SACRED HEART

WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Abitanto, Sydney SO-2
Adeleke, Oluwatoyosi FR-1
Archangelo, Madeline SO-2
Arthur, Emily FR-1
Bartlett, Tegan SO-2
Bloom, Emily FR-1
Breckner, Madison FR-1
Brody, Tara JR-3
Carminucci, Tessa SO-2
Chakar, Alexandra SO-2
Chorzepa, Tori FR-1
Ciesluk, Kaylin SR-4
Conklin, Elizabeth FR-1
Conte, Christina FR-1
Curran, Samantha SR-4
Dadic, Tinamarie FR-1
Delaney, Kathleen FR-1
Delgado, Alexus SO-2
Diaz, Brianna SO-2
Didier Onnembo, Vivian FR-1
Doncaster, Lindsey FR-1
Dos Santos, Gabriela SO-2
Dubroski, Kylee FR-1
Dulin, Shealee FR-1
Dunn, Erin FR-1
Engelbracht, Ryann SO-2
Engels, Jenna FR-1
Fontaine, Jessica FR-1
Funtleyder, Chloe FR-1
Gillespie, Maggie SO-2
Glennon, Grace SO-2
Grant, Jada SR-4
Griffin, Ava-Louise RS/Una
Gustin, Samantha FR-1
Handlin, Hope FR-1
Hawkins, Kristine SO-2
Hazell, Rebecca FR-1
Hewitt, Iseabailla SO-2
Imme, Marisa FR-1
Jess, Kaleigh SO-2
Johnson, Kimora FR-1
Johnson, Suhayla FR-1
Kaiser, Angela SO-2
Kavarsky, Alexa JR-3
Kearns, Molly JR-3
Kelly, Brigit SR-4
Lage, Jacqueline FR-1
Lamoreaux, Sarah FR-1
Lavelle, Erin FR-1
Levy, Cassidy FR-1
Lokaj, Maja FR-1
Luba, Kaitlyn SO-2
Mandelkow, Sarah FR-1
Mason, Taylor FR-1
Mitchell, Sarah SO-2
Mocarski, Maya SO-2
Mokwuah, Abbie JR-3
Monarca, Ariana FR-1
O'Donnell, Meghan FR-1
O'Neill, Margaret FR-1
Parker, Kelly FR-1
Pasram, Jennifer SO-2
Pepin, Keegan SO-2
Pigott, Jessica SO-2
Pirkl, Anna JR-3
Plante, Allison SO-2
Rampersad, Ahjante JR-3
Rich, Sierrah JR-3
Rivard, Madeline SO-2
Rogan, Mollie SO-2
Rogler, Isabella SO-2
Satish, Prithika SO-2
Schneider, Megan FR-1
Scinicariello, Abigail FR-1
Shipos, Tara SO-2
Sloan, Anastasia FR-1
Sousa, Grace FR-1
Stadnicki, Alisha SO-2
Stenderowicz, Kaylee SO-2
Sturdevant, Cassandra SO-2
Suter, Olivia FR-1
Szilagyi, Nicole JR-3
Tanner, Lauren SR-4
Thibodeau, Brenna SR-4
Viggiano, Emma FR-1
Wassick, Megan FR-1
Weinbaum, Alexa FR-1
Whichard, Fahra SO-2
Whiteside, Michaela FR-1

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
September 24, 2022 Ted Owen Invitational
September 10, 2022 Shawn M. Nassaney XC Invitational
September 2, 2022 Father Bede Invitational
May 13-14, 2022 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 7- 8, 2022 Northeast Conference Championship
April 30, 2022 Jim Barber & Jack Maloney Invitational
April 23, 2022 Rider Invitational 2022
April 15-16, 2022 UCONN Northeast Challenge
April 9, 2022 Wilton Wright Invitational
April 9, 2022 Mason Spring Invitational 2022
April 1- 2, 2022 Black & Gold Invitational
March 26, 2022 Rider 5-way
March 4- 6, 2022 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 20-21, 2022 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 11, 2022 Fastrack National Invite
February 5, 2022 2022 DeSchriver Invitational
February 4- 5, 2022 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
January 28-29, 2022 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday)
January 21, 2022 NYC Gotham Cup
January 15, 2022 Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational
January 8, 2022 West Point Open
December 11, 2021 2021 Yale Season Opener
December 10, 2021 URI Pentathlon (W)
December 4, 2021 Bill Ward Invitational
November 20, 2021 IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
November 12, 2021 NCAA Division I Northeast Region Cross Country Championships
October 30, 2021 Fall NEC Cross-Country Run Championship
October 22, 2021 18th Annual CCSU Mini Meet
October 16, 2021 2021 Vermont Fall Foliage Invitational
October 9, 2021 NEICAAA 2021 Cross Country Championships
September 25, 2021 18th Annual Ted Owen Cross Country Invitational
September 11, 2021 Ken O'Brien Minuteman Invitational
September 4, 2021 Stony Brook University XC Invitational
May 14-15, 2021 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2021 West Point Twilight
May 1- 2, 2021 Northeast Conference Championship
April 17, 2021 2021 Lafayette - Lehigh - Sacred Heart Tri
April 9, 2021 2021 Mount Invitational
April 3, 2021 Rider 5-way
February 28, 2021 NEC Cross-Country Championship
February 13, 2021 Bryant Invitational XC Meet
February 6, 2021 SHU/QU Winter XC Dual on the Track
March 6- 8, 2020 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 28, 2020 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
February 21-22, 2020 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 15, 2020 14th Giegengack Invitational
February 7, 2020 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
February 1, 2020 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational
January 31-February 1, 2020 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
January 24-25, 2020 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic