January 15, 2012
|
North Dakota St.-Bison Sports Arena - Fargo, ND
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kevin Jackson   Unattached 22.04
2 Derek Bredy JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 22.06
3 Uchenna Ogbonnaya SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 22.47
4 Ben Allen   Manitoba 22.99
5 Christian Scapanski Senior UNAT-U-Mary 22.99
6 Tracy Lide JR-3 U-Mary 23.02
7 Chase Dixon FR-1 U-Mary 23.23
8 Lee Dhein JR-3 North Dakota St. 23.25
9 Cory Ploof SR-4 U-Mary 23.29
10 Ebuka Okoye   Unattached 23.40
11 Jason Duchscherer SR-4 North Dakota St. 23.41
12 Devin Edwards   Manitoba 23.56
13 Skyler Jackson JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 23.57
14 Andrew Balzer SR-4 North Dakota St. 23.68
15 Michael Akins   Manitoba 23.72
16 Mitchell Partaker   Manitoba 23.79
17 Jordan Fisk SO-2 North Dakota 23.80
18 Jake Krebs Sophomore Unattached 24.09
19 Shae Franz   Manitoba 24.18
20 Eric Peterson   Unattached 24.28
21 Jordan Maurer JR-3 North Dakota 24.74
22 Eric Birch JR-3 U-Mary 24.88
23 Shawn Reich JR-3 North Dakota 25.11
24 James White FR-1 U-Mary 25.26
25 Stephen Jonas FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 25.46
26 Shawn Schnabel FR-1 Northern State 25.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Derek Bredy JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 22.06
3 Uchenna Ogbonnaya SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 22.47
13 Skyler Jackson JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 23.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kevin Jackson   Unattached 22.04
4 Ben Allen   Manitoba 22.99
8 Lee Dhein JR-3 North Dakota St. 23.25
11 Jason Duchscherer SR-4 North Dakota St. 23.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Christian Scapanski Senior UNAT-U-Mary 22.99
6 Tracy Lide JR-3 U-Mary 23.02
7 Chase Dixon FR-1 U-Mary 23.23
9 Cory Ploof SR-4 U-Mary 23.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Michael Akins   Manitoba 23.72
17 Jordan Fisk SO-2 North Dakota 23.80
18 Jake Krebs Sophomore Unattached 24.09
24 James White FR-1 U-Mary 25.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Ebuka Okoye   Unattached 23.40
16 Mitchell Partaker   Manitoba 23.79
19 Shae Franz   Manitoba 24.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Devin Edwards   Manitoba 23.56
20 Eric Peterson   Unattached 24.28
22 Eric Birch JR-3 U-Mary 24.88
25 Stephen Jonas FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 25.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Andrew Balzer SR-4 North Dakota St. 23.68
21 Jordan Maurer JR-3 North Dakota 24.74
23 Shawn Reich JR-3 North Dakota 25.11
26 Shawn Schnabel FR-1 Northern State 25.56