February 11-12, 2011
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cearha Miller SO-2 Maine 24.09
2 Miriam Khan SR-4 TCNJ 24.52
3 Crystal Clark SO-2 George Mason 24.65
4 Tiara Swindell   Unattached 24.92
5 Jillian O'Brien JR-3 Maine 24.95
6 Ashley Bowman SO-2 Manhattan 25.14
7 Tylia Gillon FR-1 Rutgers 25.22
8 Ashley Bell JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.25
9 Whitney Ford 5 Unattached 25.33
10 Jennifer Christian FR-1 Rhode Island 25.36
11 Audrey Jean-Baptiste   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 25.37
12 Brittni Rodriguez JR-3 Rutgers 25.39
13 Raven Clay JR-3 Findlay 25.45
14 Michele Miller SR-4 Colgate 25.47
15 Kalyn Sheehan JR-3 Rhode Island 25.49
16 Akeisha Dumont   Dare 2 Dream 25.54
17 TaNay Chandler FR-1 George Mason 25.56
18 Chelsea Jubrey JR-3 Rhode Island 25.61
19 Catherine Milledge SO-2 Boston U. 25.61
20 Alexis Capozzi JR-3 Rhode Island 25.62
21 Jamie Walker SR-4 Rutgers 25.68
22 Katea Jemmott FR-1 George Mason 25.86
23 Siri Fagerlund SR-4 Manhattan 25.86
24 Elsa Millett JR-3 Bowdoin 25.86
25 Janae Dunchack FR-1 Dartmouth 25.87
26 Deandra Nelson Sophomore Unattached 25.90
27 Sarah Trotman JR-3 Northeastern 25.99
28 Stephanie Okpoebo FR-1 Holy Cross 26.02
29 Shey Carmicheal Freshman Roxbury CC 26.02
30 Sherilyn Groeninger SR-4 Fordham 26.08
31 Dairha Veloz JR-3 So. Conn. St. 26.08
32 Amanda Denger FR-1 George Mason 26.10
33 Cassandra Jean FR-1 Adelphi 26.10
34 Jacqueline Brew FR-1 MIT 26.10
35 Annie-Jade Lespérance   Universite de Montreal 26.11
36 Sarah Bonnell FR-1 Cortland St. 26.14
37 Priscilla Appiagyei SO-2 Hartford 26.16
38 Marie-Christine Thuot   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 26.18
39 Emma Riedel SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.19
40 Amanda Murashige FR-1 Williams 26.25
41 Jamie King-Prunty FR-1 Colgate 26.27
42 Dana Lindauer SR-4 Bates 26.36
43 Noelle Richard SO-2 WPI 26.37
44 Margaret Straub SR-4 Holy Cross 26.40
45 Christina Lavigne SO-2 Providence 26.42
46 Casey Hsiung JR-3 Boston College 26.44
47 Kayla Baldwin FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.49
48 Kat Vicino FR-1 Lesley 26.52
49 Amy Delgado JR-3 UMass Lowell 26.60
50 Karyane Bergeron   Université du Québec à Chicout 26.62
51 Nate'ya Lassic SO-2 Buffalo State 26.63
52 Monica Martinez SO-2 Adelphi 26.70
53 Hayley Harnett SR-4 Marist 26.70
54 Toni Rauseo SR-4 Providence 26.72
55 Beth Muller SR-4 Allegheny 26.74
56 Diamond Jones FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.78
57 Kenyetta Givans JR-3 Swarthmore 26.83
58 Grace Lawal FR-1 Hartford 26.83
59 Amanda Claflin SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.90
60 Ansley Flanagan SO-2 Bates 26.91
61 Alison Smith JR-3 Johns Hopkins 26.93
62 Natalie Bonham SO-2 Hartford 26.94
63 Veronica Montrose JR-3 Cortland St. 26.95
64 Annie Lynch FR-1 Williams 26.98
65 Malina Simmers JR-3 Dartmouth 27.00
66 Emily Hepworth SR-4 Colgate 27.04
67 Priscilla Trojano JR-3 Dartmouth 27.05
68 Rebecca Lendyak SR-4 Allegheny 27.09
69 Nicole McClintock SO-2 Hartford 27.09
70 Jenna Evarts JR-3 Cortland St. 27.10
71 Emily Barr JR-3 Bowdoin 27.12
72 Rosie Vassilatos SO-2 Adelphi 27.12
73 Patrice Johnson SO-2 Buffalo State 27.15
74 Rebecca Cheatham FR-1 Hartford 27.16
75 Morgan Browning SO-2 Bowdoin 27.19
76 Rachel Gellert SO-2 NYU 27.19
77 Amelia Vallenilla SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.19
78 Laurie Daudelin-Gauthi Junior Vert et Or 27.21
79 jasmine Bien-Aime Freshman Unattached 27.22
80 Maria Pantazelos FR-1 Providence 27.25
81 Gloria Nunes   Boston Int'l TC 27.35
82 Shyloe Jones FR-1 Amherst 27.42
83 Brittany Caprio FR-1 UMass Lowell 27.45
84 Samantha Copland FR-1 Bowdoin 27.50
85 Amanda Luccarelli FR-1 Marist 27.55
86 Meghann Cocca JR-3 Marist 27.62
87 Sabrina Neron Freshman Vert et Or 27.64
88 Martyann Chromik FR-1 Ithaca 27.70
89 Molly Harkavy FR-1 Bowdoin 27.71
90 Christine Walsh SO-2 Middlebury 27.71
91 Prisna Doriscat Senior Unattached 27.73
92 Michelle Gellman SR-4 Brandeis 27.77
93 Emily Tooker FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.78
94 Kim Ladouceur SR-4 Marist 27.81
95 Elizabeth Carleton JR-3 Bates 27.83
96 Annabelle Hicks FR-1 Colby 27.85
97 Cassie Clark SO-2 Ithaca 27.88
98 Tammia Hubbard SO-2 Ithaca 27.90
99 Meredith Daly FR-1 Providence 27.94
100 Jade McKnight SO-2 Amherst 27.96
101 Natalie Caldwell JR-3 Bentley 27.97
102 Connie Belkevich SR-4 Oneonta 27.98
103 Camille Sevy-Ble   Cambridge Jets 28.00
104 Christina Turigiano FR-1 Marist 28.01
105 Rachel Pallin JR-3 Dartmouth 28.02
106 Agathe Savard   Universite de Montreal 28.05
107 Anita Mikkilineni SR-4 Johns Hopkins 28.12
108 Alice Wisener SR-4 Middlebury 28.14
109 Anna Ribas FR-1 Bentley 28.15
110 Tonika Bacchus Freshman Queensborough CC 28.16
111 Amber Spencer FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.16
112 Margaret Smiley FR-1 NYU 28.37
113 Kristen Poulin SO-2 Bates 28.39
114 Sarah Plesh FR-1 UMass Amherst 28.42
115 Myriam Lamontagne Sophomore Universite Laval 28.43
116 Rachel Brown FR-1 Ithaca 28.62
117 Andrea Crowley SO-2 Bentley 28.75
118 Gerale Middleton Sophomore Queensborough CC 28.86
119 Sue McCarthy   MassVelocity 28.96
120 Sarah Lawson   GBTC 29.31
121 Indu Conley   GBTC 29.54
122 Stevie Lustofin FR-1 Conn College 29.60
123 Katie Edwards FR-1 Ithaca 29.68
124 Nedenia West 8 Unattached 29.80
125 Joanna Bouras FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.90
126 Jamela Joseph FR-1 Manhattanville 30.13
127 Lilas Humen SO-2 Conn College 30.15
128 Gina Scales Freshman Queensborough CC 30.92
129 anakay Wilson   UNAT-Queensborough CC 31.59
130 Alexandra Ostler JR-3 Bentley 34.33
  Conilla Mbergam Freshman Roxbury CC NT
  Corryn Hurrington FR-1 Rutgers NT
  Dacia Taylor -samuels SR Greater Boston Track Club NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cearha Miller SO-2 Maine 24.09
2 Miriam Khan SR-4 TCNJ 24.52
3 Crystal Clark SO-2 George Mason 24.65
4 Tiara Swindell   Unattached 24.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jillian O'Brien JR-3 Maine 24.95
6 Ashley Bowman SO-2 Manhattan 25.14
7 Tylia Gillon FR-1 Rutgers 25.22
  Dacia Taylor -samuels SR Greater Boston Track Club NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Whitney Ford 5 Unattached 25.33
13 Raven Clay JR-3 Findlay 25.45
25 Janae Dunchack FR-1 Dartmouth 25.87
50 Karyane Bergeron   Université du Québec à Chicout 26.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Audrey Jean-Baptiste   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 25.37
33 Cassandra Jean FR-1 Adelphi 26.10
  Corryn Hurrington FR-1 Rutgers NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jennifer Christian FR-1 Rhode Island 25.36
17 TaNay Chandler FR-1 George Mason 25.56
21 Jamie Walker SR-4 Rutgers 25.68
26 Deandra Nelson Sophomore Unattached 25.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Ashley Bell JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.25
12 Brittni Rodriguez JR-3 Rutgers 25.39
16 Akeisha Dumont   Dare 2 Dream 25.54
19 Catherine Milledge SO-2 Boston U. 25.61
30 Sherilyn Groeninger SR-4 Fordham 26.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Kalyn Sheehan JR-3 Rhode Island 25.49
18 Chelsea Jubrey JR-3 Rhode Island 25.61
22 Katea Jemmott FR-1 George Mason 25.86
24 Elsa Millett JR-3 Bowdoin 25.86
27 Sarah Trotman JR-3 Northeastern 25.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Michele Miller SR-4 Colgate 25.47
28 Stephanie Okpoebo FR-1 Holy Cross 26.02
42 Dana Lindauer SR-4 Bates 26.36
49 Amy Delgado JR-3 UMass Lowell 26.60
61 Alison Smith JR-3 Johns Hopkins 26.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Shey Carmicheal Freshman Roxbury CC 26.02
40 Amanda Murashige FR-1 Williams 26.25
77 Amelia Vallenilla SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.19
91 Prisna Doriscat Senior Unattached 27.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Alexis Capozzi JR-3 Rhode Island 25.62
43 Noelle Richard SO-2 WPI 26.37
44 Margaret Straub SR-4 Holy Cross 26.40
52 Monica Martinez SO-2 Adelphi 26.70
58 Grace Lawal FR-1 Hartford 26.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Priscilla Appiagyei SO-2 Hartford 26.16
38 Marie-Christine Thuot   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 26.18
41 Jamie King-Prunty FR-1 Colgate 26.27
46 Casey Hsiung JR-3 Boston College 26.44
55 Beth Muller SR-4 Allegheny 26.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Jacqueline Brew FR-1 MIT 26.10
39 Emma Riedel SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.19
56 Diamond Jones FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.78
66 Emily Hepworth SR-4 Colgate 27.04
78 Laurie Daudelin-Gauthi Junior Vert et Or 27.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Siri Fagerlund SR-4 Manhattan 25.86
36 Sarah Bonnell FR-1 Cortland St. 26.14
64 Annie Lynch FR-1 Williams 26.98
68 Rebecca Lendyak SR-4 Allegheny 27.09
80 Maria Pantazelos FR-1 Providence 27.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Amanda Denger FR-1 George Mason 26.10
47 Kayla Baldwin FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.49
48 Kat Vicino FR-1 Lesley 26.52
69 Nicole McClintock SO-2 Hartford 27.09
74 Rebecca Cheatham FR-1 Hartford 27.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Dairha Veloz JR-3 So. Conn. St. 26.08
54 Toni Rauseo SR-4 Providence 26.72
63 Veronica Montrose JR-3 Cortland St. 26.95
71 Emily Barr JR-3 Bowdoin 27.12
98 Tammia Hubbard SO-2 Ithaca 27.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Hayley Harnett SR-4 Marist 26.70
62 Natalie Bonham SO-2 Hartford 26.94
92 Michelle Gellman SR-4 Brandeis 27.77
99 Meredith Daly FR-1 Providence 27.94
108 Alice Wisener SR-4 Middlebury 28.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Christina Lavigne SO-2 Providence 26.42
57 Kenyetta Givans JR-3 Swarthmore 26.83
75 Morgan Browning SO-2 Bowdoin 27.19
90 Christine Walsh SO-2 Middlebury 27.71
97 Cassie Clark SO-2 Ithaca 27.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
70 Jenna Evarts JR-3 Cortland St. 27.10
88 Martyann Chromik FR-1 Ithaca 27.70
107 Anita Mikkilineni SR-4 Johns Hopkins 28.12
111 Amber Spencer FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.16
116 Rachel Brown FR-1 Ithaca 28.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Nate'ya Lassic SO-2 Buffalo State 26.63
65 Malina Simmers JR-3 Dartmouth 27.00
72 Rosie Vassilatos SO-2 Adelphi 27.12
85 Amanda Luccarelli FR-1 Marist 27.55
100 Jade McKnight SO-2 Amherst 27.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
60 Ansley Flanagan SO-2 Bates 26.91
83 Brittany Caprio FR-1 UMass Lowell 27.45
114 Sarah Plesh FR-1 UMass Amherst 28.42
123 Katie Edwards FR-1 Ithaca 29.68
  Conilla Mbergam Freshman Roxbury CC NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
73 Patrice Johnson SO-2 Buffalo State 27.15
81 Gloria Nunes   Boston Int'l TC 27.35
82 Shyloe Jones FR-1 Amherst 27.42
87 Sabrina Neron Freshman Vert et Or 27.64
93 Emily Tooker FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Annie-Jade Lespérance   Universite de Montreal 26.11
59 Amanda Claflin SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.90
95 Elizabeth Carleton JR-3 Bates 27.83
96 Annabelle Hicks FR-1 Colby 27.85
106 Agathe Savard   Universite de Montreal 28.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
79 jasmine Bien-Aime Freshman Unattached 27.22
86 Meghann Cocca JR-3 Marist 27.62
89 Molly Harkavy FR-1 Bowdoin 27.71
113 Kristen Poulin SO-2 Bates 28.39
115 Myriam Lamontagne Sophomore Universite Laval 28.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
76 Rachel Gellert SO-2 NYU 27.19
84 Samantha Copland FR-1 Bowdoin 27.50
102 Connie Belkevich SR-4 Oneonta 27.98
103 Camille Sevy-Ble   Cambridge Jets 28.00
104 Christina Turigiano FR-1 Marist 28.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
67 Priscilla Trojano JR-3 Dartmouth 27.05
101 Natalie Caldwell JR-3 Bentley 27.97
110 Tonika Bacchus Freshman Queensborough CC 28.16
118 Gerale Middleton Sophomore Queensborough CC 28.86
125 Joanna Bouras FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
94 Kim Ladouceur SR-4 Marist 27.81
109 Anna Ribas FR-1 Bentley 28.15
112 Margaret Smiley FR-1 NYU 28.37
117 Andrea Crowley SO-2 Bentley 28.75
119 Sue McCarthy   MassVelocity 28.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
105 Rachel Pallin JR-3 Dartmouth 28.02
120 Sarah Lawson   GBTC 29.31
121 Indu Conley   GBTC 29.54
124 Nedenia West 8 Unattached 29.80
128 Gina Scales Freshman Queensborough CC 30.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
122 Stevie Lustofin FR-1 Conn College 29.60
126 Jamela Joseph FR-1 Manhattanville 30.13
127 Lilas Humen SO-2 Conn College 30.15
129 anakay Wilson   UNAT-Queensborough CC 31.59
130 Alexandra Ostler JR-3 Bentley 34.33