February 10-11, 2012
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Mets BIG EAST IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Auto

Women 5000m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Accurso, Juli SO-2 Ohio U. 16:05.59   -
2. Hutchison, Bradi SR-4 Idaho State 16:11.33   -
3. Waldron, Sarah SR-4 New Mexico 16:14.65   -
4. Flanagan, Lindsay JR-3 Washington 16:14.92   -
5. Callister, Sarah JR-3 Weber State 16:15.18   -
6. Ngetich, Florence FR-1 Florida 16:15.60   -
7. McGlynn, Kristen JR-3 Adams State 16:19.54 -
8. Rowland, Hollie JR-3 Iona 16:19.69 -
9. Clark, Katie JR-3 Butler 16:21.21   -
10. Ricardi Keller, Lois   Club Northwest 16:27.00   -
11. Amaro, Emilie JR-3 Stanford 16:29.69   -
12. Corrigan, Anna SR-4 Virginia 16:31.18 -
13. Cooper, Callie SO-2 Florida 16:32.68   -
14. Richardson, Claire   Unattached 16:34.22   -
15. Jones, Emily SO-2 Georgetown 16:38.66 -
16. Pensack-Rinehart, Hannah SO-2 Colorado St. 16:38.78   -
17. Bower, Natalie JR-3 Penn State 16:39.95 -
18. Medina, Diana SR-4 Southern Utah 16:41.75   -
19. Ruck, Kimberly SR-4 Clemson 16:43.02   -
20. Kanuho, Rochelle JR-3 Northern Arizona 16:43.33   -
21. Oeding, Lacey JR-3 New Mexico 16:44.01   -
22. Schultz, Courtney JR-3 New Mexico St. 16:44.33   -
23. Callahan, Maggie   Unattached 16:45.99   -
24. Peters, Nicole SR-4 Colorado St. 16:46.44   -
25. Ridder, Brooklyne JR-3 Penn State 16:48.46 -
26. Burton, Kortnee SR-4 Northern Arizona 16:49.03   -
27. Lange, Sarah FR-1 Adams State 16:49.46 -
28. Oswald, Chelsea SO-2 Kentucky 16:50.65   -
29. Prescott, Lindsay SR-4 Arizona State 16:51.16   -
30. Thornley, Taylor JR-3 Weber State 16:52.80   -
31. Hurst, Susannah FR-1 Utah 16:52.87   -
32. Bates, Emma SO-2 Boise State 16:53.29   -
33. Walker, Katherine SO-2 Virginia 16:54.98 -
34. McNeely, Sophie SO-2 Western State 16:57.26 -
35. Treleven, Chloe SO-2 San Francisco 16:57.96   -
36. Schultz, Camille JR-3 New Mexico St. 17:03.44   -
37. van Steenbergen, Merel SO-2 Portland 17:04.87   -
38. Lamb, Kelly SO-2 Adams State 17:07.83 -
39. Page, Holly FR-1 Wyoming 17:08.29   -
40. Stenquist, Haley FR-1 Arizona 17:09.47   -
41. Flores, Xenia JR-3 Metropolitan St. 17:11.86 -
42. Davis, Lyndy SR-4 Portland 17:16.31   -
43. Giannotti, Emily SO-2 Penn State 17:16.80 -
44. Tiyouri, Maor FR-1 San Francisco 17:19.36   -
45. Van Gorder, Morgan SR-4 Georgia 17:20.79   -
46. Viger, Rachel SO-2 Colorado 17:23.31   -
47. Russell, Amanda SO-2 Arizona 17:23.92   -
48. Houser, Kellie SO-2 Portland 17:25.34   -
49. Wendler, Taylor SO-2 Kentucky 17:25.48   -
50. Smith, Rosalind SO-2 Portland 17:26.36   -
51. Dawson, Kelly SR-4 TCU 17:26.40   -
52. Quinn, Kim SR-4 Utah State 17:27.43   -
53. Martin, Lauren FR-1 Adams State 17:27.62 -
54. Hodson, Brooke SO-2 Utah Valley 17:30.94   -
55. Christensen, Stephanie JR-3 Utah Valley 17:33.31   -
56. Stoltze, Madelyn SR-4 New Mexico St. 17:34.20   -
57. Turcotte, Tessa SO-2 Kansas 17:37.43   -
58. Christensen, Kendra JR-3 BYU 17:44.97   -
59. LeMaster, Addison SR-4 Adams State 17:45.71   -
60. Baker, Angela JR-3 Utah Valley 17:50.17   -
61. Heuer, Sarah JR-3 Colorado St. 17:51.58   -
62. Hernandez, Maritza SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 17:52.95   -
63. Fitzgerald, Nicole   Greater Boise Running 17:57.66   -
64. Mitsos, Janna JR-3 New Mexico 18:05.82   -
65. Mittelstaedt, Hannah SO-2 Seattle U. 18:08.35   -
66. Penaloza, Berenice FR-1 Eastern Washington 18:08.99   -
67. Vidmar, Kathryn JR-3 BYU 18:09.48   -
68. Stanton, Holly SO-2 Idaho 18:09.96   -
69. Nielsen, Nicole SO-2 BYU 18:10.81   -
70. Fain, AuraLea SO-2 Utah 18:12.30   -
71. Gonsalves, Ivie SO-2 Utah Valley 18:20.28   -
72. Gerk, Kendra SR-4 Colorado St. 18:28.27   -
73. Veseth, Julia SR-4 Idaho 18:30.27   -
74. Holt, Brooke FR-1 BYU 18:30.27   -
75. Lopez, Sabrina SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 18:31.60   -
76. Randall, Annie SO-2 Long Beach St. 18:33.45   -
77. Castillo, Brandy JR-3 Portland State 18:44.48   -
78. Allen, Kery SR-4 Metropolitan St. 18:52.56   -
5000m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Giannotti, Emily SO-2 Penn State 17:16.80
2. Wendler, Taylor SO-2 Kentucky 17:25.48  
3. Smith, Rosalind SO-2 Portland 17:26.36  
4. Hodson, Brooke SO-2 Utah Valley 17:30.94  
5. Christensen, Stephanie JR-3 Utah Valley 17:33.31  
6. Stoltze, Madelyn SR-4 New Mexico St. 17:34.20  
7. Baker, Angela JR-3 Utah Valley 17:50.17  
8. Heuer, Sarah JR-3 Colorado St. 17:51.58  
9. Hernandez, Maritza SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 17:52.95  
10. Mittelstaedt, Hannah SO-2 Seattle U. 18:08.35  
11. Penaloza, Berenice FR-1 Eastern Washington 18:08.99  
12. Stanton, Holly SO-2 Idaho 18:09.96  
13. Fain, AuraLea SO-2 Utah 18:12.30  
14. Gonsalves, Ivie SO-2 Utah Valley 18:20.28  
15. Lopez, Sabrina SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 18:31.60  
16. Randall, Annie SO-2 Long Beach St. 18:33.45  
17. Castillo, Brandy JR-3 Portland State 18:44.48  
18. Allen, Kery SR-4 Metropolitan St. 18:52.56  
5000m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hurst, Susannah FR-1 Utah 16:52.87  
2. Bates, Emma SO-2 Boise State 16:53.29  
3. McNeely, Sophie SO-2 Western State 16:57.26
4. Treleven, Chloe SO-2 San Francisco 16:57.96  
5. Lamb, Kelly SO-2 Adams State 17:07.83
6. Page, Holly FR-1 Wyoming 17:08.29  
7. Stenquist, Haley FR-1 Arizona 17:09.47  
8. Flores, Xenia JR-3 Metropolitan St. 17:11.86
9. Davis, Lyndy SR-4 Portland 17:16.31  
10. Van Gorder, Morgan SR-4 Georgia 17:20.79  
11. Viger, Rachel SO-2 Colorado 17:23.31  
12. Houser, Kellie SO-2 Portland 17:25.34  
13. Martin, Lauren FR-1 Adams State 17:27.62
14. Turcotte, Tessa SO-2 Kansas 17:37.43  
15. Christensen, Kendra JR-3 BYU 17:44.97  
16. LeMaster, Addison SR-4 Adams State 17:45.71  
17. Vidmar, Kathryn JR-3 BYU 18:09.48  
18. Gerk, Kendra SR-4 Colorado St. 18:28.27  
19. Veseth, Julia SR-4 Idaho 18:30.27  
20. Holt, Brooke FR-1 BYU 18:30.27  
5000m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pensack-Rinehart, Hannah SO-2 Colorado St. 16:38.78  
2. Kanuho, Rochelle JR-3 Northern Arizona 16:43.33  
3. Oeding, Lacey JR-3 New Mexico 16:44.01  
4. Schultz, Courtney JR-3 New Mexico St. 16:44.33  
5. Callahan, Maggie   Unattached 16:45.99  
6. Burton, Kortnee SR-4 Northern Arizona 16:49.03  
7. Oswald, Chelsea SO-2 Kentucky 16:50.65  
8. Prescott, Lindsay SR-4 Arizona State 16:51.16  
9. Walker, Katherine SO-2 Virginia 16:54.98
10. Schultz, Camille JR-3 New Mexico St. 17:03.44  
11. van Steenbergen, Merel SO-2 Portland 17:04.87  
12. Tiyouri, Maor FR-1 San Francisco 17:19.36  
13. Russell, Amanda SO-2 Arizona 17:23.92  
14. Dawson, Kelly SR-4 TCU 17:26.40  
15. Quinn, Kim SR-4 Utah State 17:27.43  
16. Mitsos, Janna JR-3 New Mexico 18:05.82  
17. Nielsen, Nicole SO-2 BYU 18:10.81  
5000m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Accurso, Juli SO-2 Ohio U. 16:05.59  
2. Hutchison, Bradi SR-4 Idaho State 16:11.33  
3. Waldron, Sarah SR-4 New Mexico 16:14.65  
4. Flanagan, Lindsay JR-3 Washington 16:14.92  
5. Callister, Sarah JR-3 Weber State 16:15.18  
6. Ngetich, Florence FR-1 Florida 16:15.60  
7. McGlynn, Kristen JR-3 Adams State 16:19.54
8. Rowland, Hollie JR-3 Iona 16:19.69
9. Clark, Katie JR-3 Butler 16:21.21  
10. Ricardi Keller, Lois   Club Northwest 16:27.00  
11. Amaro, Emilie JR-3 Stanford 16:29.69  
12. Corrigan, Anna SR-4 Virginia 16:31.18
13. Cooper, Callie SO-2 Florida 16:32.68  
14. Richardson, Claire   Unattached 16:34.22  
15. Jones, Emily SO-2 Georgetown 16:38.66
16. Bower, Natalie JR-3 Penn State 16:39.95
17. Medina, Diana SR-4 Southern Utah 16:41.75  
18. Ruck, Kimberly SR-4 Clemson 16:43.02  
19. Peters, Nicole SR-4 Colorado St. 16:46.44  
20. Ridder, Brooklyne JR-3 Penn State 16:48.46
21. Lange, Sarah FR-1 Adams State 16:49.46
22. Thornley, Taylor JR-3 Weber State 16:52.80  
23. Fitzgerald, Nicole   Greater Boise Running 17:57.66