December 11, 2010
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Darius Velez UN Unattached 6.90
2 Mike Abelard SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.94
3 zadique whyte   Unattached 7.03
4 Kwame Banahene JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.05
5 Vincent Asante FR-1 Brandeis 7.06
6 Jonathan Ocasio JR-3 St. Peter's 7.08
7 Ackeme Brown SO-2 Hartford 7.08
8 Dominic Smith JR-3 American Int'l 7.09
9 Marques Wallace SR-4 St. Peter's 7.10
10 Leon Thompson SR-4 St. Peter's 7.10
11 Jamal Abu-Hijleh FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.13
12 Felix Mensah SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.14
13 Jim Guerrier Freshman Roxbury CC 7.18
14 Jaquan Prude FR-1 American Int'l 7.19
15 Kyle Williams 4 GBTC 7.21
16 Kemardo Tyrell SO-2 Northeastern 7.24
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Darius Velez UN Unattached 6.90
2 Mike Abelard SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.94
3 zadique whyte   Unattached 7.03
6 Jonathan Ocasio JR-3 St. Peter's 7.08
8 Dominic Smith JR-3 American Int'l 7.09
10 Leon Thompson SR-4 St. Peter's 7.10
12 Felix Mensah SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.14
15 Kyle Williams 4 GBTC 7.21
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kwame Banahene JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.05
5 Vincent Asante FR-1 Brandeis 7.06
7 Ackeme Brown SO-2 Hartford 7.08
9 Marques Wallace SR-4 St. Peter's 7.10
11 Jamal Abu-Hijleh FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.13
13 Jim Guerrier Freshman Roxbury CC 7.18
14 Jaquan Prude FR-1 American Int'l 7.19
16 Kemardo Tyrell SO-2 Northeastern 7.24

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Darius Velez UN Unattached 6.98
2 Leon Thompson SR-4 St. Peter's 7.05
3 Mike Abelard SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.05
4 Dominic Smith JR-3 American Int'l 7.07
5 Felix Mensah SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.08
6 zadique whyte   Unattached 7.09
7 Jonathan Ocasio JR-3 St. Peter's 7.11
8 Kyle Williams 4 GBTC 7.12
9 Vincent Asante FR-1 Brandeis 7.13
10 Jaquan Prude FR-1 American Int'l 7.16
11 Kwame Banahene JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.16
12 Jamal Abu-Hijleh FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.17
13 Marques Wallace SR-4 St. Peter's 7.17
14 Ackeme Brown SO-2 Hartford 7.17
15 Jim Guerrier Freshman Roxbury CC 7.17
16 Kemardo Tyrell SO-2 Northeastern 7.21
17 Andrew Ricketts   Unattached 7.23
18 Corey Simpson   Unattached 7.23
19 Brandon Hutchinson FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.24
20 Rich Ricca SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.25
21 Andre Shreeves   Connecticut Legends 7.26
22 Brendon Wilson SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.27
23 Marlon Webb FR-1 Worcester State 7.28
24 Alexander Engel   GBTC 7.28
25 Michael Arons SO-2 Bryant 7.29
26 Todd Paquin SO-2 Worcester State 7.29
27 Alex Joseph SR-4 American Int'l 7.30
28 Richard Fusco JR-3 Williams 7.31
29 Andrew Prince FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.31
30 Graham Asum FR-1 Worcester State 7.33
31 Jacques Barjon JR-3 Harvard 7.33
32 Kensai Hughes FR-1 Brandeis 7.34
33 Kyle Reid FR-1 Bryant 7.35
34 Brandon Aikens FR-1 RIC 7.35
35 Joseph Danner-Hicks FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.36
36 Tom Lucey FR-1 Northeastern 7.37
37 Kyle Duguay SR-4 RIC 7.37
38 Nicholas Pates JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 7.38
39 Jeremy Cwieka FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.39
40 Scott Sansovich SO-2 Harvard 7.39
41 Joshua Danner-Hicks FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.42
42 Ross Davies FR-1 Holy Cross 7.43
43 Roger Harris FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.43
43 Mario Alvarez SO-2 Holy Cross 7.43
45 Stanley Xuelin JR-3 Brandeis 7.43
46 James Ferdenzi SO-2 Emmanuel 7.44
47 Luke Curtis FR-1 Worcester State 7.45
48 Albert Paitoo JR-3 American Int'l 7.45
49 Grantley Mcleod FR-1 Cobleskill 7.53
50 Derek Sit SO-2 Bentley 7.54
51 Corey Sleep SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7.54
52 Adam Correia SO-2 Worcester State 7.55
53 Victor Luu   Unattached 7.57
54 Ryan Perkins SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.58
55 William Nguidjoi SR-4 UMass Lowell 7.60
56 James Bottary FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.60
57 Jonathan Larcom JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.61
58 Christopher Ballas FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.62
59 Brian Espinosa FR-1 Worcester State 7.62
60 Max Piexotto JR-3 American Int'l 7.63
61 Timothy Hill SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.63
62 Steven Long JR-3 Bentley 7.64
63 Zachary Bartlett FR-1 Keene State 7.67
64 John Bushell FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.71
65 Erik Hayes   UM Invictus 7.72
66 Naheem Myles SO-2 American Int'l 7.79
67 Brandon Johnson Junior Gordon 7.89
68 Nyeem Cameron FR-1 Emmanuel 7.91
69 Alden Blais   UM Invictus 7.92
70 Edward Proctor   MASS VELOCITY 7.94
71 Kyle Randall SO-2 Bryant 7.98
72 Marc Lawerence FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.98
73 Julio Arzu SO-2 Worcester State 7.98
74 Jobin Abraham Freshman Unattached 7.99
75 Corey Newton JR-3 American Int'l 8.00
76 Jeffrey Beal SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 8.01
77 Kirby Cole FR-1 UMass Boston 8.05
78 Jake Carlson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.06
79 Perry Russo SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.11
80 David Weiss FR-1 Emmanuel 8.12
81 Pat Froass JR-3 Emmanuel 8.23
82 Travis goodwin   UM Invictus 8.32
83 wilson kizer SO-2 Gordon 8.33
84 Lenford Coote FR-1 UMass Boston 8.38
85 Todd Zoppo FR-1 Worcester State 8.44
86 Bill McDonough SR MassVelocity 8.83
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Leon Thompson SR-4 St. Peter's 7.05
20 Rich Ricca SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.25
28 Richard Fusco JR-3 Williams 7.31
32 Kensai Hughes FR-1 Brandeis 7.34
46 James Ferdenzi SO-2 Emmanuel 7.44
47 Luke Curtis FR-1 Worcester State 7.45
83 wilson kizer SO-2 Gordon 8.33
84 Lenford Coote FR-1 UMass Boston 8.38
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Jim Guerrier Freshman Roxbury CC 7.17
23 Marlon Webb FR-1 Worcester State 7.28
25 Michael Arons SO-2 Bryant 7.29
43 Roger Harris FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.43
60 Max Piexotto JR-3 American Int'l 7.63
63 Zachary Bartlett FR-1 Keene State 7.67
80 David Weiss FR-1 Emmanuel 8.12
82 Travis goodwin   UM Invictus 8.32
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Vincent Asante FR-1 Brandeis 7.13
18 Corey Simpson   Unattached 7.23
38 Nicholas Pates JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 7.38
57 Jonathan Larcom JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.61
58 Christopher Ballas FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.62
62 Steven Long JR-3 Bentley 7.64
65 Erik Hayes   UM Invictus 7.72
78 Jake Carlson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.06
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Mike Abelard SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.05
27 Alex Joseph SR-4 American Int'l 7.30
36 Tom Lucey FR-1 Northeastern 7.37
50 Derek Sit SO-2 Bentley 7.54
52 Adam Correia SO-2 Worcester State 7.55
54 Ryan Perkins SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.58
69 Alden Blais   UM Invictus 7.92
71 Kyle Randall SO-2 Bryant 7.98
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Darius Velez UN Unattached 6.98
22 Brendon Wilson SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.27
24 Alexander Engel   GBTC 7.28
26 Todd Paquin SO-2 Worcester State 7.29
49 Grantley Mcleod FR-1 Cobleskill 7.53
64 John Bushell FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.71
67 Brandon Johnson Junior Gordon 7.89
77 Kirby Cole FR-1 UMass Boston 8.05
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Dominic Smith JR-3 American Int'l 7.07
6 zadique whyte   Unattached 7.09
34 Brandon Aikens FR-1 RIC 7.35
42 Ross Davies FR-1 Holy Cross 7.43
45 Stanley Xuelin JR-3 Brandeis 7.43
59 Brian Espinosa FR-1 Worcester State 7.62
61 Timothy Hill SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.63
70 Edward Proctor   MASS VELOCITY 7.94
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Marques Wallace SR-4 St. Peter's 7.17
21 Andre Shreeves   Connecticut Legends 7.26
30 Graham Asum FR-1 Worcester State 7.33
33 Kyle Reid FR-1 Bryant 7.35
53 Victor Luu   Unattached 7.57
68 Nyeem Cameron FR-1 Emmanuel 7.91
76 Jeffrey Beal SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 8.01
86 Bill McDonough SR MassVelocity 8.83
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Brandon Hutchinson FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.24
29 Andrew Prince FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.31
39 Jeremy Cwieka FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.39
56 James Bottary FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.60
66 Naheem Myles SO-2 American Int'l 7.79
73 Julio Arzu SO-2 Worcester State 7.98
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Felix Mensah SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.08
8 Kyle Williams 4 GBTC 7.12
10 Jaquan Prude FR-1 American Int'l 7.16
12 Jamal Abu-Hijleh FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.17
16 Kemardo Tyrell SO-2 Northeastern 7.21
37 Kyle Duguay SR-4 RIC 7.37
51 Corey Sleep SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7.54
85 Todd Zoppo FR-1 Worcester State 8.44
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Ackeme Brown SO-2 Hartford 7.17
17 Andrew Ricketts   Unattached 7.23
40 Scott Sansovich SO-2 Harvard 7.39
41 Joshua Danner-Hicks FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.42
48 Albert Paitoo JR-3 American Int'l 7.45
74 Jobin Abraham Freshman Unattached 7.99
79 Perry Russo SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.11
81 Pat Froass JR-3 Emmanuel 8.23
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jonathan Ocasio JR-3 St. Peter's 7.11
11 Kwame Banahene JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.16
31 Jacques Barjon JR-3 Harvard 7.33
35 Joseph Danner-Hicks FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.36
43 Mario Alvarez SO-2 Holy Cross 7.43
55 William Nguidjoi SR-4 UMass Lowell 7.60
72 Marc Lawerence FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.98
75 Corey Newton JR-3 American Int'l 8.00

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominic Smith JR-3 American Int'l 21.71
2 Mike Abelard SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.17
3 Donte Brown SR-4 UMass Lowell 22.29
4 Nana Ocran SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.31
5 Stenson Jean-Baptiste JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.38
6 carlton wildman   Unattached 22.46
7 Bertony Jean-Louis JR-3 Sacred Heart 22.54
8 Alexander Engel   GBTC 22.63
9 Leon Thompson SR-4 St. Peter's 22.71
10 Marques Wallace SR-4 St. Peter's 22.79
11 Ackeme Brown SO-2 Hartford 22.83
12 Casey O'Brien FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.84
13 Eric Kennedy FR-1 Bentley 22.89
14 Timothy Regan FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.01
15 Richard Jackson SR-4 So. Conn. St. 23.02
16 Matthew Lyhne SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.03
17 Rudolph Cowan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 23.05
18 Twayne Forth FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.07
19 Kyle Reid FR-1 Bryant 23.08
20 Marlon Webb FR-1 Worcester State 23.08
21 Theodore Cato   Cobleskill 23.10
22 Logan Sharpe SO-2 So. Conn. St. 23.12
23 Jim Guerrier Freshman Roxbury CC 23.15
24 George Erazo FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.15
25 Sean Barrett SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.19
26 Joseph Pugliano SO-2 Bryant 23.21
27 Anthony Monteiro JR-3 Bryant 23.25
28 Brian Lowe   Unattached 23.26
29 Vincent Asante FR-1 Brandeis 23.29
30 Kyle Kilduff FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.37
31 Joshua Garren UN Unattached 23.37
32 Michael Arons SO-2 Bryant 23.38
33 Garrett Sharnick Sophomore Unattached 23.38
34 Jaquan Prude FR-1 American Int'l 23.39
35 Matthew Smith FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.44
36 Chris Carr SR-4 Hartford 23.48
37 Kwame Banahene JR-3 Sacred Heart 23.50
38 Adam Heathman FR-1 Regis 23.55
39 Kyle Brown Junior Unattached 23.56
40 Rich Ricca SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.59
41 Andrew Prince FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 23.63
42 Nicholas Pates JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 23.63
43 Jackson MacDonald FR-1 Northeastern 23.63
44 Brandon Aikens FR-1 RIC 23.64
45 Adam Correia SO-2 Worcester State 23.65
46 Peter Conti SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.66
47 Joseph Danner-Hicks FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.68
48 Sheldon Allen Sophomore Unattached 23.71
49 daquan coleman SO-2 Cobleskill 23.74
50 Greg Hall JR-3 Keene State 23.74
51 Benjamin Cleveland SR-4 Emmanuel 23.76
52 Nicholas Brooks FR-1 Emmanuel 23.76
53 Joshua Danner-Hicks FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.77
54 Timothy Judge FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.77
55 Charles Cunningham SO-2 Holy Cross 23.79
56 Robert Stahelski SR-4 Worcester State 23.82
57 Alex Joseph SR-4 American Int'l 23.82
58 Kevin Kosis FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.83
59 Mingkai Lin JR-3 Brandeis 23.86
60 Julio Arzu SO-2 Worcester State 23.86
61 Todd Paquin SO-2 Worcester State 23.88
62 Michael Cole SO-2 RIC 23.89
63 Scott Kasper SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.92
64 Nathan Wilson-Braun FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.94
65 Albert Paitoo JR-3 American Int'l 23.97
66 Corey Sleep SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 24.00
67 Allan Robertson-Turner Freshman Roxbury CC 24.00
68 Graham Asum FR-1 Worcester State 24.01
69 Ramses Rafael FR-1 Worcester State 24.02
70 Michael Swift FR-1 RIC 24.02
71 Kyle Duguay SR-4 RIC 24.05
72 Conor Moran SO Unattached 24.07
73 Derek Sit SO-2 Bentley 24.10
74 David Pietrantonio   GBTC 24.13
75 Jared Casey FR-1 Hartford 24.13
76 James Bottary FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 24.16
77 Chris Szrom SO-2 Bridgewater St. 24.17
78 Jimmy Petersen JR-3 Fitchburg St. 24.17
79 Eric Quitzau FR-1 Hartford 24.18
80 Ryan Perkins SO-2 UMass Lowell 24.18
81 Richard Waldmann SR-4 Holy Cross 24.18
82 Brendon Wilson SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 24.19
83 Stanley Xuelin JR-3 Brandeis 24.21
83 Roger Harris FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.21
85 Kensai Hughes FR-1 Brandeis 24.22
86 Michael Lashua FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.28
87 Christopher Ballas FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.32
88 Max Piexotto JR-3 American Int'l 24.41
89 Wesley Cowles JR-3 Emmanuel 24.42
90 Luke Curtis FR-1 Worcester State 24.51
91 Patrick Decker SO-2 Bryant 24.56
92 Moravia Mascary Freshman Roxbury CC 24.58
93 Kevin Wall SO-2 Holy Cross 24.62
94 Rob Sisson SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 24.63
95 Frankie Colon FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.67
96 Peter Rowe JR-3 Fitchburg St. 24.67
97 Grant Nolan SO-2 Bentley 24.69
98 Grantley Mcleod FR-1 Cobleskill 24.70
99 John Bushell FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.74
100 Zacchary Ouelett SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 24.75
101 Daniel Rogers   UM Invictus 24.77
102 Jim O'Connor JR-3 Bentley 24.80
103 Matthew McCormick FR-1 Holy Cross 24.84
104 James Ferdenzi SO-2 Emmanuel 24.84
105 William Caseley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.87
106 Aaron Correia FR-1 Worcester State 24.88
107 Edward Proctor   MASS VELOCITY 24.94
108 Namib Harris FR-1 Cobleskill 24.95
109 Josh Mahoney SO-2 Bentley 25.02
110 Steve Bell Freshman CC Rhode Island 25.12
111 Sasa Suka   GBTC 25.15
112 Nicholas Santilli Freshman CC Rhode Island 25.17
113 Christopher D'Agostino SR-4 Bridgewater St. 25.18
114 Andrew Johnson FR-1 Worcester State 25.20
115 Douglas Moringiello SR-4 Holy Cross 25.21
116 Jonathan Larcom JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 25.21
117 Steve Jackson FR-1 Cobleskill 25.25
118 Timothy Hill SO-2 Fitchburg St. 25.25
119 Shawn McLaughlin FR-1 Worcester State 25.29
120 Alden Blais   UM Invictus 25.30
121 Naheem Myles SO-2 American Int'l 25.44
122 Tyler Egner FR-1 Bryant 25.44
123 Corey Newton JR-3 American Int'l 25.45
124 Bryant Wing SO-2 Worcester State 25.45
125 Joseph Aleixo FR-1 Bridgewater St. 25.48
126 Jean Pierre FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 25.49
127 Benjamin Perdue FR-1 Emmanuel 25.57
128 Jeffrey Beal SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 25.63
129 Kyle Randall SO-2 Bryant 25.65
130 Nicholas Foster SO-2 Holy Cross 25.66
131 Joseph Hollenbeck FR-1 Fitchburg St. 25.69
132 Dave Neumann   Mass Velocity TC 25.78
133 Kyle Pena SO-2 Worcester State 25.84
134 Roy Charette   MASS VELOCITY 25.85
135 Jeff Laurore SO-2 UMass Boston 25.94
136 Kevin James FR-1 Fitchburg St. 26.09
137 Perry Russo SO-2 Fitchburg St. 26.14
138 Andrew Garcia SO-2 Worcester State 26.18
139 Rafael Figuereo Sophomore Roxbury CC 26.20
140 Nephatly Jean-Felix FR-1 UMass Boston 26.30
141 Jon Parrella SO-2 Worcester State 26.31
142 Thomas Maher SR-4 Emmanuel 26.35
143 Pat Froass JR-3 Emmanuel 26.41
144 Thomas Balestracci SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 26.51
145 Raymond Dormer Sophomore CC Rhode Island 27.15
146 wilson kizer SO-2 Gordon 27.16
147 Daniel Kelly Senior GBTC 28.29
148 Tucker Taft   Mass Velocity Track Club 28.48
149 Brian Foley SO-2 Brandeis 31.46
  Bill McDonough SR MassVelocity NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominic Smith JR-3 American Int'l 21.71
2 Mike Abelard SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.17
6 carlton wildman   Unattached 22.46
9 Leon Thompson SR-4 St. Peter's 22.71
15 Richard Jackson SR-4 So. Conn. St. 23.02
16 Matthew Lyhne SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Donte Brown SR-4 UMass Lowell 22.29
5 Stenson Jean-Baptiste JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.38
7 Bertony Jean-Louis JR-3 Sacred Heart 22.54
8 Alexander Engel   GBTC 22.63
37 Kwame Banahene JR-3 Sacred Heart 23.50
58 Kevin Kosis FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Marques Wallace SR-4 St. Peter's 22.79
18 Twayne Forth FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.07
23 Jim Guerrier Freshman Roxbury CC 23.15
34 Jaquan Prude FR-1 American Int'l 23.39
43 Jackson MacDonald FR-1 Northeastern 23.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Ackeme Brown SO-2 Hartford 22.83
12 Casey O'Brien FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.84
24 George Erazo FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.15
36 Chris Carr SR-4 Hartford 23.48
46 Peter Conti SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.66
63 Scott Kasper SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Timothy Regan FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.01
17 Rudolph Cowan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 23.05
28 Brian Lowe   Unattached 23.26
40 Rich Ricca SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.59
83 Roger Harris FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.21
87 Christopher Ballas FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Eric Kennedy FR-1 Bentley 22.89
29 Vincent Asante FR-1 Brandeis 23.29
44 Brandon Aikens FR-1 RIC 23.64
57 Alex Joseph SR-4 American Int'l 23.82
95 Frankie Colon FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.67
149 Brian Foley SO-2 Brandeis 31.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Theodore Cato   Cobleskill 23.10
39 Kyle Brown Junior Unattached 23.56
48 Sheldon Allen Sophomore Unattached 23.71
56 Robert Stahelski SR-4 Worcester State 23.82
71 Kyle Duguay SR-4 RIC 24.05
92 Moravia Mascary Freshman Roxbury CC 24.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Kyle Reid FR-1 Bryant 23.08
22 Logan Sharpe SO-2 So. Conn. St. 23.12
25 Sean Barrett SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.19
30 Kyle Kilduff FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.37
35 Matthew Smith FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.44
42 Nicholas Pates JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 23.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Nana Ocran SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.31
26 Joseph Pugliano SO-2 Bryant 23.21
59 Mingkai Lin JR-3 Brandeis 23.86
65 Albert Paitoo JR-3 American Int'l 23.97
75 Jared Casey FR-1 Hartford 24.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Adam Heathman FR-1 Regis 23.55
47 Joseph Danner-Hicks FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.68
51 Benjamin Cleveland SR-4 Emmanuel 23.76
53 Joshua Danner-Hicks FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.77
54 Timothy Judge FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.77
83 Stanley Xuelin JR-3 Brandeis 24.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
50 Greg Hall JR-3 Keene State 23.74
64 Nathan Wilson-Braun FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.94
66 Corey Sleep SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 24.00
78 Jimmy Petersen JR-3 Fitchburg St. 24.17
81 Richard Waldmann SR-4 Holy Cross 24.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Joshua Garren UN Unattached 23.37
33 Garrett Sharnick Sophomore Unattached 23.38
45 Adam Correia SO-2 Worcester State 23.65
61 Todd Paquin SO-2 Worcester State 23.88
62 Michael Cole SO-2 RIC 23.89
76 James Bottary FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 24.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Michael Arons SO-2 Bryant 23.38
41 Andrew Prince FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 23.63
52 Nicholas Brooks FR-1 Emmanuel 23.76
80 Ryan Perkins SO-2 UMass Lowell 24.18
121 Naheem Myles SO-2 American Int'l 25.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
55 Charles Cunningham SO-2 Holy Cross 23.79
70 Michael Swift FR-1 RIC 24.02
72 Conor Moran SO Unattached 24.07
88 Max Piexotto JR-3 American Int'l 24.41
136 Kevin James FR-1 Fitchburg St. 26.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
60 Julio Arzu SO-2 Worcester State 23.86
68 Graham Asum FR-1 Worcester State 24.01
73 Derek Sit SO-2 Bentley 24.10
85 Kensai Hughes FR-1 Brandeis 24.22
109 Josh Mahoney SO-2 Bentley 25.02
141 Jon Parrella SO-2 Worcester State 26.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Marlon Webb FR-1 Worcester State 23.08
27 Anthony Monteiro JR-3 Bryant 23.25
67 Allan Robertson-Turner Freshman Roxbury CC 24.00
69 Ramses Rafael FR-1 Worcester State 24.02
97 Grant Nolan SO-2 Bentley 24.69
125 Joseph Aleixo FR-1 Bridgewater St. 25.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
77 Chris Szrom SO-2 Bridgewater St. 24.17
79 Eric Quitzau FR-1 Hartford 24.18
102 Jim O'Connor JR-3 Bentley 24.80
104 James Ferdenzi SO-2 Emmanuel 24.84
118 Timothy Hill SO-2 Fitchburg St. 25.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
82 Brendon Wilson SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 24.19
89 Wesley Cowles JR-3 Emmanuel 24.42
99 John Bushell FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.74
113 Christopher D'Agostino SR-4 Bridgewater St. 25.18
123 Corey Newton JR-3 American Int'l 25.45
129 Kyle Randall SO-2 Bryant 25.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
86 Michael Lashua FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.28
96 Peter Rowe JR-3 Fitchburg St. 24.67
105 William Caseley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.87
114 Andrew Johnson FR-1 Worcester State 25.20
122 Tyler Egner FR-1 Bryant 25.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
98 Grantley Mcleod FR-1 Cobleskill 24.70
101 Daniel Rogers   UM Invictus 24.77
103 Matthew McCormick FR-1 Holy Cross 24.84
116 Jonathan Larcom JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 25.21
131 Joseph Hollenbeck FR-1 Fitchburg St. 25.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
106 Aaron Correia FR-1 Worcester State 24.88
126 Jean Pierre FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 25.49
132 Dave Neumann   Mass Velocity TC 25.78
135 Jeff Laurore SO-2 UMass Boston 25.94
137 Perry Russo SO-2 Fitchburg St. 26.14
140 Nephatly Jean-Felix FR-1 UMass Boston 26.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
90 Luke Curtis FR-1 Worcester State 24.51
91 Patrick Decker SO-2 Bryant 24.56
107 Edward Proctor   MASS VELOCITY 24.94
112 Nicholas Santilli Freshman CC Rhode Island 25.17
124 Bryant Wing SO-2 Worcester State 25.45
127 Benjamin Perdue FR-1 Emmanuel 25.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
100 Zacchary Ouelett SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 24.75
115 Douglas Moringiello SR-4 Holy Cross 25.21
133 Kyle Pena SO-2 Worcester State 25.84
143 Pat Froass JR-3 Emmanuel 26.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
93 Kevin Wall SO-2 Holy Cross 24.62
94 Rob Sisson SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 24.63
128 Jeffrey Beal SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 25.63
130 Nicholas Foster SO-2 Holy Cross 25.66
142 Thomas Maher SR-4 Emmanuel 26.35
144 Thomas Balestracci SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 26.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
74 David Pietrantonio   GBTC 24.13
110 Steve Bell Freshman CC Rhode Island 25.12
117 Steve Jackson FR-1 Cobleskill 25.25
120 Alden Blais   UM Invictus 25.30
134 Roy Charette   MASS VELOCITY 25.85
138 Andrew Garcia SO-2 Worcester State 26.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
111 Sasa Suka   GBTC 25.15
145 Raymond Dormer Sophomore CC Rhode Island 27.15
146 wilson kizer SO-2 Gordon 27.16
147 Daniel Kelly Senior GBTC 28.29
148 Tucker Taft   Mass Velocity Track Club 28.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
49 daquan coleman SO-2 Cobleskill 23.74
108 Namib Harris FR-1 Cobleskill 24.95
119 Shawn McLaughlin FR-1 Worcester State 25.29
139 Rafael Figuereo Sophomore Roxbury CC 26.20
  Bill McDonough SR MassVelocity NT

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryad Bencheikh   Unattached 49.30
2 Craig Bennett SO-2 UMass Lowell 49.39
3 Richard Jackson SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.42
4 Evan White   Unattached 49.70
5 Stenson Jean-Baptiste JR-3 So. Conn. St. 50.09
6 Warren Lane SR-4 Hartford 50.13
7 Alex Shapiro FR-1 Northeastern 50.15
8 Anderson Emerole JR-3 Hartford 50.16
9 Nana Ocran SR-4 So. Conn. St. 50.25
10 Pak Lul JR-3 Stonehill 50.35
11 Taylor Fitzgerald SR-4 Williams 50.39
12 George Erazo FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.97
13 Craig Amado FR-1 RIC 51.11
14 shaquell windley SO-2 Cobleskill 51.40
15 Rudolph Cowan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 51.53
16 Chris Goins SO-2 American Int'l 51.55
17 Twayne Forth FR-1 So. Conn. St. 51.64
18 Benjamin Cleveland SR-4 Emmanuel 51.70
19 Andrew Fitzgerald SR-4 Bryant 51.74
20 Joshua Garren UN Unattached 51.78
21 Peter Conti SR-4 Sacred Heart 51.82
22 Nicholas Pates JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 51.87
23 Nicholas Brooks FR-1 Emmanuel 52.02
24 Colin Prior SO-2 Stonehill 52.09
25 Kevin Kosis FR-1 Sacred Heart 52.21
26 Jonathan Ocasio JR-3 St. Peter's 52.23
27 Scott Sansovich SO-2 Harvard 52.40
28 Jimmy Petersen JR-3 Fitchburg St. 52.45
29 Ryan Jantz UN Unattached 52.59
30 Mingkai Lin JR-3 Brandeis 52.60
31 Tevin Cunningham FR-1 St. Peter's 52.68
32 Chris Szrom SO-2 Bridgewater St. 53.04
33 Michael Lashua FR-1 Fitchburg St. 53.13
34 Marques Wallace SR-4 St. Peter's 53.20
35 Jesse Perrin SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 53.27
36 Frankie Colon FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 53.29
37 Wesley Cowles JR-3 Emmanuel 53.62
38 Richard Waldmann SR-4 Holy Cross 53.65
39 Ramses Rafael FR-1 Worcester State 53.89
40 Matthew Becker   Unattached 53.96
41 Jacques Barjon JR-3 Harvard 54.16
42 Kevin Maciel FR-1 Worcester State 54.19
43 Charles Cunningham SO-2 Holy Cross 54.25
44 Conor Moran SO Unattached 54.31
45 Christopher D'Agostino SR-4 Bridgewater St. 54.34
46 Jon Parrella SO-2 Worcester State 54.55
47 Pierre Marcelin Freshman Roxbury CC 54.63
48 Matthew McCormick FR-1 Holy Cross 54.80
49 William Caseley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 55.21
50 Garrett Grenier Freshman CC Rhode Island 55.23
51 Grant Nolan SO-2 Bentley 55.24
52 Josh Mahoney SO-2 Bentley 55.29
53 Namib Harris FR-1 Cobleskill 55.31
54 Robert Keilig FR-1 Holy Cross 55.54
55 Tyler Egner FR-1 Bryant 55.57
56 Moravia Mascary Freshman Roxbury CC 55.65
57 John Hieber SR-4 Emmanuel 55.67
58 Aaron Correia FR-1 Worcester State 56.13
59 Steve Fleming FR-1 Worcester State 56.23
60 Steve Jackson FR-1 Cobleskill 56.53
61 Jeff Laurore SO-2 UMass Boston 56.79
62 Joseph Hollenbeck FR-1 Fitchburg St. 56.82
63 Dave Neumann   Mass Velocity TC 56.99
64 Cleveland White SO-2 Sacred Heart 57.24
65 Zacchary Ouelett SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 57.44
66 Thomas Barry JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 57.81
67 Nephatly Jean-Felix FR-1 UMass Boston 58.24
68 Bryant Wing SO-2 Worcester State 58.25
69 Tyler Casey FR-1 Worcester State 58.75
70 Rafael Figuereo Sophomore Roxbury CC 59.78
71 Jung Park FR-1 Brandeis 1:00.33
72 Tom Gillen   MASS VELOCITY 1:01.08
73 Dan Kelly   GBTC 1:02.14
74 Tucker Taft   Mass Velocity Track Club 1:03.09
75 Jose Pena FR-1 Worcester State 1:03.30
76 Jeffrey Nguyen FR-1 Worcester State 1:07.68
  Jared Torres SR-4 American Int'l NT
  Adam Heathman FR-1 Regis NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryad Bencheikh   Unattached 49.30
3 Richard Jackson SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.42
4 Evan White   Unattached 49.70
5 Stenson Jean-Baptiste JR-3 So. Conn. St. 50.09
6 Warren Lane SR-4 Hartford 50.13
8 Anderson Emerole JR-3 Hartford 50.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Craig Bennett SO-2 UMass Lowell 49.39
10 Pak Lul JR-3 Stonehill 50.35
12 George Erazo FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.97
13 Craig Amado FR-1 RIC 51.11
17 Twayne Forth FR-1 So. Conn. St. 51.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Alex Shapiro FR-1 Northeastern 50.15
14 shaquell windley SO-2 Cobleskill 51.40
15 Rudolph Cowan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 51.53
18 Benjamin Cleveland SR-4 Emmanuel 51.70
36 Frankie Colon FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 53.29
  Jared Torres SR-4 American Int'l NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Nana Ocran SR-4 So. Conn. St. 50.25
16 Chris Goins SO-2 American Int'l 51.55
19 Andrew Fitzgerald SR-4 Bryant 51.74
21 Peter Conti SR-4 Sacred Heart 51.82
23 Nicholas Brooks FR-1 Emmanuel 52.02
25 Kevin Kosis FR-1 Sacred Heart 52.21
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Joshua Garren UN Unattached 51.78
29 Ryan Jantz UN Unattached 52.59
30 Mingkai Lin JR-3 Brandeis 52.60
31 Tevin Cunningham FR-1 St. Peter's 52.68
32 Chris Szrom SO-2 Bridgewater St. 53.04
34 Marques Wallace SR-4 St. Peter's 53.20
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Taylor Fitzgerald SR-4 Williams 50.39
22 Nicholas Pates JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 51.87
24 Colin Prior SO-2 Stonehill 52.09
26 Jonathan Ocasio JR-3 St. Peter's 52.23
  Adam Heathman FR-1 Regis NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Jesse Perrin SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 53.27
38 Richard Waldmann SR-4 Holy Cross 53.65
41 Jacques Barjon JR-3 Harvard 54.16
42 Kevin Maciel FR-1 Worcester State 54.19
43 Charles Cunningham SO-2 Holy Cross 54.25
44 Conor Moran SO Unattached 54.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Scott Sansovich SO-2 Harvard 52.40
28 Jimmy Petersen JR-3 Fitchburg St. 52.45
37 Wesley Cowles JR-3 Emmanuel 53.62
46 Jon Parrella SO-2 Worcester State 54.55
51 Grant Nolan SO-2 Bentley 55.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Ramses Rafael FR-1 Worcester State 53.89
45 Christopher D'Agostino SR-4 Bridgewater St. 54.34
49 William Caseley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 55.21
52 Josh Mahoney SO-2 Bentley 55.29
53 Namib Harris FR-1 Cobleskill 55.31
62 Joseph Hollenbeck FR-1 Fitchburg St. 56.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Michael Lashua FR-1 Fitchburg St. 53.13
40 Matthew Becker   Unattached 53.96
48 Matthew McCormick FR-1 Holy Cross 54.80
54 Robert Keilig FR-1 Holy Cross 55.54
59 Steve Fleming FR-1 Worcester State 56.23
69 Tyler Casey FR-1 Worcester State 58.75
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
55 Tyler Egner FR-1 Bryant 55.57
56 Moravia Mascary Freshman Roxbury CC 55.65
61 Jeff Laurore SO-2 UMass Boston 56.79
63 Dave Neumann   Mass Velocity TC 56.99
64 Cleveland White SO-2 Sacred Heart 57.24
67 Nephatly Jean-Felix FR-1 UMass Boston 58.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 Pierre Marcelin Freshman Roxbury CC 54.63
50 Garrett Grenier Freshman CC Rhode Island 55.23
58 Aaron Correia FR-1 Worcester State 56.13
65 Zacchary Ouelett SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 57.44
68 Bryant Wing SO-2 Worcester State 58.25
70 Rafael Figuereo Sophomore Roxbury CC 59.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
57 John Hieber SR-4 Emmanuel 55.67
60 Steve Jackson FR-1 Cobleskill 56.53
71 Jung Park FR-1 Brandeis 1:00.33
75 Jose Pena FR-1 Worcester State 1:03.30
76 Jeffrey Nguyen FR-1 Worcester State 1:07.68
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
66 Thomas Barry JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 57.81
72 Tom Gillen   MASS VELOCITY 1:01.08
73 Dan Kelly   GBTC 1:02.14
74 Tucker Taft   Mass Velocity Track Club 1:03.09

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeffrey Wundt JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:05.59
2 Trevarno Dwyer JR-3 St. Peter's 1:05.98
3 Logan Sharpe SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:05.99
4 Tyler Archer   Unattached 1:06.41
5 Matt Hinthorne SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:06.83
6 Sean Collins FR-1 Northeastern 1:06.92
7 George N'Tow SO-2 RIC 1:07.18
8 Michael DiBella SR-4 Bryant 1:07.23
9 Austin Pena SO-2 RIC 1:08.14
10 Michael Gatto SR-4 St. Peter's 1:08.16
11 David Cahill 5 GBTC 1:08.18
12 Kyle Costa SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:08.19
13 Nicholas Arena SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:08.28
14 Bryan Carton SO-2 Bentley 1:08.30
15 Robert Stahelski SR-4 Worcester State 1:08.34
16 Andrew Sukeforth FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:08.37
17 Andrew Heath SR-4 Emmanuel 1:08.60
18 Theodore Cato   Cobleskill 1:08.93
19 Dan Fava JR-3 Bentley 1:09.16
20 Eric Nygaard SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:09.54
21 Mike Sukeforth JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:09.63
22 Travis Allen SR-4 American Int'l 1:09.67
23 Connor LaClair SR-4 Holy Cross 1:10.05
24 Dele Owoye Senior Unattached 1:10.05
25 Justin McLoughlin SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:10.20
26 Austin Holt Junior Gordon 1:10.42
27 Tim Mazeika SO-2 Worcester State 1:10.46
28 Kerry Sabanty SO-2 Worcester State 1:12.28
29 Michael Bernier SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:12.78
30 Clyde Tibbetts   UM Invictus 1:13.07
31 Robert Mahlman FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:15.70
32 Rafael Roque FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:15.71
33 Tyler Duhamel FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:16.09
34 Jakub Matczynski   Boston-North 1:17.48
35 Jeff Rockwood   Boston-North 1:17.75
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeffrey Wundt JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:05.59
2 Trevarno Dwyer JR-3 St. Peter's 1:05.98
3 Logan Sharpe SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:05.99
4 Tyler Archer   Unattached 1:06.41
6 Sean Collins FR-1 Northeastern 1:06.92
11 David Cahill 5 GBTC 1:08.18
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Michael Gatto SR-4 St. Peter's 1:08.16
12 Kyle Costa SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:08.19
15 Robert Stahelski SR-4 Worcester State 1:08.34
22 Travis Allen SR-4 American Int'l 1:09.67
24 Dele Owoye Senior Unattached 1:10.05
25 Justin McLoughlin SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:10.20
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 George N'Tow SO-2 RIC 1:07.18
14 Bryan Carton SO-2 Bentley 1:08.30
16 Andrew Sukeforth FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:08.37
17 Andrew Heath SR-4 Emmanuel 1:08.60
19 Dan Fava JR-3 Bentley 1:09.16
27 Tim Mazeika SO-2 Worcester State 1:10.46
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Matt Hinthorne SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:06.83
8 Michael DiBella SR-4 Bryant 1:07.23
9 Austin Pena SO-2 RIC 1:08.14
21 Mike Sukeforth JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:09.63
28 Kerry Sabanty SO-2 Worcester State 1:12.28
32 Rafael Roque FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:15.71
Men's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Theodore Cato   Cobleskill 1:08.93
20 Eric Nygaard SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:09.54
23 Connor LaClair SR-4 Holy Cross 1:10.05
26 Austin Holt Junior Gordon 1:10.42
29 Michael Bernier SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:12.78
34 Jakub Matczynski   Boston-North 1:17.48
Men's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Nicholas Arena SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:08.28
30 Clyde Tibbetts   UM Invictus 1:13.07
31 Robert Mahlman FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:15.70
33 Tyler Duhamel FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:16.09
35 Jeff Rockwood   Boston-North 1:17.75

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 David Brown FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:57.94
2 Jonathan Hall SR-4 Northeastern 1:58.14
3 Patrick Peterson FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:59.80
4 Abdi Ibrahim JR-3 Emmanuel 2:00.43
5 Alex Levine SR Unattached 2:00.81
6 Daniel Waters SR-4 Williams 2:00.85
7 Scott Connolly SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:01.01
8 Andrew Morgosh JR-3 Williams 2:01.32
9 Jordan Apfeld Senior Unattached 2:01.63
10 Tyler Moules FR-1 Stonehill 2:02.40
11 Scott Boiko FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:02.61
12 John Ahern JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:02.65
13 John Kerin SO-2 UMass Boston 2:02.90
14 Shawn Stadnick SO-2 RIC 2:03.00
15 Brett Mastrangelo SO-2 Keene State 2:03.37
16 Corey Loonan Senior Flying Jackalopes TC 2:03.59
17 Taylor Dressman JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:04.21
18 Brody Secore FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:04.48
19 Rob Hennessy SO-2 Bentley 2:04.74
20 Brody Grifiths SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:04.91
21 Marten Peterson JR-3 Cobleskill 2:05.01
22 Colin Whiston SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 2:05.11
23 Matt Spano SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:05.24
24 Tim Callahan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 2:05.29
25 Jeffrey Benesch FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:05.73
26 Ryan Franklin SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 2:05.74
26 Nathan Bruno FR-1 Emmanuel 2:05.74
28 Greg Coleman Junior Unattached 2:06.00
29 Josh Miller FR-1 Cobleskill 2:06.19
30 Michael Kraus FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:06.44
31 Benajah Potter SR-4 UMass Boston 2:06.50
32 Ryan Widzgowski FR-1 Keene State 2:06.70
33 Andrew Foley JR-3 Bentley 2:06.71
34 Michael Amato JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:07.50
35 Mike Primes JR-3 Bentley 2:07.77
36 Zack Switaj FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:07.93
37 David Allen FR-1 Emmanuel 2:08.30
38 Matthew Ford SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:08.40
39 Max Kronberg Sophomore Gordon 2:08.91
40 Jian Giglia FR-1 Keene State 2:08.96
41 Ben Evans   Mercury Track Club 2:09.06
42 Wilson Nyonton FR-1 RIC 2:09.14
43 Greg Babiec SO-2 Worcester State 2:09.97
44 Kevin Carey SO-2 RIC 2:10.41
45 Christopher Plankey SO-2 Keene State 2:10.43
46 Tom Quentin FR-1 Bentley 2:10.51
47 Lucas McCann FR-1 Regis 2:11.46
48 Joshua Kaddy SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:12.14
49 Noah Peduzzi FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:12.76
50 Chris Ross FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:13.03
51 Jay Borden FR-1 Keene State 2:14.05
52 Zachary Creeden FR-1 Worcester State 2:14.27
53 Oliver Dantiste SO-2 UMass Boston 2:15.84
54 Brent Gleason JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:15.97
55 David Haverly FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:16.57
56 Anthony Mazza SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:16.96
57 Ethan Andersrom SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:17.38
58 Tyler Papazian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:17.57
59 Kevin Schumann FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:18.57
60 Damion Perry SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:18.62
61 Raymond Dormer Sophomore CC Rhode Island 2:19.51
62 Joey Perucki SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2:20.25
63 Cory Poissant SO-2 Lesley 2:20.55
64 Patrick Connor FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:20.56
65 Taylor Goehring SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:20.69
66 Nicholas Bator   Cambridge Jets 2:20.98
67 Joshua Valladoid Freshman CC Rhode Island 2:21.02
68 Jim Watts   GBTC 2:21.83
69 Mark Rabideau FR-1 Cobleskill 2:23.86
70 Lawerence Teague FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:24.17
71 Tim Montalvo FR-1 Cobleskill 2:29.11
72 William Francois SO-2 UMass Boston 2:34.71
73 Dustin Anderson Senior UM Invictus 2:41.50
74 Patrick McCarthy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:46.92
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 David Brown FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:57.94
2 Jonathan Hall SR-4 Northeastern 1:58.14
3 Patrick Peterson FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:59.80
5 Alex Levine SR Unattached 2:00.81
9 Jordan Apfeld Senior Unattached 2:01.63
10 Tyler Moules FR-1 Stonehill 2:02.40
11 Scott Boiko FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:02.61
12 John Ahern JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:02.65
14 Shawn Stadnick SO-2 RIC 2:03.00
16 Corey Loonan Senior Flying Jackalopes TC 2:03.59
17 Taylor Dressman JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:04.21
24 Tim Callahan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 2:05.29
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Abdi Ibrahim JR-3 Emmanuel 2:00.43
6 Daniel Waters SR-4 Williams 2:00.85
7 Scott Connolly SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:01.01
8 Andrew Morgosh JR-3 Williams 2:01.32
18 Brody Secore FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:04.48
20 Brody Grifiths SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:04.91
25 Jeffrey Benesch FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:05.73
26 Nathan Bruno FR-1 Emmanuel 2:05.74
30 Michael Kraus FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:06.44
33 Andrew Foley JR-3 Bentley 2:06.71
34 Michael Amato JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:07.50
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Rob Hennessy SO-2 Bentley 2:04.74
21 Marten Peterson JR-3 Cobleskill 2:05.01
23 Matt Spano SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:05.24
26 Ryan Franklin SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 2:05.74
28 Greg Coleman Junior Unattached 2:06.00
29 Josh Miller FR-1 Cobleskill 2:06.19
32 Ryan Widzgowski FR-1 Keene State 2:06.70
35 Mike Primes JR-3 Bentley 2:07.77
37 David Allen FR-1 Emmanuel 2:08.30
38 Matthew Ford SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:08.40
44 Kevin Carey SO-2 RIC 2:10.41
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 John Kerin SO-2 UMass Boston 2:02.90
15 Brett Mastrangelo SO-2 Keene State 2:03.37
22 Colin Whiston SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 2:05.11
31 Benajah Potter SR-4 UMass Boston 2:06.50
36 Zack Switaj FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:07.93
40 Jian Giglia FR-1 Keene State 2:08.96
42 Wilson Nyonton FR-1 RIC 2:09.14
45 Christopher Plankey SO-2 Keene State 2:10.43
46 Tom Quentin FR-1 Bentley 2:10.51
51 Jay Borden FR-1 Keene State 2:14.05
58 Tyler Papazian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:17.57
70 Lawerence Teague FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:24.17
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Greg Babiec SO-2 Worcester State 2:09.97
47 Lucas McCann FR-1 Regis 2:11.46
48 Joshua Kaddy SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:12.14
49 Noah Peduzzi FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:12.76
50 Chris Ross FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:13.03
52 Zachary Creeden FR-1 Worcester State 2:14.27
54 Brent Gleason JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:15.97
55 David Haverly FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:16.57
56 Anthony Mazza SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:16.96
60 Damion Perry SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:18.62
62 Joey Perucki SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2:20.25
65 Taylor Goehring SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:20.69
68 Jim Watts   GBTC 2:21.83
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Max Kronberg Sophomore Gordon 2:08.91
41 Ben Evans   Mercury Track Club 2:09.06
53 Oliver Dantiste SO-2 UMass Boston 2:15.84
57 Ethan Andersrom SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:17.38
59 Kevin Schumann FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:18.57
61 Raymond Dormer Sophomore CC Rhode Island 2:19.51
63 Cory Poissant SO-2 Lesley 2:20.55
64 Patrick Connor FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:20.56
66 Nicholas Bator   Cambridge Jets 2:20.98
67 Joshua Valladoid Freshman CC Rhode Island 2:21.02
69 Mark Rabideau FR-1 Cobleskill 2:23.86
71 Tim Montalvo FR-1 Cobleskill 2:29.11
72 William Francois SO-2 UMass Boston 2:34.71
73 Dustin Anderson Senior UM Invictus 2:41.50
74 Patrick McCarthy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:46.92

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Darcy Wilson JR-3 Harvard 4:17.21
2 Curtis Trueb SO-2 Bentley 4:17.26
3 Manuel Hennequin JR-3 American Int'l 4:22.14
4 Bryan Sutherland JR-3 Bentley 4:22.69
5 Richard Marcello JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:23.61
6 Brian Vinci   EKG 4:23.82
7 Scott Twardowski SR-4 Bryant 4:24.66
8 Christopher Connelly SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:24.79
9 Brendan Medeiros SR-4 Holy Cross 4:24.98
10 Ryan Busby JR-3 Bryant 4:25.17
11 Timothy Johnson SO-2 Stonehill 4:25.54
12 Peter Dolan FR-1 Harvard 4:25.76
13 Brian Hill SR-4 Harvard 4:25.89
14 Eric Nygaard SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 4:26.35
15 Jonas Hampton SR-4 Hartford 4:27.36
16 Zach Herring SO-2 Harvard 4:27.63
17 Jeff Homer SO-2 Harvard 4:28.02
18 Matthew Chorney   Unattached 4:28.04
19 Abdi Ibrahim JR-3 Emmanuel 4:28.63
20 Ryan Romain FR-1 Harvard 4:29.41
21 Jesse Efron   EKG 4:30.58
22 Mik Kern SO-2 Brandeis 4:30.62
23 Tyler Cusick FR-1 Harvard 4:31.12
24 Ben Li Junior Unattached 4:32.25
25 David Hurley SO-2 Bryant 4:32.48
26 Corey Loonan Senior Flying Jackalopes TC 4:33.02
27 Francis Cusick   Flynn Running Company 4:33.55
28 Justin Blaszczyk FR-1 Stonehill 4:33.65
29 Wayne Lawrence JR-3 Hartford 4:33.66
30 Mike Galonski FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:33.91
31 Craig Robinson SO-2 Bentley 4:34.20
32 Jared Squires SO-2 Harvard 4:34.39
33 Matt Spano SR-4 Fitchburg St. 4:34.42
34 Benjamin Coughlin SR-4 Bryant 4:34.49
35 Steve Bergantino   EKG 4:34.63
36 Steve Burke SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 4:35.09
37 Matthew Germain   Sisu Project 4:35.51
38 Ben Polichronopoulos JR-3 Bryant 4:35.58
39 Julian Sherwin SO-2 Harvard 4:35.93
40 Nicholas Arena SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:36.15
41 Ryan Widzgowski FR-1 Keene State 4:36.33
42 Devin Motivala   Unattached 4:36.51
43 Erik Kraus FR-1 Harvard 4:37.62
44 Jonathan Vinnenberg   Mercury Track Club 4:37.95
45 Xhulio Uruci FR-1 UMass Boston 4:38.09
46 Chris Rodriguez SO-2 Hartford 4:38.23
47 Connor Higgins FR-1 Bentley 4:38.50
48 Kyle Casiglio FR-1 Lesley 4:39.35
49 Christopher Chapruet FR-1 Bryant 4:40.39
50 Curtis Johnson FR-1 American Int'l 4:41.40
51 Eric Mendoza   GBTC 4:41.70
52 Cole Maguire Freshman CC Rhode Island 4:41.85
53 Kenny Rayner JR-3 Bryant 4:42.49
54 Colin Gannon SO-2 Bryant 4:42.86
55 Benjamin Goula FR-1 Bryant 4:42.95
56 Sam Donovan SR-4 Brandeis 4:43.40
57 Brendan Colford FR-1 Bentley 4:44.46
58 Josh Miller FR-1 Cobleskill 4:44.64
59 Matt Pimentel UN Unattached 4:44.80
60 Austin Holt Junior Gordon 4:45.00
61 Dan Rutledge JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:46.63
62 Ryan Bezner JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:46.92
63 Jeffrey Benesch FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:47.26
64 Chris Conforti FR-1 Lesley 4:47.87
65 Chance Wilk SO-2 Keene State 4:47.88
66 Michael Grasela SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:48.18
67 Evan Mercier FR-1 Merrimack 4:48.58
68 Marten Peterson JR-3 Cobleskill 4:49.20
69 Brandon Davis-O'Donnell   Unattached 4:49.45
70 Mike Ravesi SR-4 Bentley 4:50.05
71 Jeffrey Dorosh FR-1 Bryant 4:51.31
72 Ken Landry SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 4:51.41
73 Max Kronberg Sophomore Gordon 4:52.12
74 Michael Clark   Unattached 4:52.83
75 Kevin Liang FR-1 Bentley 4:53.65
76 Thomas Young   GBTC 4:54.34
77 Jason LeFavor FR-1 Merrimack 4:55.07
78 Damion Perry SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:55.90
79 David Haverly FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:55.97
80 Mike Giberti FR Flying Jackalope Track Cl 4:56.10
81 Chris Ross FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:56.27
82 Anthony Mazza SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:56.99
83 Nick Miller SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 4:57.54
84 Cameron Richer FR-1 RIC 4:58.30
85 Chris Blondin SR Unattached 4:58.39
86 Brenden Dohoney Freshman CC Rhode Island 5:00.52
87 Adam Greenspan   GBTC 5:01.98
88 Stephen White FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5:04.33
89 Joshua Kaddy SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:04.71
90 Tom DeCristofaro FR-1 RIC 5:04.85
91 Eric Holmes   Unattached 5:08.62
92 Myles Dechane FR-1 Merrimack 5:08.72
93 Christopher Moynihan Freshman Unattached 5:09.60
94 Brendan Moremile SR-4 Merrimack 5:10.29
95 Kevin Sheehan JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:10.76
96 Stefan Cox Freshman CC Rhode Island 5:11.33
97 Kevin Schumann FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:11.99
98 Lawerence Teague FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:12.42
99 Ryan Hughes JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5:13.10
100 Patrick Callan FR-1 Emmanuel 5:13.31
101 Jim Watts   GBTC 5:13.49
102 Ian McCord FR-1 RIC 5:16.59
103 Joey Perucki SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:16.91
104 James Blum Freshman Unattached 5:17.38
105 Alejandro Hernandez SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:19.50
106 Andrew Kwiatkowski Freshman Gordon 5:20.69
107 Tim Montalvo FR-1 Cobleskill 5:21.52
108 Mark Rabideau FR-1 Cobleskill 5:25.77
110 Steve Ward JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:39.82
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Darcy Wilson JR-3 Harvard 4:17.21
2 Curtis Trueb SO-2 Bentley 4:17.26
3 Manuel Hennequin JR-3 American Int'l 4:22.14
4 Bryan Sutherland JR-3 Bentley 4:22.69
6 Brian Vinci   EKG 4:23.82
7 Scott Twardowski SR-4 Bryant 4:24.66
9 Brendan Medeiros SR-4 Holy Cross 4:24.98
10 Ryan Busby JR-3 Bryant 4:25.17
13 Brian Hill SR-4 Harvard 4:25.89
15 Jonas Hampton SR-4 Hartford 4:27.36
17 Jeff Homer SO-2 Harvard 4:28.02
18 Matthew Chorney   Unattached 4:28.04
25 David Hurley SO-2 Bryant 4:32.48
26 Corey Loonan Senior Flying Jackalopes TC 4:33.02
31 Craig Robinson SO-2 Bentley 4:34.20
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Richard Marcello JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:23.61
8 Christopher Connelly SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:24.79
14 Eric Nygaard SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 4:26.35
16 Zach Herring SO-2 Harvard 4:27.63
20 Ryan Romain FR-1 Harvard 4:29.41
21 Jesse Efron   EKG 4:30.58
24 Ben Li Junior Unattached 4:32.25
27 Francis Cusick   Flynn Running Company 4:33.55
33 Matt Spano SR-4 Fitchburg St. 4:34.42
35 Steve Bergantino   EKG 4:34.63
39 Julian Sherwin SO-2 Harvard 4:35.93
42 Devin Motivala   Unattached 4:36.51
43 Erik Kraus FR-1 Harvard 4:37.62
50 Curtis Johnson FR-1 American Int'l 4:41.40
80 Mike Giberti FR Flying Jackalope Track Cl 4:56.10
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Timothy Johnson SO-2 Stonehill 4:25.54
12 Peter Dolan FR-1 Harvard 4:25.76
19 Abdi Ibrahim JR-3 Emmanuel 4:28.63
22 Mik Kern SO-2 Brandeis 4:30.62
23 Tyler Cusick FR-1 Harvard 4:31.12
28 Justin Blaszczyk FR-1 Stonehill 4:33.65
30 Mike Galonski FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:33.91
32 Jared Squires SO-2 Harvard 4:34.39
34 Benjamin Coughlin SR-4 Bryant 4:34.49
36 Steve Burke SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 4:35.09
37 Matthew Germain   Sisu Project 4:35.51
38 Ben Polichronopoulos JR-3 Bryant 4:35.58
44 Jonathan Vinnenberg   Mercury Track Club 4:37.95
55 Benjamin Goula FR-1 Bryant 4:42.95
56 Sam Donovan SR-4 Brandeis 4:43.40
69 Brandon Davis-O'Donnell   Unattached 4:49.45
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Wayne Lawrence JR-3 Hartford 4:33.66
40 Nicholas Arena SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:36.15
41 Ryan Widzgowski FR-1 Keene State 4:36.33
45 Xhulio Uruci FR-1 UMass Boston 4:38.09
46 Chris Rodriguez SO-2 Hartford 4:38.23
47 Connor Higgins FR-1 Bentley 4:38.50
49 Christopher Chapruet FR-1 Bryant 4:40.39
51 Eric Mendoza   GBTC 4:41.70
53 Kenny Rayner JR-3 Bryant 4:42.49
54 Colin Gannon SO-2 Bryant 4:42.86
58 Josh Miller FR-1 Cobleskill 4:44.64
60 Austin Holt Junior Gordon 4:45.00
62 Ryan Bezner JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:46.92
63 Jeffrey Benesch FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:47.26
65 Chance Wilk SO-2 Keene State 4:47.88
67 Evan Mercier FR-1 Merrimack 4:48.58
68 Marten Peterson JR-3 Cobleskill 4:49.20
70 Mike Ravesi SR-4 Bentley 4:50.05
71 Jeffrey Dorosh FR-1 Bryant 4:51.31
76 Thomas Young   GBTC 4:54.34
83 Nick Miller SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 4:57.54
92 Myles Dechane FR-1 Merrimack 5:08.72
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Kyle Casiglio FR-1 Lesley 4:39.35
52 Cole Maguire Freshman CC Rhode Island 4:41.85
57 Brendan Colford FR-1 Bentley 4:44.46
59 Matt Pimentel UN Unattached 4:44.80
61 Dan Rutledge JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:46.63
64 Chris Conforti FR-1 Lesley 4:47.87
66 Michael Grasela SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:48.18
72 Ken Landry SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 4:51.41
73 Max Kronberg Sophomore Gordon 4:52.12
74 Michael Clark   Unattached 4:52.83
75 Kevin Liang FR-1 Bentley 4:53.65
77 Jason LeFavor FR-1 Merrimack 4:55.07
78 Damion Perry SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:55.90
79 David Haverly FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:55.97
81 Chris Ross FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:56.27
84 Cameron Richer FR-1 RIC 4:58.30
85 Chris Blondin SR Unattached 4:58.39
86 Brenden Dohoney Freshman CC Rhode Island 5:00.52
89 Joshua Kaddy SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:04.71
94 Brendan Moremile SR-4 Merrimack 5:10.29
100 Patrick Callan FR-1 Emmanuel 5:13.31
Men's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
82 Anthony Mazza SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:56.99
87 Adam Greenspan   GBTC 5:01.98
88 Stephen White FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5:04.33
90 Tom DeCristofaro FR-1 RIC 5:04.85
91 Eric Holmes   Unattached 5:08.62
93 Christopher Moynihan Freshman Unattached 5:09.60
95 Kevin Sheehan JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:10.76
96 Stefan Cox Freshman CC Rhode Island 5:11.33
97 Kevin Schumann FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:11.99
98 Lawerence Teague FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:12.42
99 Ryan Hughes JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5:13.10
101 Jim Watts   GBTC 5:13.49
102 Ian McCord FR-1 RIC 5:16.59
103 Joey Perucki SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:16.91
104 James Blum Freshman Unattached 5:17.38
105 Alejandro Hernandez SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:19.50
106 Andrew Kwiatkowski Freshman Gordon 5:20.69
107 Tim Montalvo FR-1 Cobleskill 5:21.52
108 Mark Rabideau FR-1 Cobleskill 5:25.77
110 Steve Ward JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:39.82

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Houghtalen JR-3 Sacred Heart 8:39.24
2 Andrew Chalmers JR-3 Hartford 8:41.23
3 Yosi Goasdoue FR-1 American Int'l 8:41.47
4 Julien Devanne SO-2 American Int'l 8:42.74
5 Josephat Koima JR-3 Williams 8:43.11
6 Valentin Poncelet FR-1 American Int'l 8:44.68
7 Jeffrey Lusignan JR-3 Sacred Heart 8:44.89
8 Nicholas Crowell   Unattached 8:46.80
9 Ethan Penny SO-2 Stonehill 8:47.21
10 Eric Macknight SR-4 Keene State 8:48.58
11 Daniel Koehler SR-4 Sacred Heart 8:54.64
12 Kevin Hoyt JR-3 Keene State 8:55.34
13 John Drago SO-2 Bentley 8:56.15
14 Chris Kibler JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9:02.51
15 Zack Lankow SR-4 Stonehill 9:05.85
16 Conor McCloskey SO-2 RIC 9:06.22
17 Thomas Paquette SO-2 Keene State 9:07.16
18 Teddy Farley SO-2 Bentley 9:07.73
19 Corey Donahoe JR-3 Stonehill 9:07.97
20 Colin Seidl SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:09.10
21 Andrew Sears SO-2 Keene State 9:09.15
22 Jonas Hampton SR-4 Hartford 9:09.36
23 Sam Spencer SO-2 Stonehill 9:09.62
24 Steve Gendron SR-4 Bentley 9:10.94
25 Conor Cashin FR-1 Cobleskill 9:12.91
26 George Stevens Senior Unattached 9:13.03
27 Tom Witherell JR-3 Bentley 9:13.84
28 David Phipps SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9:15.71
29 Gabe Campbell JR-3 Bentley 9:16.57
30 Francis Cusick   Flynn Running Company 9:17.29
31 Stephen Benoit SR-4 Sacred Heart 9:18.55
32 Robby Ballenthin SR-4 Bentley 9:19.00
33 Brandon Latham Junior Unattached 9:20.87
34 Jeff Goupil   CMS 9:22.16
35 Harry Mullin FR-1 Merrimack 9:23.25
36 Stephen Armstrong JR-3 Emmanuel 9:25.07
37 Will Lary SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9:25.34
38 Sean Reagan SR-4 Bentley 9:25.45
39 Michael Grasela SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9:27.07
40 John Lawrence FR-1 Merrimack 9:27.87
41 Neil Reilly FR-1 Worcester State 9:31.95
42 Mike Macedo SR-4 RIC 9:32.23
43 Sam Buczek SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 9:34.10
44 Jim Paige 4 Unattached 9:36.20
45 John Doherty SO-2 Merrimack 9:38.02
46 Patrick Daley FR-1 Worcester State 9:39.60
47 Stephen Phillips JR-3 Sacred Heart 9:42.39
48 Pat Lawlor FR-1 Merrimack 9:43.59
49 Justin Britton SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:44.48
50 Noah Jampol   Unattached 9:45.20
51 Will Guzick Senior Unattached 9:45.53
52 Cody Gibney FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9:45.83
53 Geoffrey Hall FR-1 Cobleskill 9:46.77
54 Daniel Biales Sophomore Unattached 9:47.37
55 ryan sechovicz   Unattached 9:47.49
56 Zack Dockstader FR-1 Cobleskill 9:47.90
57 Sean Maguire SO-2 Bentley 9:50.20
58 adam wild SO-2 Cobleskill 9:56.04
59 Wesley Meserve SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 9:56.45
60 Christopher Chapman FR-1 Keene State 9:57.50
61 Christopher Jordan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10:01.56
62 Alen Smajic SO-2 Emmanuel 10:03.37
63 Dan Anderson FR-1 Worcester State 10:05.31
64 Nick Novaris FR-1 Merrimack 10:09.39
65 Michael Morris FR-1 Emmanuel 10:12.91
66 Jonathan Miganowicz   Unattached 10:13.13
67 Max Bulger FR-1 Lesley 10:13.62
68 Stephen White FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 10:18.41
69 Brian Axelrod SR-4 Lesley 10:18.70
70 Bryan Jorge SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 10:24.23
71 Muhammad Ali FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:32.74
72 Kevin Cordaro JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10:41.70
73 Tom Takacs FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 10:46.47
74 Alex Inman FR-1 Worcester State 11:03.13
  Steve Spittler SO-2 Bentley NT
  John Bigouette SO-2 Sacred Heart NT
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Houghtalen JR-3 Sacred Heart 8:39.24
2 Andrew Chalmers JR-3 Hartford 8:41.23
3 Yosi Goasdoue FR-1 American Int'l 8:41.47
4 Julien Devanne SO-2 American Int'l 8:42.74
5 Josephat Koima JR-3 Williams 8:43.11
6 Valentin Poncelet FR-1 American Int'l 8:44.68
7 Jeffrey Lusignan JR-3 Sacred Heart 8:44.89
8 Nicholas Crowell   Unattached 8:46.80
9 Ethan Penny SO-2 Stonehill 8:47.21
10 Eric Macknight SR-4 Keene State 8:48.58
11 Daniel Koehler SR-4 Sacred Heart 8:54.64
12 Kevin Hoyt JR-3 Keene State 8:55.34
15 Zack Lankow SR-4 Stonehill 9:05.85
20 Colin Seidl SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:09.10
22 Jonas Hampton SR-4 Hartford 9:09.36
31 Stephen Benoit SR-4 Sacred Heart 9:18.55
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 John Drago SO-2 Bentley 8:56.15
14 Chris Kibler JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9:02.51
16 Conor McCloskey SO-2 RIC 9:06.22
17 Thomas Paquette SO-2 Keene State 9:07.16
18 Teddy Farley SO-2 Bentley 9:07.73
19 Corey Donahoe JR-3 Stonehill 9:07.97
21 Andrew Sears SO-2 Keene State 9:09.15
23 Sam Spencer SO-2 Stonehill 9:09.62
24 Steve Gendron SR-4 Bentley 9:10.94
25 Conor Cashin FR-1 Cobleskill 9:12.91
26 George Stevens Senior Unattached 9:13.03
27 Tom Witherell JR-3 Bentley 9:13.84
29 Gabe Campbell JR-3 Bentley 9:16.57
32 Robby Ballenthin SR-4 Bentley 9:19.00
34 Jeff Goupil   CMS 9:22.16
38 Sean Reagan SR-4 Bentley 9:25.45
42 Mike Macedo SR-4 RIC 9:32.23
57 Sean Maguire SO-2 Bentley 9:50.20
  Steve Spittler SO-2 Bentley NT
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 David Phipps SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9:15.71
30 Francis Cusick   Flynn Running Company 9:17.29
33 Brandon Latham Junior Unattached 9:20.87
35 Harry Mullin FR-1 Merrimack 9:23.25
36 Stephen Armstrong JR-3 Emmanuel 9:25.07
39 Michael Grasela SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9:27.07
40 John Lawrence FR-1 Merrimack 9:27.87
41 Neil Reilly FR-1 Worcester State 9:31.95
43 Sam Buczek SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 9:34.10
44 Jim Paige 4 Unattached 9:36.20
45 John Doherty SO-2 Merrimack 9:38.02
46 Patrick Daley FR-1 Worcester State 9:39.60
47 Stephen Phillips JR-3 Sacred Heart 9:42.39
48 Pat Lawlor FR-1 Merrimack 9:43.59
49 Justin Britton SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:44.48
50 Noah Jampol   Unattached 9:45.20
51 Will Guzick Senior Unattached 9:45.53
52 Cody Gibney FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9:45.83
54 Daniel Biales Sophomore Unattached 9:47.37
60 Christopher Chapman FR-1 Keene State 9:57.50
  John Bigouette SO-2 Sacred Heart NT
Men's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Will Lary SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9:25.34
53 Geoffrey Hall FR-1 Cobleskill 9:46.77
55 ryan sechovicz   Unattached 9:47.49
56 Zack Dockstader FR-1 Cobleskill 9:47.90
58 adam wild SO-2 Cobleskill 9:56.04
59 Wesley Meserve SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 9:56.45
61 Christopher Jordan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10:01.56
62 Alen Smajic SO-2 Emmanuel 10:03.37
63 Dan Anderson FR-1 Worcester State 10:05.31
64 Nick Novaris FR-1 Merrimack 10:09.39
65 Michael Morris FR-1 Emmanuel 10:12.91
66 Jonathan Miganowicz   Unattached 10:13.13
67 Max Bulger FR-1 Lesley 10:13.62
68 Stephen White FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 10:18.41
69 Brian Axelrod SR-4 Lesley 10:18.70
70 Bryan Jorge SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 10:24.23
71 Muhammad Ali FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:32.74
72 Kevin Cordaro JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10:41.70
73 Tom Takacs FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 10:46.47
74 Alex Inman FR-1 Worcester State 11:03.13

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bertony Jean-Louis JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.01
2 Jeremy Rosado SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.10
3 Corey Thomas SO-2 Stonehill 8.19
4 Xavier Harris-Dixon FR-1 Stonehill 8.50
5 Eric Muite   Unattached 8.55
6 Matthew Blazon SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.58
7 Sean Collins FR-1 Northeastern 8.58
8 daquan coleman SO-2 Cobleskill 8.59
9 Anthony Monteiro JR-3 Bryant 8.60
10 Matthew Horan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.60
10 Anthony Hatwood SO-2 American Int'l 8.60
12 Jabulani Blyden SO-2 Williams 8.65
13 Michael Harrell SO-2 RIC 8.68
14 Cameron Mitchell FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.72
15 Jim O'Connor JR-3 Bentley 8.90
  Tyler Edwardsen Sophomore Unattached NT
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bertony Jean-Louis JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.01
2 Jeremy Rosado SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.10
3 Corey Thomas SO-2 Stonehill 8.19
4 Xavier Harris-Dixon FR-1 Stonehill 8.50
5 Eric Muite   Unattached 8.55
9 Anthony Monteiro JR-3 Bryant 8.60
10 Anthony Hatwood SO-2 American Int'l 8.60
13 Michael Harrell SO-2 RIC 8.68
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Matthew Blazon SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.58
7 Sean Collins FR-1 Northeastern 8.58
8 daquan coleman SO-2 Cobleskill 8.59
10 Matthew Horan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.60
12 Jabulani Blyden SO-2 Williams 8.65
14 Cameron Mitchell FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.72
15 Jim O'Connor JR-3 Bentley 8.90
  Tyler Edwardsen Sophomore Unattached NT

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bertony Jean-Louis JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.15
2 Jeremy Rosado SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.24
3 Corey Thomas SO-2 Stonehill 8.27
4 Anthony Hatwood SO-2 American Int'l 8.44
5 Xavier Harris-Dixon FR-1 Stonehill 8.51
6 Anthony Monteiro JR-3 Bryant 8.53
7 Michael Harrell SO-2 RIC 8.57
8 Eric Muite   Unattached 8.59
9 Matthew Blazon SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.63
10 Jabulani Blyden SO-2 Williams 8.63
11 Cameron Mitchell FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.70
12 daquan coleman SO-2 Cobleskill 8.72
13 Matthew Horan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.74
14 Sean Collins FR-1 Northeastern 8.76
15 Tyler Edwardsen Sophomore Unattached 8.79
16 Jim O'Connor JR-3 Bentley 8.83
17 Sheldon Allen Sophomore Unattached 8.84
18 Keith Lewis FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.85
19 Nicholas Phillips JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.90
20 Tim Walant SR-4 Bentley 8.90
21 Justin McLoughlin SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.94
22 Chris Fogler SO-2 Williams 8.95
23 Timothy Moczula FR-1 Holy Cross 8.96
24 Nathan Wilson-Braun FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.98
25 Eric Quitzau FR-1 Hartford 9.02
26 Drayke Jackson FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.11
27 Chris Goins SO-2 American Int'l 9.15
28 Jeffrey Beal SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 9.16
29 Joseph Toledo-Quinones SO-2 So. Conn. St. 9.17
30 Justin Roberts SR-4 American Int'l 9.18
31 Brendan Wood Junior Unattached 9.22
32 Thomas St. Cyr FR-1 Holy Cross 9.22
33 Scott Polis FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.34
34 Alex Ivanov   Fitchburg St. 9.38
35 Kevin James FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.43
36 Alex Mondesir Senior Unattached 9.49
37 Joseph Hollenbeck FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.49
38 Thomas Maher SR-4 Emmanuel 9.61
39 Daniel Galanto SR-4 Sacred Heart 9.67
40 Robert Mahlman FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.76
41 Jordan Coulombe JR-3 Emmanuel 9.77
42 Patrick Decker SO-2 Bryant 9.84
43 Andrew Corley JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.92
44 Benjamin Perdue FR-1 Emmanuel 10.00
45 Henry Morales SO-2 UMass Boston 10.10
46 Garrett Grenier Freshman CC Rhode Island 10.13
47 Joseph Aleixo FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.42
48 Nathan Bruno FR-1 Emmanuel 10.45
49 Shawn McLaughlin FR-1 Worcester State 10.64
50 Cody Adamson JR-3 Hartford 10.95
  Peter Rowe JR-3 Fitchburg St. NT
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jeremy Rosado SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.24
11 Cameron Mitchell FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.70
18 Keith Lewis FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.85
32 Thomas St. Cyr FR-1 Holy Cross 9.22
35 Kevin James FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.43
49 Shawn McLaughlin FR-1 Worcester State 10.64
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bertony Jean-Louis JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.15
7 Michael Harrell SO-2 RIC 8.57
12 daquan coleman SO-2 Cobleskill 8.72
23 Timothy Moczula FR-1 Holy Cross 8.96
26 Drayke Jackson FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.11
30 Justin Roberts SR-4 American Int'l 9.18
41 Jordan Coulombe JR-3 Emmanuel 9.77
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Eric Muite   Unattached 8.59
13 Matthew Horan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.74
15 Tyler Edwardsen Sophomore Unattached 8.79
16 Jim O'Connor JR-3 Bentley 8.83
36 Alex Mondesir Senior Unattached 9.49
44 Benjamin Perdue FR-1 Emmanuel 10.00
  Peter Rowe JR-3 Fitchburg St. NT
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Anthony Monteiro JR-3 Bryant 8.53
10 Jabulani Blyden SO-2 Williams 8.63
17 Sheldon Allen Sophomore Unattached 8.84
19 Nicholas Phillips JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.90
28 Jeffrey Beal SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 9.16
34 Alex Ivanov   Fitchburg St. 9.38
40 Robert Mahlman FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.76
43 Andrew Corley JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.92
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Corey Thomas SO-2 Stonehill 8.27
4 Anthony Hatwood SO-2 American Int'l 8.44
20 Tim Walant SR-4 Bentley 8.90
21 Justin McLoughlin SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.94
31 Brendan Wood Junior Unattached 9.22
39 Daniel Galanto SR-4 Sacred Heart 9.67
48 Nathan Bruno FR-1 Emmanuel 10.45
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Xavier Harris-Dixon FR-1 Stonehill 8.51
9 Matthew Blazon SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.63
22 Chris Fogler SO-2 Williams 8.95
24 Nathan Wilson-Braun FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.98
25 Eric Quitzau FR-1 Hartford 9.02
29 Joseph Toledo-Quinones SO-2 So. Conn. St. 9.17
37 Joseph Hollenbeck FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.49
38 Thomas Maher SR-4 Emmanuel 9.61
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Sean Collins FR-1 Northeastern 8.76
27 Chris Goins SO-2 American Int'l 9.15
33 Scott Polis FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.34
42 Patrick Decker SO-2 Bryant 9.84
45 Henry Morales SO-2 UMass Boston 10.10
46 Garrett Grenier Freshman CC Rhode Island 10.13
47 Joseph Aleixo FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.42
50 Cody Adamson JR-3 Hartford 10.95

Men's 4 x 440 Relay (Yards)

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Williams A Taylor Fitzgerald, Jabulani Blyden, Richard Fusco, Nehemiah Paramore 3:22.55
2 Hartford A Chris Carr, Jared Casey, Warren Lane, Anderson Emerole 3:22.58
3 American Int'l A Dominic Smith, Francesco Cuesta, Jared Torres, Chris Goins 3:22.90
4 UMass Lowell A Casey O'Brien, Timothy Regan, Kyle Kilduff, Matthew Smith 3:23.40
5 St. Peter's A Michael Gatto, Trevarno Dwyer, Tevin Cunningham, Leon Thompson 3:27.32
6 UMass Lowell
(B>)
B Keith Lewis, Matthew Blazon, Scott Boiko, Cameron Mitchell 3:30.58
7 Sacred Heart A Nicholas Arena, Justin McLoughlin, Matthew Lyhne, Patrick Peterson 3:30.71
8 American Int'l
(B>)
B Travis Allen, Alex Joseph, Justin Roberts, Naheem Myles 3:30.76
9 Emmanuel A Andrew Heath, Nicholas Brooks, Wesley Cowles, Benjamin Cleveland 3:30.77
10 Eastern Conn. St. A Nicholas Pates, Ryan Franklin, Brody Secore, Tim Callahan 3:30.93
11 Bentley A Bryan Carton, Tim Walant, Eric Kennedy, Dan Fava 3:32.10
12 Keene State
(B>)
B Brett Mastrangelo, Christopher Plankey, Jay Borden, Jian Giglia 3:36.09
13 Bridgewater St. A Mike Sukeforth, Andrew Corley, Timothy Judge, Andrew Sukeforth 3:36.45
14 UMass Boston A John Kerin, Hamza Abdulkadir, Henry Morales, Benajah Potter 3:36.63
15 Emmanuel
(B>)
B Abdi Ibrahim, Nathan Bruno, John Hieber, David Allen 3:37.34
16 Sacred Heart
(B>)
B Sean Barrett, John Ahern, Taylor Dressman, Jeffrey Benesch 3:39.22
17 Worcester State A Jon Parrella, Kevin Maciel, Ramses Raphael, Robert Stahelski 3:42.49
18 Keene State
(C>)
C Chance Wilk, Christopher Ager, Christopher Chapman, Ryan Widzgowski 3:44.44
19 Worcester State
(B>)
B Kerry Sabanty, Zachary Creeden, Greg Babiec, Tim Mazeika 3:44.60
20 Sacred Heart
(C>)
C Robert Mahlman, Cleveland White, Anthony Mazza, David Haverly 3:49.10
21 UMass Boston
(B>)
B Xhulio Uruci, Nephatly Jean-Felix, Jeff Laurore, Paul McEuen jr 3:50.24
22 UM Invictus A Clyde Tibbetts, Daniel Rogers, Steven Roberge, Dillon Bates 3:54.27
Men's 4 x 440 Relay (Yards) Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 American Int'l Smith, Cuesta, Torres, Goins 3:22.90
4 UMass Lowell O'Brien, Regan, Kilduff, Smith 3:23.40
5 St. Peter's Gatto, Dwyer, Cunningham, Thompson 3:27.32
6 UMass Lowell
(B>)
Lewis, Blazon, Boiko, Mitchell 3:30.58
7 Sacred Heart Arena, McLoughlin, Lyhne, Peterson 3:30.71
Men's 4 x 440 Relay (Yards) Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Williams Fitzgerald, Blyden, Fusco, Paramore 3:22.55
2 Hartford Carr, Casey, Lane, Emerole 3:22.58
10 Eastern Conn. St. Pates, Franklin, Secore, Callahan 3:30.93
16 Sacred Heart
(B>)
Barrett, Ahern, Dressman, Benesch 3:39.22
17 Worcester State Parrella, Maciel, Raphael, Stahelski 3:42.49
Men's 4 x 440 Relay (Yards) Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 American Int'l
(B>)
Allen, Joseph, Roberts, Myles 3:30.76
9 Emmanuel Heath, Brooks, Cowles, Cleveland 3:30.77
11 Bentley Carton, Walant, Kennedy, Fava 3:32.10
12 Keene State
(B>)
Mastrangelo, Plankey, Borden, Giglia 3:36.09
13 Bridgewater St. Sukeforth, Corley, Judge, Sukeforth 3:36.45
14 UMass Boston Kerin, Abdulkadir, Morales, Potter 3:36.63
Men's 4 x 440 Relay (Yards) Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
15 Emmanuel
(B>)
Ibrahim, Bruno, Hieber, Allen 3:37.34
18 Keene State
(C>)
Wilk, Ager, Chapman, Widzgowski 3:44.44
19 Worcester State
(B>)
Sabanty, Creeden, Babiec, Mazeika 3:44.60
20 Sacred Heart
(C>)
Mahlman, White, Mazza, Haverly 3:49.10
21 UMass Boston
(B>)
Uruci, Jean-Felix, Laurore, McEuen jr 3:50.24
22 UM Invictus Tibbetts, Rogers, Roberge, Bates 3:54.27

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Corey Thomas SO-2 Stonehill 2.16m 7' 1"
2 Terri Goldson SR-4 American Int'l 1.99m 6' 6.25"
3 Adrian Li SR-4 Northeastern 1.94m 6' 4.25"
4 Brandon Higgins FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1.94m 6' 4.25"
5 Isaiah Harris FR-1 St. Peter's 1.94m 6' 4.25"
6 Andrew Staples SR-4 Northeastern 1.94m 6' 4.25"
7 Chris Fogler SO-2 Williams 1.89m 6' 2.25"
7 Tejorn Davis SO-2 Northeastern 1.89m 6' 2.25"
9 Drayke Jackson FR-1 Sacred Heart 1.89m 6' 2.25"
10 Jake Connors FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.89m 6' 2.25"
11 Grantley Mcleod FR-1 Cobleskill 1.89m 6' 2.25"
12 Jephte Pierre SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1.89m 6' 2.25"
13 Andrew Johnson FR-1 Worcester State 1.82m 5' 11.5"
13 William Ferguson Freshman Unattached 1.82m 5' 11.5"
13 Nicholas Phillips JR-3 Sacred Heart 1.82m 5' 11.5"
15 EJ Occhiboi Senior Unattached 1.82m 5' 11.5"
16 Amos Kalindaga SO-2 Bryant 1.82m 5' 11.5"
16 Peter Alie FR-1 Bryant 1.82m 5' 11.5"
16 Evan Miller FR-1 Keene State 1.82m 5' 11.5"
20 Allan Robertson-Turner Freshman Roxbury CC 1.82m 5' 11.5"
21 Alex Ivanov   Fitchburg St. 1.75m 5' 8.75"
21 Timothy Moczula FR-1 Holy Cross 1.75m 5' 8.75"
23 Joseph Toledo-Quinones SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1.75m 5' 8.75"
24 Jordan Coulombe JR-3 Emmanuel 1.75m 5' 8.75"
24 Shawn McLaughlin FR-1 Worcester State 1.75m 5' 8.75"
24 Nathaniel Askew FR-1 Bryant 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  Hamza Abdulkadir SO-2 UMass Boston NH NH
  Tevin Cunningham FR-1 St. Peter's NH NH
  Anthony Hatwood SO-2 American Int'l NH NH
  Cory Lutkus FR-1 Sacred Heart NH NH
  Alexander Verill SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. NH NH
  Kimson Jean FR-1 Fitchburg St. NH NH
  Alex Lucier SR-4 Emmanuel NH NH
  Henry Morales SO-2 UMass Boston NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Craig Van Leeuwen SR Apex Vaulting 5.20m 17' 0.75"
2 Brian Daly SR-4 Northeastern 4.55m 14' 11"
3 Michael Slovenski SR Unattached 4.55m 14' 11"
4 Andres Giglio FR Unattached 4.40m 14' 5.25"
5 Kevin McCann SO-2 Stonehill 4.40m 14' 5.25"
6 Daniel Galanto SR-4 Sacred Heart 4.25m 13' 11.25"
7 Greg Copeland SR Unattached 4.10m 13' 5.25"
7 Jephte Pierre SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4.10m 13' 5.25"
7 James Tylock   Unattached 4.10m 13' 5.25"
10 Darwin Gibbons FR-1 Northeastern 4.10m 13' 5.25"
11 Nick Casbarro UN Unattached 4.10m 13' 5.25"
11 Brendan Sullivan JR Unattached 4.10m 13' 5.25"
13 Rich Cannici FR Unattached 3.95m 12' 11.5"
14 Dylan Lucas FR-1 Northeastern 3.95m 12' 11.5"
15 Mike Miller   ConnQuest 3.95m 12' 11.5"
16 Matthew Selle JR Unattached 3.80m 12' 5.5"
16 Alex Ivanov   Fitchburg St. 3.80m 12' 5.5"
16 Michael Millard JR-3 Holy Cross 3.80m 12' 5.5"
19 Andrew Garcia SO-2 Worcester State 3.80m 12' 5.5"
19 Justin Roberts SR-4 American Int'l 3.80m 12' 5.5"
19 Tyler Duhamel FR-1 Sacred Heart 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  Scott Polis FR-1 Sacred Heart NH NH
  Ryan Perkins FR-1 Stonehill NH NH
  Garrett Grenier Freshman CC Rhode Island NH NH
  Jung Park   Patriot Pole Vault Club NH NH
  Patrick Conaty FR-1 Fitchburg St. NH NH
  Kirby Cole FR-1 UMass Boston NH NH
  Kurt Dunn   Unattached NH NH
  Rafael Rodriguez SO-2 Northeastern NH NH
  Arthur Tyler   Unattached NH NH
  Chanra Chhean FR-1 UMass Lowell NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kaylin Miranda SO-2 Northeastern 7.15m 23' 5.5"
2 kevin Coyle Senior Unattached 7.10m 23' 3.5"
3 Isaiah Harris FR-1 St. Peter's 6.80m 22' 3.75"
3 Ackeme Brown SO-2 Hartford 6.80m 22' 3.75"
5 Alex Joseph SR-4 American Int'l 6.71m 22' 0.25"
6 Brandon Hutchinson FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.69m 21' 11.5"
7 Felix Mensah SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6.52m 21' 4.75"
8 Justin Roberts SR-4 American Int'l 6.51m 21' 4.25"
9 Todd Paquin SO-2 Worcester State 6.50m 21' 4"
10 Brendan Bergson SR-4 Northeastern 6.43m 21' 1.25"
11 William Nguidjoi SR-4 UMass Lowell 6.42m 21' 0.75"
12 Steve Rubin SR-4 Williams 6.34m 20' 9.75"
13 Jahmar Gathright   Unattached 6.31m 20' 8.5"
14 Chris Brida JR-3 Bryant 6.29m 20' 7.75"
15 Allan Marcus FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.27m 20' 7"
16 Alex Johnson SR-4 Holy Cross 6.18m 20' 3.5"
17 Alex Ivanov   Fitchburg St. 6.17m 20' 3"
18 Jamal Abu-Hijleh FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.15m 20' 2.25"
19 Chris Fogler SO-2 Williams 6.12m 20' 1"
20 Luke Curtis FR-1 Worcester State 5.93m 19' 5.5"
21 Keith Lewis FR-1 UMass Lowell 5.88m 19' 3.5"
21 Chris Szrom SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5.88m 19' 3.5"
23 Brendan Wood Junior Unattached 5.74m 18' 10"
24 Matthew Blazon SR-4 UMass Lowell 5.72m 18' 9.25"
25 Thomas St. Cyr FR-1 Holy Cross 5.71m 18' 9"
26 Elias Grijalva JR-3 Keene State 5.63m 18' 5.75"
27 Cory Lutkus FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.59m 18' 4.25"
28 Alex Lucier SR-4 Emmanuel 5.58m 18' 3.75"
29 Joseph Toledo-Quinones SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5.40m 17' 8.75"
30 Charlie Pino JR-3 Brandeis 5.37m 17' 7.5"
31 Jean Pierre FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.34m 17' 6.25"
32 Marc Lawerence FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5.24m 17' 2.25"
33 Jordan Coulombe JR-3 Emmanuel 4.92m 16' 1.75"
34 Jake Carlson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  Jackson MacDonald FR-1 Northeastern NM NM
  Brian Espinosa FR-1 Worcester State NM NM
  Alexander Verill SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. NM NM
  Dave Kusmin SR-4 Bentley NM NM
  Andrew Tobias FR-1 Williams NM NM
  Benjamin Perdue FR-1 Emmanuel NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Felix Mensah SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6.52m 21' 4.75"
16 Alex Johnson SR-4 Holy Cross 6.18m 20' 3.5"
17 Alex Ivanov   Fitchburg St. 6.17m 20' 3"
20 Luke Curtis FR-1 Worcester State 5.93m 19' 5.5"
21 Chris Szrom SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5.88m 19' 3.5"
23 Brendan Wood Junior Unattached 5.74m 18' 10"
25 Thomas St. Cyr FR-1 Holy Cross 5.71m 18' 9"
28 Alex Lucier SR-4 Emmanuel 5.58m 18' 3.75"
31 Jean Pierre FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.34m 17' 6.25"
32 Marc Lawerence FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5.24m 17' 2.25"
33 Jordan Coulombe JR-3 Emmanuel 4.92m 16' 1.75"
34 Jake Carlson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  Benjamin Perdue FR-1 Emmanuel NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Justin Roberts SR-4 American Int'l 6.51m 21' 4.25"
12 Steve Rubin SR-4 Williams 6.34m 20' 9.75"
13 Jahmar Gathright   Unattached 6.31m 20' 8.5"
18 Jamal Abu-Hijleh FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.15m 20' 2.25"
19 Chris Fogler SO-2 Williams 6.12m 20' 1"
21 Keith Lewis FR-1 UMass Lowell 5.88m 19' 3.5"
24 Matthew Blazon SR-4 UMass Lowell 5.72m 18' 9.25"
26 Elias Grijalva JR-3 Keene State 5.63m 18' 5.75"
27 Cory Lutkus FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.59m 18' 4.25"
29 Joseph Toledo-Quinones SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5.40m 17' 8.75"
30 Charlie Pino JR-3 Brandeis 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  Andrew Tobias FR-1 Williams NM NM
  Brian Espinosa FR-1 Worcester State NM NM
  Alexander Verill SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kaylin Miranda SO-2 Northeastern 7.15m 23' 5.5"
2 kevin Coyle Senior Unattached 7.10m 23' 3.5"
3 Ackeme Brown SO-2 Hartford 6.80m 22' 3.75"
3 Isaiah Harris FR-1 St. Peter's 6.80m 22' 3.75"
5 Alex Joseph SR-4 American Int'l 6.71m 22' 0.25"
6 Brandon Hutchinson FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.69m 21' 11.5"
9 Todd Paquin SO-2 Worcester State 6.50m 21' 4"
10 Brendan Bergson SR-4 Northeastern 6.43m 21' 1.25"
11 William Nguidjoi SR-4 UMass Lowell 6.42m 21' 0.75"
14 Chris Brida JR-3 Bryant 6.29m 20' 7.75"
15 Allan Marcus FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.27m 20' 7"
  Dave Kusmin SR-4 Bentley NM NM
  Jackson MacDonald FR-1 Northeastern NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Craig Amado FR-1 RIC 14.28m 46' 10.25"
2 Isaiah Harris FR-1 St. Peter's 14.27m 46' 10"
3 Brandon Hutchinson FR-1 Sacred Heart 14.26m 46' 9.5"
4 William Nguidjoi SR-4 UMass Lowell 14.17m 46' 6"
5 daquan coleman SO-2 Cobleskill 14.08m 46' 2.5"
6 Chris Brida JR-3 Bryant 13.90m 45' 7.25"
7 Chris Flynn   Unattached 13.85m 45' 5.25"
7 Jim Guerrier Freshman Roxbury CC 13.85m 45' 5.25"
9 Steve Rubin SR-4 Williams 13.72m 45' 0.25"
10 Joshua Danner-Hicks FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13.46m 44' 2"
11 Alex Martin JR-3 Holy Cross 13.41m 44' 0"
12 Andrew Tobias FR-1 Williams 12.95m 42' 6"
13 Dave Kusmin SR-4 Bentley 12.94m 42' 5.5"
14 Joseph Danner-Hicks FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.34m 40' 6"
15 Allan Marcus FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.08m 39' 7.75"
16 Hamza Abdulkadir SO-2 UMass Boston 11.98m 39' 3.75"
17 Namib Harris FR-1 Cobleskill 11.95m 39' 2.5"
18 Nicholas Foster SO-2 Holy Cross 11.35m 37' 3"
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Joshua Danner-Hicks FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13.46m 44' 2"
14 Joseph Danner-Hicks FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.34m 40' 6"
16 Hamza Abdulkadir SO-2 UMass Boston 11.98m 39' 3.75"
17 Namib Harris FR-1 Cobleskill 11.95m 39' 2.5"
18 Nicholas Foster SO-2 Holy Cross 11.35m 37' 3"
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Craig Amado FR-1 RIC 14.28m 46' 10.25"
2 Isaiah Harris FR-1 St. Peter's 14.27m 46' 10"
3 Brandon Hutchinson FR-1 Sacred Heart 14.26m 46' 9.5"
4 William Nguidjoi SR-4 UMass Lowell 14.17m 46' 6"
5 daquan coleman SO-2 Cobleskill 14.08m 46' 2.5"
6 Chris Brida JR-3 Bryant 13.90m 45' 7.25"
7 Jim Guerrier Freshman Roxbury CC 13.85m 45' 5.25"
7 Chris Flynn   Unattached 13.85m 45' 5.25"
9 Steve Rubin SR-4 Williams 13.72m 45' 0.25"
11 Alex Martin JR-3 Holy Cross 13.41m 44' 0"
12 Andrew Tobias FR-1 Williams 12.95m 42' 6"
13 Dave Kusmin SR-4 Bentley 12.94m 42' 5.5"
15 Allan Marcus FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.08m 39' 7.75"

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brice Paey   Unattached 17.62m 57' 9.75"
2 Cory Murray SR-4 UMass Lowell 15.25m 50' 0.5"
3 Chase Petrucci JR-3 Sacred Heart 15.21m 49' 11"
4 Stephan Cawley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 14.46m 47' 5.25"
5 Steven Long JR-3 Bentley 13.82m 45' 4.25"
6 Matt Moulo SR-4 Fitchburg St. 13.59m 44' 7"
7 John White FR-1 Northeastern 13.38m 43' 10.75"
8 Philip Miccio SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.32m 43' 8.5"
9 Dan Newton SR-4 Stonehill 13.21m 43' 4.25"
10 Christopher Cole FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13.17m 43' 2.5"
11 Christopher Horne FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.99m 42' 7.5"
11 Marc Troiani FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.99m 42' 7.5"
13 Mark Mastone JR-3 Northeastern 12.71m 41' 8.5"
14 Zachary Desrochers SO-2 Fitchburg St. 12.44m 40' 9.75"
15 Leonard Bunion JR-3 American Int'l 12.41m 40' 8.75"
16 Kevin Peter FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.14m 39' 10"
17 Ryan O'Grady FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.11m 39' 8.75"
18 Shawn McCabe SO-2 Worcester State 12.10m 39' 8.5"
19 Paul Skarka SR-4 American Int'l 12.07m 39' 7.25"
20 Brian Miller JR-3 American Int'l 11.99m 39' 4"
21 Nicholas Capone JR-3 Worcester State 11.95m 39' 2.5"
22 Coleman Jennes FR-1 Cobleskill 11.88m 38' 11.75"
23 Michael Lima SO-2 Fitchburg St. 11.82m 38' 9.5"
24 Pat Fanning SR-4 Stonehill 11.53m 37' 10"
25 Joe Angelo Freshman Unattached 11.46m 37' 7.25"
26 Kris Stinehart FR-1 Brandeis 11.35m 37' 3"
27 Daniel Pepitone FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.92m 35' 10"
28 Scott Polis FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.82m 35' 6"
29 Joshua Saunders FR-1 Worcester State 10.65m 34' 11.25"
30 Paul Taddeo JR-3 Fitchburg St. 10.47m 34' 4.25"
31 Harrison McCann SO-2 Worcester State 10.38m 34' 0.75"
32 Pat Lahey SR-4 Bridgewater St. 10.32m 33' 10.25"
33 Sebastian Bilenschuk SO-2 Worcester State 10.29m 33' 9.25"
34 David Weiss FR-1 Emmanuel 10.26m 33' 8"
35 Andrew Mattis SR-4 Worcester State 10.10m 33' 1.75"
36 Daniel Galanto SR-4 Sacred Heart 9.90m 32' 5.75"
37 Gregory Brown JR-3 Emmanuel 9.85m 32' 3.75"
38 Henry Morales SO-2 UMass Boston 9.30m 30' 6.25"
39 Cory Lutkus FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.23m 30' 3.5"
40 Tyler Duhamel FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.81m 28' 11"
41 Drayke Jackson FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.54m 28' 0.25"
42 Michael Proietti JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.52m 27' 11.5"
43 Lenford Coote FR-1 UMass Boston 8.18m 26' 10"
44 Travis goodwin   UM Invictus 8.12m 26' 7.75"
  Charles Ebbs FR-1 Northeastern NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
28 Scott Polis FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.82m 35' 6"
30 Paul Taddeo JR-3 Fitchburg St. 10.47m 34' 4.25"
37 Gregory Brown JR-3 Emmanuel 9.85m 32' 3.75"
38 Henry Morales SO-2 UMass Boston 9.30m 30' 6.25"
39 Cory Lutkus FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.23m 30' 3.5"
40 Tyler Duhamel FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.81m 28' 11"
41 Drayke Jackson FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.54m 28' 0.25"
42 Michael Proietti JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.52m 27' 11.5"
43 Lenford Coote FR-1 UMass Boston 8.18m 26' 10"
44 Travis goodwin   UM Invictus 8.12m 26' 7.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Christopher Cole FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13.17m 43' 2.5"
14 Zachary Desrochers SO-2 Fitchburg St. 12.44m 40' 9.75"
15 Leonard Bunion JR-3 American Int'l 12.41m 40' 8.75"
20 Brian Miller JR-3 American Int'l 11.99m 39' 4"
23 Michael Lima SO-2 Fitchburg St. 11.82m 38' 9.5"
25 Joe Angelo Freshman Unattached 11.46m 37' 7.25"
26 Kris Stinehart FR-1 Brandeis 11.35m 37' 3"
32 Pat Lahey SR-4 Bridgewater St. 10.32m 33' 10.25"
34 David Weiss FR-1 Emmanuel 10.26m 33' 8"
36 Daniel Galanto SR-4 Sacred Heart 9.90m 32' 5.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Dan Newton SR-4 Stonehill 13.21m 43' 4.25"
13 Mark Mastone JR-3 Northeastern 12.71m 41' 8.5"
16 Kevin Peter FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.14m 39' 10"
18 Shawn McCabe SO-2 Worcester State 12.10m 39' 8.5"
19 Paul Skarka SR-4 American Int'l 12.07m 39' 7.25"
21 Nicholas Capone JR-3 Worcester State 11.95m 39' 2.5"
22 Coleman Jennes FR-1 Cobleskill 11.88m 38' 11.75"
24 Pat Fanning SR-4 Stonehill 11.53m 37' 10"
27 Daniel Pepitone FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.92m 35' 10"
29 Joshua Saunders FR-1 Worcester State 10.65m 34' 11.25"
31 Harrison McCann SO-2 Worcester State 10.38m 34' 0.75"
33 Sebastian Bilenschuk SO-2 Worcester State 10.29m 33' 9.25"
35 Andrew Mattis SR-4 Worcester State 10.10m 33' 1.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Brice Paey   Unattached 17.62m 57' 9.75"
2 Cory Murray SR-4 UMass Lowell 15.25m 50' 0.5"
3 Chase Petrucci JR-3 Sacred Heart 15.21m 49' 11"
4 Stephan Cawley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 14.46m 47' 5.25"
5 Steven Long JR-3 Bentley 13.82m 45' 4.25"
6 Matt Moulo SR-4 Fitchburg St. 13.59m 44' 7"
7 John White FR-1 Northeastern 13.38m 43' 10.75"
8 Philip Miccio SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.32m 43' 8.5"
11 Marc Troiani FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.99m 42' 7.5"
11 Christopher Horne FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.99m 42' 7.5"
17 Ryan O'Grady FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  Charles Ebbs FR-1 Northeastern NM NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jack Brady   VeritasTF 18.59m 61' 0"
2 Ablorde Ashigbi SR-4 Harvard 17.45m 57' 3"
3 Max Milder FR-1 Northeastern 16.51m 54' 2"
4 Matt Moulo SR-4 Fitchburg St. 16.44m 53' 11.25"
5 Bob Cedrone   Twilight Throwers 15.89m 52' 1.75"
6 Dan Kincade JR-3 Stonehill 15.76m 51' 8.5"
7 Kevin Peter FR-1 UMass Lowell 15.26m 50' 0.75"
8 Matthew Polega SO-2 Harvard 15.04m 49' 4.25"
9 Harrison McCann SO-2 Worcester State 14.88m 48' 10"
10 James Hall FR-1 Northeastern 14.60m 47' 11"
11 Paul Skarka SR-4 American Int'l 14.49m 47' 6.5"
12 Philip Miccio SO-2 Sacred Heart 14.48m 47' 6.25"
13 Zachary Desrochers SO-2 Fitchburg St. 14.19m 46' 6.75"
14 Christopher Mahl JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.18m 46' 6.25"
15 Tim Phok Freshman CC Rhode Island 14.17m 46' 6"
16 Kenneth McKenna SR-4 Holy Cross 13.82m 45' 4.25"
17 Ben Stanwood   ConnQuest 13.74m 45' 1"
18 Matthew Wagner SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.54m 44' 5.25"
19 Leonard Bunion JR-3 American Int'l 13.21m 43' 4.25"
20 Charles Ebbs FR-1 Northeastern 13.16m 43' 2.25"
21 Mark Conklin JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.10m 42' 11.75"
22 Paul Taddeo JR-3 Fitchburg St. 12.76m 41' 10.5"
23 Edwin William SR-4 American Int'l 12.62m 41' 5"
24 Michael Lima SO-2 Fitchburg St. 12.44m 40' 9.75"
25 Thomas Liguori   Unattached 12.22m 40' 1.25"
26 Andrew Mattis SR-4 Worcester State 12.15m 39' 10.5"
27 Kyle Carr FR-1 Holy Cross 12.07m 39' 7.25"
28 Marc Troiani FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.03m 39' 5.75"
29 Chase Petrucci JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.67m 38' 3.5"
30 Daniel Pepitone FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.41m 37' 5.25"
31 Timothy Paquette JR-3 Holy Cross 11.39m 37' 4.5"
32 Brian DiIorio FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.34m 37' 2.5"
33 Ryan O'Grady FR-1 UMass Lowell 11.28m 37' 0.25"
34 Shawn McCabe SO-2 Worcester State 11.26m 36' 11.5"
34 Quinn Kaiser FR-1 Holy Cross 11.26m 36' 11.5"
34 Brett Pronovost SO-2 Worcester State 11.26m 36' 11.5"
37 Sebastian Bilenschuk SO-2 Worcester State 11.00m 36' 1.25"
38 Coleman Jennes FR-1 Cobleskill 10.62m 34' 10.25"
39 Joe Martell JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.90m 32' 5.75"
40 Benjamin Dapaah-Afriyie FR Unattached 8.96m 29' 4.75"
41 Gregory Brown JR-3 Emmanuel 8.43m 27' 8"
  Nicholas Capone JR-3 Worcester State NM NM
  Jason Reynolds Senior Unattached NM NM
  Joshua Wakefield SO-2 Bridgewater St. NM NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Paul Skarka SR-4 American Int'l 14.49m 47' 6.5"
15 Tim Phok Freshman CC Rhode Island 14.17m 46' 6"
19 Leonard Bunion JR-3 American Int'l 13.21m 43' 4.25"
23 Edwin William SR-4 American Int'l 12.62m 41' 5"
24 Michael Lima SO-2 Fitchburg St. 12.44m 40' 9.75"
27 Kyle Carr FR-1 Holy Cross 12.07m 39' 7.25"
31 Timothy Paquette JR-3 Holy Cross 11.39m 37' 4.5"
32 Brian DiIorio FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.34m 37' 2.5"
33 Ryan O'Grady FR-1 UMass Lowell 11.28m 37' 0.25"
34 Quinn Kaiser FR-1 Holy Cross 11.26m 36' 11.5"
38 Coleman Jennes FR-1 Cobleskill 10.62m 34' 10.25"
39 Joe Martell JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.90m 32' 5.75"
40 Benjamin Dapaah-Afriyie FR Unattached 8.96m 29' 4.75"
41 Gregory Brown JR-3 Emmanuel 8.43m 27' 8"
  Joshua Wakefield SO-2 Bridgewater St. NM NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Dan Kincade JR-3 Stonehill 15.76m 51' 8.5"
9 Harrison McCann SO-2 Worcester State 14.88m 48' 10"
12 Philip Miccio SO-2 Sacred Heart 14.48m 47' 6.25"
13 Zachary Desrochers SO-2 Fitchburg St. 14.19m 46' 6.75"
17 Ben Stanwood   ConnQuest 13.74m 45' 1"
22 Paul Taddeo JR-3 Fitchburg St. 12.76m 41' 10.5"
25 Thomas Liguori   Unattached 12.22m 40' 1.25"
26 Andrew Mattis SR-4 Worcester State 12.15m 39' 10.5"
28 Marc Troiani FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.03m 39' 5.75"
29 Chase Petrucci JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.67m 38' 3.5"
30 Daniel Pepitone FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.41m 37' 5.25"
34 Brett Pronovost SO-2 Worcester State 11.26m 36' 11.5"
34 Shawn McCabe SO-2 Worcester State 11.26m 36' 11.5"
37 Sebastian Bilenschuk SO-2 Worcester State 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  Nicholas Capone JR-3 Worcester State NM NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jack Brady   VeritasTF 18.59m 61' 0"
2 Ablorde Ashigbi SR-4 Harvard 17.45m 57' 3"
3 Max Milder FR-1 Northeastern 16.51m 54' 2"
4 Matt Moulo SR-4 Fitchburg St. 16.44m 53' 11.25"
5 Bob Cedrone   Twilight Throwers 15.89m 52' 1.75"
7 Kevin Peter FR-1 UMass Lowell 15.26m 50' 0.75"
8 Matthew Polega SO-2 Harvard 15.04m 49' 4.25"
10 James Hall FR-1 Northeastern 14.60m 47' 11"
14 Christopher Mahl JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.18m 46' 6.25"
16 Kenneth McKenna SR-4 Holy Cross 13.82m 45' 4.25"
18 Matthew Wagner SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.54m 44' 5.25"
20 Charles Ebbs FR-1 Northeastern 13.16m 43' 2.25"
21 Mark Conklin JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.10m 42' 11.75"
  Jason Reynolds Senior Unattached NM NM