Big Sky Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Hagan, Caleb FR-1 Idaho 10.38 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021 4.1
2 Mathews, Jonah SR-4 Eastern Washington 10.52 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 0.7
2 Gauthier, Joe JR-3 Eastern Washington 10.52 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.5
4 Tillett, Isaac FR-1 Weber State 10.61 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 6.2
4 Dunlap, David JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.61 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 4.0
6 Reynolds II, Jabari JR-3 Sacramento St. 10.63 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 2.3
6 Krebsbach, Kip JR-3 Montana 10.63 @ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 4.2
8 Hering, Jurrian FR-1 Idaho 10.64 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021 4.1
8 Nelson, Damien FR-1 Montana State 10.64 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.2
10 Palmer, Cade FR-1 Weber State 10.66 @ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021 1.6
11 White, Ricardo FR-1 Southern Utah 10.68 @ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 2.0
12 Adekanbi, Oluwadamilol SR-4 Eastern Washington 10.69 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
12 Reifschneider, Colton FR-1 Weber State 10.69 @ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021 1.6
14 Wheeler, Alex FR-1 Weber State 10.71 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 4.9
14 Mullanix, Cory SR-4 Idaho State 10.71 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.6
14 Roma, Matthew FR-1 Northern Arizona 10.71 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 4.0
17 Conner, Tanner SR-4 Idaho State 10.72 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
18 Johnson, Devonn FR-1 Sacramento St. 10.79 Tri Team Challenge Feb 27, 2021 6.2
18 Gaik, Daniel FR-1 Eastern Washington 10.79 @ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 NWI
20 Douglas, Nelson SO-2 Southern Utah 10.83 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 6.9
21 Barrera, Spencer FR-1 Idaho 10.85 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 0.7
22 Dean, Patrick FR-1 Sacramento St. 10.89 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 3.7
23 Vining, Kodee SR-4 Idaho State 10.90 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.8
24 Holycross, Teagan FR-1 Montana 10.92 @ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 4.2
24 Dotson, Elijah JR-3 Sacramento St. 10.92 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 2.3

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Morgan-King, Emily SR-4 Weber State 11.40 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
2 Watson, Sinclair SR-4 Southern Utah 11.69 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
3 Duke, LaTrouchka FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.70 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
3 Jackson, Jada SR-4 Northern Arizona 11.70 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 4.2
5 White, Macy FR-1 Montana State 11.79 @ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 4.2
6 Crouch, Camryn FR-1 Idaho 11.83 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.1
7 Spears-Rogers, Monnie JR-3 Weber State 11.97 @ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 2.5
7 Normand, Emma JR-3 Montana 11.97 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
9 Revera, Mikayla JR-3 Sacramento St. 12.00 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.0
10 Cardall, Brittany FR-1 Weber State 12.03 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
11 Coburn, Kenya FR-1 Northern Arizona 12.04 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 4.2
12 Kuntz, Samiah FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.05 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.1
13 Lewis, Dawnielle SO-2 Northern Colorado 12.06 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
14 Petsch, Katie FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.13 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
14 Martin, Olivia FR-1 Idaho 12.13 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 0.7
16 Onyemaobi, Miracle Northern Arizona 12.14 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
17 Gregory, RubyAnn JR-3 Northern Colorado 12.16 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
18 Rogers, Meaghan JR-3 Sacramento St. 12.17 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
19 Teal, Amy JR-3 Weber State 12.21 @ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 2.5
20 Powell, Brianna SO-2 Weber State 12.27 @ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 2.6
21 Evans, Morgan JR-3 Montana State 12.29 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.1
22 Walker, Ronnie FR-1 Southern Utah 12.34 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 3.4
23 Nesby, Dorian JR-3 Northern Colorado 12.40 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.4
24 Didericksen, Michaela Idaho State 12.41 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.3
25 Campos, Ashlynn FR-1 Weber State 12.47 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.3

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Dunlap, David JR-3 Northern Arizona 21.09 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 3.5
2 Hagan, Caleb FR-1 Idaho 21.13 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021 2.1
3 Nelson, Damien FR-1 Montana State 21.22 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 3.5
4 Krebsbach, Kip JR-3 Montana 21.28 @ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 6.6
5 Johnstone, Cade JR-3 Montana 21.29 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 3.5
5 Mathews, Jonah SR-4 Eastern Washington 21.29 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.5
7 Gauthier, Joe JR-3 Eastern Washington 21.31 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 3.5
8 Barrera, Spencer FR-1 Idaho 21.49 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 4.7
9 Reynolds II, Jabari JR-3 Sacramento St. 21.50 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.4
10 Wheeler, Alex FR-1 Weber State 21.55 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 3.5
11 Vining, Kodee SR-4 Idaho State 21.59 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 5.0
11 Schneider, Drake JR-3 Montana State 21.59 @ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 6.6
13 Anderson, Will FR-1 Montana State 21.64 @ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 6.6
13 Tillett, Isaac FR-1 Weber State 21.64 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 6.4
15 Foster, Alec SR-4 Sacramento St. 21.68 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 0.2
16 Gaik, Daniel FR-1 Eastern Washington 21.84 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 0.1
17 Adekanbi, Oluwadamilol SR-4 Eastern Washington 21.86 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.8
18 Douglas, Nelson SO-2 Southern Utah 21.87 @ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
19 Duke, Cal FR-1 Idaho State 21.89 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 -0.1
20 Johnson, Devonn FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.01 Tri Team Challenge Feb 27, 2021 6.1
21 White, Ricardo FR-1 Southern Utah 22.02 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 0.2
21 Roma, Matthew FR-1 Northern Arizona 22.02 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 2.3
23 Melice, Xavier JR-3 Montana 22.06 @ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 1.7
24 Reifschneider, Colton FR-1 Weber State 22.10 @ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021 -2.0
25 Bracken, Carter Northern Arizona 22.12 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Morgan-King, Emily SR-4 Weber State 23.53 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
2 Duke, LaTrouchka FR-1 Sacramento St. 23.91 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
3 Onyemaobi, Miracle JR-3 Northern Arizona 24.08 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 3.9
4 Watson, Sinclair SR-4 Southern Utah 24.12 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
5 Moss, Wendira FR-1 Northern Colorado 24.33 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
6 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 24.50 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
7 Revera, Mikayla JR-3 Sacramento St. 24.52 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.7
8 White, Macy FR-1 Montana State 24.55 @ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021 2.4
9 Jackson, Jada SR-4 Northern Arizona 24.58 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021 1.4
9 Crouch, Camryn FR-1 Idaho 24.58 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 1.4
11 Gregory, RubyAnn JR-3 Northern Colorado 24.86 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 2.3
12 Wilson, Madeline FR-1 Northern Arizona 24.88 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
13 Charlton, Lameyah SR-4 Southern Utah 24.89 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 3.2
13 Petitt, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern Colorado 24.89 Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021 0.4
13 Butler, Elizabeth FR-1 Idaho State 24.89 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 2.2
16 Schuetz, Kelsi SR-4 Northern Colorado 24.91 @ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021 2.1
17 Whitaker, Olivia SO-2 Northern Colorado 24.96 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.6
18 Cardall, Brittany FR-1 Weber State 24.98 @ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 0.2
19 Kuntz, Samiah FR-1 Eastern Washington 25.21 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 -0.5
20 Kennedy, Faith SO-2 Eastern Washington 25.24 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.3
21 Campos, Ashlynn FR-1 Weber State 25.31 @ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 0.5
22 Martin, Olivia FR-1 Idaho 25.37 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021 -0.3
23 Normand, Emma JR-3 Montana 25.38 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -2.5
24 Barylski, Chloe SO-2 Northern Arizona 25.50 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 1.1
25 Sudol, Holly SO-2 Montana 25.54 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Johnstone, Cade JR-3 Montana 46.69 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
2 Barrera, Spencer FR-1 Idaho 46.84 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
3 Gaik, Daniel FR-1 Eastern Washington 47.11 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
4 Foster, Alec SR-4 Sacramento St. 47.23 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
5 Morley, Max JR-3 Southern Utah 47.74 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
6 Schneider, Drake JR-3 Montana State 47.80 @ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
7 Bracken, Liam JR-3 Eastern Washington 48.39 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Anderson, Will FR-1 Montana State 48.44 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
9 Thompson, Erick JR-3 Northern Arizona 48.94 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021
10 Hagan, Caleb FR-1 Idaho 49.05 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
11 Gibson, Dylan FR-1 Southern Utah 49.26 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
11 Schwend, Jared JR-3 Montana State 49.26 @ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
13 McAdams, Tremaine SR-4 Eastern Washington 49.32 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
14 Thatcher, Cutter FR-1 Montana 49.51 @ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
14 Tillett, Isaac FR-1 Weber State 49.51 @ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
16 Lanley, Ryan SR-4 Northern Arizona 49.53 UNLV Winter Challenge #1 Feb 13, 2021
17 Freeman, Jayce SR-4 Eastern Washington 49.57 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
18 Hayward, Jesse FR-1 Northern Colorado 49.58 @ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
19 Marable, Isaiah JR-3 Sacramento St. 49.69 Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021
20 Hershey, Alex FR-1 Montana State 49.84 @ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
21 Stokes, Dawson FR-1 Southern Utah 49.88 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
22 Melice, Xavier JR-3 Montana 49.95 @ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021
23 Wheeler, Alex FR-1 Weber State 50.01 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
24 Mootz, DeMario JR-3 Northern Colorado 50.02 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
25 Masias, Matt FR-1 Weber State 50.08 @ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Butler, Elizabeth FR-1 Idaho State 54.40 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
2 Loff, Melanie SO-2 Northern Arizona 54.56 Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021
3 Onyemaobi, Miracle JR-3 Northern Arizona 54.63 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021
4 Revera, Mikayla JR-3 Sacramento St. 55.02 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
5 Moss, Wendira FR-1 Northern Colorado 55.49 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
6 Crouch, Camryn FR-1 Idaho 56.06 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
7 Martin, Olivia FR-1 Idaho 56.36 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Petitt, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern Colorado 57.01 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
9 Collier, Sarah FR-1 Sacramento St. 57.15 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021
10 Reid, Gizelle JR-3 Southern Utah 57.24 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
11 Schuetz, Kelsi SR-4 Northern Colorado 57.55 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
12 Campos, Ashlynn FR-1 Weber State 57.86 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
13 Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley SR-4 Idaho State 58.10 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Sudol, Holly SO-2 Montana 58.15 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
15 Andrewsen, Shelby FR-1 Weber State 58.23 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
16 Lawrence, Mia FR-1 Sacramento St. 58.26 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021
17 Kennedy, Faith SO-2 Eastern Washington 58.28 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
18 Green, Peyton SR-4 Southern Utah 58.31 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Nutting, Haven FR-1 Eastern Washington 58.54 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
20 Ford, Daysha FR-1 Sacramento St. 58.84 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
21 Harmon, Abby JR-3 Montana 58.89 @ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
22 Madura, Emily FR-1 Eastern Washington 58.94 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
23 Gregory, RubyAnn JR-3 Northern Colorado 59.01 @ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 Whitaker, Olivia SO-2 Northern Colorado 59.41 @ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
25 Moore, Windsor SO-2 Weber State 59.42 @ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lanley, Ryan SR-4 Northern Arizona 1:49.10 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021
2 Lamb, Jacob SO-2 Montana 1:49.36 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
3 Nyoak, Kang FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:49.77 Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021
4 Winter, Bronson FR-1 Weber State 1:50.00 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
5 Herrmann, Lorenz FR-1 Idaho 1:50.14 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
6 Roosma, Justin FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:50.31 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
7 Fast, Quincy SO-2 Montana 1:50.43 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Dylla, Collin SR-4 Idaho State 1:50.55 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
9 Grijalva, Luis JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:50.65 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
10 Mattson, Shea FR-1 Idaho 1:50.68 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
11 Quax, Theo SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:50.89 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Shaw, Ben SO-2 Idaho 1:51.12 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
13 Stevens, Tim FR-1 Idaho 1:51.44 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
14 Spence, Max SR-4 Southern Utah 1:51.57 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Kness, Alec FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:52.21 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
16 Majerus, Noah SO-2 Montana State 1:52.53 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Seely, Caleb JR-3 Idaho 1:52.62 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
18 Masias, Matt FR-1 Weber State 1:52.73 @ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
19 Hayward, Jesse FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:52.86 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
20 Bianchini, Chris SO-2 Montana State 1:52.98 @ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
21 Schmautz, Tyler FR-1 Montana State 1:53.19 @ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
22 Kilgore, D'Artangnan JR-3 Idaho State 1:53.25 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Ramirez, Luke JR-3 Portland State 1:53.31 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
24 Bottrill, James JR-3 Portland State 1:53.34 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
25 Carroll, Cameron SR-4 Montana State 1:53.35 @ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Loff, Melanie Northern Arizona 2:04.74 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Leatham, Cheyenne JR-3 Weber State 2:06.78 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
3 Congdon, Maggi FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:06.95 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021
4 Collier, Sarah FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:09.55 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
5 Behunin, Hannah JR-3 Northern Arizona 2:10.86 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
6 Carlson, Patricia JR-3 Montana State 2:11.00 @ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
7 Morley, Bryn SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:11.56 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Timmons, Presley FR-1 Idaho State 2:12.82 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
9 Holmgren, Leah FR-1 Idaho 2:13.15 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
10 Marshall, Mary Kate SO-2 Idaho State 2:13.26 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
11 Pecha, Anna SO-2 Idaho 2:13.34 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
12 Dilmore, Faith SO-2 Idaho 2:13.41 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
13 Thacker, Malaina JR-3 Idaho 2:13.71 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
14 Eitel, Pipi JR-3 Northern Arizona 2:14.19 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
15 Geddes, Rebekah JR-3 Weber State 2:14.66 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
16 Reiss, Annika Northern Arizona 2:15.08 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Pray, Alison JR-3 Southern Utah 2:15.96 @ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
18 Lawrence, Mia FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:16.00 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
19 Good, Megan JR-3 Montana State 2:16.06 @ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
20 Teemant-Radmall, Allison SR-4 Idaho State 2:16.33 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
21 Leroudier, Melodie JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:16.42 @ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
22 Dahms, Carly FR-1 Montana 2:16.62 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Kyro, Alexi JR-3 Montana State 2:16.65 @ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
24 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 2:17.52 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
25 Riordan, Abby JR-3 Northern Arizona 2:18.35 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Grijalva, Luis JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:37.08 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
2 Hamilton, Duncan SO-2 Montana State 3:37.51 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
3 Osterstock, Nate SR-4 Southern Utah 3:39.79 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
4 Young, Nico FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:39.95 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
5 Burks, Cade SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:42.70 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
6 Nur, Abdihamid FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:43.10 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021
7 Quax, Theo SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:43.55 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
8 Spence, Max SR-4 Southern Utah 3:43.57 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
9 Stevens, Tim FR-1 Idaho 3:43.79 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
10 Feeny, Travis FR-1 Southern Utah 3:43.81 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
11 Easton, Caleb FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:44.03 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
12 Warnick, Tracen JR-3 Weber State 3:44.13 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
13 Nyoak, Kang FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:45.08 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
14 Taylor, Levi FR-1 Montana State 3:45.64 @ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
15 Dylla, Collin SR-4 Idaho State 3:46.08 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
16 Seely, Caleb JR-3 Idaho 3:46.84 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
17 Gaitan, Santiago FR-1 Southern Utah 3:47.57 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
18 Harmon, Kayden FR-1 Weber State 3:47.77 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
19 Richardson, Thomas SR-4 Portland State 3:48.39 Oregon Twilight May 7, 2021
20 Roosma, Justin FR-1 Eastern Washington 3:48.43 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
21 Labra, Isaiah FR-1 Southern Utah 3:48.56 @ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
22 Mattson, Shea FR-1 Idaho 3:48.59 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
23 Fast, Quincy SO-2 Montana 3:49.15 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
24 Winter, Bronson FR-1 Weber State 3:49.44 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Herrmann, Lorenz FR-1 Idaho 3:49.86 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 O'Neill, Taryn SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:15.93 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
2 Pray, Alison JR-3 Southern Utah 4:16.64 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
3 Thompson, Lexie SR-4 Weber State 4:17.53 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
4 Poe, Jeralyn SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:19.18 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
5 Morley, Bryn SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:19.67 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
6 Leatham, Cheyenne JR-3 Weber State 4:19.99 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
7 Malaspina, Mikayla Northern Arizona 4:24.47 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Behunin, Hannah JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:24.54 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
9 Thacker, Malaina JR-3 Idaho 4:25.09 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
10 Reiss, Annika SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:25.62 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
11 Eitel, Pipi JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:26.07 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
12 Leroudier, Melodie JR-3 Northern Colorado 4:27.20 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
13 Congdon, Maggi FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:27.86 Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021
14 Hatch, Billie SR-4 Weber State 4:28.38 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
15 Rasmussen, Delaney JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:28.63 Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021
16 Dube, Mya FR-1 Montana State 4:29.20 @ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
17 Kyro, Alexi JR-3 Montana State 4:29.53 @ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
18 Carlson, Patricia JR-3 Montana State 4:30.90 @ Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
19 Bries, Jesselyn SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:31.02 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
20 Gibson, Kaila SR-4 Portland State 4:31.67 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
21 Stearns, Elise Northern Arizona 4:32.28 Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021
22 Maness, Gillian SR-4 Montana State 4:33.62 @ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
23 Chavez, Raquel FR-1 Southern Utah 4:33.65 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
24 Baker, Nell FR-1 Idaho 4:34.25 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
25 Kenyon, Madi FR-1 Idaho State 4:34.47 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Grijalva, Luis JR-3 Northern Arizona 13:13.14 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
2 Young, Nico FR-1 Northern Arizona 13:24.26 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
3 Nur, Abdihamid FR-1 Northern Arizona 13:26.74 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
4 Ferro, Blaise SR-4 Northern Arizona 13:31.54 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
5 Osterstock, Nate SR-4 Southern Utah 13:42.32 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
6 Hasty, Brodey SO-2 Northern Arizona 13:49.68 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
7 Reed, Aidan SR-4 Southern Utah 13:50.19 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Prosser, Santiago FR-1 Northern Arizona 13:51.46 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
9 Hamilton, Duncan SO-2 Montana State 13:51.51 Sound Running College Invite Apr 2, 2021
10 Ricketts, Christian SR-4 Southern Utah 13:54.65 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
11 Quax, Theo SO-2 Northern Arizona 13:55.47 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
12 Perrin, Ben FR-1 Montana State 13:57.03 Sound Running College Invite Apr 2, 2021
13 Buck, Collin JR-3 Montana State 13:57.90 Sound Running College Invite Apr 2, 2021
14 Feeny, Travis FR-1 Southern Utah 13:58.93 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
15 Labra, Isaiah FR-1 Southern Utah 13:59.02 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
16 Rasmuson, Stefen FR-1 Southern Utah 14:03.94 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
17 Dillon, Taylor JR-3 Weber State 14:06.21 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
18 Raff, Ryan JR-3 Northern Arizona 14:06.67 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
19 Marquez, Aldo SR-4 Northern Arizona 14:07.99 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
20 Shea, John SR-4 Northern Arizona 14:09.58 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
21 Easton, Caleb FR-1 Northern Arizona 14:12.64 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
22 Abdi, Keynan JR-3 Portland State 14:14.00 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
23 Allen, Christian FR-1 Weber State 14:15.38 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
24 Vickstrom, Ian JR-3 Portland State 14:20.54 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
25 Taylor, Levi FR-1 Montana State 14:21.93 Sound Running College Invite Apr 2, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 O'Neill, Taryn SO-2 Northern Arizona 15:36.14 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
2 Thompson, Lexie SR-4 Weber State 15:37.34 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
3 Poe, Jeralyn SR-4 Northern Arizona 15:49.52 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
4 Noe, Camila SO-2 Montana State 15:58.61 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
5 Allen, Summer SR-4 Weber State 15:59.34 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
6 Pray, Alison JR-3 Southern Utah 15:59.63 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
7 Malaspina, Mikayla SR-4 Northern Arizona 16:00.51 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
8 Hanson, Jessa Northern Arizona 16:06.73 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
9 Rasmussen, Delaney JR-3 Northern Arizona 16:11.24 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
10 Hatch, Billie SR-4 Weber State 16:28.32 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
11 Seligman, Cayla SR-4 Portland State 16:38.83 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
12 Reiss, Annika SO-2 Northern Arizona 16:42.89 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
13 Maness, Gillian SR-4 Montana State 16:47.34 Sound Running College Invite Apr 2, 2021
14 Dube, Mya FR-1 Montana State 16:53.95 Sound Running College Invite Apr 2, 2021
15 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta SR-4 Southern Utah 16:54.59 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Eitel, Pipi JR-3 Northern Arizona 16:56.18 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
17 Leroudier, Melodie JR-3 Northern Colorado 16:59.71 @ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
18 Duncan, Cagnei JR-3 Sacramento St. 17:00.70 Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021
19 Gibson, Kaila SR-4 Portland State 17:01.11 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
20 Chavez, Raquel FR-1 Southern Utah 17:02.83 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
21 Land, Cassi JR-3 Northern Arizona 17:04.48 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
22 Wall, Bailey SR-4 Weber State 17:04.77 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
23 Frissell, Beatrix FR-1 Montana 17:08.39 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
24 Fruchey, Madison SR-4 Southern Utah 17:08.54 @ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
25 Lusk, Rylie FR-1 Weber State 17:11.47 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Nur, Abdihamid FR-1 Northern Arizona 27:42.73 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
2 Ferro, Blaise SR-4 Northern Arizona 27:56.30 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
3 Ricketts, Christian SR-4 Southern Utah 28:40.62 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
4 Reed, Aidan SR-4 Southern Utah 28:44.68 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
5 Allen, Christian FR-1 Weber State 28:54.58 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
6 Buck, Collin JR-3 Montana State 28:58.39 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
7 Raff, Ryan JR-3 Northern Arizona 29:02.15 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Dillon, Taylor JR-3 Weber State 29:08.13 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
9 Leatham, Dallin JR-3 Weber State 29:31.26 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
10 Hasty, Brodey SO-2 Northern Arizona 29:37.75 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
11 Rasmuson, Stefen FR-1 Southern Utah 29:40.96 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
12 Simmons, Joe SR-4 Idaho State 29:44.23 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
13 Montoya, Zachary JR-3 Idaho State 29:51.23 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Stone, Jacob JR-3 Weber State 29:55.57 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Marquez, Aldo SR-4 Northern Arizona 29:58.77 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
16 Ledwith, Carter SO-2 Eastern Washington 30:12.69 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
17 Richtman, Matthew FR-1 Montana State 30:14.14 Sound Running College Invite Apr 2, 2021
18 Stucker, Dwain SR-4 Idaho 30:18.86 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
19 Vickstrom, Ian JR-3 Portland State 30:20.13 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
20 Abdi, Keynan JR-3 Portland State 30:26.44 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
21 Peterson, Kyle JR-3 Montana 30:36.55 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Easton, Caleb FR-1 Northern Arizona 30:53.32 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
23 Perrin, Ben FR-1 Montana State 30:56.47 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
24 Labra, Isaiah FR-1 Southern Utah 31:10.19 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
25 Condelario, Garrett JR-3 Idaho State 31:19.34 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Thompson, Lexie SR-4 Weber State 32:49.62 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
2 Hanson, Jessa JR-3 Northern Arizona 32:55.24 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
3 Poe, Jeralyn SR-4 Northern Arizona 33:14.95 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
4 Hatch, Billie SR-4 Weber State 33:39.68 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
5 Gibson, Kaila SR-4 Portland State 33:55.99 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
6 Noe, Camila SO-2 Montana State 33:59.83 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
7 Rasmussen, Delaney JR-3 Northern Arizona 34:53.53 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Malaspina, Mikayla SR-4 Northern Arizona 35:07.46 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
9 Seligman, Cayla SR-4 Portland State 35:09.71 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
10 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta SR-4 Southern Utah 35:20.74 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
11 Baker, Nell FR-1 Idaho 35:38.70 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
12 Lusk, Rylie FR-1 Weber State 35:40.03 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
13 Alicke, Laura JR-3 Idaho State 35:42.33 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
14 Fruchey, Madison SR-4 Southern Utah 35:47.90 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
15 Weedn, Katie JR-3 Idaho State 35:58.15 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
16 Victor, Rachel JR-3 Sacramento St. 36:54.64 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
17 Whiteley, Jolene SO-2 Idaho 37:48.68 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
18 Stanford, Lauren JR-3 Montana State 37:49.08 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
19 Kelderman, Samantha SO-2 Montana State 38:15.42 Sound Running College Invite Apr 2, 2021
20 Salazar, Monica JR-3 Portland State 38:23.56 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
21 Moore, Alex FR-1 Montana State 38:24.96 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
22 Loken, Kathryn JR-3 Sacramento St. 38:34.49 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
23 Torrey, Rachel SO-2 Montana 40:10.27 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
24 Aguilar, Phoenix JR-3 Eastern Washington 41:24.85 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
25 Leinweber, Erika JR-3 Eastern Washington 41:51.55 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Sorensen, Kate JR-3 Weber State 13.59 @ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.9
2 Evans, Morgan JR-3 Montana State 13.67 @ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 5.2
3 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 13.70 @ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 5.2
4 Carter, Elena SO-2 Montana State 13.82 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.0
5 Kai, Kiana FR-1 Northern Arizona 13.99 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 5.1
6 Davies-Bohn, Cidnee SO-2 Weber State 14.11 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 1.1
7 Adams, Evelyn FR-1 Montana State 14.14 @ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 5.2
8 Smith, Zion SO-2 Northern Colorado 14.21 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 0.3
9 Stark, Andrea SR-4 Northern Colorado 14.24 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 0.3
10 Gilbert, Ailsa SO-2 Montana 14.36 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
11 Wilson, Madeline FR-1 Northern Arizona 14.37 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.0
12 Martin, Kyndal FR-1 Idaho State 14.40 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
13 Coffey, Artearra SR-4 Sacramento St. 14.46 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.0
14 Hoffman, Alyssa JR-3 Eastern Washington 14.50 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.0
15 Petitt, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern Colorado 14.56 Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021 1.1
16 Brown, Andee JR-3 Weber State 14.60 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.6
16 Knight, Madelyn SO-2 Eastern Washington 14.60 Big Foot Multi Apr 15, 2021 NWI
18 Cardall, Brittany FR-1 Weber State 14.73 @ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.9
19 Brown, Kameryn FR-1 Sacramento St. 14.80 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 12, 2021 2.2
20 Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley SR-4 Idaho State 14.82 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 0.9
21 VanVleet, Brianna JR-3 Idaho State 14.98 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 0.9
22 Mane, Jaree SR-4 Montana 15.00 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
23 Turner, Anya JR-3 Northern Colorado 15.09 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
23 Hamilton, Seadra SO-2 Southern Utah 15.09 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 4.5
25 Wilson, Madison FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.10 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 0.6

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Bowden, Parker SR-4 Eastern Washington 13.62 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.5
2 Doucette, Ben JR-3 Idaho 13.81 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.5
3 Olsen, Derrick SO-2 Montana State 13.95 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.5
4 Conner, Tanner SR-4 Idaho State 14.07 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.5
5 Bracken, Carter SR-4 Northern Arizona 14.14 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021 1.0
6 Davis, Deyondre FR-1 Idaho 14.31 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.7
7 Hering, Jurrian FR-1 Idaho 14.36 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.7
8 Adams, Henry SO-2 Montana State 14.52 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021 0.8
9 Peralta, Wil Northern Arizona 14.60 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
10 Rindlisbacher, Cyrus FR-1 Weber State 14.61 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
11 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 14.66 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.9
12 Maurer, Trenton FR-1 Southern Utah 14.98 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.5
13 Burke, Karsen FR-1 Northern Arizona 15.01 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021 1.0
14 Gloden, Jordan SR-4 Portland State 15.03 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 0.7
15 Talamantes, Johnie SO-2 Weber State 15.25 GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.9
16 Cherrington, Noah FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.37 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.2
17 Garrett, Ethan FR-1 Idaho State 15.40 @ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 2.0
18 Smith, Jed FR-1 Weber State 15.45 @ Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021 -2.1
19 Porterfield, Quintin SR-4 Eastern Washington 15.52 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.6
20 Homen, Chris FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.70 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.1
21 Neth, Caleb SR-4 Montana State 15.72 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021 0.8
22 Nicholson, Hunter FR-1 Montana State 15.78 @ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 1.6
23 Pearson, Jakob FR-1 Weber State 15.83 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.6
23 Conley, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.83 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 -0.3
25 Harry, Xakai SO-2 Weber State 15.901 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 0.6

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Schneider, Drake JR-3 Montana State 50.23 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Davis, Deyondre FR-1 Idaho 52.00 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
3 Bracken, Carter SR-4 Northern Arizona 52.64 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021
4 Duke, Cal FR-1 Idaho State 52.67 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
5 Ayers, Alex JR-3 Idaho 53.03 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
6 Schwend, Jared JR-3 Montana State 53.12 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
7 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 53.59 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Alteneder, Cole SO-2 Idaho 53.64 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
9 Hess, Colton JR-3 Montana 53.68 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
10 Thatcher, Cutter FR-1 Montana 53.93 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
11 Cherrington, Noah FR-1 Eastern Washington 54.45 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
12 Alton, Alex JR-3 Northern Arizona 54.50 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021
13 Rindlisbacher, Cyrus FR-1 Weber State 55.82 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
14 Rodgers, Jace FR-1 Southern Utah 55.89 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
15 Cross, Steven FR-1 Northern Colorado 56.15 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
16 Armstrong, Chase SR-4 Montana 56.75 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
17 Gloden, Jordan SR-4 Portland State 57.04 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
18 Stevens, Macray FR-1 Southern Utah 57.67 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
19 Davis, Brock FR-1 Northern Arizona 57.83 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021
20 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker JR-3 Eastern Washington 57.95 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
21 Holycross, Teagan FR-1 Montana 58.34 @ Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021
22 Burke, Karsen FR-1 Northern Arizona 58.91 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021
23 Conley, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 59.43 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
24 Peralta, Wil FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:01.21 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sorensen, Kate JR-3 Weber State 57.59 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
2 Kai, Kiana FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:00.92 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
3 Sudol, Holly SO-2 Montana 1:01.55 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
4 Charlton, Lameyah SR-4 Southern Utah 1:01.89 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021
5 Stoehr, Franziska FR-1 Idaho 1:01.95 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
6 Hoffman, Alyssa JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:02.11 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
7 Brown, Andee JR-3 Weber State 1:02.17 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
8 Martin, Kyndal FR-1 Idaho State 1:02.28 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
9 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 1:03.14 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
10 Wickramaraachchi, Prabhasha FR-1 Idaho 1:03.22 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
11 Petitt, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern Colorado 1:03.36 @ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Brooks, Samantha SR-4 Southern Utah 1:03.79 @ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
13 Hempstead, Felicity JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:04.38 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
14 Coffey, Artearra SR-4 Sacramento St. 1:04.51 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
15 Harmon, Abby JR-3 Montana 1:04.54 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
16 Johnson, Craiesha FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:05.19 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
17 Cardall, Brittany FR-1 Weber State 1:05.25 @ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
18 Ismay, Tria SR-4 Sacramento St. 1:05.72 Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021
19 Johnson, Amber JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:05.80 @ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
20 Knight, Madelyn SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:06.12 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
21 Nutting, Haven FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:07.50 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
22 Andrewsen, Shelby FR-1 Weber State 1:08.54 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Stark, Andrea SR-4 Northern Colorado 1:09.13 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
24 Neff, Kaitlyn FR-1 Idaho State 1:09.72 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Milos, Marissa FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:10.16 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hamilton, Duncan SO-2 Montana State 8:31.55 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
2 Warnick, Tracen JR-3 Weber State 8:43.74 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
3 Winter, Bronson FR-1 Weber State 8:44.99 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
4 Roosma, Justin FR-1 Eastern Washington 8:54.69 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
5 Taylor, Levi FR-1 Montana State 8:55.66 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
6 Snyder, Joshua JR-3 Portland State 8:56.64 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
7 Francis, Jacob SR-4 Southern Utah 9:00.38 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
8 West, Cooper SO-2 Montana State 9:09.20 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Richardson, Thomas SR-4 Portland State 9:14.30 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
10 Wilkes, Jamison FR-1 Weber State 9:16.39 @ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
11 Mendez, Joel SO-2 Montana 9:17.00 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
12 Wilkins, Carson FR-1 Weber State 9:17.20 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Cox, Conner SO-2 Weber State 9:20.11 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
14 Byrer, Austin JR-3 Weber State 9:20.89 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
15 Schmidt, Isaac FR-1 Montana State 9:24.08 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Fulbright, Sam FR-1 Idaho 9:26.83 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
17 Eckmann, August JR-3 Montana 9:27.51 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Peters, Evan SO-2 Portland State 9:29.56 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
19 Blanchard, Colter FR-1 Weber State 9:36.41 @ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
20 Mares, Rogelio SO-2 Montana 9:43.81 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
21 McKean, Ellis SO-2 Montana 9:47.12 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
22 Marshall, Shane JR-3 Sacramento St. 9:53.66 Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021
23 Nill, Chandler SO-2 Montana 9:53.80 @ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
24 Christner, Jamie FR-1 Eastern Washington 9:59.91 University of Idaho Invitational Apr 24, 2021
25 Dauenhauer, Will SO-2 Montana 9:59.95 @ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Allen, Summer SR-4 Weber State 9:37.48 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
2 Thacker, Malaina JR-3 Idaho 10:10.04 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
3 Wall, Bailey SR-4 Weber State 10:12.39 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
4 Malaspina, Mikayla SR-4 Northern Arizona 10:17.02 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
5 Kyro, Alexi JR-3 Montana State 10:36.16 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
6 Tanne, Haley SO-2 Southern Utah 10:36.43 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
7 Maness, Gillian SR-4 Montana State 10:36.80 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
8 Kenyon, Madi FR-1 Idaho State 10:41.14 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
9 Carlson, Patricia JR-3 Montana State 10:43.72 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
10 Olsen, Molly JR-3 Idaho State 10:50.71 @ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
11 Kobylanski, Maya FR-1 Idaho 10:58.95 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
12 Winter, Bailey SO-2 Weber State 11:02.28 @ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
13 Wolf, Keely FR-1 Idaho State 11:12.83 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 McCaffrey, Jenna JR-3 Northern Arizona 11:16.57 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021
15 Brown, Phoebe JR-3 Portland State 11:16.99 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
16 Dube, Mya FR-1 Montana State 11:17.15 @ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
17 Lambrite, Haven JR-3 Idaho State 11:19.99 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Whiteley, Jolene SO-2 Idaho 11:25.01 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
19 Vandersloot, Elena FR-1 Montana State 11:28.17 @ Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
20 Pitzman, Megan JR-3 Eastern Washington 11:35.42 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
21 DeBos, Madisan SO-2 Southern Utah 11:35.99 @ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
22 Gee, Dani FR-1 Sacramento St. 11:38.03 Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021
23 Sheley, Kaylin SO-2 Eastern Washington 11:45.46 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
24 Fetzer, Lilly FR-1 Eastern Washington 11:47.74 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
25 Schaeffer, Haley SR-4 Idaho State 11:55.72 @ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Martin, Noah SR-4 Montana State 2.14m 7' 0.25" 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
2 Elorrieta, Adam FR-1 Idaho State 2.13m 6' 11.75" Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
3 Mitchell, Owen SO-2 Idaho State 2.12m 6' 11.5" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
4 Snyder, Dallin SO-2 Southern Utah 2.10m 6' 10.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
5 Ruddell, Joseph FR-1 Idaho 2.07m 6' 9.5" Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
6 McKeever, Joren FR-1 Southern Utah 2.03m 6' 7.75" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
7 Deveraux, Trey SR-4 Weber State 2.01m 6' 7" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
7 Normand, Jack FR-1 Northern Arizona 2.01m 6' 7" GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Peterson, Alfred SO-2 Montana 2.00m 6' 6.75" Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
10 Bishop, Alex FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.99m 6' 6.25" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
10 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 1.99m 6' 6.25" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
12 Harry, Xakai SO-2 Weber State 1.98m 6' 6" Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
13 Garrett, Ethan FR-1 Idaho State 1.96m 6' 5" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
13 Garcia, Anthony SO-2 Weber State 1.96m 6' 5" GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Stow, Jordan SR-4 Montana 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
16 Wheeler, Alex FR-1 Weber State 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Smith, Jed FR-1 Weber State 1.92m 6' 3.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
18 Nicholson, Hunter FR-1 Montana State 1.90m 6' 2.75" Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021
19 Ipsen, Britt SO-2 Idaho 1.88m 6' 2" 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
20 Ricks, Cade FR-1 Idaho State 1.86m 6' 1.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
21 Johnson, Jaren FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.85m 6' 0.75" Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021
22 Porterfield, Quintin SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
22 Rodgers, Nakobe FR-1 Idaho State 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Conley, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.83m 6' 0" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
25 Pearson, Jakob FR-1 Weber State 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Corbett, Lucy SO-2 Montana State 1.83m 6' 0" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
2 Van Meeteren, Paige SR-4 Weber State 1.77m 5' 9.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
3 Hayes, Julia FR-1 Idaho 1.73m 5' 8" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
3 Orton, Kapri FR-1 Idaho State 1.73m 5' 8" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
5 Dodge, Abby SR-4 Montana 1.71m 5' 7.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
5 Radtke, Morgan SO-2 Montana 1.71m 5' 7.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
7 Chambers, Aimee FR-1 Weber State 1.70m 5' 7" Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
8 Oates, Alyssa JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.68m 5' 6" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley SR-4 Idaho State 1.68m 5' 6" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Petitt, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern Colorado 1.68m 5' 6" USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
11 VanVleet, Brianna JR-3 Idaho State 1.66m 5' 5.25" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
12 Deveraux, Eden SO-2 Weber State 1.65m 5' 5" Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021
12 Johnson, Zoe FR-1 Montana State 1.65m 5' 5" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
14 Wilson, Madeline FR-1 Northern Arizona 1.63m 5' 4.25" Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021
14 Wilson, Madison FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.63m 5' 4.25" Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
16 Lords, Whitney FR-1 Idaho State 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 1.62m 5' 3.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
16 Turner, Anya JR-3 Northern Colorado 1.62m 5' 3.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
19 Knight, Madelyn SO-2 Eastern Washington 1.58m 5' 2.25" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
19 Grant, Ellie FR-1 Idaho 1.58m 5' 2.25" Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
21 Mane, Jaree SR-4 Montana 1.56m 5' 1.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
22 Nelson, Ginger SR-4 Idaho State 1.55m 5' 1" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Neff, Kaitlyn FR-1 Idaho State 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
24 Hicks, Hannah FR-1 Montana State 1.50m 4' 11" Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021
24 Hamilton, Seadra SO-2 Southern Utah 1.50m 4' 11" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Deveraux, Trey SR-4 Weber State 5.31m 17' 5" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
2 Burns, Lachlan JR-3 Weber State 5.25m 17' 2.75" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
3 Klobutcher, Zach SO-2 Eastern Washington 5.11m 16' 9.25" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
4 Wilson, Colby FR-1 Montana State 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
5 Shearman, Ryan FR-1 Weber State 4.90m 16' 0.75" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
6 Johnson, Zane SO-2 Montana 4.76m 15' 7.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
6 Freitag, Braydon JR-3 Eastern Washington 4.76m 15' 7.25" 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
8 Valenzuela, Tyler SR-4 Idaho State 4.75m 15' 7" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
8 Smith, Jed FR-1 Weber State 4.75m 15' 7" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Masanga, Braden SR-4 Portland State 4.75m 15' 7" Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
11 Evans, Alius SO-2 Northern Colorado 4.72m 15' 5.75" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
12 Martin, Noah SR-4 Montana State 4.70m 15' 5" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
13 Anderson, Josh SO-2 Idaho State 4.61m 15' 1.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
13 Ricks, Cade FR-1 Idaho State 4.61m 15' 1.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
15 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 4.51m 14' 9.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
16 Adams, Henry SO-2 Montana State 4.46m 14' 7.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
17 Moore, Lawrence SR-4 Montana 4.40m 14' 5.25" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
18 Lane, James JR-3 Eastern Washington 4.38m 14' 4.5" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
19 Nicholson, Hunter FR-1 Montana State 4.31m 14' 1.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
19 Pearson, Jakob FR-1 Weber State 4.31m 14' 1.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
21 Weeden, Carson FR-1 Montana 4.30m 14' 1.25" Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021
22 Neth, Caleb SR-4 Montana State 4.26m 13' 11.75" 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
23 Miskimens, Steven JR-3 Weber State 4.20m 13' 9.25" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
24 Benedict, Harlan FR-1 Idaho State 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 Buettenback, Anders FR-1 Northern Colorado 4.15m 13' 7.25" Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Fossen, Morgan SR-4 Eastern Washington 4.20m 13' 9.25" NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
2 Schultz, Savannah FR-1 Eastern Washington 4.16m 13' 7.75" 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Terry, Katrina JR-3 Eastern Washington 4.05m 13' 3.5" Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021
4 Swannack, Jessica JR-3 Idaho State 3.96m 12' 11.75" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
5 Anger, Brooke JR-3 Idaho State 3.89m 12' 9" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
5 Lallement, Louise JR-3 Idaho State 3.89m 12' 9" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
7 Hellenberg, Alexandra JR-3 Montana State 3.79m 12' 5.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
8 Tekippe, Aly SO-2 Montana 3.70m 12' 1.5" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021
9 Folger-Vent, Rosalie SO-2 Eastern Washington 3.69m 12' 1.25" 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
10 Ruff, Hally SO-2 Eastern Washington 3.66m 12' 0" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
11 Kiser, Sierra JR-3 Idaho State 3.64m 11' 11.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
11 Jones-Sagendorf, Lindsey FR-1 Idaho State 3.64m 11' 11.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
13 Benson, Kahsiah FR-1 Montana 3.63m 11' 10.75" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
14 Brown, Maisee FR-1 Montana State 3.55m 11' 7.75" Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021
15 Stark, Kendall FR-1 Montana State 3.49m 11' 5.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
16 Santiago, Joelle FR-1 Northern Arizona 3.36m 11' 0.25" 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021
17 Dickson, Alana SR-4 Sacramento St. 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021
17 Anderson , Katelyn FR-1 Idaho State 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
19 Campbell, Jadyn FR-1 Montana 3.34m 10' 11.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021
20 Sullivan, Emily FR-1 Montana State 3.25m 10' 8" Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021
20 Mantsch , Grace FR-1 Idaho State 3.25m 10' 8" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Malone, Treyshon SR-4 Idaho State 7.90m 25' 11" Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
2 Harry, Xakai SO-2 Weber State 7.77m 25' 6" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.8
3 Nunis, Zach SO-2 Idaho 7.71m 25' 3.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
4 Effing, Mitchell FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.54m 24' 9" Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.7
5 Say, Bobby SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.35m 24' 1.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 NWI
6 Bohannon, Peterson SO-2 Montana 7.33m 24' 0.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.5
7 Stow, Jordan SR-4 Montana 7.30m 23' 11.5" 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 0.5
8 Olivier, Welre FR-1 Northern Colorado 7.22m 23' 8.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -1.2
9 Porterfield, Quintin SR-4 Eastern Washington 7.15m 23' 5.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 0.9
10 Ipsen, Britt SO-2 Idaho 7.14m 23' 5.25" Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 1.6
11 Deveraux, Trey SR-4 Weber State 7.13m 23' 4.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.7
12 Normand, Jack FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.10m 23' 3.5" 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
13 Upton, Jason SO-2 Montana 7.09m 23' 3.25" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021 NWI
14 Peters, Cameron SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.04m 23' 1.25" 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021 -0.6
15 Johnson, Jaren FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.3
16 Talamantes, Johnie SO-2 Weber State 6.92m 22' 8.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
17 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 6.88m 22' 7" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
18 Ahanonu, Allan FR-1 Southern Utah 6.84m 22' 5.25" Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021 1.7
19 Bishop, Alex FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.76m 22' 2.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.3
20 Neth, Caleb SR-4 Montana State 6.74m 22' 1.5" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021 NWI
21 N'Seboko, Thierry JR-3 Northern Colorado 6.68m 21' 11" USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.8
21 Reynolds II, Jabari JR-3 Sacramento St. 6.68m 21' 11" 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.3
23 Gunter, Kobee FR-1 Idaho State 6.66m 21' 10.25" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 0.6
23 Strelchik, Dennis FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.66m 21' 10.25" Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021 3.2
25 Trejo, Victor FR-1 Southern Utah 6.65m 21' 10" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 -0.1

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 6.01m 19' 8.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
2 White, Elizabeth JR-3 Southern Utah 5.98m 19' 7.5" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 3.4
3 Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley SR-4 Idaho State 5.84m 19' 2" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
4 Margolis, Lily FR-1 Northern Arizona 5.83m 19' 1.5" GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
5 LyDay, Tayler FR-1 Idaho 5.82m 19' 1.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
6 Adams, Evelyn FR-1 Montana State 5.80m 19' 0.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
6 Kerr, Kenashalee FR-1 Northern Arizona 5.80m 19' 0.5" Canyon Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.4
8 Carter, Elena SO-2 Montana State 5.78m 18' 11.75" Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 7.0
9 Fiedler, Henrike SO-2 Idaho 5.77m 18' 11.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.3
10 Weisenberger, Courtney FR-1 Northern Arizona 5.74m 18' 10" UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 6.6
11 Davies-Bohn, Cidnee SO-2 Weber State 5.73m 18' 9.75" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 2.1
12 Gilbert, Ailsa SO-2 Montana 5.70m 18' 8.5" Griz/Cat Dual Apr 24, 2021 NWI
13 Dargan, Airiana FR-1 Idaho 5.68m 18' 7.75" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 2.5
14 Hellenberg, Alexandra JR-3 Montana State 5.66m 18' 7" Chris Rinne Twilight Apr 2, 2021 0.7
14 Croffet, Alexia SO-2 Sacramento St. 5.66m 18' 7" 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.9
16 Chaney, A'Lena FR-1 Montana State 5.59m 18' 4.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
17 Wilson, Madeline FR-1 Northern Arizona 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021 0.7
18 Knight, Madelyn SO-2 Eastern Washington 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.5
19 VanVleet, Brianna JR-3 Idaho State 5.55m 18' 2.5" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021 1.0
20 Wilson, Emily SR-4 Southern Utah 5.54m 18' 2.25" UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 5.2
21 Figueroa, Jenna SO-2 Northern Arizona 5.52m 18' 1.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.1
22 Corbett, Lucy SO-2 Montana State 5.51m 18' 1" Chris Rinne Twilight Apr 2, 2021 1.2
22 Lords, Whitney FR-1 Idaho State 5.51m 18' 1" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.9
24 Reza, Talia JR-3 Weber State 5.49m 18' 0.25" Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.5
25 Palmer, Camille JR-3 Southern Utah 5.48m 17' 11.75" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 NWI

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Olivier, Welre FR-1 Northern Colorado 15.84m 51' 11.75" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 +0.0
2 Thimsen, Tyler JR-3 Northern Colorado 15.42m 50' 7.25" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021 1.7
3 Effing, Mitchell FR-1 Northern Arizona 15.30m 50' 2.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.9
4 Nunis, Zach SO-2 Idaho 15.24m 50' 0" UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021 2.5
5 Say, Bobby SO-2 Eastern Washington 15.04m 49' 4.25" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 1.7
6 Ipsen, Britt SO-2 Idaho 14.80m 48' 6.75" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
7 Normand, Jack FR-1 Northern Arizona 14.69m 48' 2.5" UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 0.1
8 Fosdick, Ian FR-1 Montana State 14.56m 47' 9.25" Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.1
9 Gibbs, John FR-1 Sacramento St. 14.23m 46' 8.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
10 Johnson, Jaren FR-1 Sacramento St. 14.06m 46' 1.5" 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.1
11 Johnson, Zane SO-2 Montana 14.04m 46' 0.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.6
12 Peters, Cameron SO-2 Northern Arizona 13.85m 45' 5.25" 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021 +0.0
13 Gunter, Kobee FR-1 Idaho State 13.26m 43' 6" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 1.5
14 Reed, Maccee SO-2 Northern Colorado 13.23m 43' 5" USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
15 Trejo, Victor FR-1 Southern Utah 13.20m 43' 3.75" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 0.4

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 LyDay, Tayler FR-1 Idaho 12.72m 41' 8.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.1
2 Nicosia, Carla SR-4 Montana State 12.71m 41' 8.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.3
3 Dargan, Airiana FR-1 Idaho 12.44m 40' 9.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -0.7
4 Hellenberg, Alexandra JR-3 Montana State 12.30m 40' 4.25" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
5 Figueroa, Jenna SO-2 Northern Arizona 12.23m 40' 1.5" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 1.2
6 Weisenberger, Courtney FR-1 Northern Arizona 12.17m 39' 11.25" 2021 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 19, 2021 -0.4
7 Croffet, Alexia SO-2 Sacramento St. 12.10m 39' 8.5" Causeway Duel 2021 Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
8 Kerr, Kenashalee FR-1 Northern Arizona 12.08m 39' 7.75" 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021 +0.0
9 Gilbert, Ailsa SO-2 Montana 12.03m 39' 5.75" Bobcat Qualifier Apr 10, 2021 6.7
10 Margolis, Lily FR-1 Northern Arizona 11.87m 38' 11.5" 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
11 Wilson, Emily SR-4 Southern Utah 11.75m 38' 6.75" UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 3.8
12 VanVleet, Brianna JR-3 Idaho State 11.74m 38' 6.25" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.6
13 Coburn, Kenya FR-1 Northern Arizona 11.67m 38' 3.5" GCU Antelope Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.1
14 Reovan, Twila SO-2 Montana State 11.48m 37' 8" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 +0.0
14 Chaney, A'Lena FR-1 Montana State 11.48m 37' 8" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -1.0
16 Kuhne, Greta SO-2 Idaho 11.47m 37' 7.75" Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2021 -1.7
17 Hardyway, Kalani FR-1 Idaho 11.43m 37' 6" UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021 1.2
18 Dodge, Abby SR-4 Montana 11.30m 37' 1" Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021 +0.0
19 Lords, Whitney FR-1 Idaho State 11.18m 36' 8.25" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 1.1
20 Cruz, Yna FR-1 Sacramento St. 10.93m 35' 10.5" Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.1
21 Grant, Ellie FR-1 Idaho 10.89m 35' 8.75" UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021 2.2
22 Folger-Vent, Rosalie SO-2 Eastern Washington 10.76m 35' 3.75" Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 3.1
23 Shults, Brynlee JR-3 Southern Utah 10.73m 35' 2.5" Utah Spring Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.5
24 Bush, Arianna FR-1 Idaho 10.63m 34' 10.5" 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.0
25 DuCharme, Mikaela FR-1 Montana State 10.62m 34' 10.25" Tom Gage Classic May 5, 2021 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Short, Zack SR-4 Idaho 19.71m 64' 8" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
2 Joens, Parker SR-4 Northern Arizona 19.01m