December 3, 2011
|
Navy-Wesley A. Brown FH - Annapolis, MD
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Georgetown A Hansel Akers, Billy Ledder, Theon O'Conner, Toby Ulm 3:15.59
2 Coppin State A L'Zerek Chapman, Blake Anderson, Kareem Crawford, Michael McCoy 3:17.44
3 Morgan State A Jordan Higgs, Gage Ealey, Emmanuel Robinson, Calvin Dascent 3:18.67
4 Navy A Kolton Kempel, Matthew Evers, Daniel Gallien, Lucas Connelly 3:18.71
5 Maryland-Eastern Shore A Kraig Webb, Donohue Williams, Andre Walsh, Marcus Wallace 3:19.71
6 Lincoln (Pa.) A Clinton Johnson, Abraham Noel, Tarem Cannonier, Miles Green 3:20.36
7 Navy
(B>)
B Jeremy Cadiente, Isaac Teichgrab, Travis Fanning, Andrew Mighty 3:23.32
8 Georgetown
(B>)
B Austin Perron, Omar Kaddurah, Richard D'Ambrosio, Cornelius Savage 3:23.42
9 Coppin State
(B>)
B Jared Thomas, Edward Brown, Brandon Baskerville, Robert Arrington 3:25.16
10 Hampton A Mohamed Labor-Koroma, Je'Von Hutchison, Chidi Okezie, Keenan Allen 3:25.41
11 Mount St. Mary's A Hayden Duffy, Thomas FitzSimons, James Gibilisco, Louis Gibilisco 3:27.79
12 Delaware State A Tariq Devore, Kevaughn Laviea, Edward Hurley, Kouri Falconer 3:29.25
13 Morgan State
(B>)
B Jamie Tobias, Aaron Strums, Roderick Marshall, Derrick Barner 3:29.53
14 Hampton
(B>)
B Larry Ramirez, Keenan Allen, James McDonald, Evan Williams 3:29.88
15 Delaware State
(B>)
B Jesse Allen, Stephen Bowe, Quintin Fortes, Andre Henry 3:29.89
16 Maryland-Eastern Shore
(B>)
B Tevin Lobban, Nyls Nubret, Javierelle Turner, Mark Williams 3:30.65
17 Johns Hopkins A Rob Martin, Jacob Kramer, Alex Naticchia, Andrew Minicucci 3:31.19
18 Mount St. Mary's
(B>)
B Joseph Falanga, Brian Houdek, Joseph Orsulak, Jesse Langton 3:34.66
19 Lincoln (Pa.)
(B>)
B Kyle Edwards, Devon Lee, Desmond Bowser, Asaad Monroe 3:35.51
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
12 Delaware State Devore, Laviea, Hurley, Falconer 3:29.25
17 Johns Hopkins Martin, Kramer, Naticchia, Minicucci 3:31.19
18 Mount St. Mary's
(B>)
Falanga, Houdek, Orsulak, Langton 3:34.66
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Navy
(B>)
Cadiente, Teichgrab, Fanning, Mighty 3:23.32
14 Hampton
(B>)
Ramirez, Allen, McDonald, Williams 3:29.88
15 Delaware State
(B>)
Allen, Bowe, Fortes, Henry 3:29.89
19 Lincoln (Pa.)
(B>)
Edwards, Lee, Bowser, Monroe 3:35.51
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Maryland-Eastern Shore Webb, Williams, Walsh, Wallace 3:19.71
8 Georgetown
(B>)
Perron, Kaddurah, D'Ambrosio, Savage 3:23.42
9 Coppin State
(B>)
Thomas, Brown, Baskerville, Arrington 3:25.16
11 Mount St. Mary's Duffy, FitzSimons, Gibilisco, Gibilisco 3:27.79
13 Morgan State
(B>)
Tobias, Strums, Marshall, Barner 3:29.53
16 Maryland-Eastern Shore
(B>)
Lobban, Nubret, Turner, Williams 3:30.65
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Georgetown Akers, Ledder, O'Conner, Ulm 3:15.59
2 Coppin State Chapman, Anderson, Crawford, McCoy 3:17.44
3 Morgan State Higgs, Ealey, Robinson, Dascent 3:18.67
4 Navy Kempel, Evers, Gallien, Connelly 3:18.71
6 Lincoln (Pa.) Johnson, Noel, Cannonier, Green 3:20.36
10 Hampton Labor-Koroma, Hutchison, Okezie, Allen 3:25.41