NACC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hunter, Isaac FR-1 MSOE 10.73 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.6
2 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.85 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.8
3 Harris, Joshua SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.15 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.9
4 Zeh, Jeffrey FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.22 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.7
5 Bowling, Keith SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.26 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.6
6 White, Danyrine FR-1 Aurora 11.27 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
7 Wiesen, Jordan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.32 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
8 Boone, Sam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.42 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 1.5
9 Ahmed , Sulaiman FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.48 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.2
10 Iverson, Gregory FR-1 MSOE 11.49 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 2.0
11 Brantner, Tyler SO-2 MSOE 11.64 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.0
12 Driver , Anthony SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.65 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
13 Hasselbrook, Preus JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.69 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
13 Stallworth, Aaron JR-3 Aurora 11.69 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.7
15 Leahy, Paul JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.71 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
16 Ramstack, Aiden FR-1 MSOE 11.72 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 1.7
16 Tanner, Jonathan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.72 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
18 Heard, Isaac FR-1 Aurora 11.77 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.8
19 Hefle, Jacob FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.83 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
20 Klibowitz, Ryan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.87 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
21 Hope, Cameron SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.91 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.0
22 Dhom, Alexander FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.92 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
23 Mattis, Dillon JR-3 Illinois Tech 11.93 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
24 Harrison, Keaton JR-3 MSOE 12.03 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.0
24 Hodge, Devery FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.03 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.7
26 Alvarez, Gustavo SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.04 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
26 Mays, Jarrell FR-1 Aurora 12.04 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.0
28 Gagner, Jacob JR-3 Illinois Tech 12.11 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
29 Bloxdorf, Nathaniel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.12 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.4
30 Burcham, Leighton FR-1 Aurora 12.14 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
31 Hall, Kaiden JR-3 Aurora 12.16 UW-Whitewater Spring Opener Mar 27, 2021 1.8
32 Rodmyre, Sam SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.19 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
33 Dominguez, Edgar FR-1 Aurora 12.20 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.0
34 Zahrt, Isaac FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.24 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.3
35 Teverbaugh, Eric FR-1 Aurora 12.28 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.0
36 Worley, Austin SR-4 Illinois Tech 12.44 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
37 Glass, Jaylen SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.47 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
38 Brookshire, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.75 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.3
39 Flores, Carlos SO-2 Aurora 13.34 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.0
40 Du, Nicholas SR-4 Illinois Tech 13.41 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
41 Tischendorf, Dane FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.62 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.26 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.0
2 Schumacher, Kendra JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.34 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.4
3 Zahorik, Jenna FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.09 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021 2.1
4 Sprinkman, Megan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 13.12 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
5 Raasch, Anna FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.16 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.4
6 Taylor, Hailey SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.20 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 2.3
7 Fetherston, Parker FR-1 Edgewood 13.37 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
8 Cure, Hannah FR-1 Aurora 13.51 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.5
9 Bollis, MacKenzie FR-1 MSOE 13.56 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 5.0
10 Malchow, Brooke JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.58 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.5
11 Wallace , Ariyona JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.60 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 2.3
12 Connell, Miranda JR-3 Edgewood 13.65 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 5.3
13 Gessay, Kristin JR-3 Aurora 13.69 UW-Whitewater Spring Opener Mar 27, 2021 0.9
14 Ingram, Brittany FR-1 Aurora 13.70 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
15 Russell, Kiara JR-3 Aurora 13.79 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 1.3
16 Strautmann, Megan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.81 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.9
17 Jaipuri, Alexandra FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 13.88 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021 3.3
18 Bork, Micayla SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.90 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
19 Davis, Gianna FR-1 Aurora 13.91 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
20 Smith, Abigail FR-1 MSOE 13.98 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.5
21 Allen, Rainbow FR-1 Aurora 14.06 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.5
22 Nemitz, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 14.14 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 1.3
23 Battle, Olivia FR-1 Aurora 14.20 UW-Whitewater Spring Opener Mar 27, 2021 0.8
24 Ayotte, Karly FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 14.23 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021 2.2
25 Willis, Anella FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.25 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.5
26 Surkyk, Ashly FR-1 Edgewood 14.26 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.5
27 Gardner, Sahara FR-1 Lakeland University 14.29 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021 3.3
28 Stutzman, Mattie FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 14.31 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.9
29 Haupt, Lora SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 14.36 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.5
30 Brewer, Nydia FR-1 Lakeland University 14.38 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.2
31 Muldrow, Jada FR-1 Illinois Tech 14.99 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
32 Campbell, Morgan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 15.19 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
33 Roloff, Rosa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 15.56 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.2
34 Anderson, Cameron FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 15.62 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.5
35 Romine, Catherine FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 15.70 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.4
36 Nimocks, Madeline FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 15.88 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.5
37 Ratkowski, Rebecca JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.88 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 1.1

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.21 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
2 Anderson, DJ SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.23 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.9
2 Harris, Joshua SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.23 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
4 Hunter, Isaac FR-1 MSOE 22.32 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.0
5 Nickel, Trenton SR-4 Lakeland University 22.64 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.0
6 White, Danyrine FR-1 Aurora 22.74 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
7 Thelen, Hunter FR-1 MSOE 22.89 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.6
8 Romens, Anthony SO-2 Lakeland University 22.90 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.6
9 Boone, Sam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.27 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 1.5
10 Wiesen, Jordan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.31 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.0
11 Iverson, Gregory FR-1 MSOE 23.40 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 2.9
12 Prohl, Christian SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23.42 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4
13 Hefle, Jacob FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.57 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4
14 Zeh, Jeffrey FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.58 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4
15 Ramstack, Aiden FR-1 MSOE 23.76 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 4.5
16 Hodge, Devery FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.81 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.9
17 Driver , Anthony SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.10 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4
18 Nickel, Trenton SR-4 Lakeland University 24.12 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021 -3.1
19 Spranger, Samual SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 24.23 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 1.5
20 Bensen, Isaac FR-1 MSOE 24.30 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.4
21 Klibowitz, Ryan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.40 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 1.3
22 Heard, Isaac FR-1 Aurora 24.41 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 1.5
23 Mays, Jarrell FR-1 Aurora 24.42 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.3
24 Salvador, Andres JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.51 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.5
25 Jungwirth, Thomas FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.57 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.9
26 Hall, Kaiden JR-3 Aurora 24.58 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 1.5
27 Dominguez, Edgar FR-1 Aurora 24.64 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.1
28 Grundman, Eli FR-1 Aurora 24.75 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.9
29 Allen, Christian FR-1 Illinois Tech 25.04 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.9
30 Holbrook, Kevon SO-2 Lakeland University 25.05 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.8
31 Zahrt, Isaac FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 25.08 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.9
32 Gagner, Jacob JR-3 Illinois Tech 25.10 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4
33 Mattis, Dillon JR-3 Illinois Tech 25.11 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.3
33 Teverbaugh, Eric FR-1 Aurora 25.11 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.9
35 Hope, Cameron SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.29 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.5
36 Tischendorf, Dane FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 25.45 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 0.1
37 Dhom, Alexander FR-1 Illinois Tech 25.60 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.9
38 Worley, Austin SR-4 Illinois Tech 25.84 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.9
39 Horst, Joshua SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 25.91 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.9
40 Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Lakeland University 26.17 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021 -1.1
41 Harrison, Keaton JR-3 MSOE 26.19 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.4
42 Burcham, Leighton FR-1 Aurora 26.33 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 0.1
43 Palm, Keegan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.50 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.1
44 Reimer, Andrew FR-1 Lakeland University 27.01 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.1
45 Hennick, Sam FR-1 Edgewood 27.45 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
46 Flores, Carlos SO-2 Aurora 27.81 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.5
47 Du, Nicholas SR-4 Illinois Tech 28.52 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.8
48 Lams, Jacob SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30.22 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.8

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.82 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.8
2 Schumacher, Kendra JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 25.29 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
3 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.72 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
4 Bruton, Makayla JR-3 Lakeland University 26.32 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
5 Zahorik, Jenna FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.70 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.7
6 Taylor, Hailey SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.80 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.4
7 Raasch, Anna FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.18 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 4.0
8 Sprinkman, Megan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 27.21 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.7
9 Ebel, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 27.23 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.7
10 Bollis, MacKenzie FR-1 MSOE 27.58 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 2.4
11 Cure, Hannah FR-1 Aurora 27.90 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.4
11 Vance, Delilah SO-2 Lakeland University 27.90 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 4.0
13 Malchow, Brooke JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.15 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.7
14 Gessay, Kristin JR-3 Aurora 28.38 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.9
15 Fetherston, Parker FR-1 Edgewood 28.73 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.6
16 Wallace , Ariyona JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.78 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.3
17 Graesslin, Brooke FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.81 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 4.0
18 Brewer, Nydia FR-1 Lakeland University 28.85 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.4
19 Ingram, Brittany FR-1 Aurora 28.88 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.4
20 Smith, Abigail FR-1 MSOE 28.92 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 1.8
21 Shevey, Kaylyn JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.93 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.4
22 Gardner, Sahara FR-1 Lakeland University 29.29 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 4.2
23 Bork, Micayla SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.33 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.4
24 Ayotte, Karly FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 29.56 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 4.2
25 Stutzman, Mattie FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.61 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 4.2
26 Jaipuri, Alexandra FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 29.67 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.7
27 Battle, Olivia FR-1 Aurora 29.70 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 1.1
27 Connell, Miranda JR-3 Edgewood 29.70 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.6
29 Maas, Leah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 29.72 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.4
30 Lendt, Natalie SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.76 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.4
31 Douedari, Samia JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 29.89 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.4
32 Willis, Anella FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 30.09 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.7
33 Weide, Grace FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 30.31 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
34 Mikkelson, Elizabeth FR-1 MSOE 30.57 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 1.6
35 VanZeeland, Sondra JR-3 Edgewood 31.13 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 1.8
36 Horst, Eleanor FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 31.16 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.4
37 Muldrow, Jada FR-1 Illinois Tech 31.47 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.5
38 Grady, Cachet FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 31.98 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.1
39 Wynter, Mercedes SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 32.07 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.5
40 Spain, Lauren FR-1 Aurora 32.29 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 1.1
41 Campbell, Morgan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 32.55 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.5
42 Cano, Yesenia JR-3 Aurora 32.96 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 1.1
43 Anderson, Cameron FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 33.06 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 1.1
44 Nessinger, Bailee JR-3 Lakeland University 33.20 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.4
45 Roloff, Rosa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 33.97 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.2
46 Nimocks, Madeline FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 34.58 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.2
47 Ratkowski, Rebecca JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 36.39 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 1.1

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, DJ SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 47.78 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
2 Nickel, Trenton SR-4 Lakeland University 50.32 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 Thelen, Hunter FR-1 MSOE 51.56 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
4 Romens, Anthony SO-2 Lakeland University 51.64 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
5 Nickel, Trenton SR-4 Lakeland University 51.79 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
6 Spranger, Samual SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 51.80 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
7 Callebaut, Antoine SO-2 Rockford University 51.95 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
8 Hefle, Jacob FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 52.24 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
9 White, Danyrine FR-1 Aurora 52.33 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
10 Prohl, Christian SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 52.67 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
11 Hodge, Devery FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.22 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
12 Bensen, Isaac FR-1 MSOE 53.86 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
13 Mathis, Robert JR-3 Illinois Tech 54.09 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Holbrook, Kevon SO-2 Lakeland University 54.25 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 Williams, Emmett SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 54.34 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Hall, Kaiden JR-3 Aurora 54.73 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
17 Rodmyre, Sam SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 54.84 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
18 Brantner, Tyler SO-2 MSOE 54.85 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
19 Ramstack, Jack FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 54.93 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
20 Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Lakeland University 56.11 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
21 Tischendorf, Dane FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 56.12 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
22 Becker, Easton SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 56.21 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
23 Krause, Alex JR-3 Edgewood 56.56 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
24 Hope, Cameron SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 56.79 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
25 Salvador, Andres JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.35 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
26 Heard, Isaac FR-1 Aurora 59.33 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
27 Teverbaugh, Eric FR-1 Aurora 59.56 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
28 Steinke, Timothy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 59.62 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
29 Heling, Sam FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 59.76 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
30 Harrison, Keaton JR-3 MSOE 59.77 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
31 Dominguez, Edgar FR-1 Aurora 59.89 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
32 Reimer, Andrew FR-1 Lakeland University 1:00.41 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Spencer, Malik FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:01.51 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
34 Horst, Joshua SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.28 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
35 Brookshire, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.96 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
36 Flores, Carlos SO-2 Aurora 1:04.20 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
37 Hennick, Sam FR-1 Edgewood 1:05.95 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.17 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.76 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
3 Schumacher, Kendra JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.23 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 Bruton, Makayla JR-3 Lakeland University 1:00.45 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Gessay, Kristin JR-3 Aurora 1:01.38 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
6 Raasch, Anna FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:01.58 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Goucher, Alden JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:03.24 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
8 Bollis, MacKenzie FR-1 MSOE 1:03.41 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
9 Graesslin, Brooke FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:05.33 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
10 Cure, Hannah FR-1 Aurora 1:05.47 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
11 Taylor, Hailey SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:05.51 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
12 Chiappetta, Madison FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:05.63 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
13 Vance, Delilah SO-2 Lakeland University 1:05.82 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
14 Steber, Madeleine SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:06.19 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
15 Gahan, Naomi FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:06.44 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
16 Malchow, Brooke JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:06.48 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
17 Douedari, Samia JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:06.51 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
18 Brewer, Nydia FR-1 Lakeland University 1:06.80 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
19 Moore, Sabrina FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:07.21 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
20 Rodman, Kaitlyn FR-1 MSOE 1:07.40 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Maas, Leah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:07.49 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
22 Willis, Anella FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:10.05 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
23 Ingram, Brittany FR-1 Aurora 1:11.61 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
24 Cairo, Nathalie JR-3 Lakeland University 1:11.80 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
25 Horst, Eleanor FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:12.83 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
26 Gardner, Sahara FR-1 Lakeland University 1:13.68 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
27 VanZeeland, Sondra JR-3 Edgewood 1:14.38 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
28 Wynter, Mercedes SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:14.71 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
29 Grady, Cachet FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:16.91 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
30 Anderson, Cameron FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:16.96 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
31 Nessinger, Bailee JR-3 Lakeland University 1:18.25 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Balizado, Evan JR-3 Illinois Tech 1:59.59 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Fayas, Collin FR-1 MSOE 2:01.10 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
3 Cooley, Jeremiah SR-4 Aurora 2:01.42 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
4 Bohnert, Jacob FR-1 Aurora 2:01.50 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Davis, August FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:02.76 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
6 Ebel, William SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:03.32 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Springer, Blaine FR-1 Edgewood 2:04.02 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
8 Brey, Timmy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:04.78 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
9 Rupnow, Hans FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:05.20 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
10 Williams, Emmett SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:05.96 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
11 Marocco, Brayden FR-1 MSOE 2:06.53 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
12 Fitzpatrick, Sean JR-3 MSOE 2:07.23 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
13 Becker, Easton SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:08.00 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Dietz, Cormac FR-1 Aurora 2:09.13 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
15 Xochitecatl, Mauricio FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:10.31 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Holbrook, Kevon SO-2 Lakeland University 2:10.68 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
17 Duron, Chris FR-1 Rockford University 2:11.01 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Bartolo, Luca SO-2 Rockford University 2:13.28 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
19 Balquin, Francis FR-1 Aurora 2:13.76 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
20 Ramstack, Jack FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:14.71 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
21 Miesfeld, Spencer SR-4 Lakeland University 2:14.72 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
22 Klumb, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:15.56 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
23 Diaz, Alden JR-3 Illinois Tech 2:16.12 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
24 Welch, Josiah FR-1 MSOE 2:17.09 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
25 Pethtel, Anthony FR-1 Aurora 2:18.29 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
26 Dills, Alex FR-1 Aurora 2:19.57 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
27 Kalish, Steven FR-1 Aurora 2:20.36 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
28 Tecuanhuehue, Alejandro FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:20.59 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
29 Strenge, Gustav FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:21.15 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
30 Folkman, Derrick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:27.96 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
31 Steinke, Timothy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:33.75 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
32 Hervois, Killian FR-1 Rockford University 2:49.98 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nichols, Angelina SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:23.76 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Bartel, LaNea JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:28.03 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
3 Rodman, Kaitlyn FR-1 MSOE 2:32.89 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
4 Mueller, Ashlee FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:33.44 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
5 Gahan, Naomi FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:34.38 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
6 Etheridge, Madison FR-1 Aurora 2:34.84 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
7 Ehrhart, Rachel FR-1 Edgewood 2:38.35 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
8 Macatuno, Honey Rose SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:40.21 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
9 Pimentel, Ashley SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:40.45 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
10 Chiappetta, Madison FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:41.24 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
11 Shevey, Kaylyn JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:41.51 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Liesen, Abby FR-1 Aurora 2:41.76 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
13 Van Rixel, Abby FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:41.89 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
14 Campbell, Lauren FR-1 MSOE 2:42.87 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
15 Almazan, Diana FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:42.98 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Sorgenfrey, Ava FR-1 Aurora 2:44.95 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
17 Gonzalez, Shaley FR-1 Aurora 2:45.29 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
18 Pluister, Lindsay FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:46.01 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
19 Wingood, Ali SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:47.37 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Santiago, Isabelle SO-2 Aurora 2:48.38 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
21 Robledo, Yanira SO-2 Aurora 2:51.87 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
22 Moran, Chloe FR-1 MSOE 2:57.24 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
23 Keen, Taylor SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 2:57.40 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
24 Peterson, Emily SO-2 Lakeland University 3:00.99 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
25 O'Donnell, Shannon FR-1 Illinois Tech 3:03.41 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
26 Hager, Amber FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 3:08.67 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
27 Mikkelson, Elizabeth FR-1 MSOE 3:10.18 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
28 Krevitz, Zoey SR-4 Illinois Tech 3:15.00 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
29 Flores, Lizzy SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:30.39 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kozinski, Nolan SO-2 MSOE 4:11.49 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
2 Cooley, Jeremiah SR-4 Aurora 4:12.01 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 Brey, Timmy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:12.50 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
4 Ott, Tyler FR-1 MSOE 4:13.67 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
5 Ebel, William SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:17.92 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
6 Gonzalez, Miguel SO-2 Aurora 4:18.01 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Krahn, Chris JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:18.19 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
8 Hernandez, Jacob SO-2 Aurora 4:18.74 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
9 Keegan, Michael FR-1 MSOE 4:20.57 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
10 Dietz, Cormac FR-1 Aurora 4:20.81 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
11 Dethloff, Eric FR-1 MSOE 4:21.14 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Bode, Ben FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:21.43 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
13 Vaculik, Noah SR-4 MSOE 4:21.67 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
14 Rupnow, Hans FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:23.76 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 Cox, Brett FR-1 Edgewood 4:25.32 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
16 Bronner, Daniel JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:26.29 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
17 Schultz, Jaden FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:26.58 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
18 Schaefer, Richard FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:27.22 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
19 Hirschmann, Brandon FR-1 MSOE 4:28.13 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
20 Davis, August FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:28.50 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
21 Klumb, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:28.70 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
22 Pasten, Ben FR-1 MSOE 4:30.49 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
23 Meredith, Carson FR-1 MSOE 4:31.91 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
24 Valencia, Chris FR-1 Aurora 4:32.59 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
25 Ketchman, Louis FR-1 Illinois Tech 4:32.66 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
26 Duron, Chris FR-1 Rockford University 4:32.96 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
27 Welte, Dominick FR-1 Rockford University 4:32.98 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
28 Kalish, Steven FR-1 Aurora 4:33.03 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
29 Strasler, Jacob FR-1 MSOE 4:33.61 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
30 Pethtel, Anthony FR-1 Aurora 4:33.79 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
31 Holbrook, Kevon SO-2 Lakeland University 4:35.88 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
32 Peterson, Josh FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:36.22 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
33 Balquin, Francis FR-1 Aurora 4:36.86 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
34 Hartman, Peyton FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:38.19 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
35 Xochitecatl, Mauricio FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:39.32 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
36 Nguyen, Huy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:43.11 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
37 Bartolo, Luca SO-2 Rockford University 4:46.14 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
38 Williams, Emmett SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:47.07 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
39 Dills, Alex FR-1 Aurora 4:48.37 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
40 Klug, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:49.08 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
41 Sweeney, Ryan FR-1 Rockford University 4:49.64 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
42 Miesfeld, Spencer SR-4 Lakeland University 4:55.14 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
43 Folkman, Derrick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:08.76 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
44 Tecuanhuehue, Alejandro FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:18.21 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
45 Brantner, Tyler SO-2 MSOE 5:30.08 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
46 Harrison, Keaton JR-3 MSOE 5:47.05 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Verbauwhede, Ally FR-1 Edgewood 4:57.72 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
2 Bartel, LaNea JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:01.02 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
3 Rodman, Kaitlyn FR-1 MSOE 5:09.59 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
4 Yim, Anessa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:12.88 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
5 Etheridge, Madison FR-1 Aurora 5:13.56 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
6 Mueller, Ashlee FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:17.06 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Cleinmark, Mary FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:20.52 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
8 Sering, Willow FR-1 Edgewood 5:20.88 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
9 Krenz, Anna SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:22.07 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
10 Larsen, Mackenzie SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:23.62 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
11 White, Ivy FR-1 Edgewood 5:23.66 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
12 Stewart, Molly FR-1 MSOE 5:25.05 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
13 Ehrhart, Rachel FR-1 Edgewood 5:25.50 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Biffert, Christina JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:35.20 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
15 Van Rixel, Abby FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:36.48 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
16 Hill, Micah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:37.87 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
17 Campbell, Lauren FR-1 MSOE 5:38.41 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
18 Giese, Mandy FR-1 Edgewood 5:41.60 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
19 Gonzalez, Shaley FR-1 Aurora 5:41.85 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Sorgenfrey, Ava FR-1 Aurora 5:45.14 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
21 Santiago, Isabelle SO-2 Aurora 5:45.85 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
22 Todor, Chloe FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:50.75 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
23 Robledo, Yanira SO-2 Aurora 5:55.08 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
24 Liesen, Katy FR-1 Aurora 6:02.75 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
25 Moran, Chloe FR-1 MSOE 6:03.30 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
26 Keen, Taylor SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 6:04.45 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
27 Pimentel, Ashley SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:04.78 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
28 Peterson, Emily SO-2 Lakeland University 6:08.80 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
29 Bland, Savanah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:12.29 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
30 Hager, Amber FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 6:23.31 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
31 Teagardin, Emily JR-3 Rockford University 6:29.37 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
32 Luxem, Sofia FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:31.32 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Caminiti, Lucas JR-3 Edgewood 15:00.43 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
2 Scarborough, Tristan FR-1 MSOE 15:49.53 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
3 Brey, Timmy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 15:52.52 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
4 Dethloff, Eric FR-1 MSOE 15:56.50 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
5 Vaculik, Noah SR-4 MSOE 16:01.52 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
6 Krahn, Chris JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:09.56 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Bronner, Daniel JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:14.20 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
8 Cox, Brett FR-1 Edgewood 16:34.68 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
9 Keegan, Michael FR-1 MSOE 16:39.57 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
10 Valle, Nick SO-2 Aurora 16:42.72 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
11 Schultz, Jaden FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:45.60 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
12 Viveros, Fernando SO-2 Aurora 16:45.78 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
13 Kalish, Steven FR-1 Aurora 17:00.51 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Welte, Dominick FR-1 Rockford University 17:02.77 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 Go, Julian SO-2 Illinois Tech 17:11.84 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Bode, Ben FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 17:18.48 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
17 Klumb, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 17:21.79 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Balquin, Francis FR-1 Aurora 17:26.11 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Samp, Emily SO-2 Aurora 45:58.47 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Biffert, Christina JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 46:24.66 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Maruga, Alexandra JR-3 MSOE 12:25.85 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
2 Liesen, Abby FR-1 Aurora 12:45.39 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 Liesen, Katy FR-1 Aurora 14:26.89 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.36m 24' 1.75" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.7
2 Bowling, Keith SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021 1.0
3 Stallworth, Aaron JR-3 Aurora 6.36m 20' 10.5" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.5
4 Stokes , Keewaun SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.34m 20' 9.75" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 2.6
5 Leahy, Paul JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6.33m 20' 9.25" 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 -0.3
6 Ahmed , Sulaiman FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.23m 20' 5.25" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.6
7 Brantner, Tyler SO-2 MSOE 6.20m 20' 4.25" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 4.1
8 Driver , Anthony SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.01m 19' 8.75" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
9 Dominguez, Edgar FR-1 Aurora 5.96m 19' 6.75" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.9
10 Hall, Kaiden JR-3 Aurora 5.93m 19' 5.5" 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
11 Harrison, Keaton JR-3 MSOE 5.86m 19' 2.75" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
12 Lopez, Austin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5.84m 19' 2" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021 3.2
13 Rodmyre, Sam SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.76m 18' 10.75" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
14 Bloxdorf, Nathaniel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.73m 18' 9.75" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
15 Eitel, Travis FR-1 Lakeland University 5.71m 18' 9" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.1
16 Burcham, Leighton FR-1 Aurora 5.45m 17' 10.75" 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 -1.3
17 Bavery, Carson FR-1 MSOE 5.20m 17' 0.75" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
18 Horst, Joshua SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5.16m 16' 11.25" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Ali, Abdihakim FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.73m 15' 6.25" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
20 Flores, Carlos SO-2 Aurora 4.20m 13' 9.5" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.0
21 Brookshire, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.14m 13' 7" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cain, Gideon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 15.00m 49' 2.5" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
2 Whisenant, Dylan FR-1 Aurora 12.84m 42' 1.5" UW-Whitewater Spring Opener Mar 27, 2021
3 Carpenter, Christian FR-1 Aurora 12.53m 41' 1.5" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
4 Allen, Shane JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.35m 40' 6.25" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Lister, Cody JR-3 MSOE 11.97m 39' 3.25" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
6 Day, Seth FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.30m 37' 1" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
6 Larsen, Zachery JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.30m 37' 1" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
8 Rodmyre, Sam SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.21m 36' 9.5" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
9 Ryan, Jack FR-1 MSOE 11.17m 36' 7.75" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
10 Forbes , Jacob SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.05m 36' 3" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
11 Sheffler, Michael SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.79m 35' 5" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
12 Woodruff, David SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.61m 34' 9.75" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
13 Harrison, Keaton JR-3 MSOE 10.42m 34' 2.25" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
14 Equitz, Kenneth FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 10.39m 34' 1.25" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
15 Brantner, Tyler SO-2 MSOE 10.32m 33' 10.25" Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
16 Brookshire, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.95m 32' 7.75" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
17 Grant, Tim SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.36m 30' 8.5" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Curran, Megan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12.28m 40' 3.5" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Garza, Cassandra SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.55m 37' 10.75" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
3 McCartney, Danni FR-1 Aurora 11.52m 37' 9.5" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
4 Estopare, Kaitlyn SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.00m 36' 1.25" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
5 Martin, Rakeya JR-3 Aurora 10.79m 35' 5" UW-Whitewater Spring Opener Mar 27, 2021
6 Sielaff, Anna SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.69m 35' 1" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
7 Ocon, Jocelyn SR-4 Aurora 10.67m 35' 0.25" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
8 Urchell, Claire JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.43m 34' 2.75" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
9 Baker, Gabriella SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.22m 33' 6.5" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
10 Harding, Gabrielle FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.86m 32' 4.25" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
11 Mikkelson, Elizabeth FR-1 MSOE 9.13m 29' 11.5" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
12 Snyder, Sarah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.90m 29' 2.5" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
13 Pagel, Kayla FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.79m 28' 10.25" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
14 Russell, Kiara JR-3 Aurora 8.57m 28' 1.5" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
15 Thomas, Sydney FR-1 MSOE 8.49m 27' 10.25" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
16 Kugel, Amanda FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.01m 26' 3.5" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
17 Sweem, Paige FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.83m 25' 8.25" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Shevey, Kaylyn JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.24m 23' 9" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Harris, Zacarrea SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 5.17m 16' 11.5" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cain, Gideon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 43.79m 143' 8" 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
2 Allen, Shane JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 39.31m 129' 0" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 Heun, Hayden SR-4 MSOE 36.41m 119' 5" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
4 Day, Seth FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 35.79m 117' 5" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Whisenant, Dylan FR-1 Aurora 35.45m 116' 4" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
6 Sheffler, Michael SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 35.23m 115' 7" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Sackie-Mensah, Bryan FR-1 Aurora 33.88m 111' 2" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
8 Lister, Cody JR-3 MSOE 32.62m 107' 0" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
9 Rodmyre, Sam SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 32.06m 105' 2" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
10 Brantner, Tyler SO-2 MSOE 31.58m 103' 7" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
11 Equitz, Kenneth FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 31.36m 102' 11" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
12 Zahrt, Isaac FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 30.81m 101' 1" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
13 Harrison, Keaton JR-3 MSOE 30.53m 100' 2" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
14 Brookshire, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 29.15m 95' 8" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 Larsen, Zachery JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 28.53m 93' 7" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
16 Ryan, Jack FR-1 MSOE 25.94m 85' 1" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Gildersleeve, Jerrette JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.48m 83' 7" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Grant, Tim SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.41m 80' 1" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
19 Flores, Carlos SO-2 Aurora 21.72m 71' 3" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Woodruff, David SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 18.35m 60' 2" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ocon, Jocelyn SR-4 Aurora 38.34m 125' 9" UW-Whitewater Spring Opener Mar 27, 2021
2 Estopare, Kaitlyn SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 36.70m 120' 5" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
3 Curran, Megan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 34.76m 114' 0" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
4 Martin, Rakeya JR-3 Aurora 34.41m 112' 11" UW-Whitewater Spring Opener Mar 27, 2021
5 Thomas, Sydney FR-1 MSOE 32.15m 105' 6" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
6 Dobyns, Jordan FR-1 Aurora 32.03m 105' 1" UW-Whitewater Spring Opener Mar 27, 2021
7 Sielaff, Anna SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 31.85m 104' 6" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
8 Greer, Ashley FR-1 Aurora 31.54m 103' 6" UW-Whitewater Spring Opener Mar 27, 2021
9 Urchell, Claire JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30.23m 99' 2" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
10 Pagel, Kayla FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.61m 93' 10" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
11 Snyder, Sarah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.60m 93' 10" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
12 Baker, Gabriella SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.75m 91' 0" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
13 Muldrow, Jada FR-1 Illinois Tech 27.63m 90' 8" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Kugel, Amanda FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 25.62m 84' 1" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 Harding, Gabrielle FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 21.95m 72' 0" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Sweem, Paige FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 21.59m 70' 10" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ocon, Jocelyn SR-4 Aurora 55.21m 181' 2" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
2 Garza, Cassandra SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 43.56m 142' 11" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
3 Curran, Megan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 38.73m 127' 1" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
4 Martin, Rakeya JR-3 Aurora 38.52m 126' 4" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
5 McCartney, Danni FR-1 Aurora 38.09m 125' 0" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
6 Dobyns, Jordan FR-1 Aurora 36.00m 118' 1" UW-Whitewater Spring Opener Mar 27, 2021
7 Snyder, Sarah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 35.99m 118' 1" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
8 Baker, Gabriella SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 32.68m 107' 3" 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
8 Pagel, Kayla FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 32.68m 107' 3" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
10 Urchell, Claire JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 32.61m 107' 0" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
11 Thomas, Sydney FR-1 MSOE 31.58m 103' 7" Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
12 DASTRUP, CAMRYN SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 31.30m 102' 8" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
13 Greer, Ashley FR-1 Aurora 28.54m 93' 8" UW-Whitewater Spring Opener Mar 27, 2021
14 Harding, Gabrielle FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.46m 93' 4" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 Sweem, Paige FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.85m 88' 1" 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
16 Kugel, Amanda FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 20.24m 66' 5" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Day, Seth FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 47.28m 155' 1" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Coker, Jenner JR-3 MSOE 43.75m 143' 6" Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
3 Gold , Jared SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 42.21m 138' 6" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
4 Rodmyre, Sam SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 41.13m 134' 11" 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
5 Harrison, Keaton JR-3 MSOE 40.30m 132' 3" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
6 Nickel, Trenton SR-4 Lakeland University 38.84m 127' 5" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Brantner, Tyler SO-2 MSOE 37.04m 121' 6" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
8 Larsen, Zachery JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 33.30m 109' 3" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
9 Salvador, Andres JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 32.99m 108' 3" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
10 Brookshire, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 32.69m 107' 3" 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
11 Forbes , Jacob SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 32.65m 107' 1" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
12 Spranger, Samual SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 28.89m 94' 9" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
13 Lams, Jacob SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.44m 93' 4" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Eitel, Travis FR-1 Lakeland University 26.63m 87' 4" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 Woodruff, David SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.49m 86' 11" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Lakeland University 22.62m 74' 2" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sweem, Paige FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.84m 97' 11" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Greer, Ashley FR-1 Aurora 28.99m 95' 1" UW-Whitewater Spring Opener Mar 27, 2021
3 Baker, Gabriella SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.28m 92' 9" 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
4 Estopare, Kaitlyn SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.85m 91' 4" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
5 Zahorik, Jenna FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.99m 88' 6" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
6 McCartney, Danni FR-1 Aurora 26.87m 88' 2" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Romine, Catherine FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.50m 80' 4" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
8 Malchow, Brooke JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.20m 79' 5" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
9 Mikkelson, Elizabeth FR-1 MSOE 23.66m 77' 7" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
10 Nemitz, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 23.34m 76' 7" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
11 Grunwald, Emily SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 22.74m 74' 7" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
12 Cairo, Nathalie JR-3 Lakeland University 21.63m 70' 11" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
13 Podbielski, Hanna SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 21.33m 70' 0" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Schmidt, Jordyn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 19.93m 65' 5" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 Ebel, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 19.49m 63' 11" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
16 Shevey, Kaylyn JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 19.15m 62' 10" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
17 Gardner, Sahara FR-1 Lakeland University 18.60m 61' 0" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Snyder, Sarah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 14.24m 46' 9" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
19 Peterson, Emily SO-2 Lakeland University 10.68m 35' 0" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Mikkelson, Elizabeth FR-1 MSOE 2550 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021

Decathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Brantner, Tyler SO-2 MSOE 5311 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
2 Harrison, Keaton JR-3 MSOE 4612 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021