May 7- 8, 2011
|
Monmouth - West Long Branch, NJ

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amanda Eller SO-2 Monmouth 4:42.15 10
2 Mackenzie Roche FR-1 Monmouth 4:42.77 8
3 Morgan Roche JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:43.91 6
4 Brittany Llobell JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:44.87 5
5 Kimberly DeLoreto JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:45.25 4
6 Megan Kinsella SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:47.88 3
7 Brittney Lane FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:48.66 2
8 Katie Cianci JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 4:48.97 1
9 Alexis Bivona FR-1 Wagner 4:54.41 -
10 Erin Szulewski SR-4 Monmouth 4:58.40 -
11 Lucia Montefusco FR-1 Monmouth 5:10.57 -
  Amanda Asaro JR-3 Central Connecticut NT -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amanda Asaro JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:45.02
2 Mackenzie Roche FR-1 Monmouth 4:46.01
3 Brittany Llobell JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:49.70
4 Amanda Eller SO-2 Monmouth 4:47.11
5 Megan Kinsella SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:49.02
6 Lucia Montefusco FR-1 Monmouth 4:50.25
7 Morgan Roche JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:49.48
8 Brittney Lane FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:49.50
9 Katie Cianci JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 4:50.84
10 Kimberly DeLoreto JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:50.30
11 Alexis Bivona FR-1 Wagner 4:53.03
12 Erin Szulewski SR-4 Monmouth 4:53.73
13 Kathryn Franke SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:55.29
14 Feleisha Wright FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 4:56.62
15 Mary Gallagher SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:00.48
16 Jill Humphreys SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:03.05
17 Katie Beam JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:03.45
18 Colleen Smith SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:04.03
19 Jessica Soja FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:04.13
20 Tiffany McKenna SR-4 Monmouth 5:04.98
21 Brittany O'Keefe SO-2 Wagner 5:08.04
22 Lauren Ganim FR-1 Bryant 5:08.26
23 Lauren Gruchala SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:12.28
24 Rebecca Webster SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:12.52
25 Kenslie Kerestes SR-4 Monmouth 5:16.08
26 Dominique Serpe SO-2 Wagner 5:16.56
27 Michele Kozubal FR-1 Robert Morris 5:16.99
28 Rosemarie Petrizzo FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:19.69
29 Courtney Armstrong FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:25.68
30 Nicole Coiteux JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:30.13
31 Robin Renahan SR-4 Long Island 5:39.98
32 Elizabeth Brombacker SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:58.89
33 Casey Keller JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:10.72
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amanda Asaro JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:45.02
4 Amanda Eller SO-2 Monmouth 4:47.11
8 Brittney Lane FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:49.50
12 Erin Szulewski SR-4 Monmouth 4:53.73
13 Kathryn Franke SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:55.29
18 Colleen Smith SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:04.03
20 Tiffany McKenna SR-4 Monmouth 5:04.98
22 Lauren Ganim FR-1 Bryant 5:08.26
23 Lauren Gruchala SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:12.28
28 Rosemarie Petrizzo FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:19.69
32 Elizabeth Brombacker SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:58.89
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Brittany Llobell JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:49.70
6 Lucia Montefusco FR-1 Monmouth 4:50.25
9 Katie Cianci JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 4:50.84
11 Alexis Bivona FR-1 Wagner 4:53.03
16 Jill Humphreys SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:03.05
19 Jessica Soja FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:04.13
24 Rebecca Webster SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:12.52
25 Kenslie Kerestes SR-4 Monmouth 5:16.08
27 Michele Kozubal FR-1 Robert Morris 5:16.99
31 Robin Renahan SR-4 Long Island 5:39.98
33 Casey Keller JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:10.72
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mackenzie Roche FR-1 Monmouth 4:46.01
5 Megan Kinsella SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:49.02
7 Morgan Roche JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:49.48
10 Kimberly DeLoreto JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:50.30
14 Feleisha Wright FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 4:56.62
15 Mary Gallagher SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:00.48
17 Katie Beam JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:03.45
21 Brittany O'Keefe SO-2 Wagner 5:08.04
26 Dominique Serpe SO-2 Wagner 5:16.56
29 Courtney Armstrong FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:25.68
30 Nicole Coiteux JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:30.13