January 8, 2010
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erin Donohue   Nike 2:06.22
2 Sophie Smellie   Unattached 2:09.07
3 Jennifer Metz   Westchester TC 2:11.18
4 Cynthia Anais SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:12.42
5 Emilie Ducados FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:17.11
6 Lauren Henkel   Unattached 2:17.15
7 Greta Feldman FR-1 Princeton 2:17.82
8 Emily MacEwen FR-1 Monmouth 2:20.60
9 Libby Bliss JR-3 Princeton 2:21.78
10 ALEXANDRA NKRUMAH SR-4 York (N.Y.) 2:22.10
11 Selina Munoz SR-4 Long Island 2:22.55
12 Moira Cunningham   Manhattan 2:22.61
13 Atoya Webb JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:23.99
14 Jaleesa Dunlap FR-1 St. Peter's 2:25.30
15 Julie Hudak JR-3 Marist 2:25.52
16 Hannah Satzke FR-1 NYU 2:26.52
17 Maggie McKeever FR-1 Princeton 2:27.25
18 Aracelis Lantigua SR-4 Monmouth 2:27.80
19 Jasmin Viera FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:28.39
20 Jillian Corley JR-3 Marist 2:30.16
21 Quiana Volney   CABRINI 2:31.61
22 Alisha Jones SO-2 Delaware State 2:32.47
23 Jessica Balling JR-3 Wagner 2:33.95
24 Emily Rosario SO-2 Long Island 2:34.02
25 Marie Ferguson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:34.24
26 Sam Stuek FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:35.03
27 Dominique Serpe FR-1 Wagner 2:35.47
28 Antonette Smile FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:36.20
29 Chelsea Klinger SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:37.70
30 Julia Karl SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:37.92
31 Maureen Quinn FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:38.79
32 Tiffany Parker SO-2 Long Island 2:42.96
33 Nicole Panik SR-4 Wagner 2:44.40
34 Jasmine Marrow Freshman Essex CC 2:46.12
35 Allison Waka SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:48.72
36 Jessica Eberhardt FR-1 Molloy 2:51.12
37 Patty Schimmenti JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:00.72
38 Meaghan McCormack FR-1 Adelphi 3:02.89
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erin Donohue   Nike 2:06.22
2 Sophie Smellie   Unattached 2:09.07
3 Jennifer Metz   Westchester TC 2:11.18
4 Cynthia Anais SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:12.42
6 Lauren Henkel   Unattached 2:17.15
7 Greta Feldman FR-1 Princeton 2:17.82
8 Emily MacEwen FR-1 Monmouth 2:20.60
11 Selina Munoz SR-4 Long Island 2:22.55
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Emilie Ducados FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:17.11
9 Libby Bliss JR-3 Princeton 2:21.78
10 ALEXANDRA NKRUMAH SR-4 York (N.Y.) 2:22.10
12 Moira Cunningham   Manhattan 2:22.61
14 Jaleesa Dunlap FR-1 St. Peter's 2:25.30
15 Julie Hudak JR-3 Marist 2:25.52
17 Maggie McKeever FR-1 Princeton 2:27.25
20 Jillian Corley JR-3 Marist 2:30.16
23 Jessica Balling JR-3 Wagner 2:33.95
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Atoya Webb JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:23.99
16 Hannah Satzke FR-1 NYU 2:26.52
18 Aracelis Lantigua SR-4 Monmouth 2:27.80
19 Jasmin Viera FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:28.39
21 Quiana Volney   CABRINI 2:31.61
22 Alisha Jones SO-2 Delaware State 2:32.47
24 Emily Rosario SO-2 Long Island 2:34.02
25 Marie Ferguson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:34.24
26 Sam Stuek FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:35.03
34 Jasmine Marrow Freshman Essex CC 2:46.12
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Dominique Serpe FR-1 Wagner 2:35.47
28 Antonette Smile FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:36.20
29 Chelsea Klinger SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:37.70
30 Julia Karl SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:37.92
31 Maureen Quinn FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:38.79
32 Tiffany Parker SO-2 Long Island 2:42.96
33 Nicole Panik SR-4 Wagner 2:44.40
35 Allison Waka SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:48.72
36 Jessica Eberhardt FR-1 Molloy 2:51.12
37 Patty Schimmenti JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:00.72
38 Meaghan McCormack FR-1 Adelphi 3:02.89