CACC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC
DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  10.52 CACC  11.29
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Bunu, Tafadziswa JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 10.68 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 14, 2023 1.2
1 Adekoya , Christopher FR-1 Alliance 10.68 West Point Twilight May 11, 2023 +0.0
3 Williams, Trey SO-2 Bloomfield 10.77 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 -2.3
4 Buffaloe, A'mair SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 10.83 40th Millersville Metrics Mar 31, 2023 2.9
5 Levons, Tyler SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 10.86 2023 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 4, 2023 1.7
6 Tan, Luckie FR-1 Holy Family 10.88 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 0.1
7 Hibbert, Matthew SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 10.92 Mount Olive First Chance May 13, 2023 2.3
7 Brookes, Zion SO-2 Bloomfield 10.92 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023 2.5
9 Volkmar, Jan SO-2 Georgian Court 10.95 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023 -1.2
10 Bowen, Javon FR-1 Holy Family 10.98 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 -2.1
11 Spencer, Bradley SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 11.00 2023 Towson Spring Open Mar 31, 2023 0.6
12 Roach, Noah SR-4 Georgian Court 11.06 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023 2.3
13 Bailey , Tyheem JR-3 Chestnut Hill 11.12 2023 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 21, 2023 1.9
14 Fountain, Juan FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 11.19 Mount Olive First Chance May 13, 2023 1.5
15 Moye, Branden SO-2 Chestnut Hill 11.22 2023 Towson Spring Open Mar 31, 2023 3.6
16 Dyson, Pierson SR-4 Chestnut Hill 11.24 2023 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 21, 2023 0.8
17 Jones, Devin SO-2 Bloomfield 11.31 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -0.3
18 Issah, Rayhan SO-2 Caldwell 11.38 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023 -0.5
19 Parker, Shemar SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 11.41 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023 -0.6
19 Remy, Fabrice FR-1 Caldwell 11.41 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023 -0.5
21 Origen, Jean SO-2 Post 11.42 Eastern Connecticut State T&F Invitational Apr 21, 2023 0.9
22 Thompson, Brian JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.43 2023 Rider Invitational Apr 22, 2023 -2.6
23 Bowers, Brent SR-4 Bloomfield 11.44 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023 1.4
24 Edwards, Ethan SO-2 Caldwell 11.46 Middlesex College Invitational Apr 15, 2023 0.1
25 Jones, Terrance JR-3 Holy Family 11.48 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 -0.6
26 Blake, Akeel SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 11.50 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023 -1.2
27 Salay, Skyler SO-2 Holy Family 11.51 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 -0.9
27 Hearns, Starrell FR-1 Bloomfield 11.51 2023 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2023 -1.4
29 Joseph, Samael FR-1 Caldwell 11.52 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023 -0.5
30 Foster, Jaden FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 11.53 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023 0.3
30 Zollicoffer, Nafis JR-3 Holy Family 11.53 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 -0.3
32 Reid, Kedar FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.54 40th Millersville Metrics Mar 31, 2023 2.4
33 Proctor, Khalil JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 11.58 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 +0.0
34 Moore, Terrell JR-3 Georgian Court 11.59 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023 +0.0
35 Acevedo, Jade SR-4 Holy Family 11.61 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 -0.6
36 Bovino, Marc SO-2 Post 11.65 Penmen Relays Apr 15, 2023 0.9
37 Gola , Anthony JR-3 Caldwell 11.70 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023 0.1
38 Jennings, Joshua FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 11.71 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 0.2
38 Smith, Joseph SO-2 Holy Family 11.71 WCU Golden Ram Invitational Apr 8, 2023 +0.0
40 Owens, Zaheer FR-1 Holy Family 11.74 WCU Purple & Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2023 1.1
41 Reyes, James JR-3 Post 11.76 Eastern Connecticut State T&F Invitational Apr 21, 2023 0.5
42 Suarez, Dariel SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.77 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023 -0.9
43 Saunders , Kevin SR-4 Alliance 11.85 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023 0.3
44 Okorie, Obinna JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 11.93 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023 0.2
45 Richardson, Tariq FR-1 Bloomfield 12.07 Rutgers Relays Apr 21, 2023 2.3
45 Bonham, Donald FR-1 Chestnut Hill 12.07 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023 +0.0
47 Fofana, Ibrahima FR-1 Holy Family 12.12 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 -0.6
48 Mallon, Aidan FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.15 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023 -0.9
48 Gordon, Antonio SR-4 Bloomfield 12.15 Rutgers Relays Apr 21, 2023 2.3
50 Deza, Raul SR-4 Alliance 12.17 Middlesex College Invitational Apr 15, 2023 0.5

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  11.85 CACC  13.18
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Mustapha, Temiloluwa SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 12.45 Mount Olive First Chance May 13, 2023 3.0
2 Salkey, Ariel SO-2 Holy Family 12.52 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 -0.9
3 Greenwood, Kenisha SO-2 Holy Family 12.60 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 -1.6
4 Russell, Aniyah SR-4 Georgian Court 12.62 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 -1.7
5 Richards, Woizero SO-2 Felician 12.66 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 -1.6
6 Chardon, Karla SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 12.79 WCU Golden Ram Invitational Apr 8, 2023 +0.0
7 Jones, Kahdia SO-2 Holy Family 12.82 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 -1.7
8 Walcott, Shaquira SO-2 Felician 12.83 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023 0.1
9 Turner, Jalah SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 12.84 Mount Olive First Chance May 13, 2023 2.9
10 Hall, Mikayla FR-1 Holy Family 12.89 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 -1.6
11 Turner, Sydonia FR-1 Holy Family 12.91 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 -0.1
12 Tschopp, Chennaya FR-1 Caldwell 12.94 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023 2.7
13 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya JR-3 Holy Family 13.08 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 -0.6
14 Jones, Jade SO-2 Holy Family 13.17 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 -0.6
15 Heyward, Genelle SO-2 Holy Family 13.18 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 -0.9
16 Brito, Kayla FR-1 Felician 13.29 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023 0.3
17 Kennedy, Raven FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 13.32 Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2023 -0.9
18 Williams, Deneisha JR-3 Caldwell 13.34 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023 0.2
18 Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely SR-4 Georgian Court 13.34 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023 2.8
20 Jones, Jayda FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 13.47 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023 +0.0
21 Lewis, Ellonah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.52 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023 -1.6
22 Carey, Shamica SO-2 Caldwell 13.55 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023 0.2
23 Hollis, Asia SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 13.61 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 -0.1
24 Long, Naomi FR-1 Holy Family 13.63 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023 -0.5
25 Boyce, Savannah SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 13.72 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 -0.7
25 Adzakro, Shalom FR-1 Georgian Court 13.72 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023 +0.0
27 James, Solanje FR-1 Chestnut Hill 13.73 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023 0.2
27 Smith, Jalisa SO-2 Caldwell 13.73 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023 0.2
29 Marshall, Evelyn FR-1 Caldwell 13.80 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023 +0.0
30 Ceccannecchio, Nina FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 13.81 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 -0.6
31 Neupane , Sabina JR-3 Caldwell 13.89 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023 +0.0
32 Morgan, Ghynaia SO-2 Holy Family 14.07 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 -0.2
33 Parris, Krystal JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.11 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023 +0.0
34 Simon, Hannah SR-4 Alliance 14.16 Oscar Moore Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023 -0.3
35 Lonseth, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 14.26 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023 1.5
36 Cook, Kayla SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 14.32 40th Millersville Metrics Mar 31, 2023 3.1
37 Sarmiento, Dagnelly JR-3 Caldwell 14.65 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023 0.9
38 Fronda, Jessica FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 14.69 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 -0.4
39 Darby, Daniya FR-1 Bloomfield 14.70 Rutgers Relays Apr 21, 2023 1.1
40 Whyte, Alicia SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 14.73 Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2023 -3.6
41 Cohen, Tishanna FR-1 Felician 15.04 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 25, 2023 -2.3
42 Arias, Anjalice FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 15.28 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023 0.5
42 Alston, Saja FR-1 Bloomfield 15.28 2023 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2023 0.9
44 Able, Anisha FR-1 Bloomfield 15.37 2023 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2023 0.1
45 Chol, Amath FR-1 Bloomfield 15.40 Rutgers Relays Apr 21, 2023 1.1
46 Ndukauba, Chidinma JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 15.46 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023 0.6
47 Teklits, Kristen SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 17.75 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023 +0.0
48 Clark, Andrea FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 18.25 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023 1.3

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  21.26 CACC  22.86
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Thompson, Brian JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 21.50 Queens College Season Opener Mar 25, 2023 NWI
2 Levons, Tyler SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 21.78 Mount Olive First Chance May 13, 2023 0.9
3 Adekoya , Christopher FR-1 Alliance 21.88 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 1.1
4 Buffaloe, A'mair SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 21.91 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 1.1
5 Williams, Trey SO-2 Bloomfield 21.93 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 2.2
5 Hibbert, Matthew SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 21.93 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 2.2
7 Adewole, Olatunji JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.00 Queens College Season Opener Mar 25, 2023 NWI
8 Roach, Noah SR-4 Georgian Court 22.03 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 1.1
9 Robinson, Wayne SO-2 Georgian Court 22.09 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023 0.8
10 Bunu, Tafadziswa JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 22.18 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 2.2
11 Tan, Luckie FR-1 Holy Family 22.23 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 2.2
12 Brookes, Zion SO-2 Bloomfield 22.29 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 2.2
13 Bowers, Brent SR-4 Bloomfield 22.59 Rutgers Relays Apr 21, 2023 2.7
14 Volcy, Geraldy FR-1 Caldwell 22.80 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023 0.1
15 Foster, Jaden FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 22.89 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 1.4
16 Bowen, Javon FR-1 Holy Family 22.92 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 +0.0
17 Acevedo, Jade SR-4 Holy Family 22.93 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 0.1
18 Bailey , Tyheem JR-3 Chestnut Hill 23.02 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023 3.2
19 Edwards, Ethan SO-2 Caldwell 23.07 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023 0.1
20 Elcock , Steven FR-1 Alliance 23.09 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023 +0.0
21 Salay, Skyler SO-2 Holy Family 23.10 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 -0.9
22 Fountain, Juan FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 23.11 WCU Purple & Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2023 +0.0
23 Proctor, Khalil JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 23.12 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 0.1
23 Zollicoffer, Nafis JR-3 Holy Family 23.12 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 -0.7
25 Spencer, Bradley SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 23.16 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023 3.6
26 Otsyina, Emmanuel JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 23.17 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 0.5
27 Suarez, Dariel SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.30 Queens College Season Opener Mar 25, 2023 NWI
27 Fofana, Ibrahima FR-1 Holy Family 23.30 WCU Purple & Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2023 1.0
29 Saunders , Kevin SR-4 Alliance 23.32 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023 2.4
30 Reid, Kedar FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 23.33 40th Millersville Metrics Mar 31, 2023 4.3
31 Darcy, Domenico SO-2 Georgian Court 23.38 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023 +0.0
32 Remy, Fabrice FR-1 Caldwell 23.39 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023 +0.0
33 Moye, Branden SO-2 Chestnut Hill 23.43 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023 3.2
34 Okorie, Obinna JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 23.48 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 0.1
35 Fileen, Samuel FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.50 Queens College Season Opener Mar 25, 2023 NWI
36 Issah, Rayhan SO-2 Caldwell 23.52 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023 0.1
37 Mensah, Pharrell SO-2 Caldwell 23.55 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023 +0.0
38 Moore, Terrell JR-3 Georgian Court 23.56 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023 -0.6
39 Joseph, Samael FR-1 Caldwell 23.59 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023 3.4
40 Liriano, Chris SO-2 Post 23.61 Penmen Relays Apr 15, 2023 1.1
41 Villalobos, Marlon FR-1 Caldwell 23.67 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023 +0.0
42 Reyes, James JR-3 Post 23.87 Eastern Connecticut State T&F Invitational Apr 21, 2023 0.3
43 Brown, Tremaine SR-4 Bloomfield 23.93 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023 0.5
44 Griffin, Giovanni FR-1 Holy Family 24.05 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 -1.0
45 Sanchaz, Miguel SO-2 Holy Family 24.09 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 0.6
46 Jennings, Joshua FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 24.19 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 +0.0
46 Truskowski, Joe FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 24.19 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 -0.4
48 Smith, Joseph SO-2 Holy Family 24.20 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 -0.9
49 Harris, Tyrease FR-1 Chestnut Hill 24.40 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023 2.8
50 Deza, Raul SR-4 Alliance 24.49 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 -0.4

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  24.34 CACC  26.67
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Thomas, Chantoya SO-2 Felician 25.18 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 0.2
2 Fitzpatrick, Imani FR-1 Felician 25.34 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 0.7
3 Salkey, Ariel SO-2 Holy Family 25.39 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 0.7
4 Richards, Woizero SO-2 Felician 25.48 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 0.2
5 Lewis, Darrian FR-1 Felician 25.91 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 0.2
6 DeMary, Autumn SR-4 Bloomfield 26.20 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 0.7
7 Heyward, Genelle SO-2 Holy Family 26.32 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 0.7
7 Jones, Jade SO-2 Holy Family 26.32 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 0.7
9 Walcott, Shaquira SO-2 Felician 26.42 CACC Championship May 6, 2023 0.2
10 Chardon, Karla SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 26.68 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 0.4
11 Pollock, Isabella FR-1 Caldwell 26.98 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023 1.2
12 Tschopp, Chennaya FR-1 Caldwell 27.01 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023 1.2
13 Long, Naomi FR-1 Holy Family 27.21 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 -0.3
14 Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely SR-4 Georgian Court 27.48 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023 +0.0
15 Carey, Shamica SO-2 Caldwell 27.50 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023 +0.0
16 Mustapha, Temiloluwa SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 27.58 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023 -0.3
17 Thorpe, Aaliyah JR-3 Georgian Court 27.67 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023 -1.4
18 Ceccannecchio, Nina FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 27.81 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 +0.0
19 Carroll, Jada JR-3 Felician 27.82 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023 1.0
20 Turner, Jalah SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 28.00 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023 -0.8
21 Williams, Deneisha JR-3 Caldwell 28.04 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023 0.6
22 Jones, Jayda FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 28.15 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023 -0.7
23 Lewis, Ellonah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 28.18 40th Millersville Metrics Mar 31, 2023 4.6
24 Brito, Kayla FR-1 Felician 28.33 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023 -0.6
25 James, Solanje FR-1 Chestnut Hill 28.34 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023 3.1
26 Burns, Molly FR-1 Georgian Court 28.47 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023 1.5
27 Smith, Tanyha FR-1 Caldwell 28.51 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023 +0.0
28 Hall, Mikayla FR-1 Holy Family 28.54 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 -0.8
29 Gordon, Kathleenjoy SO-2 Caldwell 28.94 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023 -0.9
30 Cohen, Tishanna FR-1 Felician 28.99 2023 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2023 0.7
31 Lopez, Gabriela JR-3 Caldwell 29.02 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023 -0.1
32 Dunne, Julia FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.19 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023 -0.9
33 Lonseth, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 29.93 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023 0.7
34 Parris, Krystal JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 30.20 Queens College Season Opener Mar 25, 2023 NWI
35 Weber, Larissa FR-1 Bridgeport 30.24 UMASS Multi Meet Apr 12, 2023 3.3
36 Simon, Hannah SR-4 Alliance 30.30 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 -0.5
37 Arias, Anjalice FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 30.79 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023 2.4
38 Fronda, Jessica FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 30.86 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 0.6
39 Alston, Saja FR-1 Bloomfield 32.37 2023 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2023 0.7
40 Able, Anisha FR-1 Bloomfield 33.26 2023 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2023 0.7
41 Marshall, Evelyn FR-1 Caldwell 33.36 Stockton Invite Mar 25, 2023 1.5
42 Smith, Tori FR-1 Bridgeport 33.42 Vassar April Invitational 2023 Apr 7, 2023 -0.1
43 Banuelos, Marcela FR-1 Bloomfield 33.52 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023 1.8
44 Chol, Amath FR-1 Bloomfield 34.07 2023 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2023 0.7

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  47.83 CACC  51.89
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Anyika, Kouto FR-1 Holy Family 48.47 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
2 Levons, Tyler SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 48.73 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
3 Robinson, Wayne SO-2 Georgian Court 49.26 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
4 Moore, Terrell JR-3 Georgian Court 49.71 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
5 Volcy, Geraldy FR-1 Caldwell 49.87 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
6 Foster, Jaden FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 49.92 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
7 Hibbert, Matthew SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 49.99 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
8 Acevedo, Jade SR-4 Holy Family 50.12 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
8 Wesley, Tyler FR-1 Holy Family 50.12 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
10 Fountain, Juan FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 50.21 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
11 Adewole, Olatunji JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 50.26 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
12 Bowers, Brent SR-4 Bloomfield 50.28 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
12 Zollicoffer, Nafis JR-3 Holy Family 50.28 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
14 Ali-Bentley, Hezakiah SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 50.43 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
15 Saunders , Kevin SR-4 Alliance 50.54 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
16 Donnamaria, Sean FR-1 Georgian Court 50.55 West Point Twilight May 11, 2023
17 Otsyina, Emmanuel JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 50.68 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
18 Elcock , Steven FR-1 Alliance 50.72 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
19 Dietz, Brian JR-3 Holy Family 50.86 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
20 Bunu, Tafadziswa JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 50.88 WCU Purple & Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2023
21 Darcy, Domenico SO-2 Georgian Court 50.90 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
22 Okorie, Obinna JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 51.69 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
23 Parker , Noble FR-1 Alliance 51.76 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
24 Volkmar, Jan SO-2 Georgian Court 51.86 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
25 Mensah, Pharrell SO-2 Caldwell 52.06 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023
26 Jeffrey, dantea SO-2 Post 52.21 CCSU Home Meet Apr 28, 2023
27 Reid, Kedar FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 52.30 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
28 Fofana, Ibrahima FR-1 Holy Family 52.48 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
29 Herbert , Jeremiah SR-4 Alliance 52.51 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023
29 Truskowski, Joe FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 52.51 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
31 Griffin, Giovanni FR-1 Holy Family 52.57 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
32 Velez, Vicente JR-3 Holy Family 52.58 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
33 Parker, Shemar SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 52.90 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023
34 Edwards, Ethan SO-2 Caldwell 52.96 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023
35 Pawlowski, Alexander JR-3 Holy Family 53.46 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
36 Liriano, Chris SO-2 Post 53.54 Penmen Relays Apr 15, 2023
37 Gonzalez, Raymon SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 53.56 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023
38 Villalobos, Marlon FR-1 Caldwell 53.64 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023
39 Robertson, Ernest FR-1 Holy Family 53.66 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
40 Spencer, Bradley SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 53.86 WCU Purple & Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2023
41 Deza, Raul SR-4 Alliance 53.90 Oscar Moore Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
42 Scopel, Andrew FR-1 Caldwell 54.39 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
43 Fileen, Samuel FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 54.68 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023
44 Bovino, Marc SO-2 Post 54.82 Penmen Relays Apr 15, 2023
45 Brown, Tremaine SR-4 Bloomfield 55.09 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023
46 Sanchaz, Miguel SO-2 Holy Family 55.39 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
47 Gordon, Antonio SR-4 Bloomfield 55.57 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023
48 Copeland, Prince FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 55.62 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023
49 Downes, Shad FR-1 Alliance 55.73 Oscar Moore Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
50 Miles, York SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 55.84 40th Millersville Metrics Mar 31, 2023

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  56.00 CACC  1:01.99
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Thomas, Chantoya SO-2 Felician 56.49 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
2 Fitzpatrick, Imani FR-1 Felician 57.11 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
3 Jones, Kahdia SO-2 Holy Family 58.09 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
4 Jones, Nyoki JR-3 Holy Family 58.29 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
5 Jones, Jade SO-2 Holy Family 59.25 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
6 Edwards, Samara SR-4 Bloomfield 59.47 2023 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2023
7 Brown, Kharonay SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 59.82 Mount Olive First Chance May 13, 2023
8 Heyward, Genelle SO-2 Holy Family 1:00.40 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
9 Lewis, Darrian FR-1 Felician 1:00.51 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
10 Turner, Jalah SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 1:00.56 Mount Olive First Chance May 13, 2023
11 Catipay, Catherine JR-3 Felician 1:00.69 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023
12 Coates, Brianna FR-1 Holy Family 1:00.92 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
13 Salkey, Ariel SO-2 Holy Family 1:01.14 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
14 Pollock, Isabella FR-1 Caldwell 1:01.34 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023
15 Thorpe, Aaliyah JR-3 Georgian Court 1:01.84 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023
16 Ceccannecchio, Nina FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:02.40 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
17 Cohen, Tishanna FR-1 Felician 1:03.87 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
18 Beasley, Amirah SO-2 Georgian Court 1:03.91 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023
19 Gordon, Kathleenjoy SO-2 Caldwell 1:03.98 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023
20 Carey, Shamica SO-2 Caldwell 1:04.44 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023
21 Smith, Nyjashia FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:04.83 WCU Golden Ram Invitational Apr 8, 2023
22 Long, Naomi FR-1 Holy Family 1:04.84 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
23 Dunne, Julia FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:06.86 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023
24 Hayden, Paris SO-2 Holy Family 1:07.02 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
25 Burns, Molly FR-1 Georgian Court 1:07.19 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023
26 Mcneil, Zane SO-2 Holy Family 1:07.48 WCU Golden Ram Invitational Apr 8, 2023
27 Lopez, Gabriela JR-3 Caldwell 1:08.50 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023
28 Hill, Kayla FR-1 Alliance 1:09.14 Oscar Moore Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
29 Whyte, Alicia SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 1:10.80 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023
30 Banuelos, Marcela FR-1 Bloomfield 1:13.15 2023 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2023
31 Simon, Hannah SR-4 Alliance 1:19.71 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023
32 Kordonias, Nicole JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:25.45 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  1:51.48 CACC  2:01.54
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dunkley , Kosaini SO-2 Alliance 1:53.66 West Point Twilight May 11, 2023
2 Moore, Mason FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:56.53 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
3 Dietz, Brian JR-3 Holy Family 1:56.57 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
4 Watson, Chase FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:56.79 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
5 Wesley, Tyler FR-1 Holy Family 1:57.66 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
6 Gonzalez, Raymon SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 1:57.76 WCU Purple & Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2023
7 Seals, Xavier JR-3 Georgian Court 1:58.76 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
8 Keough, Michael JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:58.98 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
9 Scherer, Kyle SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 1:59.78 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
10 Spector, Kyle JR-3 Georgian Court 2:00.44 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023
11 Bustos, Leonard SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:01.17 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
12 Pawlowski, Alexander JR-3 Holy Family 2:01.58 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
13 Jeffrey, dantea SO-2 Post 2:01.99 CCSU Home Meet Apr 28, 2023
14 Navarro, Dylan SO-2 Georgian Court 2:02.04 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023
15 Laine, Leonard SO-2 Bloomfield 2:03.61 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023
16 McGerry, Mike FR-1 Holy Family 2:03.88 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
17 Parker , Noble FR-1 Alliance 2:03.92 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023
18 Strouse, Logan SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 2:04.41 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023
19 Brown, Vincent SR-4 Bloomfield 2:05.08 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023
20 Donnamaria, Sean FR-1 Georgian Court 2:05.16 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023
21 Downes, Shad FR-1 Alliance 2:05.66 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
22 Nelson, Christopher SO-2 Chestnut Hill 2:05.73 2023 Towson Spring Open Mar 31, 2023
23 Wyshinski, Daniel SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 2:06.09 Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2023
24 Brown, Tremaine SR-4 Bloomfield 2:07.96 Rutgers Relays Apr 21, 2023
25 Kopervos, Ryan FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:08.90 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
26 Moise, Prince SO-2 Bloomfield 2:09.43 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023
27 Kay, Colin FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:09.53 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
28 Ash-shaheed, Tymir JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 2:10.61 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
29 Corsaro, Chris SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:11.22 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023
30 Dowd, Michael SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 2:11.26 2023 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 4, 2023
31 Moss, Ty'Siah SR-4 Bloomfield 2:11.60 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023
32 Villalobos, Marlon FR-1 Caldwell 2:12.25 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
33 Nelson, Aidan FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:12.35 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023
34 Pinilla, Daniel SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:13.01 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023
35 Paskanik, Drew SO-2 Post 2:13.19 CCSU Home Meet Apr 28, 2023
36 Copeland, Prince FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:14.47 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023
37 Rosky, Thomas FR-1 Georgian Court 2:15.33 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023
38 Taylor, Trent JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 2:16.36 Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2023
39 Jamolawicz, Joseph FR-1 Georgian Court 2:17.29 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023
40 Rivas, Jason FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:17.85 2023 Towson Spring Open Mar 31, 2023
41 Correa, Michael SO-2 Holy Family 2:18.24 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
42 Boutte Jr, Hayward SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 2:20.73 Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2023
43 Pantoja, Jairo FR-1 Caldwell 2:29.22 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023
44 Burke, Tyler FR-1 Holy Family 2:30.28 WCU Purple & Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2023
45 Freed, Chase FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:37.27 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  2:12.23 CACC  2:31.46
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 LeMaitre, Shania JR-3 Holy Family 2:11.70 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
2 Capuano, Annalee FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:19.06 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
3 Catipay, Catherine JR-3 Felician 2:21.33 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
4 Edwards, Samara SR-4 Bloomfield 2:21.74 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
5 Beasley, Amirah SO-2 Georgian Court 2:22.43 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023
6 Linares, Ashley SR-4 Felician 2:22.48 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023
7 Ramirez, Yailynn SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 2:23.84 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023
8 Banniing, Tiffany FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:24.19 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023
9 Shaw, Lydia JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:24.26 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
10 Barden, Niya JR-3 Georgian Court 2:24.48 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
11 Faust, Teresa JR-3 Holy Family 2:27.77 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
12 Jones, Jade SO-2 Holy Family 2:28.44 WCU Purple & Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2023
13 Morales, Shayla SR-4 Felician 2:28.98 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
14 Brennan, Sarah JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:29.53 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
15 Mcneil, Zane SO-2 Holy Family 2:30.51 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
16 McNamee, Emma SO-2 Holy Family 2:30.80 WCU Golden Ram Invitational Apr 8, 2023
17 Cool, Madelynn FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:30.97 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
18 Eshraghi, Ana SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:31.73 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023
19 Delapaz, Cynthia SO-2 Felician 2:32.88 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
20 Hayden, Paris SO-2 Holy Family 2:33.25 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
21 Thomas, Tahasia SO-2 Felician 2:33.32 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
22 Draper, Desiree JR-3 Holy Family 2:33.93 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
23 McNamee, Eliana SO-2 Caldwell 2:34.15 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
24 Smith, Nyjashia FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:34.51 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
25 Murphy, Anna SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:37.37 2023 Rider Invitational Apr 22, 2023
26 Gordon, Kathleenjoy SO-2 Caldwell 2:38.07 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
27 Hill, Kayla FR-1 Alliance 2:38.77 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
28 Hussey, Elizabeth JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:40.34 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
29 Elias, Aubrey SO-2 Chestnut Hill 2:40.63 2023 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 21, 2023
30 Short, Lilly SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:41.20 York College Twilight Meet Apr 5, 2023
31 Gordon , Aaliyah SR-4 Bloomfield 2:41.25 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023
32 Watts, Sydney SO-2 Chestnut Hill 2:41.38 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
33 Turner, Jalah SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 2:42.02 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023
34 Dalton, Rebecca FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:42.97 2023 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 21, 2023
34 Schofield, Haley FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:42.97 WCU Golden Ram Invitational Apr 8, 2023
36 Whyte, Alicia SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 2:43.19 Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2023
37 Banning, Sammy FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:43.80 WCU Purple & Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2023
38 Crowell, Alexa SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 2:45.55 Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2023
39 Minnick, Madalyn FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:47.14 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
40 Carroll, Jada JR-3 Felician 2:48.04 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
41 Flagg, Camilla JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 2:48.82 WCU Purple & Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2023
42 Weber, Larissa FR-1 Bridgeport 2:52.87 UMASS Multi Meet Apr 12, 2023
43 Caraballo, Manuela SR-4 Bloomfield 2:55.43 2023 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2023
44 Cazimoska, Selma FR-1 Georgian Court 2:56.20 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023
45 Cornejo, Camila FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:58.26 2023 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 4, 2023
46 Villacres, Ayleen FR-1 Alliance 2:59.68 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  3:49.46 CACC  4:17.55
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dunkley , Kosaini SO-2 Alliance 3:59.70 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
2 Wyshinski, Daniel SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 4:02.10 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
3 Moore, Mason FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:02.39 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
4 Spector, Kyle JR-3 Georgian Court 4:03.25 West Point Twilight May 11, 2023
5 Seals, Xavier JR-3 Georgian Court 4:06.49 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
6 Nelson, Christopher SO-2 Chestnut Hill 4:06.78 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
7 Landvik-Larsen, Zachary FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:07.66 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
8 Gonzalez, Raymon SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 4:07.80 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
9 Scherer, Kyle SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 4:10.69 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
10 Valle, Alec JR-3 Georgian Court 4:12.34 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023
11 Oidor, Alfredo SO-2 Caldwell 4:13.10 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023
12 Bustos, Leonard SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:14.16 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
13 Faust, Anthony FR-1 Holy Family 4:14.22 WCU Golden Ram Invitational Apr 8, 2023
14 Taylor, Trent JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 4:14.24 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
15 Keough, Michael JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:15.54 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
16 Watson, Chase FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:15.60 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
17 Stanchina, Cole SO-2 Chestnut Hill 4:20.35 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
18 Pawlowski, Alexander JR-3 Holy Family 4:20.55 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
19 Navarro, Dylan SO-2 Georgian Court 4:21.54 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023
20 Parker , Noble FR-1 Alliance 4:22.42 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
21 Kopervos, Ryan FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:23.06 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
22 Kay, Colin FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:24.23 Delaware Invitational Apr 28, 2023
23 Datta, Tilak SO-2 Caldwell 4:24.61 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023
24 Fisher, Jason JR-3 Chestnut Hill 4:25.65 2023 Towson Spring Open Mar 31, 2023
25 McGerry, Mike FR-1 Holy Family 4:26.77 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
26 Rosky, Thomas FR-1 Georgian Court 4:26.92 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023
27 Corsaro, Chris SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:27.58 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023
28 Spector, William SR-4 Georgian Court 4:28.60 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023
29 Crossen, Chris JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 4:29.28 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
30 Strouse, Logan SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 4:30.28 WCU Purple & Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2023
31 Jamolawicz, Joseph FR-1 Georgian Court 4:32.65 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023
32 Nelson, Aidan FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 4:33.36 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023
33 Dowd, Michael SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 4:33.69 Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2023
34 Herbert , Jeremiah SR-4 Alliance 4:35.54 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023
35 Ash-shaheed, Tymir JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 4:36.52 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
36 Downes, Shad FR-1 Alliance 4:39.49 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023
37 Cushlanis, Jared SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 4:40.91 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023
38 Boutte Jr, Hayward SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 4:43.65 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023
39 Velez, Vicente JR-3 Holy Family 4:48.77 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
40 Pinilla, Daniel SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 4:53.89 Queens College Season Opener Mar 25, 2023
41 Copeland, Prince FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 4:57.44 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023
42 Geddes , Alex SO-2 Caldwell 4:58.55 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
43 Pantoja, Jairo FR-1 Caldwell 5:00.45 Middlesex College Invitational Apr 15, 2023
44 Correa, Michael SO-2 Holy Family 5:01.52 WCU Purple & Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2023
45 Prestipino, Dominic JR-3 Holy Family 5:03.15 WCU Golden Ram Invitational Apr 8, 2023
46 Woodring, Brian JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:03.83 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
47 Licup, Nicholas FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:04.02 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023
48 Freed, Chase FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:08.40 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023
49 Moise, Prince SO-2 Bloomfield 5:21.89 Middlesex College Invitational Apr 15, 2023
50 Volkmar, Jan SO-2 Georgian Court 5:22.48 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  4:32.09 CACC  5:24.72
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Capuano, Annalee FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:46.24 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023
2 LeMaitre, Shania JR-3 Holy Family 4:53.91 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
3 Linares, Ashley SR-4 Felician 4:54.14 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
4 Eshraghi, Ana SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:54.22 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
5 Faust, Teresa JR-3 Holy Family 4:57.15 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
6 Banniing, Tiffany FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 4:57.48 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
7 Balderas, Briseidy SR-4 Felician 4:58.04 2023 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2023
8 Ramirez, Yailynn SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 4:59.70 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
9 McNamee, Emma SO-2 Holy Family 5:00.89 WCU Golden Ram Invitational Apr 8, 2023
10 Shaw, Lydia JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:03.81 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
11 Morales, Shayla SR-4 Felician 5:04.02 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
12 Brennan, Sarah JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:05.43 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
13 Crowell, Alexa SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:09.99 Delaware Invitational Apr 28, 2023
14 Delapaz, Cynthia SO-2 Felician 5:11.16 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
15 Watts, Sydney SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:17.63 York College Twilight Meet Apr 5, 2023
16 Cool, Madelynn FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:17.89 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
17 Dalton, Rebecca FR-1 Chestnut Hill 5:18.49 York College Twilight Meet Apr 5, 2023
18 Minnick, Madalyn FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:19.17 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
19 Catipay, Catherine JR-3 Felician 5:20.98 2023 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2023
20 Edwards, Samara SR-4 Bloomfield 5:26.15 Rutgers Relays Apr 21, 2023
21 Elias, Aubrey SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:27.03 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
22 Hussey, Elizabeth JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:27.81 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023
23 Cornejo, Camila FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:28.91 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023
24 Beasley, Amirah SO-2 Georgian Court 5:31.56 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023
25 Banning, Sammy FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:32.65 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 22, 2023
26 Gonzalez, Ana SR-4 Caldwell 5:33.54 Middlesex College Invitational Apr 15, 2023
27 Draper, Desiree JR-3 Holy Family 5:33.72 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
28 Short, Lilly SR-4 Chestnut Hill 5:36.84 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
29 Simeon, Kadreya SR-4 Felician 5:42.21 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023
30 Murphy, Anna SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:46.23 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023
31 Pataky, Ashlee SR-4 Georgian Court 5:53.61 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023
32 Hill, Kayla FR-1 Alliance 5:54.14 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023
33 Caraballo, Manuela SR-4 Bloomfield 6:02.76 2023 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2023
34 Gordon , Aaliyah SR-4 Bloomfield 6:09.74 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023
35 Casiano, Sonia JR-3 Caldwell 6:15.99 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023
36 Villacres, Ayleen FR-1 Alliance 6:24.23 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023
37 Mercado, Nicole JR-3 Caldwell 6:36.96 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023
38 Durning, Kaitlyn SO-2 Holy Family 6:37.00 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  14:25.34 CACC  16:45.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wyshinski, Daniel SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 15:34.82 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 22, 2023
2 Valle, Alec JR-3 Georgian Court 15:34.93 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023
3 Taylor, Trent JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 15:36.85 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 22, 2023
4 Bradley, Owen SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 15:37.49 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
5 Nelson, Christopher SO-2 Chestnut Hill 15:43.35 2023 Towson Spring Open Mar 31, 2023
6 Stanchina, Cole SO-2 Chestnut Hill 15:44.85 York College Twilight Meet Apr 5, 2023
7 Faust, Anthony FR-1 Holy Family 15:48.80 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
8 Oidor, Alfredo SO-2 Caldwell 15:53.21 SILFEN INVITATIONAL 2023 Apr 14, 2023
9 Gonzalez, Raymon SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 16:02.28 Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2023
10 Landvik-Larsen, Zachary FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 16:04.00 40th Millersville Metrics Mar 31, 2023
11 Daley, Tyler SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 16:18.07 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
12 Corbett, Blake JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 16:20.30 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023
13 Kay, Colin FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 16:29.71 WCU Golden Ram Invitational Apr 8, 2023
14 Forry, Dan SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 16:30.57 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
15 Nelson, Aidan FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 16:32.33 2023 Rider Invitational Apr 22, 2023
16 Spector, Kyle JR-3 Georgian Court 16:33.94 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023
17 Fisher, Jason JR-3 Chestnut Hill 16:36.17 York College Twilight Meet Apr 5, 2023
18 Crossen, Chris JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 16:37.55 WCU Golden Ram Invitational Apr 8, 2023
19 Jamolawicz, Joseph FR-1 Georgian Court 16:37.85 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023
20 Boutte Jr, Hayward SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 16:53.61 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023
21 Dowd, Michael SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 17:04.10 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
22 Cushlanis, Jared SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 17:30.78 Delaware Invitational Apr 28, 2023
23 Shakur, Yusef SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 17:38.28 WCU Golden Ram Invitational Apr 8, 2023
24 Beaudoin, Jared SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 17:39.94 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023
25 Rosky, Thomas FR-1 Georgian Court 17:51.22 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023
26 Downes, Shad FR-1 Alliance 17:59.59 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023
27 Woodring, Brian JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 18:32.38 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023
28 Correa, Michael SO-2 Holy Family 18:36.26 WCU Purple & Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2023
29 Freed, Chase FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 18:40.85 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023
30 Licup, Nicholas FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 18:44.18 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
31 Farren, David JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 18:52.42 WCU Purple & Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2023
32 Dunkley , Kosaini SO-2 Alliance 19:10.24 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  17:07.10 CACC  21:38.44
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Linares, Ashley SR-4 Felician 18:29.96 2023 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2023
2 Capuano, Annalee FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 18:36.08 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
3 Eshraghi, Ana SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 18:38.87 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
4 Banniing, Tiffany FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 18:51.93 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 22, 2023
5 Crowell, Alexa SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 18:57.74 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 22, 2023
6 Ramirez, Yailynn SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 19:02.58 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
7 Balderas, Briseidy SR-4 Felician 19:04.54 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023
8 Morales, Shayla SR-4 Felician 19:15.63 2023 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2023
9 Delapaz, Cynthia SO-2 Felician 19:24.45 2023 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2023
10 McNamee, Emma SO-2 Holy Family 19:29.68 WCU Purple & Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2023
11 Faust, Teresa JR-3 Holy Family 19:34.62 WCU Purple & Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2023
12 Watts, Sydney SO-2 Chestnut Hill 19:44.61 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023
13 Monahon, Olivia JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 20:02.52 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023
14 Gonzalez, Ana SR-4 Caldwell 20:25.98 SILFEN INVITATIONAL 2023 Apr 14, 2023
15 Shaw, Lydia JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 20:33.41 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
16 Minnick, Madalyn FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 20:42.76 WCU Golden Ram Invitational Apr 8, 2023
17 Simeon, Kadreya SR-4 Felician 20:49.38 2023 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2023
18 Negro, Callie SO-2 Felician 21:03.32 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023
19 Banning, Sammy FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 21:07.92 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
20 Smith, Nyjashia FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 21:22.82 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
21 Cornejo, Camila FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 21:26.46 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
22 Cool, Madelynn FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 21:26.56 WCU Golden Ram Invitational Apr 8, 2023
23 Lloyd, Julia JR-3 Holy Family 21:44.64 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
24 Schofield, Haley FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 22:01.00 WCU Purple & Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2023
25 Fisgaer, Amber SO-2 Holy Family 22:15.64 WCU Purple & Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2023
26 Pereira, Kelsey SO-2 Felician 22:46.91 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023
27 Hill, Kayla FR-1 Alliance 22:49.80 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023
28 Fisgaer, Ashley SO-2 Holy Family 23:37.27 WCU Purple & Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2023
29 Villacres, Ayleen FR-1 Alliance 24:22.94 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  30:28.78 CACC  37:24.09
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Taylor, Trent JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 32:14.60 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
2 Bradley, Owen SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 32:30.56 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
3 Valle, Alec JR-3 Georgian Court 32:38.01 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023
4 Daley, Tyler SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 33:16.38 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
5 Wyshinski, Daniel SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 33:25.10 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
6 Datta, Tilak SO-2 Caldwell 33:38.40 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023
7 Faust, Anthony FR-1 Holy Family 33:53.06 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
8 Forry, Dan SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 34:00.67 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
9 Corbett, Blake JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 34:06.41 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
10 Stanchina, Cole SO-2 Chestnut Hill 34:18.64 SILFEN INVITATIONAL 2023 Apr 14, 2023
11 Crossen, Chris JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 34:47.09 40th Millersville Metrics Mar 31, 2023
12 Kay, Colin FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 36:15.38 40th Millersville Metrics Mar 31, 2023
13 Beaudoin, Jared SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 36:26.97 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
14 Boutte Jr, Hayward SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 36:48.57 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
15 Oidor, Alfredo SO-2 Caldwell 37:05.57 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023
16 Correa, Michael SO-2 Holy Family 37:42.47 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
17 Farren, David JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 38:38.47 40th Millersville Metrics Mar 31, 2023
18 Cushlanis, Jared SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 39:41.62 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
19 Woodring, Brian JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 42:38.38 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  53.32 CACC  1:02.40
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Parker, Shemar SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 53.38 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
2 Jones, Terrance JR-3 Holy Family 54.11 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
3 Rodriguez, Julian SO-2 Georgian Court 54.15 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
4 Spencer, Bradley SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 56.71 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023
5 Edwards, Ethan SO-2 Caldwell 57.89 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
6 Ali-Bentley, Hezakiah SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 57.92 WCU Golden Ram Invitational Apr 8, 2023
7 Robertson, Ernest FR-1 Holy Family 58.11 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
8 Scopel, Andrew FR-1 Caldwell 58.49 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
9 Bailey, Jalen JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 59.66 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023
10 Dowd, Michael SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 1:00.00 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
11 Velez, Vicente JR-3 Holy Family 1:00.16 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
12 Downes, Luke SO-2 Bridgeport 1:00.35 Eastern Connecticut State T&F Invitational Apr 21, 2023
13 Mensah, Pharrell SO-2 Caldwell 1:00.68 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023
14 Sanchaz, Miguel SO-2 Holy Family 1:01.24 CACC Championship May 6, 2023
15 Harris, Tyrease FR-1 Chestnut Hill 1:01.85 2023 Towson Spring Open Mar 31, 2023
16 Hall, Hakeem FR-1 Holy Family 1:02.19 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
17 Spector, William SR-4 Georgian Court 1:02.30 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023
18 Jean-Michel, Henry SR-4 Georgian Court 1:02.46 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023
19 Smith, Joseph SO-2 Holy Family 1:03.82 WCU Purple & Gold Invitational Mar 25, 2023
20 Villalobos, Marlon FR-1 Caldwell 1:03.85 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
21 Iacovo, Nicolas SO-2 Caldwell 1:04.58 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
22 Li Rivera, Jeffrey FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:06.30 Queens College Season Opener Mar 25, 2023
23 Moss, Ty'Siah SR-4 Bloomfield 1:11.73 2023 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2023

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  7.27m CACC  6.08m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Blake, Akeel SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 7.49m 24' 7" 2023 Towson Spring Open Mar 31, 2023 0.1
2 Jones, Devin SO-2 Bloomfield 7.13m 23' 4.75" Rutgers Relays Apr 21, 2023 2.3
3 Issah, Rayhan SO-2 Caldwell 7.03m 23' 0.75" CACC Championship May 6, 2023 -0.3
4 Pierre, Nishorn SO-2 Holy Family 7.01m 23' 0" CACC Championship May 6, 2023 0.8
4 Volkmar, Jan SO-2 Georgian Court 7.01m 23' 0" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023 0.7
6 Jones, Terrance JR-3 Holy Family 6.98m 22' 11" CACC Championship May 6, 2023 -0.1
7 Bowen, Javon FR-1 Holy Family 6.85m 22' 5.75" Penn Relays Apr 27, 2023 0.7
8 Robertson, Ernest FR-1 Holy Family 6.65m 21' 10" 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 0.1
9 Breen, Dylan SR-4 Georgian Court 6.58m 21' 7.25" CACC Championship May 6, 2023 -0.8
10 Lauredent, Kenney JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 6.51m 21' 4.25" 2023 Rider Invitational Apr 22, 2023 0.3
11 Remy, Fabrice FR-1 Caldwell 6.47m 21' 2.75" Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023 0.1
12 Dyson, Pierson SR-4 Chestnut Hill 6.45m 21' 2" CACC Championship May 6, 2023 0.3
13 Hearns, Starrell FR-1 Bloomfield 6.36m 20' 10.5" CACC Championship May 6, 2023 -1.3
14 Carranza, Emanuelle SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 6.35m 20' 10" Delaware Invitational Apr 28, 2023 3.2
15 Fountain, Juan FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 6.34m 20' 9.75" Mount Olive First Chance May 13, 2023 -0.4
16 Zollicoffer, Nafis JR-3 Holy Family 6.24m 20' 5.75" 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 0.2
17 Parker, Shemar SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 6.17m 20' 3" 2023 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 4, 2023 +0.0
18 Owens, Zaheer FR-1 Holy Family 6.10m 20' 0.25" 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 +0.0
19 Salay, Skyler SO-2 Holy Family 6.05m 19' 10.25" 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 +0.0
20 Bailey , Tyheem JR-3 Chestnut Hill 5.89m 19' 4" 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023 4.2
21 Li Rivera, Jeffrey FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 5.79m 19' 0" 2023 Rider Invitational Apr 22, 2023 +0.0
22 Spencer, Bradley SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2023 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 4, 2023 1.4
22 Cunha-Desouza, Jonathan JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 -0.4
24 Cobham, Akim SR-4 Holy Family 5.66m 18' 7" 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 0.5
25 Hall, Hakeem FR-1 Holy Family 5.65m 18' 6.5" 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 0.1
26 Males, Devin JR-3 Caldwell 5.63m 18' 5.75" King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023 3.1
27 Laguerre, Jayvon FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5.49m 18' 0.25" Delaware Invitational Apr 28, 2023 1.6
28 Bovino, Marc SO-2 Post 5.42m 17' 9.5" Eastern Connecticut State T&F Invitational Apr 21, 2023 0.8
29 Tucker, Xach FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5.30m 17' 4.75" 40th Millersville Metrics Mar 31, 2023 -0.6
30 Iacovo, Nicolas SO-2 Caldwell 5.26m 17' 3.25" Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023 0.1

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  5.83m CACC  4.91m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Russell, Aniyah SR-4 Georgian Court 6.16m 20' 2.5" 2023 Yale Last Chance Meet May 13, 2023 0.8
2 Byfield, Alexis JR-3 Caldwell 5.61m 18' 5" Middlesex College Invitational Apr 15, 2023 NWI
3 Carroll, Jada JR-3 Felician 5.42m 17' 9.5" CACC Championship May 6, 2023 -0.7
4 Richards, Woizero SO-2 Felician 5.36m 17' 7" 2023 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2023 0.8
5 Ferguson, Talia JR-3 Felician 5.28m 17' 4" Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2023 0.2
6 Hall, Mikayla FR-1 Holy Family 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 +0.0
7 Martinez Rodriguez, Elena SO-2 Georgian Court 5.24m 17' 2.25" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023 0.8
8 Toure, Malama JR-3 Georgian Court 5.17m 16' 11.5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023 1.2
9 Adzakro, Shalom FR-1 Georgian Court 5.16m 16' 11.25" CACC Championship May 6, 2023 -1.0
10 Turner, Sydonia FR-1 Holy Family 5.06m 16' 7.25" CACC Championship May 6, 2023 NWI
11 Rayside, Shanae SR-4 Georgian Court 4.94m 16' 2.5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023 0.2
12 Mustapha, Temiloluwa SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 4.90m 16' 1" Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2023 +0.0
13 Zuniga Rivera, Ingrid SO-2 Georgian Court 4.83m 15' 10.25" 2023 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2023 0.4
14 Hunt, Layla SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 4.74m 15' 6.75" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 22, 2023 -1.3
15 Caputo, Lexys JR-3 Caldwell 4.66m 15' 3.5" Middlesex College Invitational Apr 15, 2023 +0.0
15 Olagunju, Joanne- Samuel JR-3 Alliance 4.66m 15' 3.5" 27th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 24, 2023 0.8
17 Khowessa, Hager JR-3 Holy Family 4.60m 15' 1.25" WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023 +0.0
18 Bazile, Anaika FR-1 Caldwell 4.56m 14' 11.5" Stockton Invite Mar 25, 2023 0.9
19 Cohen, Tishanna FR-1 Felician 4.55m 14' 11.25" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023 +0.0
20 McNamee, Eliana SO-2 Caldwell 4.53m 14' 10.5" Middlesex College Invitational Apr 15, 2023 NWI
20 Hershberger, Faith SO-2 Bridgeport 4.53m 14' 10.5" Springfield College Classic Apr 8, 2023 0.7
22 Morgan, Ghynaia SO-2 Holy Family 4.37m 14' 4" 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 +0.0
23 Weber, Larissa FR-1 Bridgeport 4.36m 14' 3.75" UMASS Multi Meet Apr 12, 2023 +0.0
24 Turner, Jalah SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 4.30m 14' 1.25" Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023 1.2
25 Roberts, Alivia SO-2 Holy Family 4.20m 13' 9.5" WCU Golden Ram Invitational Apr 8, 2023 +0.0
26 Goeckel, Fiona FR-1 Chestnut Hill 3.76m 12' 4" York College Twilight Meet Apr 5, 2023 -2.0

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  11.96m CACC  10.28m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Rayside, Shanae SR-4 Georgian Court 12.19m 40' 0" C