February 12-13, 2011
|
Prince George's Sports Complex - Landover, MD
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kimberly DeLoreto JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:07.46 10
2 Merel Van Steenbergen FR-1 Robert Morris 10:07.97 8
3 Rebecca White SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:20.76 6
4 Jennifer Nelson JR-3 Monmouth 10:22.85 5
5 Megan Kinsella SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 10:26.91 4
6 Brittany Llobell JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:28.15 3
7 Kristen Stevens SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:29.76 2
8 Brianna Faust FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:31.71 1
9 Lena Kraus SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 10:35.18 -
10 Megan Papp SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:35.68 -
11 Kristie Domis SO-2 Robert Morris 10:39.97 -
12 Taylor Fredrickson SO-2 Wagner 10:42.09 -
13 Kathryn Franke SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 10:43.37 -
14 Elizabeth Eberhardt FR-1 Central Connecticut 10:46.76 -
15 Lucia Montefusco FR-1 Monmouth 10:52.33 -
16 Rebecca Webster SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 10:52.82 -
17 Megan Robertson SO-2 Bryant 10:54.19 -
18 Michele Kozubal FR-1 Robert Morris 10:57.74 -
19 Kaitlyn Kelly JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:58.32 -
20 Christine Altland SR-4 Monmouth 11:01.10 -
21 Krisztina Dearborn FR-1 Central Connecticut 11:01.42 -
22 Rosemarie Petrizzo FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:13.18 -
23 Stephanie Joson FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11:22.16 -
24 Kelly Dennis SO-2 Wagner 11:26.50 -
25 Megan Earley SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 11:55.57 -
26 Robin Renahan SR-4 Long Island 11:58.08 -
27 Anagely Flores FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12:50.08 -
  Brittney Lane FR-1 Sacred Heart NT -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Kristen Stevens SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:29.76 2
11 Kristie Domis SO-2 Robert Morris 10:39.97 -
13 Kathryn Franke SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 10:43.37 -
16 Rebecca Webster SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 10:52.82 -
17 Megan Robertson SO-2 Bryant 10:54.19 -
18 Michele Kozubal FR-1 Robert Morris 10:57.74 -
19 Kaitlyn Kelly JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:58.32 -
21 Krisztina Dearborn FR-1 Central Connecticut 11:01.42 -
22 Rosemarie Petrizzo FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:13.18 -
23 Stephanie Joson FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11:22.16 -
24 Kelly Dennis SO-2 Wagner 11:26.50 -
25 Megan Earley SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 11:55.57 -
26 Robin Renahan SR-4 Long Island 11:58.08 -
27 Anagely Flores FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12:50.08 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kimberly DeLoreto JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:07.46 10
2 Merel Van Steenbergen FR-1 Robert Morris 10:07.97 8
3 Rebecca White SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:20.76 6
4 Jennifer Nelson JR-3 Monmouth 10:22.85 5
5 Megan Kinsella SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 10:26.91 4
6 Brittany Llobell JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:28.15 3
8 Brianna Faust FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:31.71 1
9 Lena Kraus SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 10:35.18 -
10 Megan Papp SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:35.68 -
12 Taylor Fredrickson SO-2 Wagner 10:42.09 -
14 Elizabeth Eberhardt FR-1 Central Connecticut 10:46.76 -
15 Lucia Montefusco FR-1 Monmouth 10:52.33 -
20 Christine Altland SR-4 Monmouth 11:01.10 -
  Brittney Lane FR-1 Sacred Heart NT -