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
9 Seligman, Cayla SR-4 Portland State 35:09.71 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
10 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta SR-4 Southern Utah 35:20.74@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
11 Baker, Nell FR-1 Idaho 35:38.70@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
12 Lusk, Rylie FR-1 Weber State 35:40.03@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
13 Alicke, Laura JR-3 Idaho State 35:42.33 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
14 Fruchey, Madison SR-4 Southern Utah 35:47.90 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
15 Weedn, Katie JR-3 Idaho State 35:58.15 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
16 Victor, Rachel JR-3 Sacramento St. 36:54.64@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
17 Whiteley, Jolene SO-2 Idaho 37:48.68@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
18 Stanford, Lauren JR-3 Montana State 37:49.08@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
19 Kelderman, Samantha SO-2 Montana State 38:15.42 Sound Running College Invite Apr 2, 2021
20 Salazar, Monica JR-3 Portland State 38:23.56 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
21 Moore, Alex FR-1 Montana State 38:24.96@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
22 Loken, Kathryn JR-3 Sacramento St. 38:34.49@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
23 Torrey, Rachel SO-2 Montana 40:10.27 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
24 Aguilar, Phoenix JR-3 Eastern Washington 41:24.85 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
25 Leinweber, Erika JR-3 Eastern Washington 41:51.55 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sorensen, Kate JR-3 Weber State 13.59@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.9
2 Evans, Morgan JR-3 Montana State 13.67@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 5.2
3 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 13.70@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 5.2
4 Carter, Elena SO-2 Montana State 13.82@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.0
5 Kai, Kiana FR-1 Northern Arizona 13.99 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 5.1
6 Davies-Bohn, Cidnee SO-2 Weber State 14.11@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 1.1
7 Adams, Evelyn FR-1 Montana State 14.14@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 5.2
8 Smith, Zion SO-2 Northern Colorado 14.21@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 0.3
9 Stark, Andrea SR-4 Northern Colorado 14.24@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 0.3
10 Gilbert, Ailsa SO-2 Montana 14.36@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
11 Wilson, Madeline FR-1 Northern Arizona 14.37@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.0
12 Martin, Kyndal FR-1 Idaho State 14.40@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
13 Coffey, Artearra SR-4 Sacramento St. 14.46@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.0
14 Hoffman, Alyssa JR-3 Eastern Washington 14.50@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.0
15 Petitt, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern Colorado 14.56 Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021 1.1
16 Brown, Andee JR-3 Weber State 14.60@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
16 Knight, Madelyn SO-2 Eastern Washington 14.60 Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021
18 Cardall, Brittany FR-1 Weber State 14.73@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.9
19 Brown, Kameryn FR-1 Sacramento St. 14.80 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 12, 2021 2.2
20 Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley SR-4 Idaho State 14.82@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 0.9
21 VanVleet, Brianna JR-3 Idaho State 14.98@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 0.9
22 Mane, Jaree SR-4 Montana 15.00@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
23 Turner, Anya JR-3 Northern Colorado 15.09@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
23 Hamilton, Seadra SO-2 Southern Utah 15.09 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 4.5
25 Wilson, Madison FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.10 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 0.6
26 Milos, Marissa FR-1 Northern Arizona 15.13 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021 0.8
27 Neff, Kaitlyn FR-1 Idaho State 15.21@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.4
28 Hempstead, Felicity JR-3 Eastern Washington 15.31 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.8
28 Visscher, Marieke SO-2 Eastern Washington 15.31 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
30 Surnip, Alexus FR-1 Sacramento St. 15.38 Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.3
31 Sudol, Holly SO-2 Montana 15.55@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.8
32 Morrison, Whitney FR-1 Montana 15.79@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.8
33 Ismay, Tria SR-4 Sacramento St. 16.36 Tri Team Challenge Feb 27, 2021 3.6
34 Radtke, Morgan SO-2 Montana 16.42@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
35 McAuliff, Hayden SO-2 Eastern Washington 16.50 Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021
36 Fortado, Lucia SR-4 Weber State 17.11@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 0.3
37 Johnson, Craiesha FR-1 Northern Colorado 17.84@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.8

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bowden, Parker SR-4 Eastern Washington 13.62@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.5
2 Doucette, Ben JR-3 Idaho 13.81@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.5
3 Olsen, Derrick SO-2 Montana State 13.95@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.5
4 Conner, Tanner SR-4 Idaho State 14.07@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.5
5 Bracken, Carter SR-4 Northern Arizona 14.14 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021 1.0
6 Davis, Deyondre FR-1 Idaho 14.31 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.7
7 Hering, Jurrian FR-1 Idaho 14.36 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.7
8 Adams, Henry SO-2 Montana State 14.52 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021 0.8
9 Peralta, Wil Northern Arizona 14.60 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
10 Rindlisbacher, Cyrus FR-1 Weber State 14.61 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
11 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 14.66 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.9
12 Maurer, Trenton FR-1 Southern Utah 14.98@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.5
13 Burke, Karsen FR-1 Northern Arizona 15.01 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021 1.0
14 Gloden, Jordan SR-4 Portland State 15.03@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 0.7
15 Talamantes, Johnie SO-2 Weber State 15.25 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.9
16 Cherrington, Noah FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.37 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.2
17 Garrett, Ethan FR-1 Idaho State 15.40@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 2.0
18 Smith, Jed FR-1 Weber State 15.45@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021 -2.1
19 Porterfield, Quintin SR-4 Eastern Washington 15.52@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.6
20 Homen, Chris FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.70 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.1
21 Neth, Caleb SR-4 Montana State 15.72 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021 0.8
22 Nicholson, Hunter FR-1 Montana State 15.78@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 1.6
23 Pearson, Jakob FR-1 Weber State 15.83@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.6
23 Conley, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.83 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 -0.3
25 Harry, Xakai SO-2 Weber State 15.90 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 0.6
26 Smith, Orlando SR-4 Southern Utah 15.92 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 5.6
27 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker JR-3 Eastern Washington 16.15 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.3
28 Hannan, Grant JR-3 Eastern Washington 16.63 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 1.0
29 Lane, James JR-3 Eastern Washington 16.83 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 0.5
30 Ricks, Cade FR-1 Idaho State 17.01@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 2.0
31 Connelly, Deven FR-1 Sacramento St. 20.09 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 1.7

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schneider, Drake JR-3 Montana State 50.23@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Davis, Deyondre FR-1 Idaho 52.00 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
3 Bracken, Carter SR-4 Northern Arizona 52.64 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021
4 Duke, Cal FR-1 Idaho State 52.67 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
5 Ayers, Alex JR-3 Idaho 53.03@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
6 Schwend, Jared JR-3 Montana State 53.12@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
7 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 53.59@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Alteneder, Cole SO-2 Idaho 53.64 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
9 Hess, Colton JR-3 Montana 53.68@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
10 Thatcher, Cutter FR-1 Montana 53.93@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
11 Cherrington, Noah FR-1 Eastern Washington 54.45@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
12 Alton, Alex JR-3 Northern Arizona 54.50 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021
13 Rindlisbacher, Cyrus FR-1 Weber State 55.82 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
14 Rodgers, Jace FR-1 Southern Utah 55.89@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
15 Cross, Steven FR-1 Northern Colorado 56.15@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
16 Armstrong, Chase SR-4 Montana 56.75 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
17 Gloden, Jordan SR-4 Portland State 57.04@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
18 Stevens, Macray FR-1 Southern Utah 57.67@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
19 Davis, Brock FR-1 Northern Arizona 57.83 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021
20 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker JR-3 Eastern Washington 57.95 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
21 Holycross, Teagan FR-1 Montana 58.34@ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021
22 Burke, Karsen FR-1 Northern Arizona 58.91 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021
23 Conley, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 59.43 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
24 Peralta, Wil FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:01.21 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sorensen, Kate JR-3 Weber State 57.59 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
2 Kai, Kiana FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:00.92@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
3 Sudol, Holly SO-2 Montana 1:01.55@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
4 Charlton, Lameyah SR-4 Southern Utah 1:01.89 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021
5 Stoehr, Franziska FR-1 Idaho 1:01.95@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
6 Hoffman, Alyssa JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:02.11@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
7 Brown, Andee JR-3 Weber State 1:02.17@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
8 Martin, Kyndal FR-1 Idaho State 1:02.28 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
9 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 1:03.14 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
10 Wickramaraachchi, Prabhasha FR-1 Idaho 1:03.22 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
11 Petitt, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern Colorado 1:03.36@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Brooks, Samantha SR-4 Southern Utah 1:03.79@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
13 Hempstead, Felicity JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:04.38 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
14 Coffey, Artearra SR-4 Sacramento St. 1:04.51@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
15 Harmon, Abby JR-3 Montana 1:04.54@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
16 Johnson, Craiesha FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:05.19 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
17 Cardall, Brittany FR-1 Weber State 1:05.25@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
18 Ismay, Tria SR-4 Sacramento St. 1:05.72 Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021
19 Johnson, Amber JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:05.80@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
20 Knight, Madelyn SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:06.12 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
21 Nutting, Haven FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:07.50 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
22 Andrewsen, Shelby FR-1 Weber State 1:08.54@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Stark, Andrea SR-4 Northern Colorado 1:09.13 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
24 Neff, Kaitlyn FR-1 Idaho State 1:09.72@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Milos, Marissa FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:10.16 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021
26 Dayley, Jordan FR-1 Idaho State 1:11.63@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Smith, Zion SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:12.49@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
28 Shields-McLeish, Madi FR-1 Idaho State 1:13.14@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hamilton, Duncan SO-2 Montana State 8:31.55 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
2 Warnick, Tracen JR-3 Weber State 8:43.74 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
3 Winter, Bronson FR-1 Weber State 8:44.99@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
4 Roosma, Justin FR-1 Eastern Washington 8:54.69 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
5 Taylor, Levi FR-1 Montana State 8:55.66 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
6 Snyder, Joshua JR-3 Portland State 8:56.64 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
7 Francis, Jacob SR-4 Southern Utah 9:00.38@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
8 West, Cooper SO-2 Montana State 9:09.20@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Richardson, Thomas SR-4 Portland State 9:14.30 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
10 Wilkes, Jamison FR-1 Weber State 9:16.39@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
11 Mendez, Joel SO-2 Montana 9:17.00 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
12 Wilkins, Carson FR-1 Weber State 9:17.20@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Cox, Conner SO-2 Weber State 9:20.11@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
14 Byrer, Austin JR-3 Weber State 9:20.89 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
15 Schmidt, Isaac FR-1 Montana State 9:24.08@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Fulbright, Sam FR-1 Idaho 9:26.83 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
17 Eckmann, August JR-3 Montana 9:27.51@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Peters, Evan SO-2 Portland State 9:29.56 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
19 Blanchard, Colter FR-1 Weber State 9:36.41@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
20 Mares, Rogelio SO-2 Montana 9:43.81 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
21 McKean, Ellis SO-2 Montana 9:47.12 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
22 Marshall, Shane JR-3 Sacramento St. 9:53.66 Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021
23 Nill, Chandler SO-2 Montana 9:53.80@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
24 Christner, Jamie FR-1 Eastern Washington 9:59.91 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
25 Dauenhauer, Will SO-2 Montana 9:59.95@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
26 Polivka, Jacob FR-1 Sacramento St. 10:12.02 Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021
27 Olson, Teagan SO-2 Montana State 10:31.18@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Allen, Summer SR-4 Weber State 9:37.48 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
2 Thacker, Malaina JR-3 Idaho 10:10.04 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
3 Wall, Bailey SR-4 Weber State 10:12.39 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
4 Malaspina, Mikayla SR-4 Northern Arizona 10:17.02@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
5 Kyro, Alexi JR-3 Montana State 10:36.16 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
6 Tanne, Haley SO-2 Southern Utah 10:36.43@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
7 Maness, Gillian SR-4 Montana State 10:36.80 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
8 Kenyon, Madi FR-1 Idaho State 10:41.14@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
9 Carlson, Patricia JR-3 Montana State 10:43.72 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
10 Olsen, Molly JR-3 Idaho State 10:50.71@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
11 Kobylanski, Maya FR-1 Idaho 10:58.95 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
12 Winter, Bailey SO-2 Weber State 11:02.28@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
13 Wolf, Keely FR-1 Idaho State 11:12.83@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 McCaffrey, Jenna JR-3 Northern Arizona 11:16.57 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021
15 Brown, Phoebe JR-3 Portland State 11:16.99 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
16 Dube, Mya FR-1 Montana State 11:17.15@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
17 Lambrite, Haven JR-3 Idaho State 11:19.99@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Whiteley, Jolene SO-2 Idaho 11:25.01 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
19 Vandersloot, Elena FR-1 Montana State 11:28.17@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
20 Pitzman, Megan JR-3 Eastern Washington 11:35.42 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
21 DeBos, Madisan SO-2 Southern Utah 11:35.99@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
22 Gee, Dani FR-1 Sacramento St. 11:38.03 Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021
23 Sheley, Kaylin SO-2 Eastern Washington 11:45.46 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
24 Fetzer, Lilly FR-1 Eastern Washington 11:47.74 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
25 Schaeffer, Haley SR-4 Idaho State 11:55.72@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
26 Bissell, Jenni FR-1 Eastern Washington 12:24.39 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
27 Wylie, Hannah SO-2 Montana 12:36.32@ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
28 Perales, Natasha FR-1 Northern Colorado 13:57.49@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Martin, Noah SR-4 Montana State 2.14m 7' 0.25" 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
2 Elorrieta, Adam FR-1 Idaho State 2.13m 6' 11.75" Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
3 Mitchell, Owen SO-2 Idaho State 2.12m 6' 11.5" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
4 Snyder, Dallin SO-2 Southern Utah 2.10m 6' 10.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
5 Ruddell, Joseph FR-1 Idaho 2.07m 6' 9.5" Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
6 McKeever, Joren FR-1 Southern Utah 2.03m 6' 8" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
7 Deveraux, Trey SR-4 Weber State 2.01m 6' 7" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
7 Normand, Jack FR-1 Northern Arizona 2.01m 6' 7" GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Peterson, Alfred SO-2 Montana 2.00m 6' 6.75" Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
10 Bishop, Alex FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.99m 6' 6.25" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
10 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 1.99m 6' 6.25" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
12 Harry, Xakai SO-2 Weber State 1.98m 6' 6" Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
13 Garcia, Anthony SO-2 Weber State 1.96m 6' 5" GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Garrett, Ethan FR-1 Idaho State 1.96m 6' 5" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
15 Stow, Jordan SR-4 Montana 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
16 Wheeler, Alex FR-1 Weber State 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Smith, Jed FR-1 Weber State 1.92m 6' 3.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
18 Nicholson, Hunter FR-1 Montana State 1.90m 6' 2.75" Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021
19 Ipsen, Britt SO-2 Idaho 1.88m 6' 2" 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
20 Ricks, Cade FR-1 Idaho State 1.86m 6' 1.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
21 Johnson, Jaren FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.85m 6' 0.75" Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021
22 Porterfield, Quintin SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
22 Rodgers, Nakobe FR-1 Idaho State 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Conley, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.83m 6' 0" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
25 Pearson, Jakob FR-1 Weber State 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
26 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.80m 5' 10.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
27 Upton, Jason SO-2 Montana 1.79m 5' 10.5" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
28 Gibbs, John FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.78m 5' 10" CAL vs Sac State Dual Mar 6, 2021
28 Homen, Chris FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.78m 5' 10" 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
28 Maurer, Trenton FR-1 Southern Utah 1.78m 5' 10" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
31 Neth, Caleb SR-4 Montana State 1.74m 5' 8.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
32 Hannan, Grant JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
33 Connelly, Deven FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.60m 5' 3" Tri Team Challenge Feb 27, 2021
34 Lane, James JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.50m 4' 11" Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Corbett, Lucy SO-2 Montana State 1.83m 6' 0" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
2 Van Meeteren, Paige SR-4 Weber State 1.77m 5' 9.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
3 Hayes, Julia FR-1 Idaho 1.73m 5' 8" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
3 Orton, Kapri FR-1 Idaho State 1.73m 5' 8" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
5 Dodge, Abby SR-4 Montana 1.71m 5' 7.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
5 Radtke, Morgan SO-2 Montana 1.71m 5' 7.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
7 Chambers, Aimee FR-1 Weber State 1.70m 5' 7" Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
8 Oates, Alyssa JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.68m 5' 6" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Petitt, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern Colorado 1.68m 5' 6" USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
8 Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley SR-4 Idaho State 1.68m 5' 6" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
11 VanVleet, Brianna JR-3 Idaho State 1.66m 5' 5.25" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
12 Deveraux, Eden SO-2 Weber State 1.65m 5' 5" Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
12 Johnson, Zoe FR-1 Montana State 1.65m 5' 5" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
14 Wilson, Madeline FR-1 Northern Arizona 1.63m 5' 4.25" Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021
14 Wilson, Madison FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.63m 5' 4.25" Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
16 Lords, Whitney FR-1 Idaho State 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Turner, Anya JR-3 Northern Colorado 1.62m 5' 3.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
16 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 1.62m 5' 3.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
19 Grant, Ellie FR-1 Idaho 1.58m 5' 2.25" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
19 Knight, Madelyn SO-2 Eastern Washington 1.58m 5' 2.25" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
21 Mane, Jaree SR-4 Montana 1.56m 5' 1.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
22 Nelson, Ginger SR-4 Idaho State 1.55m 5' 1" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Neff, Kaitlyn FR-1 Idaho State 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
24 Guthrie, Nicole FR-1 Idaho 1.50m 4' 11" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
24 Hamilton, Seadra SO-2 Southern Utah 1.50m 4' 11" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Hicks, Hannah FR-1 Montana State 1.50m 4' 11" Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021
24 Morrison, Whitney FR-1 Montana 1.50m 4' 11" Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021
24 Sudol, Holly SO-2 Montana 1.50m 4' 11" 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
29 McAuliff, Hayden SO-2 Eastern Washington 1.47m 4' 9.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
30 Gilbert, Ailsa SO-2 Montana 1.40m 4' 7" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
31 Dickson, Alana SR-4 Sacramento St. 1.35m 4' 5" Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Deveraux, Trey SR-4 Weber State 5.31m 17' 5" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
2 Burns, Lachlan JR-3 Weber State 5.25m 17' 2.75" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
3 Klobutcher, Zach SO-2 Eastern Washington 5.11m 16' 9.25" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
4 Wilson, Colby FR-1 Montana State 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
5 Shearman, Ryan FR-1 Weber State 4.90m 16' 0.75" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
6 Freitag, Braydon JR-3 Eastern Washington 4.76m 15' 7.25" 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
6 Johnson, Zane SO-2 Montana 4.76m 15' 7.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Masanga, Braden SR-4 Portland State 4.75m 15' 7" Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
8 Smith, Jed FR-1 Weber State 4.75m 15' 7" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Valenzuela, Tyler SR-4 Idaho State 4.75m 15' 7" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
11 Evans, Alius SO-2 Northern Colorado 4.72m 15' 5.75" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
12 Martin, Noah SR-4 Montana State 4.70m 15' 5" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
13 Anderson, Josh SO-2 Idaho State 4.61m 15' 1.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
13 Ricks, Cade FR-1 Idaho State 4.61m 15' 1.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
15 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 4.51m 14' 9.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
16 Adams, Henry SO-2 Montana State 4.46m 14' 7.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
17 Moore, Lawrence SR-4 Montana 4.40m 14' 5.25" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
18 Lane, James JR-3 Eastern Washington 4.38m 14' 4.5" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
19 Nicholson, Hunter FR-1 Montana State 4.31m 14' 1.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
19 Pearson, Jakob FR-1 Weber State 4.31m 14' 1.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
21 Weeden, Carson FR-1 Montana 4.30m 14' 1.25" Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021
22 Neth, Caleb SR-4 Montana State 4.26m 13' 11.75" 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
23 Miskimens, Steven JR-3 Weber State 4.20m 13' 9.25" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
24 Benedict, Harlan FR-1 Idaho State 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 Buettenback, Anders FR-1 Northern Colorado 4.15m 13' 7.25" Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
26 Gibbs, John FR-1 Sacramento St. 4.03m 13' 2.5" Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021
27 Homen, Chris FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.91m 12' 10" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
28 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker JR-3 Eastern Washington 3.75m 12' 3.5" Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021
29 Conley, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.61m 11' 10" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
30 Harry, Xakai SO-2 Weber State 3.55m 11' 7.75" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
31 Maurer, Trenton FR-1 Southern Utah 3.46m 11' 4.25" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
32 Garrett, Ethan FR-1 Idaho State 3.41m 11' 2.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
33 Porterfield, Quintin SR-4 Eastern Washington 3.33m 10' 11" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
34 Connelly, Deven FR-1 Sacramento St. 2.98m 9' 9.25" Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021
35 Hannan, Grant JR-3 Eastern Washington 2.70m 8' 10.25" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fossen, Morgan SR-4 Eastern Washington 4.20m 13' 9.25" NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
2 Schultz, Savannah FR-1 Eastern Washington 4.16m 13' 7.75" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Terry, Katrina JR-3 Eastern Washington 4.05m 13' 3.5" Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021
4 Swannack, Jessica JR-3 Idaho State 3.96m 12' 11.75" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
5 Anger, Brooke JR-3 Idaho State 3.89m 12' 9" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
5 Lallement, Louise JR-3 Idaho State 3.89m 12' 9" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
7 Hellenberg, Alexandra JR-3 Montana State 3.79m 12' 5.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Tekippe, Aly SO-2 Montana 3.70m 12' 1.5" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
9 Folger-Vent, Rosalie SO-2 Eastern Washington 3.69m 12' 1.25" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
10 Ruff, Hally SO-2 Eastern Washington 3.66m 12' 0" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
11 Jones-Sagendorf, Lindsey FR-1 Idaho State 3.64m 11' 11.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
11 Kiser, Sierra JR-3 Idaho State 3.64m 11' 11.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
13 Benson, Kahsiah FR-1 Montana 3.63m 11' 10.75" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
14 Brown, Maisee FR-1 Montana State 3.55m 11' 7.75" Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021
15 Stark, Kendall FR-1 Montana State 3.49m 11' 5.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
16 Santiago, Joelle FR-1 Northern Arizona 3.36m 11' 0.25" 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021
17 Anderson , Katelyn FR-1 Idaho State 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
17 Dickson, Alana SR-4 Sacramento St. 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021
19 Campbell, Jadyn FR-1 Montana 3.34m 10' 11.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
20 Mantsch , Grace FR-1 Idaho State 3.25m 10' 8" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
20 Sullivan, Emily FR-1 Montana State 3.25m 10' 8" Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Malone, Treyshon SR-4 Idaho State 7.90m 25' 11" Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
2 Harry, Xakai SO-2 Weber State 7.77m 25' 6" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.8
3 Nunis, Zach SO-2 Idaho 7.71m 25' 3.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
4 Effing, Mitchell FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.54m 24' 9" Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.7
5 Say, Bobby SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.35m 24' 1.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
6 Bohannon, Peterson SO-2 Montana 7.33m 24' 0.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.5
7 Stow, Jordan SR-4 Montana 7.30m 23' 11.5" 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 0.5
8 Olivier, Welre FR-1 Northern Colorado 7.22m 23' 8.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -1.2
9 Porterfield, Quintin SR-4 Eastern Washington 7.15m 23' 5.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 0.9
10 Ipsen, Britt SO-2 Idaho 7.14m 23' 5.25" Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 1.6
11 Deveraux, Trey SR-4 Weber State 7.13m 23' 4.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.7
12 Normand, Jack FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.10m 23' 3.5" 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
13 Upton, Jason SO-2 Montana 7.09m 23' 3.25" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
14 Peters, Cameron SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.04m 23' 1.25" 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021 -0.6
15 Johnson, Jaren FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.3
16 Talamantes, Johnie SO-2 Weber State 6.92m 22' 8.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
17 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 6.88m 22' 7" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
18 Ahanonu, Allan FR-1 Southern Utah 6.84m 22' 5.25" Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021 1.7
19 Bishop, Alex FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.76m 22' 2.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.3
20 Neth, Caleb SR-4 Montana State 6.74m 22' 1.5" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
21 N'Seboko, Thierry JR-3 Northern Colorado 6.68m 21' 11" USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.8
21 Reynolds II, Jabari JR-3 Sacramento St. 6.68m 21' 11" 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.3
23 Gunter, Kobee FR-1 Idaho State 6.66m 21' 10.25" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 0.6
23 Strelchik, Dennis FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.66m 21' 10.25" Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021 3.2
25 Pearson, Jakob FR-1 Weber State 6.65m 21' 10" Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
25 Trejo, Victor FR-1 Southern Utah 6.65m 21' 10" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 -0.1
27 Peterson, Alfred SO-2 Montana 6.57m 21' 6.75" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
28 Nicholson, Hunter FR-1 Montana State 6.52m 21' 4.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
29 Barrow, Jaron SR-4 Portland State 6.44m 21' 1.5" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 -1.7
30 Gloden, Jordan SR-4 Portland State 6.42m 21' 0.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
31 Garrett, Ethan FR-1 Idaho State 6.37m 20' 10.75" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 2.3
32 Thimsen, Tyler JR-3 Northern Colorado 6.35m 20' 10" CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.7
33 Alton, Alex JR-3 Northern Arizona 6.28m 20' 7.25" UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 3.5
34 Gibbs, John FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.26m 20' 6.5" Ben Brown Invitational Mar 12, 2021 +0.0
35 Reed, Maccee SO-2 Northern Colorado 6.18m 20' 3.5" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 1.8
36 Conley, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.16m 20' 2.5" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 +0.0
36 Smith, Jed FR-1 Weber State 6.16m 20' 2.5" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 1.2
38 Freitag, Braydon JR-3 Eastern Washington 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
39 Homen, Chris FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.06m 19' 10.75" Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 1.2
40 Maurer, Trenton FR-1 Southern Utah 6.04m 19' 9.75" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
41 Connelly, Deven FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.03m 19' 9.5" Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 0.3
42 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker JR-3 Eastern Washington 5.91m 19' 4.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
43 Hannan, Grant JR-3 Eastern Washington 5.89m 19' 4" Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 -0.6
44 Fosdick, Ian FR-1 Montana State 5.69m 18' 8" Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021 1.9
45 Ricks, Cade FR-1 Idaho State 5.63m 18' 5.75" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 -0.7
46 Lane, James JR-3 Eastern Washington 5.47m 17' 11.5" Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021 1.2

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 6.01m 19' 8.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
2 White, Elizabeth JR-3 Southern Utah 5.98m 19' 7.5" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 3.4
3 Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley SR-4 Idaho State 5.84m 19' 2" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
4 Margolis, Lily FR-1 Northern Arizona 5.83m 19' 1.5" GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
5 LyDay, Tayler FR-1 Idaho 5.82m 19' 1.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
6 Adams, Evelyn FR-1 Montana State 5.80m 19' 0.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
6 Kerr, Kenashalee FR-1 Northern Arizona 5.80m 19' 0.5" Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.4
8 Carter, Elena SO-2 Montana State 5.78m 18' 11.75" Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 7.0
9 Fiedler, Henrike SO-2 Idaho 5.77m 18' 11.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.3
10 Weisenberger, Courtney FR-1 Northern Arizona 5.74m 18' 10" UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 6.6
11 Davies-Bohn, Cidnee SO-2 Weber State 5.73m 18' 9.75" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 2.1
12 Gilbert, Ailsa SO-2 Montana 5.70m 18' 8.5" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
13 Dargan, Airiana FR-1 Idaho 5.68m 18' 7.75" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 2.5
14 Croffet, Alexia SO-2 Sacramento St. 5.66m 18' 7" 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.9
14 Hellenberg, Alexandra JR-3 Montana State 5.66m 18' 7" Chris Rinne Twilight Apr 2, 2021 0.7
16 Chaney, A'Lena FR-1 Montana State 5.59m 18' 4.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
17 Wilson, Madeline FR-1 Northern Arizona 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021 0.7
18 Knight, Madelyn SO-2 Eastern Washington 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.5
19 VanVleet, Brianna JR-3 Idaho State 5.55m 18' 2.5" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021 1.0
20 Wilson, Emily SR-4 Southern Utah 5.54m 18' 2.25" UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 5.2
21 Figueroa, Jenna SO-2 Northern Arizona 5.52m 18' 1.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.1
22 Corbett, Lucy SO-2 Montana State 5.51m 18' 1" Chris Rinne Twilight Apr 2, 2021 1.2
22 Lords, Whitney FR-1 Idaho State 5.51m 18' 1" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.9
24 Reza, Talia JR-3 Weber State 5.49m 18' 0.25" Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.5
25 Palmer, Camille JR-3 Southern Utah 5.48m 17' 11.75" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
26 Tekippe, Aly SO-2 Montana 5.45m 17' 10.75" 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 0.1
27 Rogers, Meaghan JR-3 Sacramento St. 5.41m 17' 9" Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 0.2
28 McGree, Lindsay FR-1 Montana State 5.40m 17' 8.75" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
29 Petitt, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern Colorado 5.38m 17' 8" Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021 3.3
30 Radtke, Morgan SO-2 Montana 5.36m 17' 7" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
30 Walker, Ronnie FR-1 Southern Utah 5.36m 17' 7" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -2.5
32 Sudol, Holly SO-2 Montana 5.35m 17' 6.75" 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 0.9
33 Reovan, Twila SO-2 Montana State 5.33m 17' 6" 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 -0.2
34 Cruz, Yna FR-1 Sacramento St. 5.32m 17' 5.5" Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 2.1
35 McAuliff, Hayden SO-2 Eastern Washington 5.31m 17' 5.25" Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021 0.7
36 Harris, Hailey SO-2 Northern Colorado 5.30m 17' 4.75" USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.8
36 Hicks, Hannah FR-1 Montana State 5.30m 17' 4.75" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
38 Bailey, Alyssa FR-1 Northern Colorado 5.29m 17' 4.25" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 1.4
38 Morrison, Whitney FR-1 Montana 5.29m 17' 4.25" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
40 Mane, Jaree SR-4 Montana 5.28m 17' 4" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
41 Hamilton, Seadra SO-2 Southern Utah 5.26m 17' 3.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 0.7
42 DuCharme, Mikaela FR-1 Montana State 5.22m 17' 1.5" Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021 +0.0
43 Surnip, Alexus FR-1 Sacramento St. 5.20m 17' 0.75" Tri Team Challenge Feb 27, 2021
44 Avila, Shaylee FR-1 Southern Utah 5.18m 17' 0" UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 3.8
44 Hardyway, Kalani FR-1 Idaho 5.18m 17' 0" University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.5
46 Turner, Anya JR-3 Northern Colorado 5.15m 16' 10.75" Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021 1.5
47 Corbett, Mary FR-1 Montana State 5.14m 16' 10.5" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
48 Neff, Kaitlyn FR-1 Idaho State 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
49 Fortado, Lucia SR-4 Weber State 4.94m 16' 2.5" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 +0.0
50 Fossen, Morgan SR-4 Eastern Washington 4.92m 16' 1.75" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
51 Benson, Kahsiah FR-1 Montana 4.91m 16' 1.5" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
52 Shults, Brynlee JR-3 Southern Utah 4.88m 16' 0.25" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 1.5
53 Folger-Vent, Rosalie SO-2 Eastern Washington 4.81m 15' 9.5" Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 0.6
54 Terry, Katrina JR-3 Eastern Washington 4.75m 15' 7" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.5
55 Portee, Armanni Northern Colorado 4.49m 14' 8.75" CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
56 Oates, Alyssa JR-3 Eastern Washington 3.92m 12' 10.5" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 +0.0

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Olivier, Welre FR-1 Northern Colorado 15.84m 51' 11.75" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 +0.0
2 Thimsen, Tyler JR-3 Northern Colorado 15.42m 50' 7.25" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021 1.7
3 Effing, Mitchell FR-1 Northern Arizona 15.30m 50' 2.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.9
4 Nunis, Zach SO-2 Idaho 15.24m 50' 0" UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021 2.5
5 Say, Bobby SO-2 Eastern Washington 15.04m 49' 4.25" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 1.7
6 Ipsen, Britt SO-2 Idaho 14.80m 48' 6.75" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
7 Normand, Jack FR-1 Northern Arizona 14.69m 48' 2.5" UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 0.1
8 Fosdick, Ian FR-1 Montana State 14.56m 47' 9.25" Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.1
9 Gibbs, John FR-1 Sacramento St. 14.23m 46' 8.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
10 Johnson, Jaren FR-1 Sacramento St. 14.06m 46' 1.5" 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.1
11 Johnson, Zane SO-2 Montana 14.04m 46' 0.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.6
12 Peters, Cameron SO-2 Northern Arizona 13.85m 45' 5.25" 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021 +0.0
13 Gunter, Kobee FR-1 Idaho State 13.26m 43' 6" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 1.5
14 Reed, Maccee SO-2 Northern Colorado 13.23m 43' 5" USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
15 Trejo, Victor FR-1 Southern Utah 13.20m 43' 3.75" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 0.4

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 LyDay, Tayler FR-1 Idaho 12.72m 41' 8.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.1
2 Nicosia, Carla SR-4 Montana State 12.71m 41' 8.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.3
3 Dargan, Airiana FR-1 Idaho 12.44m 40' 9.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.7
4 Hellenberg, Alexandra JR-3 Montana State 12.30m 40' 4.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
5 Figueroa, Jenna SO-2 Northern Arizona 12.23m 40' 1.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.2
6 Weisenberger, Courtney FR-1 Northern Arizona 12.17m 39' 11.25" 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021 -0.4
7 Croffet, Alexia SO-2 Sacramento St. 12.10m 39' 8.5" Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
8 Kerr, Kenashalee FR-1 Northern Arizona 12.08m 39' 7.75" 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021 +0.0
9 Gilbert, Ailsa SO-2 Montana 12.03m 39' 5.75" Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 6.7
10 Margolis, Lily FR-1 Northern Arizona 11.87m 38' 11.5" 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
11 Wilson, Emily SR-4 Southern Utah 11.75m 38' 6.75" UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 3.8
12 VanVleet, Brianna JR-3 Idaho State 11.74m 38' 6.25" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.6
13 Coburn, Kenya FR-1 Northern Arizona 11.67m 38' 3.5" GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.1
14 Chaney, A'Lena FR-1 Montana State 11.48m 37' 8" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -1.0
14 Reovan, Twila SO-2 Montana State 11.48m 37' 8" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
16 Kuhne, Greta SO-2 Idaho 11.47m 37' 7.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -1.7
17 Hardyway, Kalani FR-1 Idaho 11.43m 37' 6" UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021 1.2
18 Dodge, Abby SR-4 Montana 11.30m 37' 1" Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021 +0.0
19 Lords, Whitney FR-1 Idaho State 11.18m 36' 8.25" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 1.1
20 Cruz, Yna FR-1 Sacramento St. 10.93m 35' 10.5" Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.1
21 Grant, Ellie FR-1 Idaho 10.89m 35' 8.75" UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021 2.2
22 Folger-Vent, Rosalie SO-2 Eastern Washington 10.76m 35' 3.75" Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 3.1
23 Shults, Brynlee JR-3 Southern Utah 10.73m 35' 2.5" Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.5
24 Bush, Arianna FR-1 Idaho 10.63m 34' 10.5" 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.0
25 DuCharme, Mikaela FR-1 Montana State 10.62m 34' 10.25" Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021 +0.0
26 Fortado, Lucia SR-4 Weber State 10.07m 33' 0.5" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 -0.5

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Short, Zack SR-4 Idaho 19.71m 64' 8" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
2 Joens, Parker SR-4 Northern Arizona 19.01m 62' 4.5" UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
3 Coghill, Nick SR-4 Northern Arizona 18.33m 60' 1.75" UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
4 Arnold, Jake SO-2 Northern Arizona 18.03m 59' 2" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
5 Nehring, Alec JR-3 Montana State 17.90m 58' 8.75" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
6 Leonard, Grady SO-2 Idaho 17.66m 57' 11.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
7 Yeakey, Brent SR-4 Montana 17.58m 57' 8.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Bays, Parker FR-1 Northern Arizona 16.98m 55' 8.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
9 Ramos, Zack FR-1 Idaho State 16.58m 54' 4.75" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
9 Slade, Carter FR-1 Montana State 16.58m 54' 4.75" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
11 Laquian, Neil SO-2 Sacramento St. 16.40m 53' 9.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
12 Howard, Sawyer FR-1 Sacramento St. 16.22m 53' 2.75" CAL vs Sac State Dual Mar 6, 2021
13 Luker, Keegan SR-4 Idaho State 16.01m 52' 6.5" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
14 Finsterbusch, Leo SR-4 Idaho State 15.92m 52' 2.75" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
15 Stork, Evan JR-3 Sacramento St. 15.62m 51' 3" CAL vs Sac State Dual Mar 6, 2021
16 Johnson, Caleb JR-3 Eastern Washington 15.61m 51' 2.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
17 Howard, Ben JR-3 Eastern Washington 15.59m 51' 1.75" 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
18 Tucker, Jake FR-1 Northern Arizona 15.40m 50' 6.25" UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
19 Pampuch, Victor FR-1 Southern Utah 14.45m 47' 5" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
20 Miller, Daniel FR-1 Eastern Washington 14.31m 46' 11.5" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
21 Petty, Dillon FR-1 Southern Utah 14.11m 46' 3.5" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
22 Vasquez, Dominick SO-2 Southern Utah 14.09m 46' 2.75" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
23 Saberhagen, Ethan SO-2 Montana State 14.08m 46' 2.5" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
24 Tapia, Rudy FR-1 Northern Arizona 13.96m 45' 9.75" GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Conley, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.37m 43' 10.5" Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
26 Adams, Colby FR-1 Southern Utah 13.24m 43' 5.25" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
27 Cordova-Paramo, Bradley JR-3 Southern Utah 13.22m 43' 4.5" UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021
28 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 13.04m 42' 9.5" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
29 Maurer, Trenton FR-1 Southern Utah 12.87m 42' 2.75" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
30 Jimenez, Sergio FR-1 Idaho State 12.69m 41' 7.75" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
31 Porcaro, Jordan SR-4 Southern Utah 12.51m 41' 0.5" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
32 Maka, John FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.92m 39' 1.25" Tri Team Challenge Feb 27, 2021
33 Smith, Jed FR-1 Weber State 11.69m 38' 4.25" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
34 Nicholson, Hunter FR-1 Montana State 11.57m 37' 11.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
35 Neth, Caleb SR-4 Montana State 11.26m 36' 11.5" Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
36 Harry, Xakai SO-2 Weber State 11.09m 36' 4.75" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
37 Gardom, Chase FR-1 Idaho State 11.08m 36' 4.25" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
38 Porterfield, Quintin SR-4 Eastern Washington 11.06m 36' 3.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
39 Hannan, Grant JR-3 Eastern Washington 10.74m 35' 3" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
40 Homen, Chris FR-1 Eastern Washington 10.48m 34' 4.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
41 Pearson, Jakob FR-1 Weber State 9.99m 32' 9.5" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
42 Ricks, Cade FR-1 Idaho State 9.98m 32' 9" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
43 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker JR-3 Eastern Washington 9.44m 30' 11.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
44 Connelly, Deven FR-1 Sacramento St. 9.14m 30' 0" Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
45 Garrett, Ethan FR-1 Idaho State 8.72m 28' 7.5" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
46 Lane, James JR-3 Eastern Washington 7.58m 24' 10.5" Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Diggs, Alaina FR-1 Northern Arizona 16.13m 52' 11" UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
2 Ringel, Hannah JR-3 Idaho 15.57m 51' 1" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
3 Roe, Matilde JR-3 Northern Arizona 15.12m 49' 7.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
4 Pulotu, Kapua FR-1 Weber State 14.32m 46' 11.75" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
5 Watts, Carly FR-1 Northern Arizona 14.21m 46' 7.5" UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
6 Emter, Lauren SR-4 Southern Utah 13.83m 45' 4.5" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
7 Nnaji, Shantel JR-3 Sacramento St. 13.77m 45' 2.25" Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021
8 Fink, Jordan SO-2 Montana State 13.67m 44' 10.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
9 Paller, Kaitlyn JR-3 Eastern Washington 13.65m 44' 9.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
10 Stovall, Carissa FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.52m 44' 4.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
11 Arneson, Madi SO-2 Montana State 13.41m 44' 0" Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
12 Buchanan, Kimberly FR-1 Northern Arizona 13.22m 43' 4.5" 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021
13 Bush, Kyla FR-1 Montana State 13.12m 43' 0.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
14 Gorrell, Alyssa JR-3 Idaho State 13.11m 43' 0.25" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
15 Ward, Hadassah SO-2 Eastern Washington 13.05m 42' 9.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
16 Meder, Abigail FR-1 Sacramento St. 12.98m 42' 7" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
17 Liavaa'a, Skyla SR-4 Idaho State 12.91m 42' 4.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
18 Larsen, Erika SO-2 Idaho 12.89m 42' 3.5" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
19 Rae, Victoria FR-1 Idaho 12.82m 42' 0.75" University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
20 Wilson, Deidre SR-4 Weber State 12.81m 42' 0.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
21 Dibisceglie, Chloe FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.80m 42' 0" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
22 Gaines, Deanna FR-1 Sacramento St. 12.70m 41' 8" Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
23 March, Claire FR-1 Sacramento St. 12.67m 41' 7" Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021
24 Leeking, Hailey SO-2 Eastern Washington 12.53m 41' 1.5" University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
25 Holsten, Hunter FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.46m 40' 10.5" Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
26 Mane, Jaree SR-4 Montana 12.33m 40' 5.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
27 Clark, Ariel FR-1 Montana 12.12m 39' 9.25" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
28 Ward, Takiyah FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.71m 38' 5" University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
29 Pouliot, Amy SR-4 Southern Utah 11.69m 38' 4.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
30 Keyes, Vatoria FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.58m 38' 0" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
31 VanVleet, Brianna JR-3 Idaho State 11.43m 37' 6" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
32 Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley SR-4 Idaho State 11.41m 37' 5.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
33 Morrison, Whitney FR-1 Montana 11.10m 36' 5" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
34 Petitt, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern Colorado 10.87m 35' 8" Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021
35 Turner, Anya JR-3 Northern Colorado 10.86m 35' 7.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
36 Schloss, Kahlani FR-1 Eastern Washington 10.76m 35' 3.75" Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
37 Hamilton, Seadra SO-2 Southern Utah 10.61m 34' 9.75" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
38 Wilson, Madeline FR-1 Northern Arizona 10.21m 33' 6" 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021
39 Radtke, Morgan SO-2 Montana 9.93m 32' 7" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
40 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 9.87m 32' 4.75" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
41 Knight, Madelyn SO-2 Eastern Washington 9.86m 32' 4.25" Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021
42 Gilbert, Ailsa SO-2 Montana 9.55m 31' 4" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
43 McAuliff, Hayden SO-2 Eastern Washington 9.39m 30' 9.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
44 Sudol, Holly SO-2 Montana 8.37m 27' 5.5" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
45 Wilson, Madison FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.30m 27' 2.75" 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
46 Neff, Kaitlyn FR-1 Idaho State 8.02m 26' 3.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Saberhagen, Ethan SO-2 Montana State 56.42m 185' 1" Chris Rinne Twilight Apr 2, 2021
2 Joens, Parker SR-4 Northern Arizona 56.34m 184' 10" UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
3 Yeakey, Brent SR-4 Montana 55.09m 180' 9" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
4 Ward, Matt JR-3 Montana 53.50m 175' 6" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
5 McMullen, Clifford FR-1 Northern Arizona 52.99m 173' 10" 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021
6 Nielsen, Jay SO-2 Northern Arizona 52.94m 173' 8" UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
7 Short, Zack SR-4 Idaho 52.51m 172' 3" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Beaudry, William SO-2 Northern Arizona 52.23m 171' 4" 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021
9 Coghill, Nick SR-4 Northern Arizona 51.37m 168' 6" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
10 Ramos, Zack FR-1 Idaho State 51.22m 168' 0" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
11 Maka, John FR-1 Sacramento St. 51.03m 167' 5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
12 Finsterbusch, Leo SR-4 Idaho State 50.97m 167' 3" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Tapia, Rudy FR-1 Northern Arizona 50.74m 166' 6" Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021
14 Leonard, Grady SO-2 Idaho 50.63m 166' 1" UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
15 Cordova-Paramo, Bradley JR-3 Southern Utah 49.81m 163' 5" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Nehring, Alec SR-4 Montana State 49.36m 161' 11" Chris Rinne Twilight Apr 2, 2021
17 Slade, Carter FR-1 Montana State 48.18m 158' 1" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Maurer, Trenton FR-1 Southern Utah 47.75m 156' 8" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
19 Adams, Colby FR-1 Southern Utah 46.87m 153' 9" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
20 Kautz, Colton JR-3 Eastern Washington 46.72m 153' 3" 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
21 Vasquez, Dominick SO-2 Southern Utah 45.72m 150' 0" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
22 Johnson, Caleb JR-3 Eastern Washington 45.00m 147' 8" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
23 Warner, Ryan FR-1 Southern Utah 44.18m 144' 11" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
24 Luker, Keegan SR-4 Idaho State 44.04m 144' 6" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
25 Stork, Evan JR-3 Sacramento St. 43.92m 144' 1" Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
26 Williams, Cullen JR-3