February 6, 2010
|
Texas Tech-Athletic Training Center (Retired) - Lubbock, TX
|
233.33m (Flat)
|
3195 ft. elevation

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kokorin, Anton   South Plains 46.94
2. Bartholomew, Rondell   South Plains 47.01
3. Green, Charles SR-4 Northwestern St. 47.46
4. Furlough, Kelvin   Southwest Christian 47.58
5. Roberts, Gil JR-3 Texas Tech 47.85
6. Dascent, Calvin   Unattached 48.25
7. Gill, Isaiah   South Plains 48.54
8. Parks, John JR-3 Oklahoma City 48.54
9. Miller, Brandon   Southwest Christian 48.99
10. Butler, Jamaal   Unattached 49.08
11. Williams, Greg JR-3 Lamar 49.20
12. Hamilton, Andre FR-1 Wayland Baptist 49.29
13. Cunningham, Kevin SO-2 McMurry 49.44
14. Pyron, Montrell JR-3 North Texas 49.65
15. Mignard, Ethan JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 49.67
16. Gray, Roman JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 49.69
17. Iniss, Pierien SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 49.75
18. Deveaux, Delano   Southwest Christian 49.85
19. Hairston, Randall JR-3 Oklahoma City 49.93
20. Massenburge, Jerel JR-3 Lamar 50.05
21. Batts, Michael SR-4 Northwestern St. 50.07
22. Kern, Seagram JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 50.10
23. Jones, Keyon SO-2 UL-Monroe 50.10
24. Barrio, Fernando FR-1 Wayland Baptist 50.11
25. Kasule, Julius JR-3 Lamar 50.39
26. Nash, Jamal SO-2 Lamar 50.47
27. Williams-Richey, Niko   South Plains 50.50
28. Emery, Jamie JR-3 Northwestern St. 50.55
29. Lighteard, Randy FR-1 Oklahoma City 50.56
30. Hollywood, Jyles   Southwest Christian 50.61
31. Allen, Chadwick   Southwest Christian 50.74
32. Viewins, Justin JR-3 Oklahoma City 50.79
33. Gardner, Taylor FR-1 West Texas A&M 50.89
34. Miller, Jestin   Southwest Christian 50.95
35. Palmer, Eric SO-2 McMurry 51.41
36. Jimerson, Bradley SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 51.56
37. Thompson, Marcus SO-2 McMurry 51.62
38. Liad, Justin JR-3 North Texas 51.74
39. Horace, Kameron   South Plains 51.77
40. Coker, Ben SO-2 McMurry 51.85
41. Fulco, Chase FR-1 UL-Monroe 52.10
42. Rodriguez, Matt FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 52.26
43. Clayton, Robert   South Plains 52.32
44. Oguntope, Sampson FR-1 Texas Tech 52.49
45. Myatt, Ross SO-2 West Texas A&M 52.72
46. Broome, Jordan FR-1 Wayland Baptist 52.93
47. Gleason, Andrew FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 53.52
48. Alexander, Jr., Paul FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 53.52
49. Neville, Patrick FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 53.84
50. Humphries, Christopher JR-3 Huston-Tillotson 54.06
51. Fletcher, James FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 54.36
52. Clay, Cameron   Lubbock Christian Univ 54.39
53. Price, Andrew FR-1 Dallas Baptist 54.40
54. Smith, Adam FR-1 Northwestern St. 54.52
55. Jones, Sydney   Southwest Christian 54.94
56. Kilpatrick, Ryan SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 55.36
57. Bolanos, Jose FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 55.98
58. Felton, Casey FR-1 Texas Tech 56.20
59. Parker, Adrian FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 57.06
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kokorin, Anton   South Plains 46.94
2. Bartholomew, Rondell   South Plains 47.01
3. Furlough, Kelvin   Southwest Christian 47.58
4. Roberts, Gil JR-3 Texas Tech 47.85
5. Gill, Isaiah   South Plains 48.54
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Charles SR-4 Northwestern St. 47.46
2. Dascent, Calvin   Unattached 48.25
3. Parks, John JR-3 Oklahoma City 48.54
4. Miller, Brandon   Southwest Christian 48.99
5. Hamilton, Andre FR-1 Wayland Baptist 49.29
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Greg JR-3 Lamar 49.20
2. Gray, Roman JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 49.69
3. Deveaux, Delano   Southwest Christian 49.85
4. Hairston, Randall JR-3 Oklahoma City 49.93
5. Batts, Michael SR-4 Northwestern St. 50.07
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pyron, Montrell JR-3 North Texas 49.65
2. Mignard, Ethan JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 49.67
3. Iniss, Pierien SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 49.75
4. Massenburge, Jerel JR-3 Lamar 50.05
5. Kasule, Julius JR-3 Lamar 50.39
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Butler, Jamaal   Unattached 49.08
2. Kern, Seagram JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 50.10
3. Jones, Keyon SO-2 UL-Monroe 50.10
4. Emery, Jamie JR-3 Northwestern St. 50.55
5. Miller, Jestin   Southwest Christian 50.95
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cunningham, Kevin SO-2 McMurry 49.44
2. Barrio, Fernando FR-1 Wayland Baptist 50.11
3. Nash, Jamal SO-2 Lamar 50.47
4. Viewins, Justin JR-3 Oklahoma City 50.79
5. Horace, Kameron   South Plains 51.77
6. Oguntope, Sampson FR-1 Texas Tech 52.49
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams-Richey, Niko   South Plains 50.50
2. Lighteard, Randy FR-1 Oklahoma City 50.56
3. Gardner, Taylor FR-1 West Texas A&M 50.89
4. Alexander, Jr., Paul FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 53.52
5. Clay, Cameron   Lubbock Christian Univ 54.39
6. Smith, Adam FR-1 Northwestern St. 54.52
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jimerson, Bradley SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 51.56
2. Fulco, Chase FR-1 UL-Monroe 52.10
3. Rodriguez, Matt FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 52.26
4. Humphries, Christopher JR-3 Huston-Tillotson 54.06
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Chadwick   Southwest Christian 50.74
2. Palmer, Eric SO-2 McMurry 51.41
3. Thompson, Marcus SO-2 McMurry 51.62
4. Liad, Justin JR-3 North Texas 51.74
5. Clayton, Robert   South Plains 52.32
6. Myatt, Ross SO-2 West Texas A&M 52.72
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coker, Ben SO-2 McMurry 51.85
2. Neville, Patrick FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 53.84
3. Fletcher, James FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 54.36
4. Bolanos, Jose FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 55.98
400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Broome, Jordan FR-1 Wayland Baptist 52.93
2. Gleason, Andrew FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 53.52
3. Kilpatrick, Ryan SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 55.36
400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hollywood, Jyles   Southwest Christian 50.61
2. Price, Andrew FR-1 Dallas Baptist 54.40
3. Jones, Sydney   Southwest Christian 54.94
4. Felton, Casey FR-1 Texas Tech 56.20
5. Parker, Adrian FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 57.06