December 11, 2010
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Courtni Walker SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.69
2 Angelica Johnson SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.73
3 Nia Howard UN Unattached 7.82
4 Sahnique Castella SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.96
5 Seanne Denny FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.99
6 Asha Daley JR-3 St. Peter's 8.01
7 Ashlee Pitts FR-1 Northeastern 8.02
8 Latasha Green FR-1 St. Peter's 8.05
9 Melanie Forte SO-2 Holy Cross 8.05
10 Margaret Straub SR-4 Holy Cross 8.06
11 Stephanie Okpoebo FR-1 Holy Cross 8.07
12 Ronnah Parham JR-3 St. Peter's 8.07
13 Shanteana Samuels   Boston Int'l TC 8.08
14 Mara Kralian JR-3 Worcester State 8.12
15 Brianna Wise SO-2 Worcester State 8.13
16 Tanasia Hoffler SO-2 Williams 8.17
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Courtni Walker SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.69
2 Angelica Johnson SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.73
3 Nia Howard UN Unattached 7.82
4 Sahnique Castella SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.96
5 Seanne Denny FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.99
7 Ashlee Pitts FR-1 Northeastern 8.02
8 Latasha Green FR-1 St. Peter's 8.05
14 Mara Kralian JR-3 Worcester State 8.12
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Asha Daley JR-3 St. Peter's 8.01
9 Melanie Forte SO-2 Holy Cross 8.05
10 Margaret Straub SR-4 Holy Cross 8.06
11 Stephanie Okpoebo FR-1 Holy Cross 8.07
12 Ronnah Parham JR-3 St. Peter's 8.07
13 Shanteana Samuels   Boston Int'l TC 8.08
15 Brianna Wise SO-2 Worcester State 8.13
16 Tanasia Hoffler SO-2 Williams 8.17

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Courtni Walker SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.83
2 Angelica Johnson SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.86
3 Nia Howard UN Unattached 7.91
4 Sahnique Castella SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.91
5 Seanne Denny FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.01
6 Latasha Green FR-1 St. Peter's 8.06
7 Ashlee Pitts FR-1 Northeastern 8.07
8 Mara Kralian JR-3 Worcester State 8.08
9 Stephanie Okpoebo FR-1 Holy Cross 8.09
10 Margaret Straub SR-4 Holy Cross 8.09
11 Asha Daley JR-3 St. Peter's 8.10
12 Brianna Wise SO-2 Worcester State 8.10
13 Ronnah Parham JR-3 St. Peter's 8.10
14 Tanasia Hoffler SO-2 Williams 8.12
15 Melanie Forte SO-2 Holy Cross 8.13
16 Shanteana Samuels   Boston Int'l TC 8.15
17 Shannon Cunningham SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.16
18 Aigner Holmes JR-3 St. Peter's 8.17
19 Ezra Banks FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.19
20 Shey Carmicheal Freshman Roxbury CC 8.22
21 Kenterra Richardson JR-3 Hartford 8.24
22 Nicole Giaquinto SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.26
23 Nichole Lemelin SO-2 Worcester State 8.32
23 Jillian VanNess SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.32
25 Meghan Alves FR-1 Hartford 8.33
26 Kat Vicino FR-1 Lesley 8.35
27 Lauren Atkins FR-1 Emmanuel 8.36
28 Simone Ford SO-2 Emmanuel 8.37
29 Kylene Carey FR-1 Holy Cross 8.40
30 Sherika Nicholas SR-4 Bryant 8.41
31 Camille Henry FR-1 Northeastern 8.42
32 Michelle Krol Freshman CC Rhode Island 8.43
33 Irene Limlengco SR-4 Emmanuel 8.45
34 Jasmine Patterson FR-1 American Int'l 8.51
35 Caitlin White SR-4 Holy Cross 8.54
36 Veronica Henry FR-1 Cobleskill 8.55
37 Jenny Bautista JR-3 Holy Cross 8.60
38 Nathalie Victoria SO-2 Emmanuel 8.63
39 Kaitlyn Murphy FR-1 Emmanuel 8.65
40 Kristen Reichlen FR-1 Bentley 8.67
41 Kambryn Williams JR-3 American Int'l 8.70
42 Bridget Straub SO-2 Holy Cross 8.70
43 Heidi Bezemes-Turner FR-1 Worcester State 8.75
44 Kitty Doskocil SO-2 Gordon 8.77
45 Melissa Ellard SO-2 Bryant 8.81
46 Katlyn McManamon FR-1 Cobleskill 8.90
47 Teal Gildea FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.94
48 Katie Woodworth FR-1 Cobleskill 8.96
49 Robyn Ringuette SO-2 Bryant 8.96
50 Deborah Cesar FR-1 Regis 8.98
51 Hannah Fox JR-3 Emmanuel 8.99
52 Isabelle Pierre FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.08
53 Ana-Alicia Baker SO-2 Regis 9.08
54 Briley Morrill SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 9.28
55 Kelsey Chand SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9.33
56 Shannon Fitzgerald FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.63
57 Cailey Bilodeau SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.65
58 Katelyn Lowell FR-1 Emmanuel 9.93
59 Alexandra Ostler JR-3 Bentley 10.30
60 Banessa Alfaro FR-1 Emmanuel 10.54
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Angelica Johnson SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.86
4 Sahnique Castella SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.91
23 Nichole Lemelin SO-2 Worcester State 8.32
25 Meghan Alves FR-1 Hartford 8.33
39 Kaitlyn Murphy FR-1 Emmanuel 8.65
44 Kitty Doskocil SO-2 Gordon 8.77
45 Melissa Ellard SO-2 Bryant 8.81
56 Shannon Fitzgerald FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.63
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Nia Howard UN Unattached 7.91
9 Stephanie Okpoebo FR-1 Holy Cross 8.09
11 Asha Daley JR-3 St. Peter's 8.10
36 Veronica Henry FR-1 Cobleskill 8.55
41 Kambryn Williams JR-3 American Int'l 8.70
42 Bridget Straub SO-2 Holy Cross 8.70
54 Briley Morrill SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 9.28
58 Katelyn Lowell FR-1 Emmanuel 9.93
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Seanne Denny FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.01
7 Ashlee Pitts FR-1 Northeastern 8.07
29 Kylene Carey FR-1 Holy Cross 8.40
30 Sherika Nicholas SR-4 Bryant 8.41
37 Jenny Bautista JR-3 Holy Cross 8.60
52 Isabelle Pierre FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.08
59 Alexandra Ostler JR-3 Bentley 10.30
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Brianna Wise SO-2 Worcester State 8.10
15 Melanie Forte SO-2 Holy Cross 8.13
23 Jillian VanNess SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.32
34 Jasmine Patterson FR-1 American Int'l 8.51
48 Katie Woodworth FR-1 Cobleskill 8.96
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Courtni Walker SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.83
19 Ezra Banks FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.19
21 Kenterra Richardson JR-3 Hartford 8.24
27 Lauren Atkins FR-1 Emmanuel 8.36
38 Nathalie Victoria SO-2 Emmanuel 8.63
46 Katlyn McManamon FR-1 Cobleskill 8.90
49 Robyn Ringuette SO-2 Bryant 8.96
53 Ana-Alicia Baker SO-2 Regis 9.08
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Margaret Straub SR-4 Holy Cross 8.09
17 Shannon Cunningham SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.16
20 Shey Carmicheal Freshman Roxbury CC 8.22
33 Irene Limlengco SR-4 Emmanuel 8.45
35 Caitlin White SR-4 Holy Cross 8.54
47 Teal Gildea FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.94
50 Deborah Cesar FR-1 Regis 8.98
57 Cailey Bilodeau SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.65
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Mara Kralian JR-3 Worcester State 8.08
14 Tanasia Hoffler SO-2 Williams 8.12
18 Aigner Holmes JR-3 St. Peter's 8.17
22 Nicole Giaquinto SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.26
26 Kat Vicino FR-1 Lesley 8.35
28 Simone Ford SO-2 Emmanuel 8.37
32 Michelle Krol Freshman CC Rhode Island 8.43
43 Heidi Bezemes-Turner FR-1 Worcester State 8.75
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Latasha Green FR-1 St. Peter's 8.06
13 Ronnah Parham JR-3 St. Peter's 8.10
16 Shanteana Samuels   Boston Int'l TC 8.15
31 Camille Henry FR-1 Northeastern 8.42
40 Kristen Reichlen FR-1 Bentley 8.67
51 Hannah Fox JR-3 Emmanuel 8.99
55 Kelsey Chand SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9.33
60 Banessa Alfaro FR-1 Emmanuel 10.54