SLIAC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rantanen, Carson FR-1 Greenville 10.55 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 2.2
2 Carter, Corey JR-3 Principia 10.80 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.9
3 Gross, Carson SR-4 Webster 10.98 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 2.3
4 Ridenhour, Jacob SR-4 Webster 11.07 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 2.3
5 Salmond, Di'Mond JR-3 Greenville 11.10 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.5
6 Aubuchon, Steven FR-1 Webster 11.20 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 -0.2
6 Gill, Mitchell JR-3 Principia 11.20 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 -0.3
8 Perez, Elijah JR-3 Webster 11.24 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.6
9 Smith, Mujahid FR-1 Fontbonne 11.37 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.5
10 Green, Isaac FR-1 Greenville 11.60 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.9
11 Hall-Baker, KeYonn SO-2 Fontbonne 11.71 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.9
12 Rich, Colton FR-1 Greenville 11.75 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.9
13 Theodoro, Gabriel JR-3 Principia 11.78 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.3
14 Grant, Malik FR-1 Greenville 11.80 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021 0.3
15 Wallace, Ben FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 11.90 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.9
16 Webb, Andre FR-1 Fontbonne 11.91 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 -0.3
17 Parker, Jonathan FR-1 Webster 11.95 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
18 Ansumana, Isaac SO-2 Principia 12.36 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.3
19 Bond, Jordan JR-3 Principia 12.59 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.3
20 Carlson, Griff FR-1 Principia 12.61 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.3
21 Trinidad, Marc SO-2 Principia 13.17 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.7

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Carter, Corey JR-3 Principia 21.68 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 0.7
2 Rantanen, Carson FR-1 Greenville 21.75 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
3 Gross, Carson SR-4 Webster 22.12 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.1
4 Gill, Mitchell JR-3 Principia 22.18 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
5 Salmond, Di'Mond JR-3 Greenville 22.47 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
6 Perez, Elijah JR-3 Webster 22.52 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.2
7 Aubuchon, Steven FR-1 Webster 23.00 NextEra Energy Bison Twilight Meet May 12, 2021 3.2
8 Smith, Mujahid FR-1 Fontbonne 23.30 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.3
9 Rich, Colton FR-1 Greenville 23.51 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 4.1
10 Miller, Justin FR-1 Greenville 23.52 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 4.1
11 Hall-Baker, KeYonn SO-2 Fontbonne 23.53 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 4.1
12 Thomas, Wisdom SO-2 Principia 23.63 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
13 Parker, Jonathan FR-1 Webster 23.93 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
14 Theodoro, Gabriel JR-3 Principia 23.97 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 4.1
15 Harris, Thomas FR-1 Greenville 24.13 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 4.1
16 Grant, Malik FR-1 Greenville 24.32 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 6.3
17 Colarossi, Dean JR-3 Principia 24.48 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 6.3
18 Scott, Antwaun FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 24.81 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 -1.6
19 Souvannarath, Joseph SR-4 Webster 24.94 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 -1.0
20 Wallace, Ben FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 25.17 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021 -2.3
21 Ansumana, Isaac SO-2 Principia 25.29 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.4
22 Ridenhour, Jacob SR-4 Webster 25.49 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.1
23 Costello, Will JR-3 Spalding 25.71 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 4.1
24 Williams, Armond FR-1 Webster 25.79 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
25 Bond, Jordan JR-3 Principia 26.42 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 -2.3

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 25.66 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 3.0
2 Hurn, Amari FR-1 Greenville 27.11 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.2
3 Takano, Anna SO-2 Fontbonne 27.25 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.2
4 Jones, Vanessa SR-4 Webster 27.30 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 +0.0
5 Seger, Alexa FR-1 Greenville 27.37 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.2
6 Huffstetter, Madelyn FR-1 Fontbonne 27.77 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.2
7 Davis, Haniah SO-2 Greenville 27.89 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 1.6
8 Holt, Abby SO-2 Principia 27.96 NextEra Energy Bison Twilight Meet May 12, 2021 2.1
9 Lande, Jordan JR-3 Webster 28.18 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.2
10 Hamrick, Gracie FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 28.43 Lincoln University Open Apr 11, 2021 1.4
11 Sperr, Kiona JR-3 Principia 28.71 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.1
12 Hutson, Elena SR-4 Webster 30.47 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021 -0.1
13 Houston, De'Anna FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 30.48 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 -0.4
14 Petersen, Beka FR-1 Principia 30.86 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 -0.4
15 Brooks, Desiree JR-3 Fontbonne 30.97 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021 4.0
16 Rable, Kate SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 31.87 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.8
17 Kelly, Rachel FR-1 Fontbonne 32.27 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.8
18 Bayne, Sady JR-3 Webster 32.76 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 -1.7
19 Dunder, Alina FR-1 Fontbonne 33.08 Richard Martin Jr Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -1.6
20 Stobie, Jenna JR-3 Webster 33.30 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 -0.4
21 Hawkins, Teya FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 33.65 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
22 Morris, Allison FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 33.74 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
23 Weiskopf-Kuehn, Tara SO-2 Fontbonne 41.54 Richard Martin Jr Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -1.6

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fink, Alex SR-4 Greenville 49.67 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
2 Beyers, Jared FR-1 Greenville 49.81 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
2 Gill, Mitchell JR-3 Principia 49.81 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
4 Perez, Elijah JR-3 Webster 51.63 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
5 Carter, Corey JR-3 Principia 51.66 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
6 Gomez, Joe FR-1 Greenville 51.96 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
7 Lakotich, Tony FR-1 Greenville 53.16 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
8 Hall-Baker, KeYonn SO-2 Fontbonne 53.45 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
9 Scott, Antwaun FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 53.81 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
10 Colarossi, Dean JR-3 Principia 54.11 NextEra Energy Bison Twilight Meet May 12, 2021
11 Souvannarath, Joseph SR-4 Webster 54.67 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
12 Rich, Colton FR-1 Greenville 55.45 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
13 Swinson, Tawon JR-3 Greenville 57.95 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
14 Costello, Will JR-3 Spalding 58.32 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
15 Harris, Thomas FR-1 Greenville 58.39 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
16 Mitchell, Kobe FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 58.48 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
17 Smith, Mujahid FR-1 Fontbonne 58.75 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 White, Corbin SR-4 Webster 59.47 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
19 Logsdon, Bryce SR-4 Eureka 1:01.01 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
20 Lenzie, Blake FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 1:01.05 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holt, Abby SO-2 Principia 1:01.38 NextEra Energy Bison Twilight Meet May 12, 2021
2 Roberts, Alexis FR-1 Greenville 1:03.57 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
3 Barnes, Micah SO-2 Webster 1:04.49 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
4 Lande, Jordan JR-3 Webster 1:04.95 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
5 Hamrick, Gracie FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 1:05.92 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
6 Bartz, Megan JR-3 Webster 1:06.44 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
7 Comer, Alyssa SO-2 Greenville 1:06.67 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
8 Takano, Anna SO-2 Fontbonne 1:06.83 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
9 Huffstetter, Madelyn FR-1 Fontbonne 1:08.47 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
10 Heimann, Chris FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 1:09.03 William Penn Statesman Invite Apr 16, 2021
11 Brooks, Desiree JR-3 Fontbonne 1:09.56 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021
12 Lesicko, Desiree JR-3 Greenville 1:10.53 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
13 Bayne, Sady JR-3 Webster 1:12.46 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
14 Rable, Kate SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 1:12.76 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
15 Paisley, Mary Ashlyn FR-1 Greenville 1:13.30 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
16 Stobie, Jenna JR-3 Webster 1:14.50 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
17 Geppert, Payten FR-1 Greenville 1:14.70 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
18 Dunder, Alina FR-1 Fontbonne 1:17.52 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Heinbaugh, Quinn SR-4 Principia 1:53.84 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
2 Triggs, Kaelin SO-2 Webster 1:56.45 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
3 Kessinger, Collin JR-3 Greenville 1:57.88 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
4 Baird, Lukas SO-2 Greenville 1:58.44 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
5 Medlin, Joshua FR-1 Greenville 1:59.25 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
6 Gomez, Joe FR-1 Greenville 1:59.53 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
7 Lakotich, Tony FR-1 Greenville 2:01.16 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
8 Espinoza, Osvaldo FR-1 Greenville 2:01.79 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
9 Estrada, Gianni FR-1 Greenville 2:05.37 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
10 Perry, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 2:05.48 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
11 Johnson, Garrett SO-2 Greenville 2:06.95 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
12 Atkins, Isaiah FR-1 Greenville 2:07.10 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
13 Cervantes, Javier JR-3 Webster 2:09.14 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
14 Atkins, Eli FR-1 Greenville 2:11.64 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
15 Ayers , Gabriel SO-2 Webster 2:11.83 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021
16 Kessinger, Carter FR-1 Greenville 2:13.36 2021 Washington University Dual Apr 10, 2021
17 Gray, Christian SO-2 Webster 2:19.85 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
18 Scott, Antwaun FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 2:19.98 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
19 Blanchette, Domenick Fontbonne 2:20.44 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021
20 Garcia, Javier JR-3 Eureka 2:26.06 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
21 Logsdon, Bryce SR-4 Eureka 2:26.13 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
22 Marshall , Jacob SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 2:29.45 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
23 Cordell, Ian FR-1 Fontbonne 2:32.45 Richard Martin Jr Invitational Mar 19, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schultz , Danielle SO-2 Webster 2:16.27 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
2 Mansfield, Olivia FR-1 Greenville 2:23.25 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
3 Schaefer, Emme SO-2 Principia 2:26.00 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
4 Williams, Hannah SO-2 Greenville 2:28.10 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
5 Leslie, Afton JR-3 Principia 2:28.46 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
6 Brooks, Desiree JR-3 Fontbonne 2:33.00 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
7 Richards, Geena FR-1 Principia 2:33.07 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
8 Barnes, Micah SO-2 Webster 2:34.93 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
9 Mayo, Laura FR-1 Principia 2:35.40 D3 Challenge Texas Lutheran University Mar 27, 2021
10 Bartz, Megan JR-3 Webster 2:35.68 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
11 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 2:38.42 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
12 Adhikari, Tara JR-3 Principia 2:39.67 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
13 Brown, Leah FR-1 Greenville 2:39.86 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
14 Poitras, Lindsay JR-3 Webster 2:41.54 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
15 Comer, Alyssa SO-2 Greenville 2:42.24 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
16 Logan, Sedina FR-1 Greenville 2:45.86 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
17 Hill, Haley SO-2 Principia 2:48.46 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
18 Heimann, Chris FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 2:48.97 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
19 Paisley, Mary Ashlyn FR-1 Greenville 2:54.94 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
20 Bayne, Sady JR-3 Webster 2:58.35 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021
21 Morgan, Veronica FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 3:22.88 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
22 Hawkins, Teya FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 3:30.35 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kessinger, Collin JR-3 Greenville 4:08.61 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
2 Estrada, Gianni FR-1 Greenville 4:09.87 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
3 Medlin, Joshua FR-1 Greenville 4:11.06 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
4 Baird, Lukas SO-2 Greenville 4:11.30 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
5 Espinoza, Osvaldo FR-1 Greenville 4:14.77 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
6 Cervantes, Javier JR-3 Webster 4:16.80 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021
7 Perry, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 4:17.16 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
8 Triggs, Kaelin SO-2 Webster 4:19.34 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021
9 Johnson, Garrett SO-2 Greenville 4:20.38 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
10 Carlson, Kaleb SO-2 Greenville 4:21.06 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
11 Sakuma, Cameron SO-2 Webster 4:31.71 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021
12 Vinson, Jack FR-1 Spalding 4:32.07 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
13 Ayers , Gabriel SO-2 Webster 4:32.12 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
14 McGowan, Peter SO-2 Spalding 4:32.33 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
15 Atkins, Isaiah FR-1 Greenville 4:34.98 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
16 Lakotich, Tony FR-1 Greenville 4:38.90 2021 Washington University Dual Apr 10, 2021
17 Wellen, Adam FR-1 Greenville 4:41.95 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
18 Gray, Christian SO-2 Webster 4:43.78 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
19 Foshee, Max FR-1 Spalding 4:48.22 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
20 Blanchette, Domenick Fontbonne 4:49.17 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021
21 Atkins, Eli FR-1 Greenville 4:51.75 2021 Washington University Dual Apr 10, 2021
22 Garcia, Javier JR-3 Eureka 4:52.62 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
23 Marshall , Jacob SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 5:00.53 Truman State Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2021
24 Logsdon, Bryce SR-4 Eureka 5:22.25 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
25 Cordell, Ian FR-1 Fontbonne 5:26.07 Richard Martin Jr Invitational Mar 19, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schultz , Danielle SO-2 Webster 4:54.87 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
2 Mansfield, Olivia FR-1 Greenville 4:57.88 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
3 Schaefer, Emme SO-2 Principia 4:59.64 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
4 Williams, Hannah SO-2 Greenville 5:06.33 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
5 Leslie, Afton JR-3 Principia 5:19.66 D3 Challenge Texas Lutheran University Mar 27, 2021
6 Logan, Sedina FR-1 Greenville 5:22.61 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
7 Mayo, Laura FR-1 Principia 5:27.70 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
8 Brooks, Desiree JR-3 Fontbonne 5:30.41 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
9 Leonhard, Emma SO-2 Greenville 5:42.45 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
10 Favela, Sabrina JR-3 Greenville 5:43.42 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
11 Bartz, Megan JR-3 Webster 5:46.83 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
12 Grant, Michelle FR-1 Webster 5:47.87 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021
13 Scott, Aryn FR-1 Greenville 5:49.21 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
14 Adhikari, Tara JR-3 Principia 5:52.02 D3 Challenge Texas Lutheran University Mar 27, 2021
15 Morris, Allison FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 5:57.10 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Brown, Leah FR-1 Greenville 6:00.44 2021 Washington University Dual Apr 10, 2021
17 Hill, Haley SO-2 Principia 6:07.06 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 Barthmaier, Lexie FR-1 Spalding 6:20.66 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
19 Reuter, Riley SO-2 Eureka 6:29.83 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
20 Paisley, Mary Ashlyn FR-1 Greenville 6:44.62 2021 Washington University Dual Apr 10, 2021

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Souvannarath, Joseph SR-4 Webster 16.31 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.8
2 Williams, Armond FR-1 Webster 17.05 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.8

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Perry, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 10:13.44 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
2 Lenzie, Blake FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 14:46.65 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Greenville 42.88 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
2 Fontbonne 43.66 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
3 Webster 44.12 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Holt, Abby SO-2 Principia 2.75m 9' 0.25" SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
2 Kelly, Rachel FR-1 Fontbonne 2.47m 8' 1.25" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
3 Poitras, Lindsay JR-3 Webster 2.30m 7' 6.5" CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
4 Huffstetter, Madelyn FR-1 Fontbonne 2.15m 7' 0.5" John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 4488 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
2 Hawkins, Teya FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 1586 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021