NACC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Hunter, Isaac FR-1 MSOE 10.73 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.6
2 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.76 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 3.9
3 Harris, Joshua SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.07 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 0.4
4 Bowling, Keith JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.11 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.9
5 Zeh, Jeffrey FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.13 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.0
6 Whitehead, Malik FR-1 Aurora 11.18 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.0
7 White, Danyrine FR-1 Aurora 11.23 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.1
8 Wiesen, Jordan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.32 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
9 Brantner, Tyler SO-2 MSOE 11.34 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
10 Ahmed , Sulaiman FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.38 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.0
11 Iverson, Gregory FR-1 MSOE 11.39 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.0
12 Boone, Sam SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.42 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 1.5
13 Ramstack, Aiden FR-1 MSOE 11.63 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.0
14 Mattis, Dillon JR-3 Illinois Tech 11.64 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.0
15 Driver , Anthony SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.65 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
16 Hasselbrook, Preus JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.69 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
16 Mays, Jarrell FR-1 Aurora 11.69 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 -0.7
16 Heard, Isaac FR-1 Aurora 11.69 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 3.9
16 Stallworth, Aaron JR-3 Aurora 11.69 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.7
20 Leahy, Paul JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.71 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
21 Tanner, Jonathan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.72 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
22 Harrison, Keaton JR-3 MSOE 11.82 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
23 Hefle, Jacob FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.83 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
24 Klibowitz, Ryan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.87 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
24 Dhom, Alexander FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.87 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Schumacher, Kendra SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.98 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 3.8
2 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.99 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
3 Taylor, Hailey SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.62 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 1.9
4 Bruton, Makayla JR-3 Lakeland University 12.64 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
5 Sprinkman, Megan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12.68 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
6 Zahorik, Jenna FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.92 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
7 Fetherston, Parker FR-1 Edgewood 13.09 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
8 Davis, Gianna FR-1 Aurora 13.12 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 1.2
9 Raasch, Anna FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.15 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 3.9
10 Moore, Sabrina FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.18 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
11 Samuta, Ashley FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.38 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 3.1
12 Cure, Hannah FR-1 Aurora 13.51 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.5
13 Bollis, MacKenzie FR-1 MSOE 13.56 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 5.0
14 Connell, Miranda JR-3 Edgewood 13.57 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
15 Malchow, Brooke SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.58 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.5
16 Wallace , Ariyona JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.60 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 2.3
17 Staub, Marie JR-3 Illinois Tech 13.61 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 3.1
18 Jaipuri, Alexandra FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 13.66 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 2.3
19 Ebel, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.68 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.5
20 Gessay, Kristin JR-3 Aurora 13.69 UW-Whitewater Spring Opener Mar 27, 2021 0.9
21 Ingram, Brittany FR-1 Aurora 13.70 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
22 Russell, Kiara JR-3 Aurora 13.79 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 1.3
23 Smith, Abigail FR-1 MSOE 13.80 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
24 Strautmann, Megan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.81 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.9
25 Surkyk, Ashly FR-1 Edgewood 13.82 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Anderson, DJ JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.81 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.4
2 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.00 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.4
3 Harris, Joshua SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.09 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 1.6
4 Hunter, Isaac FR-1 MSOE 22.32 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.0
5 White, Danyrine FR-1 Aurora 22.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.5
6 Nickel, Trenton SR-4 Lakeland University 22.39 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.9
7 Thelen, Hunter FR-1 MSOE 22.55 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 3.2
8 Nickel, Trenton SR-4 Lakeland University 22.64 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.0
9 Mathis, Robert JR-3 Illinois Tech 22.67 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 1.4
10 Whitehead, Malik FR-1 Aurora 22.70 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
11 Zeh, Jeffrey FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 22.74 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.9
12 Romens, Anthony SO-2 Lakeland University 22.81 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.4
13 Iverson, Gregory FR-1 MSOE 23.13 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 3.2
14 Wiesen, Jordan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.14 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
15 Hefle, Jacob FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.21 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.9
16 Boone, Sam SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.27 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 1.5
17 Ramstack, Aiden FR-1 MSOE 23.35 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.6
18 Prohl, Christian SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23.42 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4
19 Tanner, Jonathan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.50 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 1.4
20 Mays, Jarrell FR-1 Aurora 23.70 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.1
21 Mattis, Dillon JR-3 Illinois Tech 23.79 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.9
22 Hodge, Devery FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.81 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.9
23 Allen, Christian FR-1 Illinois Tech 23.93 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 3.2
24 Krause, Alex JR-3 Edgewood 23.97 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 4.0
25 Grundman, Eli FR-1 Aurora 24.06 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.14 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 0.7
2 Schumacher, Kendra SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.44 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 2.5
3 Bruton, Makayla JR-3 Lakeland University 25.72 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.8
3 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.72 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
5 Taylor, Hailey SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.06 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.8
6 Sprinkman, Megan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 26.45 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 -1.1
7 Zahorik, Jenna FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.57 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.4
8 Raasch, Anna FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.58 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 1.5
9 Ebel, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 27.23 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.7
10 Bollis, MacKenzie FR-1 MSOE 27.38 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 1.5
11 Fetherston, Parker FR-1 Edgewood 27.62 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.4
12 Malchow, Brooke SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.64 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.8
13 Vance, Delilah SO-2 Lakeland University 27.90 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 4.0
13 Cure, Hannah FR-1 Aurora 27.90 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.4
15 Staub, Marie JR-3 Illinois Tech 27.92 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 1.1
16 Moore, Sabrina FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 28.27 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 1.0
17 Gessay, Kristin JR-3 Aurora 28.38 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.9
18 Willis, Anella FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.43 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 1.1
19 Ayotte, Karly FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 28.44 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 1.1
20 Stutzman, Mattie FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.61 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.8
21 Ingram, Brittany FR-1 Aurora 28.64 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 1.0
22 Evers, Carolyn FR-1 Edgewood 28.77 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 4.8
23 Wallace , Ariyona JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.78 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.3
23 Brewer, Nydia FR-1 Lakeland University 28.78 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.6
25 Surkyk, Ashly FR-1 Edgewood 28.81 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.8

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Anderson, DJ SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 47.78 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
2 Nickel, Trenton SR-4 Lakeland University 49.89 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
3 White, Danyrine FR-1 Aurora 50.23 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
4 Nickel, Trenton SR-4 Lakeland University 50.32 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Thelen, Hunter FR-1 MSOE 50.38 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
6 Romens, Anthony SO-2 Lakeland University 51.18 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
7 Hefle, Jacob FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 51.42 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
8 Boone, Sam SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 51.76 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
9 Spranger, Samual SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 51.80 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
10 Callebaut, Antoine SO-2 Rockford University 51.95 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
11 Prohl, Christian SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 52.39 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
12 Hodge, Devery FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.89 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
13 Bensen, Isaac FR-1 MSOE 53.06 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
13 Woywod, Max SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 53.06 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
15 Brantner, Tyler SO-2 MSOE 53.17 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
16 Bartolo, Luca SO-2 Rockford University 53.98 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
17 Rodmyre, Sam JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 54.09 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
17 Mathis, Robert JR-3 Illinois Tech 54.09 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
19 Holbrook, Kevon SO-2 Lakeland University 54.25 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Williams, Emmett SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 54.34 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
21 Allen, Christian FR-1 Illinois Tech 54.67 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
22 Hall, Kaiden JR-3 Aurora 54.73 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
23 Krause, Alex JR-3 Edgewood 54.83 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
24 Ramstack, Jack FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 54.93 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
25 Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Lakeland University 56.11 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 54.61 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 56.65 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
3 Bruton, Makayla JR-3 Lakeland University 59.29 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
4 Schumacher, Kendra SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.23 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
5 Raasch, Anna FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.44 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
6 Gessay, Kristin JR-3 Aurora 1:01.38 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
7 Nichols, Angelina SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:01.62 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
8 Bollis, MacKenzie FR-1 MSOE 1:01.81 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
9 Cure, Hannah FR-1 Aurora 1:02.67 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
10 Goucher, Alden JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:03.08 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
11 Malchow, Brooke SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:03.25 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
12 Graesslin, Brooke SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:03.57 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
13 Mueller, Ashlee FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:03.80 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
14 Evers, Carolyn FR-1 Edgewood 1:04.68 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
15 Fetherston, Parker FR-1 Edgewood 1:04.81 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
16 Douedari, Samia JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:05.49 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
17 Taylor, Hailey SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:05.51 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Chiappetta, Madison FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:05.57 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
19 Vance, Delilah SO-2 Lakeland University 1:05.82 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
20 Burg, Trinity FR-1 Edgewood 1:05.89 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
21 Steber, Madeleine JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:06.19 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
22 Gahan, Naomi FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:06.44 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
23 Brewer, Nydia FR-1 Lakeland University 1:06.80 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
24 Moore, Sabrina FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:07.21 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
25 Rodman, Kaitlyn FR-1 MSOE 1:07.40 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bohnert, Jacob FR-1 Aurora 1:56.79 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
2 Hernandez, Jacob SO-2 Aurora 1:57.69 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
3 Cooley, Jeremiah SR-4 Aurora 1:58.29 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
4 Balizado, Evan JR-3 Illinois Tech 1:59.01 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
5 Doyle, Thomas SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:59.17 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
6 Rupnow, Hans FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:00.28 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
7 Fayas, Collin FR-1 MSOE 2:01.00 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
8 Davis, August FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:02.76 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
9 Ebel, William SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:03.02 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
10 Caminiti, Lucas JR-3 Edgewood 2:03.54 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021
11 Springer, Blaine FR-1 Edgewood 2:04.02 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
12 Williams, Emmett SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:04.18 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
13 Brey, Timmy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:04.78 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
14 Becker, Easton SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:04.85 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
15 Fitzpatrick, Sean JR-3 MSOE 2:04.89 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
16 Micheel, Zeke FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:05.27 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
17 Dietz, Cormac FR-1 Aurora 2:05.45 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
18 Ketchman, Louis FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:05.93 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
19 Schultz, Jaden FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:06.00 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
20 Marocco, Brayden FR-1 MSOE 2:06.17 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
21 Xochitecatl, Mauricio FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:08.94 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
22 Valle, Nick SO-2 Aurora 2:10.09 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
22 Holbrook, Kevon SO-2 Lakeland University 2:10.09 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
24 Balquin, Francis FR-1 Aurora 2:10.95 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
25 Duron, Chris FR-1 Rockford University 2:11.01 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Nichols, Angelina SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:22.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
2 Etheridge, Madison FR-1 Aurora 2:24.82 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
3 Mueller, Ashlee FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:25.11 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
4 Bartel, LaNea JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.26 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
5 Ehrhart, Rachel FR-1 Edgewood 2:25.27 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
6 Krenz, Anna SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:29.51 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
7 Gahan, Naomi FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:29.71 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
8 Rodman, Kaitlyn FR-1 MSOE 2:30.72 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
9 Sullivan, Mikaela SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:30.75 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
10 Gessay, Kristin JR-3 Aurora 2:31.14 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
11 Chiappetta, Madison FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:35.87 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
12 Gonzalez, Shaley FR-1 Aurora 2:37.01 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
13 Macatuno, Honey Rose SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:40.21 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Shevey, Kaylyn SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:40.23 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
15 Pimentel, Ashley JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:40.45 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Campbell, Lauren FR-1 MSOE 2:41.51 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
17 Liesen, Abby FR-1 Aurora 2:41.76 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Van Rixel, Abby FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:41.89 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
19 Barrett, Sam FR-1 Aurora 2:42.51 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
20 Sorgenfrey, Ava FR-1 Aurora 2:42.81 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
21 Almazan, Diana FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:42.98 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
22 Pluister, Lindsay FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:46.01 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
23 Robledo, Yanira SO-2 Aurora 2:46.73 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
24 Wingood, Ali SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:47.37 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
25 Santiago, Isabelle SO-2 Aurora 2:48.38 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cooley, Jeremiah SR-4 Aurora 4:02.19 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
2 Kozinski, Nolan SO-2 MSOE 4:04.07 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
3 Caminiti, Lucas JR-3 Edgewood 4:05.23 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
4 Hernandez, Jacob SO-2 Aurora 4:07.17 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
5 Doyle, Thomas JR-3 Illinois Tech 4:07.91 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
6 Bohnert, Jacob FR-1 Aurora 4:08.27 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
7 Brey, Timmy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:09.49 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
8 Krahn, Chris SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:11.44 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
9 Ott, Tyler FR-1 MSOE 4:13.67 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
10 Dethloff, Eric FR-1 MSOE 4:15.93 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
11 Ebel, William SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:16.72 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
12 Gonzalez, Miguel SO-2 Aurora 4:18.01 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
13 Bode, Ben FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:18.04 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
14 Micheel, Zeke FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:18.66 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
15 Keegan, Michael FR-1 MSOE 4:20.57 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
16 Dietz, Cormac FR-1 Aurora 4:20.81 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
17 Vaculik, Noah SR-4 MSOE 4:21.67 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
18 Hunter, John FR-1 Aurora 4:21.87 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
19 Ketchman, Louis FR-1 Illinois Tech 4:22.87 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
20 Rupnow, Hans FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:23.76 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
21 Cox, Brett FR-1 Edgewood 4:25.32 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
22 Davis, August FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:25.45 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
23 Bronner, Daniel SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:26.29 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
24 Schultz, Jaden FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:26.58 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
25 Welte, Dominick FR-1 Rockford University 4:27.08 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bartel, LaNea JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:53.47 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
2 Verbauwhede, Ally FR-1 Edgewood 4:57.72 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
3 Ehrhart, Rachel FR-1 Edgewood 4:57.89 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
4 Yim, Anessa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:00.12 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
5 Rodman, Kaitlyn FR-1 MSOE 5:00.96 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
6 Etheridge, Madison FR-1 Aurora 5:01.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
7 Sullivan, Mikaela SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:10.16 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
8 Sering, Willow FR-1 Edgewood 5:13.43 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
9 Krenz, Anna SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:14.65 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
10 White, Ivy FR-1 Edgewood 5:16.50 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
11 Mueller, Ashlee FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:17.06 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
12 Cleinmark, Mary FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:20.52 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
13 Berning, Clara SR-4 Edgewood 5:21.70 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021
14 Larsen, Mackenzie SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:23.62 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
15 Stewart, Molly FR-1 MSOE 5:25.05 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
16 Campbell, Lauren FR-1 MSOE 5:25.59 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
17 Marks, Kendall SO-2 MSOE 5:29.73 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
18 Van Rixel, Abby FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:30.29 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
19 Gonzalez, Shaley FR-1 Aurora 5:32.61 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
20 Biffert, Christina JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:35.20 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
21 Hill, Micah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:37.87 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
22 Robledo, Yanira SO-2 Aurora 5:38.19 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
23 Aguado, Isabel FR-1 Aurora 5:38.24 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
24 Samp, Emily SO-2 Aurora 5:38.27 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
25 Giese, Mandy FR-1 Edgewood 5:40.80 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Caminiti, Lucas JR-3 Edgewood 15:00.43 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
2 Scarborough, Tristan FR-1 MSOE 15:34.97 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
3 Brey, Timmy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 15:43.31 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
4 Cooley, Jeremiah SR-4 Aurora 15:56.07 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
5 Dethloff, Eric FR-1 MSOE 15:56.50 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
6 Dietz, Cormac FR-1 Aurora 15:56.94 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
7 Vaculik, Noah SR-4 MSOE 15:57.90 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
8 Branch, Colby FR-1 MSOE 15:59.06 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
9 Cox, Brett FR-1 Edgewood 15:59.69 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
10 Bronner, Daniel SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:01.21 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
11 Krahn, Chris SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:07.49 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
12 Valle, Nick SO-2 Aurora 16:08.57 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
13 Hartman, Peyton FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:27.49 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
14 Schaefer, Richard FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 16:30.51 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
15 Pasten, Ben FR-1 MSOE 16:32.03 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
16 Keegan, Michael FR-1 MSOE 16:39.57 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
17 Kalish, Steven FR-1 Aurora 16:41.81 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
18 Viveros, Fernando SO-2 Aurora 16:44.00 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
19 Valencia, Cris FR-1 Aurora 16:44.27 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
20 Schultz, Jaden FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:45.60 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
21 Go, Julian SO-2 Illinois Tech 16:55.14 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
22 Welte, Dominick FR-1 Rockford University 17:02.77 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
23 Bode, Ben FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 17:18.48 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
24 Klumb, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 17:21.79 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
25 Balquin, Francis FR-1 Aurora 17:26.11 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Verbauwhede, Ally FR-1 Edgewood 18:34.28 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
2 Yim, Anessa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 18:52.83 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
3 White, Ivy FR-1 Edgewood 19:13.79 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
4 Bartel, LaNea JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 19:16.59 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
5 Berning, Clara SR-4 Edgewood 19:17.26 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
6 Stewart, Molly FR-1 MSOE 19:22.96 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
7 Liesen, Abby FR-1 Aurora 19:25.88 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
8 Marks, Kendall SO-2 MSOE 19:50.29 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
9 Larsen, Mackenzie SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 20:29.74 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
10 Biffert, Christina JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 20:30.04 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
11 Giese, Mandy FR-1 Edgewood 20:34.63 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
12 Samp, Emily SO-2 Aurora 20:54.47 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
13 Hill, Micah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 21:15.66 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
14 Rivera, Zamira SO-2 Aurora 21:21.37 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
15 Santiago, Isabelle SO-2 Aurora 21:47.90 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
16 Todor, Chloe FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 21:51.20 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
17 Nelson, Erin JR-3 Illinois Tech 22:39.31 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Schmidt, Jordyn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
2 Branigan, Elizabeth JR-3 Aurora 1.55m 5' 1" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 Cure, Hannah FR-1 Aurora 1.45m 4' 9" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
3 Caves, MacKenzie FR-1 MSOE 1.45m 4' 9" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
3 Baraglia, Michaela JR-3 MSOE 1.45m 4' 9" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
6 Shevey, Kaylyn SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
7 Nemitz, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
7 Gessay, Kristin JR-3 Aurora 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
9 Thiede, Aubrey FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.40m 4' 7" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
10 Pimentel, Ashley JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.38m 4' 6.25" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
11 Mikkelson, Elizabeth FR-1 MSOE 1.34m 4' 4.75" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
12 Zahorik, Jenna FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.33m 4' 4.25" 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
13 Willis, Anella FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.25m 4' 1.25" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
14 Strautmann, Megan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.22m 4' 0" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
14 Russell, Kiara JR-3 Aurora 1.22m 4' 0" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
16 Ingram, Brittany FR-1 Aurora 1.19m 3' 10.75" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.36m 24' 1.75" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.7
2 Peterson Jr, Robbie FR-1 Aurora 6.92m 22' 8.5" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
3 Bowling, Keith JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021 1.0
4 Ahmed , Sulaiman FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.42m 21' 0.75" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.8
5 Brantner, Tyler SO-2 MSOE 6.39m 20' 11.75" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.8
6 Whitehead, Malik FR-1 Aurora 6.37m 20' 10.75" Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 1.2
7 Stallworth, Aaron JR-3 Aurora 6.36m 20' 10.5" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.5
8 Stokes , Keewaun SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.34m 20' 9.75" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 2.6
9 Leahy, Paul JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6.33m 20' 9.25" 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 -0.3
10 Mays, Jarrell FR-1 Aurora 6.15m 20' 2.25" Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 5.1
11 Rodmyre, Sam JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 6.02m 19' 9" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 5.8
12 Teverbaugh, Eric FR-1 Aurora 6.01m 19' 8.75" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 -1.3
12 Driver , Anthony SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.01m 19' 8.75" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
14 Dominguez, Edgar FR-1 Aurora 5.96m 19' 6.75" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.9
15 Dhom, Alexander FR-1 Illinois Tech 5.94m 19' 6" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.3
16 Hall, Kaiden JR-3 Aurora 5.93m 19' 5.5" 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
17 Harrison, Keaton JR-3 MSOE 5.86m 19' 2.75" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 NWI
18 Thur, Austin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.85m 19' 2.5" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.6
19 Lopez, Austin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5.84m 19' 2" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021 3.2
20 Bloxdorf, Nathaniel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.73m 18' 9.75" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
21 Eitel, Travis FR-1 Lakeland University 5.71m 18' 9" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.1
22 Kingsmore, Konnor FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.68m 18' 7.75" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 -1.0
23 Burcham, Leighton FR-1 Aurora 5.63m 18' 5.75" Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 1.2
24 Tran, Alex FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.52m 18' 1.5" Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 0.4
25 Zahrt, Isaac FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.38m 17' 8" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.1

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Taylor, Hailey SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.18m 17' 0" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.9
2 Connell, Miranda JR-3 Edgewood 5.10m 16' 8.75" Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 1.7
3 Branigan, Elizabeth JR-3 Aurora 5.01m 16' 5.25" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.9
3 Samuta, Ashley FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.01m 16' 5.25" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.7
5 Davis, Gianna FR-1 Aurora 4.90m 16' 1" Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 +0.0
6 Zahorik, Jenna FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.89m 16' 0.5" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
7 Shevey, Kaylyn SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.84m 15' 10.5" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
8 Goucher, Alden JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.79m 15' 8.75" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.4
9 Spuhler, Gillian FR-1 MSOE 4.76m 15' 7.5" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 -1.0
10 Lendt, Natalie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.68m 15' 4.25" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 -0.9
11 Moore, Sabrina FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.64m 15' 2.75" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
12 Bork, Micayla JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.57m 15' 0" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 -0.3
13 Sartin, Dejah SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.54m 14' 10.75" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.4
14 Strautmann, Megan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.53m 14' 10.5" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.1
15 Romine, Catherine FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.52m 14' 10" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.9
16 Mikkelson, Elizabeth FR-1 MSOE 4.46m 14' 7.75" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 NWI
17 Willis, Anella FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.37m 14' 4" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.2
18 Russell, Kiara JR-3 Aurora 4.21m 13' 9.75" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.7
19 Ingram, Brittany FR-1 Aurora 3.22m 10' 6.75" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Samuta, Ashley FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.86m 35' 7.75" Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 3.0
2 Caves, MacKenzie FR-1 MSOE 10.81m 35' 5.75" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.2
3 Goucher, Alden JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.74m 35' 3" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
4 Spuhler, Gillian FR-1 MSOE 10.59m 34' 9" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 -0.4
5 Lendt, Natalie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.20m 33' 5.75" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 0.8
6 Branigan, Elizabeth JR-3 Aurora 10.06m 33' 0.25" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
7 Sartin, Dejah SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.03m 32' 11" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
8 Shevey, Kaylyn SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.84m 32' 3.5" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.4
9 Weide, Grace SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.62m 31' 6.75" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.0
10 Winterfeldt, Paige FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.39m 30' 9.75" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.3
11 Thiede, Aubrey FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.14m 30' 0" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.9
12 Gonzalez, Shaley FR-1 Aurora 9.01m 29' 6.75" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
13 Bork, Micayla JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.70m 28' 6.5" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.5
14 Grady, Cachet FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.27m 27' 1.75" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.2
15 Nelson, Erin JR-3 Illinois Tech 7.55m 24' 9.25" Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 4.6

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Cain, Gideon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 15.75m 51' 8.25" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
2 Whisenant, Dylan FR-1 Aurora 14.15m 46' 5.25" Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
3 Cole, Jalen FR-1 Aurora 14.03m 46' 0.5" Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
4 Carpenter, Christian FR-1 Aurora 12.63m 41' 5.25" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
5 Brookins, Barry JR-3 Illinois Tech 12.58m 41' 3.25" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
6 Allen, Shane JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.35m 40' 6.25" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Sheffler, Michael JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.32m 40' 5" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
8 Rodmyre, Sam JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.02m 39' 5.25" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
9 Day, Seth FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.01m 39' 5" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
10 Lister, Cody JR-3 MSOE 11.97m 39' 3.25" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
11 Equitz, Kenneth FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 11.58m 38' 0" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
12 Larsen, Zachery JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.51m 37' 9.25" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
13 Heun, Hayden SR-4 MSOE 11.50m 37' 8.75" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
14 Dvorak, Kenton FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.32m 37' 1.75" Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
15 Ryan, Jack FR-1 MSOE 11.17m 36' 7.75" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Brantner, Tyler SO-2 MSOE 11.09m 36' 4.75" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
17 Forbes , Jacob SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.05m 36' 3" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
18 Woodruff, David SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.61m 34' 9.75" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
19 Brookshire, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.56m 34' 7.75" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
20 Harrison, Keaton JR-3 MSOE 10.42m 34' 2.25" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
21 Kuehl, Cole SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.34m 33' 11.25" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
22 Ryder, Theodore FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.13m 33' 3" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
23 Grant, Tim JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.36m 30' 8.5" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
24 Flores, Carlos SO-2 Aurora 6.65m 21' 10" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
25 Dominguez, Edgar FR-1 Aurora 6.54m 21' 5.5" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Curran, Megan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12.28m 40' 3.5" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 McCartney, Danni FR-1 Aurora 11.97m 39' 3.25" Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
3 Garza, Cassandra SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.55m 37' 10.75" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
4 Ocon, Jocelyn SR-4 Aurora 11.46m 37' 7.25" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
5 Sielaff, Anna SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.19m 36' 8.5" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
6 Urchell, Claire JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.16m 36' 7.5" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
7 Harding, Gabrielle FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.06m 36' 3.5" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
8 Estopare, Kaitlyn SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.00m 36' 1.25" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
9 Martin, Rakeya JR-3 Aurora 10.79m 35' 5" UW-Whitewater Spring Opener Mar 27, 2021
10 Baker, Gabriella SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.22m 33' 6.5" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
11 Russell, Kiara JR-3 Aurora 9.77m 32' 0.75" Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
12 Pagel, Kayla SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.55m 31' 4" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
13 Mikkelson, Elizabeth FR-1 MSOE 9.13m 29' 11.5" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
14 Thomas, Sydney FR-1 MSOE 8.98m 29' 5.5" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
15 Snyder, Sarah SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.90m 29' 2.5" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
16 Willis, Anella FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.48m 27' 10" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
17 Kugel, Amanda FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.01m 26' 3.5" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Shevey, Kaylyn SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.85m 25' 9.25" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
19 Sweem, Paige SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.83m 25' 8.25" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Strautmann, Megan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.14m 23' 5.25" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
21 Ingram, Brittany FR-1 Aurora 5.66m 18' 7" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
22 Harris, Zacarrea SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 5.17m 16' 11.5" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Cain, Gideon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 45.18m 148' 3" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
2 Kuehl, Cole SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 40.18m 131' 10" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
3 Allen, Shane JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 39.31m 129' 0" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
4 Brookins, Barry JR-3 Illinois Tech 38.31m 125' 8" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
5 Heun, Hayden SR-4 MSOE 37.91m 124' 4" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
6 Taylor, Lucas SR-4 Illinois Tech 36.64m 120' 2" Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
7 Day, Seth FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 35.79m 117' 5" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
8 Whisenant, Dylan FR-1 Aurora 35.58m 116' 9" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
9 Sheffler, Michael JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 35.38m 116' 1" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
10 Cole, Jalen FR-1 Aurora 35.07m 115' 1" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
11 Sackie-Mensah, Bryan FR-1 Aurora 33.89m 111' 2" Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
12 Lister, Cody JR-3 MSOE 33.71m 110' 7" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
13 Rodmyre, Sam JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 33.35m 109' 5" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
14 Equitz, Kenneth FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 32.84m 107' 9" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
15 Gildersleeve, Jerrette JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 31.73m 104' 1" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
16 Harrison, Keaton JR-3 MSOE 31.62m 103' 9" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
17 Brantner, Tyler SO-2 MSOE 31.58m 103' 7" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
18 Zahrt, Isaac FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 30.81m 101' 1" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
19 Larsen, Zachery JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 30.22m 99' 2" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
20 Ryder, Theodore FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 30.04m 98' 7" Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
21 Brookshire, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 29.15m 95' 8" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
22 Dvorak, Kenton FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.20m 89' 3" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
23 Ryan, Jack FR-1 MSOE 25.94m 85' 1" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
24 Grant, Tim JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.46m 80' 3" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
25 Flores, Carlos SO-2 Aurora 22.18m 72' 9" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Ocon, Jocelyn SR-4 Aurora 38.34m 125' 9" UW-Whitewater Spring Opener Mar 27, 2021
2 Greer, Ashley FR-1 Aurora 37.47m 122' 11" Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
3 Deck, Kelsey FR-1 Aurora 36.72m 120' 6" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
4 Estopare, Kaitlyn SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 36.70m 120' 5" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
5 Martin, Rakeya JR-3 Aurora 35.23m 115' 7" Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
6 Curran, Megan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 34.99m 114' 9" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
7 Sielaff, Anna SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 33.14m 108' 9" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
8 Thomas, Sydney FR-1 MSOE 32.54m 106' 9" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
9 Harding, Gabrielle FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 32.35m 106' 2" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
10 Dobyns, Jordan FR-1 Aurora 32.03m 105' 1" UW-Whitewater Spring Opener Mar 27, 2021
11 Garza, Cassandra SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30.37m 99' 8" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
12 Urchell, Claire JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30.23m 99' 2" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
13 Pagel, Kayla SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.05m 95' 4" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
14 Snyder, Sarah SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.60m 93' 10" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 Baker, Gabriella SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.75m 91' 0" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Muldrow, Jada FR-1 Illinois Tech 27.63m 90' 8" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
17 Kugel, Amanda FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 25.62m 84' 1" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Sweem, Paige SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.10m 75' 9" Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Heun, Hayden SR-4 MSOE 50.74m 166' 6" John Kruchoski Open May 15, 2021
2 Allen, Shane JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 45.49m 149' 3" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
3 Cain, Gideon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 44.29m 145' 4" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
4 Cole, Jalen FR-1 Aurora 41.97m 137' 8" Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
5 Sheffler, Michael JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 41.64m 136' 7" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
6 Whisenant, Dylan FR-1 Aurora 41.21m 135' 2" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
7 Lister, Cody JR-3 MSOE 40.89m 134' 2" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
8 Taylor, Lucas SR-4 Illinois Tech 39.09m 128' 3" Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
9 Larsen, Zachery JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 38.08m 124' 11" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
10 Sackie-Mensah, Bryan FR-1 Aurora 36.26m 118' 11" Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
11 Forbes , Jacob SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 35.69m 117' 1" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
12 Brookins, Barry JR-3 Illinois Tech 33.50m 109' 11" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
13 Coker, Jenner JR-3 MSOE 32.16m 105' 6" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
14 Day, Seth FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 31.00m 101' 8" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Woodruff, David SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 29.68m 97' 4" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
16 Kuehl, Cole SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.98m 91' 9" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
17 Ryan, Jack FR-1 MSOE 26.71m 87' 7" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Carpenter, Christian FR-1 Aurora 26.66m 87' 6" Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
19 Ryder, Theodore FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.50m 86' 11" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
20 Grant, Tim JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.38m 76' 8" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Ocon, Jocelyn SR-4 Aurora 55.21m 181' 2" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
2 Garza, Cassandra SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 43.56m 142' 11" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
3 Curran, Megan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 42.91m 140' 9" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
4 McCartney, Danni FR-1 Aurora 41.37m 135' 9" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
5 Dobyns, Jordan FR-1 Aurora 38.96m 127' 10" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
6 Martin, Rakeya JR-3 Aurora 38.52m 126' 4" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
7 Snyder, Sarah SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 36.08m 118' 4" John Kruchoski Open May 15, 2021
8 Deck, Kelsey FR-1 Aurora 36.05m 118' 3" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
9 Pagel, Kayla SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 35.55m 116' 7" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
10 Baker, Gabriella SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 35.39m 116' 1" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
11 Urchell, Claire JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 33.60m 110' 3" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
12 Thomas, Sydney FR-1 MSOE 31.58m 103' 7" Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
13 DASTRUP, CAMRYN SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 31.30m 102' 8" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
14 Harding, Gabrielle FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30.86m 101' 3" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
15 Greer, Ashley FR-1 Aurora 28.54m 93' 8" UW-Whitewater Spring Opener Mar 27, 2021
16 Sweem, Paige SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.85m 88' 1" 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
17 Kugel, Amanda FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 22.38m 73' 5" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Day, Seth FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 49.69m 163' 0" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
2 Coker, Jenner JR-3 MSOE 47.46m 155' 8" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
3 Alvarez, Gustavo SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 45.74m 150' 1" North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
4 Harrison, Keaton JR-3 MSOE 45.11m 148' 0" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
5 Peterson Jr, Robbie FR-1 Aurora 44.67m 146' 7" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
6 Nickel, Trenton SR-4 Lakeland University 44.53m 146' 1" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
7 Nickel, Trenton SR-4 Lakeland University 42.66m 139' 11" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
8 Gold , Jared SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 42.21m 138' 6" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
9 Rodmyre, Sam JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 41.64m 136' 7" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
10 Brantner, Tyler SO-2 MSOE 39.91m 130' 11" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
11 Spranger, Samual SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 39.22m 128' 8" Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
12 Equitz, Kenneth FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 37.30m 122' 4" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
13 Rerecich, Colin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 37.11m 121' 9" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
14 Salvador, Andres JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 35.30m 115' 10" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
15 Larsen, Zachery JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 34.99m 114' 9" Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
16 Brookshire, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 33.52m 110' 0" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
17 Taylor, Lucas SR-4 Illinois Tech 33.44m 109' 8" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
18 Sheffler, Michael JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 33.32m 109' 4" Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
19 Forbes , Jacob SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 32.84m 107' 9" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
20 Lams, Jacob SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 29.52m 96' 10" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
21 Eitel, Travis FR-1 Lakeland University 28.98m 95' 1" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
22 Woodruff, David SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.49m 86' 11" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
23 Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Lakeland University 25.13m 82' 5" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
24 Chretin, Jhequay FR-1 Aurora 24.41m 80' 1" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
25 Bode, Ben FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.90m 78' 5" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Greer, Ashley FR-1 Aurora 34.82m 114' 3" Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
2 Sweem, Paige SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 31.52m 103' 5" Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
3 Baker, Gabriella SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 30.33m 99' 6" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
4 Estopare, Kaitlyn SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 29.93m 98' 2" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
5 McCartney, Danni FR-1 Aurora 29.33m 96' 3" Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
6 Malchow, Brooke SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.97m 91' 9" Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021
7 Cairo, Nathalie JR-3 Lakeland University 27.77m 91' 1" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
8 Branigan, Elizabeth JR-3 Aurora 27.05m 88' 9" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
9 Zahorik, Jenna FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.99m 88' 6" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
10 Ocon, Jocelyn SR-4 Aurora 26.41m 86' 8" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
11 Mikkelson, Elizabeth FR-1 MSOE 26.35m 86' 5" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
12 Nemitz, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.22m 86' 0" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
13 Romine, Catherine FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 25.87m 84' 10" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
14 Russell, Kiara JR-3 Aurora 24.61m 80' 9" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
15 Grunwald, Emily SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 24.17m 79' 3" 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
16 Strautmann, Megan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.97m 78' 8" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
17 Gardner, Sahara FR-1 Lakeland University 22.82m 74' 10" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
18 Shevey, Kaylyn SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 21.34m 70' 0" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
19 Podbielski, Hanna SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 21.33m 70' 0" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Schmidt, Jordyn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 20.24m 66' 5" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
21 Ebel, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 19.49m 63' 11" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
22 Deck, Kelsey FR-1 Aurora 18.90m 62' 0" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
23 Nimocks, Madeline FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 16.46m 54' 0" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
24 Willis, Anella FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.51m 47' 7" 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
25 Snyder, Sarah SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 14.24m 46' 9" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021