Orange Empire Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ginger, Tiffany FR-1 Orange Coast 13.00 Orange Empire Conference Cluster #1 Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
2 LaVine, Camryn FR-1 Golden West 13.46 Orange Coast Classic Apr 23, 2021 -0.9
3 Gruber, Nicolette FR-1 Orange Coast 13.61 Orange Empire Conference Cluster #1 Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
4 Chis, Lizy FR-1 Golden West 14.36 Orange Coast Classic Apr 23, 2021 -0.9

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olson, Emily FR-1 Orange Coast 11:10.98 Orange Coast Classic Apr 23, 2021
2 Martinez, Mariana FR-1 Orange Coast 11:20.39 Orange Coast Classic Apr 23, 2021
3 Pablo, Bailey FR-1 Orange Coast 12:01.07 Orange Coast Classic Apr 23, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martinez, Mariana FR-1 Orange Coast 20:20.43 Orange Empire Conference Cluster #1 Apr 16, 2021
2 Pablo, Bailey FR-1 Orange Coast 21:28.36 Orange Empire Conference Cluster #1 Apr 16, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Chis, Lizy FR-1 Golden West 17.15 Orange Empire Conference Cluster #1 Apr 16, 2021 +0.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lim, James FR-1 Golden West 16.23 Orange Coast Classic Apr 23, 2021 -0.7
2 West, Connor FR-1 Orange Coast 17.21 Orange Empire Conference Cluster #1 Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
3 LaClaire, Cody FR-1 Orange Coast 18.65 Orange Empire Conference Cluster #1 Apr 16, 2021 +0.0

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 West, Connor FR-1 Orange Coast 58.55 Orange Coast Classic Apr 23, 2021
2 LaClaire, Cody FR-1 Orange Coast 1:05.95 Orange Empire Conference Cluster #1 Apr 16, 2021
3 Salas, Jesus FR-1 Golden West 1:06.38 Orange Empire Conference Cluster #1 Apr 16, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Saddleback 43.01 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
2 Orange Coast 43.81 Orange Empire Conference Cluster #1 Apr 16, 2021
3 Golden West 45.63 Orange Coast Classic Apr 23, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Orange Coast 51.16 Orange Empire Conference Cluster #1 Apr 16, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Saddleback 3:38.58 BC Spring Fling Apr 23, 2021
2 Orange Coast 3:48.66 Orange Coast Classic Apr 23, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Orange Coast 4:30.26 Orange Empire Conference Cluster #1 Apr 16, 2021
2 Golden West 4:40.75 Orange Coast Classic Apr 23, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Young, Tyler SO-2 Orange Coast 1.80m 5' 10.75" Orange Coast Classic Apr 23, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gruber, Nicolette FR-1 Orange Coast 1.50m 4' 11" Orange Coast Classic Apr 23, 2021
2 Gavia, Angelica FR-1 Orange Coast 1.25m 4' 1.25" Orange Empire Conference Cluster #1 Apr 16, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 LaClaire, Cody FR-1 Orange Coast 3.80m 12' 5.5" Orange Empire Conference Cluster #1 Apr 16, 2021
2 Cook, Tommy FR-1 Orange Coast 2.30m 7' 6.5" Orange Empire Conference Cluster #1 Apr 16, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Young, Alison SO-2 Orange Coast 2.90m 9' 6.25" Orange Coast Classic Apr 23, 2021
2 Frye, Kailey FR-1 Orange Coast 2.45m 8' 0.5" Orange Empire Conference Cluster #1 Apr 16, 2021

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mejorado, Joshua FR-1 Orange Coast 33.85m 111' 1" Orange Empire Conference Cluster #1 Apr 16, 2021
2 Harris, Asah FR-1 Orange Coast 25.50m 83' 8" Orange Empire Conference Cluster #1 Apr 16, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mejorado, Joshua FR-1 Orange Coast 50.64m 166' 2" Orange Coast Classic Apr 23, 2021
2 Young, Tyler SO-2 Orange Coast 42.00m 137' 9" Orange Coast Classic Apr 23, 2021
3 LaClaire, Cody FR-1 Orange Coast 21.08m 69' 2" Orange Coast Classic Apr 23, 2021