Mid-South Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NAIA ANAIA B
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   10.58 NAIA B   10.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Oniyide, Tobi FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.67 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
2 Cobb, Ken JR-3 Cumberlands 10.69 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.5
3 Maclin, Desmond SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.73 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
4 Fields, Ryan JR-3 Thomas More 10.93 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.7
5 Gilbert, Faheem JR-3 Shawnee State 11.03 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.7
6 Allums, Bobby FR-1 Pikeville 11.11 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Harrell, Jackson SO-2 Campbellsville 11.16 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
8 Moore, Elijah FR-1 Campbellsville 11.21 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -1.2
9 Bertrand, Dante JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.23 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 1.1
10 Greenwell, Tyler FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.27 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -0.1
11 Harris, Josiah FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.29 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
12 Bowman-Ellen, Ryland SO-2 Thomas More 11.32 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021 3.1
13 Chavers, Matthew FR-1 Cumberlands 11.35 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 -0.5
14 Hamby, Jaron FR-1 Campbellsville 11.43 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021 1.7
15 McIntosh, Tadarien FR-1 Cumberlands 11.48 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 -0.5
16 Smith, Drew SO-2 Thomas More 11.50 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 4.3
17 Evers, Seth JR-3 Thomas More 11.54 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021 3.1
17 Hodges, Kaleb FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.54 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -0.5
19 Leavell, JeVon FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.55 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
20 Bell, Darionta SO-2 Campbellsville 11.57 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -2.6
21 Parham, Brenden FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.60 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -1.5
22 Slaughter, Jeremy FR-1 Cumberlands 11.69 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
23 Brown, Keyshawn FR-1 Shawnee State 11.77 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.7
24 Sherald, K'ron FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.83 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
25 Baker, Elliha FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 11.89 Blue & Gold Twilight Apr 9, 2021 2.0
26 Facundo, Ralph FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.90 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -0.5
27 Young, David FR-1 Campbellsville 12.04 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021 1.7
28 Williamson, Tevon FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 12.10 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -1.5
29 Parker Jr , Adrian Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.14 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.6
30 Darnell, Kaleb FR-1 Thomas More 12.24 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.6
31 Raybourne, Brian SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.28 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021 1.3
32 Osburg, Zack SR-4 Thomas More 12.37 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021 1.0
33 Sheroan, Hayden SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.81 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021 1.4
34 Hennekes, Trey JR-3 Thomas More 15.11 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021

100 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   11.92 NAIA B   12.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wright, Iantha FR-1 Life 12.04 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
2 Garba, Jamila FR-1 Campbellsville 12.40 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.9
3 Smith-Speed, Maya FR-1 Life 12.43 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
4 Walker, Ty'Nasia FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 12.49 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -0.7
5 Mack, Alana SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.53 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
6 Sands, Bria SR-4 Life 12.57 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
6 Scott, Kerryann JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 12.57 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -0.7
8 St. Julian, Elan FR-1 Life 12.61 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 0.4
9 Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Campbellsville 12.62 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.9
10 Miller, Libby SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.71 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
11 Payton, Haley JR-3 Campbellsville 12.72 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
12 Hunter, Kathryn FR-1 Cumberlands 12.76 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.4
13 Gooch, Marteaesja FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.80 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.3
14 Granville, Raegan JR-3 Cumberlands 12.90 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 -1.4
15 Toppin, Cimone SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.94 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
16 Riley, Jenna FR-1 Thomas More 12.99 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
17 Kusic, Emilija FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 13.07 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.4
18 Lester, Kim SO-2 Pikeville 13.22 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 0.9
19 Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 13.34 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.6
19 Watts, Corrina JR-3 Thomas More 13.34 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.5
21 Bolton, Sarah SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.36 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
21 Madison, Briana FR-1 Life 13.36 Berry Early Season Opener Feb 12, 2021 -1.4
23 Senica, Luna FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 13.44 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.4
24 Lowe, Kaylee FR-1 Life 13.45 Berry Early Season Opener Feb 12, 2021 -1.4
25 McNealy, Jahlia JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 13.47 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.6
26 Landversicht, Jalynn SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.51 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
27 McMannon, Megan JR-3 Cumberlands 13.55 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
28 Smith, Keniya JR-3 Campbellsville 13.57 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.9
29 Jones, Rosey SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.58 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -0.3
30 Hison, Ayani FR-1 Cumberlands 13.59 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.1
31 Nelson, Jordan SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 13.60 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.6
32 Bernardez, Jorlette FR-1 Campbellsville 13.65 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
33 Marland, Tara SO-2 Thomas More 13.80 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
34 Patton, Madison SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.82 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
35 Linville, Des JR-3 Cumberlands 14.01 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
36 Oehlers, Tori SO-2 Shawnee State 14.08 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.5
37 Davis, Maddie JR-3 Thomas More 14.27 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.7
38 Azpeitia-Bergos, Julia FR-1 Campbellsville 14.97 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -2.4
39 Burchett, Addison FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 15.05 Blue & Gold Twilight Apr 9, 2021
40 Blair, Lexi JR-3 Shawnee State 15.36 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.7
41 Undzis, Kierstin FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 15.72 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -1.8

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   21.45 NAIA B   21.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Oniyide, Tobi FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 21.74 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
2 Maclin, Desmond SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 21.83 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
3 Fields, Ryan JR-3 Thomas More 21.99 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.6
4 Cobb, Ken JR-3 Cumberlands 22.15 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.0
5 Wallace, Jaylun SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 22.29 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
6 Harrell, Jackson SO-2 Campbellsville 22.33 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.2
7 Allums, Bobby FR-1 Pikeville 22.54 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
8 Gilbert, Faheem JR-3 Shawnee State 22.55 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.0
9 Moore, Elijah FR-1 Campbellsville 22.67 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
10 Howard, Noah SO-2 Thomas More 22.75 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
11 Bell, Darionta SO-2 Campbellsville 22.76 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
11 Bertrand, Dante JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.76 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 1.1
13 Harris, Josiah FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 22.92 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -2.0
14 Sherald, K'ron FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 22.95 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
15 Evers, Seth JR-3 Thomas More 23.08 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.1
16 Moore, Jordan SO-2 Thomas More 23.12 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Bowman-Ellen, Ryland SO-2 Thomas More 23.14 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Parham, Brenden FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 23.18 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
19 Smith, Drew SO-2 Thomas More 23.44 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
20 Hodges, Kaleb FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 23.48 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
21 Moore, Jacob SO-2 Thomas More 23.49 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Messerschmitt, Troy SO-2 Thomas More 23.50 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.5
23 Williams , Ahumad FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 23.58 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
24 Edwards Jr, Hollis Cumberland (Tenn.) 23.64 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -2.7
25 Hall, Devon SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 23.68 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
26 Janiec, Sean FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 23.81 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
27 Leavell, JeVon FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 23.93 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.2
28 Young, David FR-1 Campbellsville 24.02 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
29 Ford, Edwin SR-4 Campbellsville 24.03 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
30 Harris, Isiah JR-3 Campbellsville 24.07 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
30 Steely, Noah SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 24.07 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
32 Facundo, Ralph FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 24.11 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
33 Brown, Keyshawn FR-1 Shawnee State 24.13 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.4
34 Whitney, Brevon JR-3 Campbellsville 24.23 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
35 Baker, Elliha FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 24.48 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
36 Rowe, John FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 24.61 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
37 Neal, Kobie FR-1 Campbellsville 24.69 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
38 Hamby, Jaron FR-1 Campbellsville 25.40 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
39 Stonecyper, Tanner FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 25.59 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.2
40 Daniels, Cainan FR-1 Campbellsville 25.79 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -2.1
41 Matthews, Donavon FR-1 Campbellsville 25.83 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -2.1
42 Raybourne, Brian SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 26.26 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021 1.7
43 Bowling, Devin FR-1 Cumberlands 26.32 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
44 Tucker, Alex FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 27.19 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
45 Sheroan, Hayden SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 29.31 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021 1.7

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   24.75 NAIA B   24.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wright, Iantha FR-1 Life 25.24 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 0.3
2 Garba, Jamila FR-1 Campbellsville 25.46 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 3.5
3 Smith-Speed, Maya FR-1 Life 25.72 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.4
4 St. Julian, Elan FR-1 Life 26.09 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 0.3
5 Wright, Alisha JR-3 Life 26.28 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 0.3
6 Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Campbellsville 26.36 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
7 Sands, Bria SR-4 Life 26.50 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 -1.8
8 Gregory, Savannah SR-4 Campbellsville 26.53 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
9 Kusic, Emilija FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 26.58 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -1.5
9 Scott, Kerryann JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 26.58 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -2.7
11 Gooch, Marteaesja FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 26.59 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.1
12 Payton, Haley JR-3 Campbellsville 26.78 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
13 Hardin, Laila FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 26.83 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
14 Riley, Jenna FR-1 Thomas More 27.10 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.6
15 Landversicht, Jalynn SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 27.12 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
16 Jones, Rosey SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 27.33 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
17 Toppin, Cimone SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 27.56 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.1
18 Senica, Luna FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 27.58 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -2.7
19 Lowe, Kaylee FR-1 Life 27.81 Berry Early Season Opener Feb 12, 2021 -0.8
20 Colcord, Bailie SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 27.83 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.2
21 Bolton, Sarah SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 27.97 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021 1.7
22 Watts, Corrina JR-3 Thomas More 28.06 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.4
23 Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 28.07 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.2
24 Bernardez, Jorlette FR-1 Campbellsville 28.10 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
25 Dean, Kayla Life 28.19 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
26 McMannon, Megan JR-3 Cumberlands 28.22 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
27 Thamann, Grace SO-2 Thomas More 28.50 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.4
28 Hawlas, Henriette FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 28.67 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -2.7
29 Williams, Tatiana JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 28.94 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -2.7
30 Madison, Ariana FR-1 Life 28.97 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 0.2
31 Patton, Madison SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 29.08 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
32 Davis, Maddie JR-3 Thomas More 29.24 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 4.2
33 Marland, Tara SO-2 Thomas More 29.27 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
34 Oehlers, Tori SO-2 Shawnee State 29.38 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
35 Linville, Des JR-3 Cumberlands 29.66 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
36 Van Wees, Nikki FR-1 Shawnee State 29.68 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
37 Smith, Keniya JR-3 Campbellsville 29.69 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
38 Workman, Lydia FR-1 Thomas More 30.15 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
39 Burner, Hannah FR-1 Life 30.22 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
40 Azpeitia-Bergos, Julia FR-1 Campbellsville 30.48 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -3.1
41 Urichich, Jessi SR-4 Thomas More 30.91 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
42 Burchett, Addison FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 31.74 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.6
43 Blankenship, Abigail JR-3 Shawnee State 36.09 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021 -2.6

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   48.26 NAIA B   48.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wallace, Jaylun SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 49.11 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
2 Reis, Miguel JR-3 Cumberlands 50.07 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Pontillo, Georget Cumberland (Tenn.) 50.18 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
4 Sherald, K'ron FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 50.76 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
5 Williams, Keith FR-1 Cumberlands 51.26 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
6 Allums, Bobby FR-1 Pikeville 52.09 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
7 Harris, Josiah FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 52.40 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
8 Story, Koby JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 52.57 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
9 Janiec, Sean FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 52.59 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Edwards Jr, Hollis Cumberland (Tenn.) 52.60 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
11 Marsh, Will Cumberland (Tenn.) 52.80 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
12 Bell, Darionta SO-2 Campbellsville 53.06 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Hall, Devon SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 53.20 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
14 Evers, Seth JR-3 Thomas More 53.41 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Harris, Isiah JR-3 Campbellsville 53.59 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
16 Ford, Edwin SR-4 Campbellsville 53.67 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Steely, Noah SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 53.71 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
18 Messerschmitt, Troy SO-2 Thomas More 53.76 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
19 Moore, Jacob SO-2 Thomas More 53.89 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 Neal, Kobie FR-1 Campbellsville 54.37 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
21 Parham, Brenden FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 55.01 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
22 Deidesheimer, Derrik JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 55.84 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Hamby, Jaron FR-1 Campbellsville 57.30 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
24 Stonecyper, Tanner FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 59.01 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
25 Beyer, Jacob FR-1 Shawnee State 59.39 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
26 Sharrock, Zach FR-1 Shawnee State 59.71 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
27 Parsons, Hunter JR-3 Shawnee State 1:00.21 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
28 Daniels, Cainan FR-1 Campbellsville 1:00.37 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
29 Tucker, Alex FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 1:00.76 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
30 Sheroan, Hayden SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:01.47 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
31 Matthews, Donavon FR-1 Campbellsville 1:06.14 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   56.90 NAIA B   57.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gregory, Savannah SR-4 Campbellsville 59.73 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
2 Sangster, Aliyah JR-3 Life 59.92 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
3 Magnusdottir, Dagbjort FR-1 Life 1:00.05 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021
4 Garba, Jamila FR-1 Campbellsville 1:00.18 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
5 Hardin, Laila FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:00.98 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Cox, Taylor SR-4 Campbellsville 1:01.01 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
7 Wright, Iantha FR-1 Life 1:01.77 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
8 Wilson, Faith JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:02.20 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
9 McNulty, Milan JR-3 Thomas More 1:02.37 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
10 Miller, Libby SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:02.89 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
11 Musselman, Jessica FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 1:03.15 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
12 Colcord, Bailie SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:03.16 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Irwin, Lani FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:03.56 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
14 McMannon, Megan JR-3 Cumberlands 1:04.00 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
15 Van Wees, Nikki FR-1 Shawnee State 1:04.88 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
16 Landversicht, Jalynn SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:05.01 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Jones, Rosey SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:05.31 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
18 Lester, Kim SO-2 Pikeville 1:05.40 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
19 Thamann, Grace SO-2 Thomas More 1:05.69 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
20 Dean, Kayla Life 1:06.09 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021
21 Dingus, Alyssa FR-1 Shawnee State 1:06.26 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
22 Clark, Ainsley FR-1 Thomas More 1:06.45 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Bailey, Serenity FR-1 Cumberlands 1:06.93 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
24 Burner, Hannah FR-1 Life 1:08.77 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
25 Davis, Maddie JR-3 Thomas More 1:09.24 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
26 Helton-Henley , Shelby FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:10.04 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
27 White, Virginia FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:10.31 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 Urichich, Jessi SR-4 Thomas More 1:10.89 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
29 Jenkins, Sydnie FR-1 Shawnee State 1:11.15 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
30 Blankenship, Abigail JR-3 Shawnee State 1:22.11 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
31 Patton, Madison SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:30.62 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:52.50 NAIA B   1:53.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pontillo, Georget SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:53.57 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
2 Kiser, Sam SR-4 Campbellsville 1:55.57 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
3 Schonter, Mike SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:59.32 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
4 Tucker, Aiden FR-1 Campbellsville 1:59.98 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
5 Deckard, Thryceton JR-3 Shawnee State 2:00.08 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
6 Garza, Anthony Bethel (Tenn.) 2:01.75 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
7 Brown , Noah SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:02.49 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Blizzard, Mason FR-1 Shawnee State 2:03.52 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
9 Bennington, Hunter JR-3 Shawnee State 2:03.60 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
10 Marsh, Will JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:03.93 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
11 Cullins, Andrew FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:04.08 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
12 Klenk, David JR-3 Thomas More 2:05.05 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Combs, Eli FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 2:05.12 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Tavner, Justin SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:05.15 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
15 Harris, Isiah JR-3 Campbellsville 2:05.75 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Freeman, Luke FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:06.15 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
17 Kanniard, Noah FR-1 Shawnee State 2:06.38 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
18 Judd, Aiden FR-1 Shawnee State 2:07.18 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
19 Reeher, Owen SR-4 Shawnee State 2:07.26 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 Foushee, Nolan FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:07.66 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
21 Perkins, Bradley SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:08.08 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
22 Hoggard, Thomas JR-3 Shawnee State 2:08.30 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
23 Downs, Jaxon JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:08.60 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
24 Lang'at, Kipkoech JR-3 Campbellsville 2:08.68 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
25 Kipkemboi, Dennis Bethel (Tenn.) 2:09.23 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
26 Ray, Tristan JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 2:09.66 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Bullock, Logan FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:10.47 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 Madding, Isaac SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:10.62 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
29 Evory, Philip FR-1 Shawnee State 2:11.17 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
30 Gatewood, Wyatt SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:11.34 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
31 Tucker, Jordan SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:11.55 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
32 Hadaway, Garrett SO-2 Cumberlands 2:11.82 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
33 Parsons, Hunter JR-3 Shawnee State 2:13.32 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
34 Crockett, Aidan FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:14.14 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
35 Gentry, Caleb FR-1 Cumberlands 2:15.42 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
36 Booher, Harrison FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:15.70 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
37 Qualls, Wesley SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:16.67 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
38 Mangrum, Nathan FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 2:18.03 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
39 Johnson, Cody FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:18.14 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
40 Lafon, Ethan FR-1 Shawnee State 2:19.12 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
41 Stogsdill, Mason SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:19.42 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
42 Leveck, Brice FR-1 Shawnee State 2:19.60 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
43 Beyer, Jacob FR-1 Shawnee State 2:20.07 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
44 Hall, Benjamin JR-3 Pikeville 2:21.60 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
45 Watson, David FR-1 Pikeville 2:22.01 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
46 Allums, Bobby FR-1 Pikeville 2:22.78 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
47 Cecioni, Nicolas JR-3 Cumberlands 2:24.20 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
48 Sharrock, Zach FR-1 Shawnee State 2:24.89 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
49 Waters, Harley SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:29.00 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
50 Morris, Alex FR-1 Shawnee State 2:30.23 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
51 Pennington, Zach FR-1 Cumberlands 2:32.18 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
52 Dykes, Joshua JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 2:33.73 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
53 Headrick, Jim SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:34.39 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
54 Bell, Jonah FR-1 Pikeville 2:37.21 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:14.40 NAIA B   2:16.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Magnusdottir, Dagbjort FR-1 Life 2:23.16 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
2 Musselman, Jessica FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 2:24.50 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Clayton, Annabel SO-2 Thomas More 2:25.00 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
4 Reese, Kate SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:25.16 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
5 Kimmel, Kamryn JR-3 Life 2:26.11 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
6 Mchan, Lauren JR-3 Cumberlands 2:27.85 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
7 Parrish, Maggie SR-4 Campbellsville 2:27.91 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
8 Crepps , Kirsten SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:28.30 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Ivey, Kaitlin SO-2 Life 2:28.70 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
10 Colcord, Bailie SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:28.94 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
11 Stevens, Cora SO-2 Cumberlands 2:29.24 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
12 Krone, Elise FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:29.32 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
13 Jackson, Dezare JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:30.91 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
14 Akins, Ashley FR-1 Thomas More 2:30.98 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
15 Waltmon, Madelyn JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:32.29 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
16 Mastin, India FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:32.98 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
17 Masden, Kaylee FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:35.01 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Arlinghaus, Anja JR-3 Thomas More 2:35.76 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Hardin, Laila FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:36.36 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
20 Steff, Emma FR-1 Campbellsville 2:36.43 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Escobar, Marie Ann SO-2 Life 2:37.10 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021
22 Elstun, Meredith SO-2 Cumberlands 2:37.24 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
23 Warren, Taylor FR-1 Cumberlands 2:37.34 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
24 Sharp, Alyssa FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:37.92 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Forgey, Kinsey SO-2 Cumberlands 2:38.19 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
26 Gonzalez, Tatiana SR-4 Life 2:38.72 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
27 Shank, Hailey FR-1 Campbellsville 2:39.16 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 Renner, Avery SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:39.32 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
29 Cuin-Casimiro, Laura FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:40.11 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Smith, Jodie SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:40.37 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
31 Wilson, Macey SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:40.39 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
32 Roeder, Kayla SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:40.92 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Ward, Taylor JR-3 Life 2:41.21 Berry Early Season Opener Feb 12, 2021
34 Albrinck, Ashley FR-1 Thomas More 2:42.25 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
35 Anderson, Sabrina FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:42.60 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
36 Walker, Annabelle FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:42.87 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Richardson, Isabella Bethel (Tenn.) 2:43.66 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
38 Milby, Katie JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:44.15 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Puckett, Rachel FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:45.67 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
40 Sipes, Marlena FR-1 Campbellsville 2:46.04 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
41 Henage, Hannah FR-1 Cumberlands 2:47.22 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
42 Spring, Hannah JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:49.19 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
43 Schoeck, Cady FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:49.43 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
44 Messer, Olivia FR-1 Shawnee State 2:49.47 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
45 Plunkett, Olivia Bethel (Tenn.) 2:49.81 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
46 Gaskin, Makenya Bethel (Tenn.) 2:50.34 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
47 Bennett, Mackenzie Bethel (Tenn.) 2:50.55 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
48 Gertler, Lotte FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:52.39 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
49 Stippinger, Milena FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:58.00 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
50 Burner, Hannah SO-2 Life 3:03.95 Berry Early Season Opener Feb 12, 2021
51 Urichich, Jessi SR-4 Thomas More 3:07.06 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
52 Madison, Ariana FR-1 Life 3:45.22 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   3:53.50 NAIA B   3:56.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kiser, Sam SR-4 Campbellsville 4:02.78 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
2 Schonter, Mike SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 4:03.75 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
3 Baudrier, Valintin FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:07.88 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
4 Bennington, Hunter JR-3 Shawnee State 4:09.39 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
5 Headrick, Jim SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 4:10.14 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Brown , Noah SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 4:11.26 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Deckard, Thryceton JR-3 Shawnee State 4:11.26(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
8 Reeher, Owen SR-4 Shawnee State 4:12.13 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
9 Clark , Victor FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4:15.19 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
10 Herrera, Jonathan Bethel (Tenn.) 4:15.20 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
11 Tucker, Aiden FR-1 Campbellsville 4:17.13 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
12 Freeman, Luke FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:17.81 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
13 Blizzard, Mason FR-1 Shawnee State 4:19.59 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
14 Downs, Jaxon JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:19.72 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
15 Judd, Aiden FR-1 Shawnee State 4:20.56 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
16 Combs, Eli FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 4:21.11 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Tavner, Justin SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:21.26 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
18 Garza, Anthony Bethel (Tenn.) 4:21.68 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
19 Sheffield, Collin FR-1 Campbellsville 4:21.94 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
20 Crawford, Jarrett JR-3 Campbellsville 4:22.16 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
21 Kanniard, Noah FR-1 Shawnee State 4:22.74(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
22 Hill, Chase FR-1 Campbellsville 4:23.62 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
23 Bullock, Logan FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4:24.18 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Gentry, Caleb FR-1 Cumberlands 4:25.22 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
25 Parsons, Chris JR-3 Shawnee State 4:25.28 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
26 Perkins, Bradley SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:25.95 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
27 Tucker, Jordan SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 4:26.11 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 Cullins, Andrew FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:26.55 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
29 Kipkemboi, Dennis Bethel (Tenn.) 4:26.81 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
30 Evory, Philip FR-1 Shawnee State 4:27.66 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
31 Crockett, Aidan FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:28.77 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
32 Ray, Tristan JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 4:30.55 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
33 Booher, Harrison FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:31.61 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
34 Hoggard, Thomas JR-3 Shawnee State 4:31.88(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
35 Gatewood, Wyatt SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:33.22 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
36 Madding, Isaac SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:33.75 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
37 Lang'at, Kipkoech JR-3 Campbellsville 4:34.72 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
38 Morris, Alex FR-1 Shawnee State 4:35.36 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
39 Bargo, Logan FR-1 Campbellsville 4:38.01 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
40 Lafon, Ethan FR-1 Shawnee State 4:39.83 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
41 Glenn, Luke SR-4 Thomas More 4:39.93 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
42 Stogsdill, Mason SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 4:40.38 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
43 Leveck, Brice FR-1 Shawnee State 4:40.41 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
44 Hadaway, Garrett SO-2 Cumberlands 4:41.24 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
45 Parsons, Hunter JR-3 Shawnee State 4:45.18 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
46 Hall, Benjamin JR-3 Pikeville 4:47.80 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
47 Cecioni, Nicolas JR-3 Cumberlands 4:49.73 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
48 Johnson, Cody FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4:56.34 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
49 Waters, Harley SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 5:02.17 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
50 Watson, David FR-1 Pikeville 5:06.39 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
51 Bell, Jonah FR-1 Pikeville 5:11.04 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
52 Dykes, Aaron FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 5:13.48 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
53 Ray, Tommy FR-1 Thomas More 5:14.61 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
54 Dykes, Joshua JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 5:17.25 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
55 Sheroan, Hayden SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:21.33 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
56 Raybourne, Brian SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:56.82 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   4:37.50 NAIA B   4:43.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Price, Jessica JR-3 Shawnee State 4:44.05 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
2 Gallison, Rachel SR-4 Cumberlands 4:52.11 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021
3 Mchan, Lauren JR-3 Cumberlands 4:56.26 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
4 Kimmel, Kamryn JR-3 Life 4:56.79 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021
5 Brown, Jozi SO-2 Shawnee State 5:00.61 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
6 Clayton, Annabel SO-2 Thomas More 5:01.86 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
7 Elstun, Meredith SO-2 Cumberlands 5:04.65 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Velez, Gabrielle SO-2 Campbellsville 5:06.19 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
9 Krone, Elise FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:07.75 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
10 Akins, Ashley FR-1 Thomas More 5:10.02 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
11 Ivey, Kaitlin SO-2 Life 5:10.07 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021
12 Warren, Taylor FR-1 Cumberlands 5:10.89 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
13 LaMar, Hailie FR-1 Campbellsville 5:12.57 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
14 Sharp, Alyssa FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5:15.49 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Forgey, Kinsey SO-2 Cumberlands 5:16.03 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
16 Masden, Kaylee FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5:16.98 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
17 Messer, Olivia FR-1 Shawnee State 5:18.96 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
18 Parrish, Maggie SR-4 Campbellsville 5:19.66 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Mastin, India FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:23.21 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
20 Roeder, Kayla SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 5:23.31 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
21 Smith, Jodie SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:23.37 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
22 Shank, Hailey FR-1 Campbellsville 5:24.11 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Steff, Emma FR-1 Campbellsville 5:24.82 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Cuin-Casimiro, Laura FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5:25.33 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Walker, Annabelle FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5:27.76 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Musselman, Jessica FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 5:28.75 Blue & Gold Twilight Apr 9, 2021
27 Spring, Hannah JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:30.55 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
28 Escobar, Marie Ann SO-2 Life 5:33.84 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
29 Wilson, Macey SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 5:35.14 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Gertler, Lotte FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5:35.15 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
31 Meddock, Mikella FR-1 Shawnee State 5:35.20 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
32 Bertsch, Sarah FR-1 Thomas More 5:35.47 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
33 Puckett, Rachel FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:35.64 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
34 Henage, Hannah FR-1 Cumberlands 5:36.70 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
35 Milby, Katie JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:36.93 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
36 Cayze, Jenna SO-2 Thomas More 5:38.81 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
37 Hall, Deanna FR-1 Shawnee State 5:39.11 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
38 Connelly, Samantha SO-2 Cumberlands 5:40.00 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
39 Dingus, Alyssa FR-1 Shawnee State 5:40.85(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
40 Richardson, Isabella Bethel (Tenn.) 5:43.16 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
41 Plunkett, Olivia Bethel (Tenn.) 5:45.55 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
42 Gonzalez, Tatiana SR-4 Life 5:46.33 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
43 Van Lieu, Gina FR-1 Shawnee State 5:50.19 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
44 Bennett, Mackenzie Bethel (Tenn.) 5:50.81 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
45 Albrinck, Ashley FR-1 Thomas More 5:52.61 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
46 Gaskin, Makenya Bethel (Tenn.) 5:56.03 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
47 Sipes, Marlena FR-1 Campbellsville 5:56.84 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
48 Kleier, Sammie JR-3 Thomas More 5:58.33 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
49 Morris, Alexandra SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:01.57 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
50 Todd, Tara SO-2 Cumberlands 6:10.93 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
51 Mitchell, Hadley SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:11.20 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   14:45.00 NAIA B   14:59.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hoover, Hunter JR-3 Shawnee State 14:36.95 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
2 Kammler, Aiden FR-1 Shawnee State 14:55.20 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
3 Reeher, Owen SR-4 Shawnee State 14:58.83 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
4 Phillips, Jonah SO-2 Shawnee State 15:12.32 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
5 Little, Shawn FR-1 Campbellsville 15:15.36 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
6 Kiplagat, Denis FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 15:23.23 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
7 Metzung, Josh JR-3 Shawnee State 15:30.11 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
8 Barlow, Joel JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 15:45.66 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
9 Headrick, Jim SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 15:56.17 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
10 Nichols, Jacob SO-2 Shawnee State 15:57.11 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
11 Hamilton, Jacob SR-4 Campbellsville 15:57.23 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
12 England, Jacob SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 16:03.67 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
13 Woodward, Kyle FR-1 Cumberlands 16:09.35 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
14 Clark, Nick FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 16:15.10 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
15 Rhoden, Ethan FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 16:15.30 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
16 Kinsey, Ben FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 16:19.15 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
17 Morris, Alex FR-1 Shawnee State 16:23.16 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
18 Hacker, Eric FR-1 Shawnee State 16:26.59 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
19 Downs, Jaxon JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 16:31.48 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
20 Mangrum, Nathan FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 16:33.28 Blue & Gold Twilight Apr 9, 2021
21 Judd, Aiden FR-1 Shawnee State 16:38.62 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
22 Mengich, Kevin FR-1 Cumberlands 16:45.81 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
23 Lafon, Ethan FR-1 Shawnee State 16:46.38 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
24 Leveck, Brice FR-1 Shawnee State 16:53.94 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
25 Ray, Matthew SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 16:54.34 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
26 Blizzard, Mason FR-1 Shawnee State 16:55.77 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
27 Cox, Brandon SO-2 Campbellsville 16:56.18 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
28 Powers, Johnny FR-1 Thomas More 17:05.97 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
29 Combs, Eli FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 17:06.07 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
30 Peoples, Sam FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 17:09.54 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
31 Glenn, Luke SR-4 Thomas More 17:16.09 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
32 Hall, Benjamin JR-3 Pikeville 17:20.82 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
33 McAninch, Ian FR-1 Campbellsville 17:22.96 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
34 Booher, Harrison FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 17:24.42 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
35 Evory, Philip FR-1 Shawnee State 17:29.58 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
36 Gatewood, Wyatt SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 17:48.77 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
37 Gutfreund, Kyle SO-2 Thomas More 18:00.91 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
38 Ray, Tristan JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 18:08.94 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
39 Bell, Jonah FR-1 Pikeville 21:14.12 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   17:36.30 NAIA B   17:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Price, Jessica JR-3 Shawnee State 17:09.05 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
2 Gallison, Rachel SR-4 Cumberlands 18:44.30 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
3 Brown, Jozi SO-2 Shawnee State 18:52.42 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
4 Petrova, Aleksandra FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 18:55.89 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
5 Pannell, Mckenna FR-1 Shawnee State 19:09.92 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
6 Grant, Madison FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 19:30.42 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Mastin, India FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 19:39.26 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
8 Krone, Elise FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 19:39.41 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
9 Hall, Deanna FR-1 Shawnee State 19:41.23 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
10 Walker, Annabelle FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 19:50.35 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
11 Smith, Jodie SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 20:01.04 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
12 Steff, Emma FR-1 Campbellsville 20:12.19 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
13 Cuin-Casimiro, Laura FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 20:12.27 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
14 Bertsch, Sarah FR-1 Thomas More 20:16.40 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
15 Elmore, Ashlyn JR-3 Campbellsville 20:28.71 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
16 Messer, Olivia FR-1 Shawnee State 20:31.48 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
17 Dingus, Alyssa FR-1 Shawnee State 20:41.92 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
18 Puckett, Rachel FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 21:04.16 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
19 Stovik, Manny JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 21:11.55 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
20 Cayze, Jenna SO-2 Thomas More 21:29.82 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
21 Davis, Riley FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 22:00.34 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
22 Bailey, Sarah FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 22:01.22 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
23 Milby, Katie JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 23:01.79 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
24 Stippinger, Milena FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 23:08.52 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
25 Heffington, Carlee SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 25:43.72 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
26 Lawson, BrittLeigh SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 26:46.02 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
27 Sellars, Cheyenne SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 27:21.71 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021

5000 Race Walk (Men)

NAIA A   24:00.00 NAIA B   25:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Carson FR-1 Cumberlands 22:37.43 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
2 Cecioni, Nicolas JR-3 Cumberlands 31:23.06 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021

5000 Race Walk (Women)

NAIA A   27:45.00 NAIA B   28:55.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grogan, Jenna FR-1 Cumberlands 32:00.79 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   41.53 NAIA B   41.99
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 41.95 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
2 Campbellsville 42.68 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
3 Thomas More 43.36 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 Cumberlands 43.38 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   47.99 NAIA B   48.32
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Life 46.93 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021
2 Lindsey Wilson 48.12 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
3 Campbellsville 48.86 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 49.67 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
5 Cumberlands 50.16 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 Thomas More 51.47 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   3:16.00 NAIA B   3:17.70
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lindsey Wilson 3:20.93 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
2 Campbellsville 3:27.64 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
3 Thomas More 3:32.04 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:42.35 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
5 Shawnee State 3:45.22 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   3:55.00 NAIA B   3:57.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Life 3:59.45 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021
2 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:08.23 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
3 Campbellsville 4:09.58 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
4 Thomas More 4:18.40 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   7:44.00 NAIA B   7:48.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7:58.60 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
2 Shawnee State 8:29.92 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
3 Georgetown (Ky.) 8:57.45 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
4 Lindsey Wilson 9:19.34 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   9:24.00 NAIA B   9:29.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Campbellsville 10:22.65 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
2 Georgetown (Ky.) 10:43.45 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.25m NAIA B   7.15m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Nyamadi, Atsu Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.23m 23' 8.75" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
2 Jacobs, Camryn JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.64m 21' 9.5" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
3 Poole, Jaylen SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.61m 21' 8.25" BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
4 Borden, Justin FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6.59m 21' 7.5" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 2.5
5 Ndlovu, Ronald SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.57m 21' 6.75" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
6 Bowman-Ellen, Ryland SO-2 Thomas More 6.55m 21' 6" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.9
7 Smith, Drew SO-2 Thomas More 6.46m 21' 2.5" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Harrell, Jackson SO-2 Campbellsville 6.33m 20' 9.25" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
9 Young, David FR-1 Campbellsville 6.29m 20' 7.75" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 1.8
10 Gilbert, Faheem JR-3 Shawnee State 6.15m 20' 2.25" Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021 -1.3
11 Darnell, Kaleb FR-1 Thomas More 6.14m 20' 1.75" Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021 -1.3
11 Howard, Noah SO-2 Thomas More 6.14m 20' 1.75" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Jones-Foster, Rayne FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6.13m 20' 1.5" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -0.1
14 Whitney, Brevon JR-3 Campbellsville 5.93m 19' 5.5" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
15 Greenwell, Tyler FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5.90m 19' 4.25" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
16 Dumoluhle, Sibanda SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5.88m 19' 3.5" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
17 Dyer, Robert FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5.86m 19' 2.75" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -0.2
18 Moore, Elijah FR-1 Campbellsville 5.85m 19' 2.5" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
19 Gibson, Andrew JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 5.83m 19' 1.5" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
20 Raybourne, Brian SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 5.70m 18' 8.5" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 0.7
21 Sabers, Josh FR-1 Thomas More 5.65m 18' 6.5" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.1
22 Graves, Kalib FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 5.56m 18' 3" Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
23 Ashton, Hunter SR-4 Shawnee State 5.51m 18' 1" 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021 3.3
24 Powell, Chandler FR-1 Cumberlands 5.49m 18' 0.25" Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
25 Matthews, Donavon FR-1 Campbellsville 4.96m 16' 3.25" '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021 1.4
26 Daniels, Cainan FR-1 Campbellsville 4.93m 16' 2.25" '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021 1.3
27 Bargo, Logan FR-1 Campbellsville 4.88m 16' 0.25" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 0.9
28 Osburg, Zack SR-4 Thomas More 4.87m 15' 11.75" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
29 Sheroan, Hayden SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 4.31m 14' 1.75" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
30 Stanley, Codi FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 4.09m 13' 5" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.75m NAIA B   5.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sands, Bria SR-4 Life 5.96m 19' 6.75" Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 0.2
2 Lowe, Kaylee FR-1 Life 5.55m 18' 2.5" Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 0.1
3 Walker, Ty'Nasia FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5.51m 18' 1" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.3
4 Kusic, Emilija FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5.50m 18' 0.5" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
5 Mack, Alana SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5.40m 17' 8.75" BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
6 Payton, Haley JR-3 Campbellsville 5.35m 17' 6.75" '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021 1.4
7 Petursdottir, Silja JR-3 Life 5.19m 17' 0.5" Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 0.5
8 Senica, Luna FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5.13m 16' 10" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
9 Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Campbellsville 5.12m 16' 9.75" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 0.9
10 Williams, Tatiana JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 5.08m 16' 8" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.6
11 Bolton, Sarah SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 4.93m 16' 2.25" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
12 Hawlas, Henriette FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4.91m 16' 1.5" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 0.2
13 Watts, Corrina JR-3 Thomas More 4.86m 15' 11.5" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
14 Madison, Ariana FR-1 Life 4.78m 15' 8.25" Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 0.5
15 Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 4.76m 15' 7.5" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
16 Azpeitia-Bergos, Julia FR-1 Campbellsville 4.74m 15' 6.75" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 1.4
17 Metcalf, N'Dia FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4.62m 15' 2" BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.3
18 Le'Det, Lydia FR-1 Cumberlands 4.56m 14' 11.5" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.6
19 McNealy, Jahlia JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 4.47m 14' 8" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.2
20 Temple, Sydney FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 4.29m 14' 1" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
21 Workman, Lydia FR-1 Thomas More 4.14m 13' 7" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.6
22 Davis, Maddie JR-3 Thomas More 3.61m 11' 10.25" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.85m NAIA B   15.35m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Scott, Josiah SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 14.82m 48' 7.5" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
2 Foor, Elias FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 14.69m 48' 2.5" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
3 Wainscott, Chris FR-1 Thomas More 14.64m 48' 0.5" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 Campbell, Austin SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 14.54m 47' 8.5" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
5 Costin, Caleb SR-4 Campbellsville 14.35m 47' 1" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
6 Hoffman, Duncan JR-3 Thomas More 14.16m 46' 5.5" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
7 Burns, Malik JR-3 Cumberlands 13.78m 45' 2.5" Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
8 Parker, Jeremiah JR-3 Campbellsville 13.60m 44' 7.5" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
8 Thomas, Noah FR-1 Pikeville 13.60m 44' 7.5" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
10 Steinmetz, Jacob SR-4 Thomas More 13.26m 43' 6" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Nyamadi, Atsu Cumberland (Tenn.) 13.13m 43' 1" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
12 Kern, Isaac FR-1 Campbellsville 12.67m 41' 7" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Lambo, Lucas FR-1 Cumberlands 12.08m 39' 7.75" Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
14 Crawford, James SO-2 Cumberlands 12.02m 39' 5.25" Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
15 Horton, Jhawan FR-1 Cumberlands 11.96m 39' 3" Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
16 Sandidge , Jacob FR-1 Campbellsville 11.78m 38' 7.75" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
17 Staten, Caleb SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.60m 38' 0.75" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
18 Fields, Brandon FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.04m 36' 2.75" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Webster, Devin SO-2 Thomas More 11.01m 36' 1.5" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
20 Cronk, Andrew FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 10.79m 35' 5" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
21 Arnhold, Daniel FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 10.62m 34' 10.25" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
22 Rowe, Ethan FR-1 Pikeville 10.60m 34' 9.5" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
23 Segur, Zach FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 10.18m 33' 4.75" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
24 Tuttle, Will FR-1 Thomas More 10.07m 33' 0.5" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Raybourne, Brian SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 9.70m 31' 10" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
26 Hall, Zackary JR-3 Pikeville 8.81m 28' 11" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Hinkle, Dustin JR-3 Pikeville 7.81m 25' 7.5" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Matthews, Donavon FR-1 Campbellsville 7.81m 25' 7.5" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Sheroan, Hayden SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 7.59m 24' 11" Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
30 Daniels, Cainan FR-1 Campbellsville 7.51m 24' 7.75" '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
31 Bagadion, John JR-3 Thomas More 6.86m 22' 6.25" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.55m NAIA B   13.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Barnett, Kalea SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.99m 42' 7.5" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
2 Caon, Maya FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 12.91m 42' 4.25" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Lacy, Kirsten JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.79m 41' 11.5" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Williams, Ricquel JR-3 Campbellsville 12.66m 41' 6.5" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
5 Davis, Levonis SO-2 Life 12.01m 39' 5" Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021
6 Travis, Summer JR-3 Cumberlands 11.98m 39' 3.75" Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
7 Gribben, Allison SR-4 Thomas More 11.55m 37' 10.75" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
8 Cornelius, BrookeAnn SO-2 Thomas More 11.29m 37' 0.5" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Draughn, Alli SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 11.28m 37' 0.25" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
10 Scarlett, Verlecia FR-1 Pikeville 11.04m 36' 2.75" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Atwood, Reagan JR-3 Thomas More 10.94m 35' 10.75" Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
12 Russell, Macie FR-1 Campbellsville 10.73m 35' 2.5" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
13 Young, Niki SO-2 Shawnee State 10.66m 34' 11.75" 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
14 Draughn, Kylee SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 10.62m 34' 10.25" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
15 Laws, Brianna SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 10.60m 34' 9.5" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Huddleston, Mahogany SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.40m 34' 1.5" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
17 Young, Katelyn JR-3 Campbellsville 10.32m 33' 10.25" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Freeman, Tori FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 10.13m 33' 3" Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
19 Stevenson, Delores FR-1 Cumberlands 10.11m 33' 2" Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
20 Foote, Mersadies FR-1 Life 10.08m 33' 1" Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
21 Berwanger, Rachel SO-2 Thomas More 9.99m 32' 9.5" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 Petursdottir, Silja JR-3 Life 9.67m 31' 8.75" Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021
23 Nellum, Jamesha FR-1 Pikeville 9.25m 30' 4.25" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Coffman, Brooke JR-3 Campbellsville 9.23m 30' 3.5" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
25 Jackson, Tiara FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 9.07m 29' 9.25" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
26 Madison, Ariana FR-1 Life 8.95m 29' 4.5" Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
27 Albright, Danielle JR-3 Life 8.88m 29' 1.75" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
28 Tennant, Kaitlyn SO-2 Life 8.82m 28' 11.25" Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021
29 Kaye, Rebecca SR-4 Thomas More 8.81m 28' 11" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Walker, Kirsten JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 8.69m 28' 6.25" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
31 Kennedy, Tori FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 8.32m 27' 3.75" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
32 Hyder, Allison SO-2 Thomas More 8.10m 26' 7" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
33 Darville, Aniqua SO-2 Life 6.98m 22' 11" Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021
34 Davis, Maddie JR-3 Thomas More 6.38m 20' 11.25" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021

Discus (Men)

NAIA A   49.20m NAIA B   47.60m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Foor, Elias FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 48.63m 159' 6" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Thomas, Noah FR-1 Pikeville 47.44m 155' 8" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Nyamadi, Atsu Cumberland (Tenn.) 46.63m 153' 0" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
4 Steinmetz, Jacob SR-4 Thomas More 44.55m 146' 2" Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
5 Parker, Jeremiah JR-3 Campbellsville 44.51m 146' 0" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Campbell, Austin SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 44.04m 144' 6" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Webster, Devin SO-2 Thomas More 43.05m 141' 3" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
8 Costin, Caleb SR-4 Campbellsville 42.62m 139' 10" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
9 Kern, Isaac FR-1 Campbellsville 41.53m 136' 3" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Wainscott, Chris FR-1 Thomas More 40.42m 132' 7" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Crawford, James SO-2 Cumberlands 38.59m 126' 7" Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
12 Arnhold, Daniel FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 37.66m 123' 7" Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
13 Sandidge , Jacob FR-1 Campbellsville 37.33m 122' 6" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Scott, Josiah SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 36.14m 118' 7" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
15 Lambo, Lucas FR-1 Cumberlands 35.65m 116' 11" Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
16 Fields, Brandon FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 33.53m 110' 0" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
17 Burns, Malik JR-3 Cumberlands 32.13m 105' 5" Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
18 Rowe, Ethan FR-1 Pikeville 31.89m 104' 7" Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
19 Bowman, Dylan FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 30.48m 100' 0" Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
20 Cronk, Andrew FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 29.38m 96' 5" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
21 Hall, Zackary JR-3 Pikeville 29.23m 95' 11" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Segur, Zach FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 29.00m 95' 2" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Hoffman, Duncan JR-3 Thomas More 28.47m 93' 5" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Chandler, William Cumberland (Tenn.) 27.57m 90' 5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
25 Raybourne, Brian SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 23.21m 76' 2" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
26 Hinkle, Dustin JR-3 Pikeville 22.50m 73' 10" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Davis, Logan FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 21.71m 71' 3" Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
28 Daniels, Cainan FR-1 Campbellsville 20.88m 68' 6" '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
29 Matthews, Donavon FR-1 Campbellsville 20.28m 66' 6" '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
30 Sheroan, Hayden SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 11.72m 38' 5" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021

Discus (Women)

NAIA A   44.00m NAIA B   42.40m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Young, Katelyn JR-3 Campbellsville 37.56m 123' 3" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Davis, Levonis SO-2 Life 37.20m 122' 0" Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021
3 Cornelius, BrookeAnn SO-2 Thomas More 36.00m 118' 1" Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
4 Berwanger, Rachel SO-2 Thomas More 35.70m 117' 1" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
5 Caon, Maya FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 35.59m 116' 9" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Travis, Summer JR-3 Cumberlands 33.98m 111' 6" Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
7 Albright, Danielle JR-3 Life 33.37m 109' 6" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
8 Jackson, Tiara FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 32.90m 107' 11" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
9 Lacy, Kirsten JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 32.87m 107' 10" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
10 Williams, Ricquel JR-3 Campbellsville 32.28m 105' 11" '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
11 Jenks, Annalee SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 32.22m 105' 8" Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
12 Atwood, Reagan JR-3 Thomas More 31.86m 104' 6" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Long, Kaylee Dee JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 30.95m 101' 6" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
14 Coffman, Brooke JR-3 Campbellsville 30.80m 101' 0" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Barnett, Kalea SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 30.39m 99' 8" BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
16 Draughn, Kylee SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 29.62m 97' 2" Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
17 Laws, Brianna SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 29.29m 96' 1" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
18 Stevenson, Delores FR-1 Cumberlands 27.58m 90' 6" Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
19 Walker, Allison FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 27.47m 90' 1" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
20 Freeman, Tori FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 27.09m 88' 10" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Omizi, Sophiat SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 26.87m 88' 2" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
22 Jenks, Ruth FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 26.84m 88' 1" Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
23 Russell, Macie FR-1 Campbellsville 26.66m 87' 6" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
24 Gribben, Allison SR-4 Thomas More 26.64m 87' 5" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Scarlett, Verlecia FR-1 Pikeville 26.12m 85' 8" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
26 Nellum, Jamesha FR-1 Pikeville 26.08m 85' 7" Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
27 Kennedy, Tori FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 25.95m 85' 2" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
28 Tennant, Kaitlyn SO-2 Life 25.57m 83' 11" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
29 Foote, Mersadies FR-1 Life 25.20m 82' 8" Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021
30 Kaye, Rebecca SR-4 Thomas More 24.67m 80' 11" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
31 Lawson, Emma FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 21.37m 70' 1" Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021

Hammer (Men)

NAIA A   53.00m NAIA B   51.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Steinmetz, Jacob SR-4 Thomas More 45.99m 150' 11" Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
2 Costin, Caleb SR-4 Campbellsville 44.37m 145' 7" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
3 Parker, Jeremiah JR-3 Campbellsville 44.31m 145' 4" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Horton, Jhawan FR-1 Cumberlands 44.24m 145' 2" Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
5 Thomas, Noah FR-1 Pikeville 44.15m 144' 10" Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
6 Kern, Isaac FR-1 Campbellsville 41.83m 137' 3" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Campbell, Austin SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 41.68m 136' 9" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
8 Scott, Josiah SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 41.17m 135' 1" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
9 Burns, Malik JR-3 Cumberlands 40.16m 131' 9" Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
10 Lambo, Lucas FR-1 Cumberlands 39.09m 128' 3" Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
11 Webster, Devin SO-2 Thomas More 38.40m 126' 0" Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
12 Fields, Brandon FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 38.37m 125' 11" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Hoffman, Duncan JR-3 Thomas More 38.22m 125' 5" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
14 Staten, Caleb SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 37.06m 121' 7" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
15 Sandidge , Jacob FR-1 Campbellsville 34.80m 114' 2" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Hall, Zackary JR-3 Pikeville 34.16m 112' 1" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
17 Rowe, Ethan FR-1 Pikeville 31.88m 104' 7" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
18 Segur, Zach FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 31.59m 103' 8" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Cronk, Andrew FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 29.74m 97' 7" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Bagadion, John JR-3 Thomas More 20.47m 67' 2" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
21 Hinkle, Dustin JR-3 Pikeville 19.72m 64' 8" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021

Hammer (Women)

NAIA A   50.50m NAIA B   48.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Omizi, Sophiat SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 49.21m 161' 5" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
2 Travis, Summer JR-3 Cumberlands 47.31m 155' 2" Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
3 Barnett, Kalea SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 46.61m 152' 11" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
4 Lacy, Kirsten JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 45.26m 148' 6" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
5 Huddleston, Mahogany SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 43.89m 144' 0" BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
6 Albright, Danielle JR-3 Life 42.85m 140' 7" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
7 Williams, Ricquel JR-3 Campbellsville 38.66m 126' 10" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
8 Draughn, Alli SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 38.64m 126' 9" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Kaye, Rebecca SR-4 Thomas More 38.22m 125' 5" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Laws, Brianna SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 38.01m 124' 8" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
11 Coffman, Brooke JR-3 Campbellsville 37.32m 122' 5" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
12 Young, Katelyn JR-3 Campbellsville 37.25m 122' 2" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Davis, Levonis SO-2 Life 37.13m 121' 10" Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
14 Draughn, Kylee SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 35.81m 117' 6" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Gribben, Allison SR-4 Thomas More 35.29m 115' 9" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Scarlett, Verlecia FR-1 Pikeville 34.35m 112' 8" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Stevenson, Delores FR-1 Cumberlands 33.40m 109' 7" Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
18 Cornelius, BrookeAnn SO-2 Thomas More 33.34m 109' 4" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Hyder, Allison SO-2 Thomas More 31.86m 104' 6" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 Atwood, Reagan JR-3 Thomas More 30.94m 101' 6" Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
21 Young, Niki SO-2 Shawnee State 30.52m 100' 1" 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
22 Nellum, Jamesha FR-1 Pikeville 30.44m 99' 10" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Kennedy, Tori FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 29.31m 96' 2" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
24 Freeman, Tori FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 27.62m 90' 7" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
25 Foote, Mersadies FR-1 Life 26.54m 87' 1" SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
26 Russell, Macie FR-1 Campbellsville 23.19m 76' 1" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
27 Jackson, Tiara FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 20.80m 68' 3" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021

Javelin (Women)

NAIA A   40.50m NAIA B   39.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 36.91m 121' 1" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
2 Bianchi, Emma JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 35.74m 117' 3" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
3 Kusic, Emilija FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 34.71m 113' 10" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Omizi, Sophiat SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 31.58m 103' 7" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
5 Toppin, Cimone SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 30.58m 100' 4" BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
6 Caon, Maya FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 29.63m 97' 2" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Berwanger, Rachel SO-2 Thomas More 29.13m 95' 7" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Cox, Taylor SR-4 Campbellsville 27.65m 90' 8" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Hawlas, Henriette FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 26.65m 87' 5" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
10 Williams, Ricquel JR-3 Campbellsville 24.30m 79' 9" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
11 Russell, Macie FR-1 Campbellsville 22.73m 74' 7" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Madison, Ariana FR-1 Life 21.87m 71' 9" Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
13 Petursdottir, Silja JR-3 Life 21.86m 71' 9" Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
14 McNealy, Jahlia JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 21.55m 70' 8" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
15 Bowman, Holly JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 21.46m 70' 5" Blue & Gold Twilight Apr 9, 2021
16 Jordison, Brooke FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 21.03m 69' 0" Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Kaye, Rebecca SR-4 Thomas More 18.45m 60' 6" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Davis, Maddie JR-3 Thomas More 15.72m 51' 7" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Hyder, Allison SO-2 Thomas More 15.67m 51' 5" Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
20 Sellars, Cheyenne SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 12.96m 42' 6" Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021

Half Marathon (Men)

NAIA A   1:13:00.00 NAIA B   1:14:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hamilton, Jacob SR-4 Campbellsville 1:12:36.00 Feb 27, 2021

Half Marathon (Women)

NAIA A   1:29:00.00 NAIA B   1:31:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ward, Taylor JR-3 Life 1:28:29.00 Skidaway Island 1/2 Marathon Mar 12, 2021