April 20-21, 2012
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Thomas Iannacone SR-4 Wagner 3:58.01
2 Nasser Zayer FR-1 Rider 3:58.15
3 Timothy Mendez FR-1 Wagner 3:59.38
4 Mitchell Biler FR-1 Lehigh 3:59.51
5 Evan Flach SR-4 Lehigh 3:59.53
6 Ceth Parker SR-4 Juniata 3:59.88
7 Sean Hartnett JR-3 Monmouth 4:03.64
8 Tim Hartung SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:04.48
9 Brendan Smith JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:05.13
10 Jeremiah Reinhart Senior Unattached 4:05.21
11 Garth DeBlasio SR-4 Monmouth 4:05.72
12 Ian Quinlan SR-4 Susquehanna 4:06.06
13 Patrick Ryan SO-2 Monmouth 4:06.77
14 Corey O'Neill SO-2 Rider 4:07.77
15 Dylan Hallahan FR-1 Rider 4:07.98
16 Andrew Haff FR-1 Lafayette 4:08.35
17 Dan Martin SR-4 Susquehanna 4:09.24
18 David Berger JR-3 Monmouth 4:09.33
19 Chris DelFattore JR-3 Monmouth 4:09.40
20 Jacob Tazik   Unattached 4:10.30
21 Nicholas Molloy SO-2 Lehigh 4:10.32
22 Michael Berti JR-3 TCNJ 4:10.79
23 Aaron Robertson SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:10.86
24 Steve Childres JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:11.70
25 Jarrett Felix SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:12.11
26 Derek Lake FR-1 Rider 4:12.98
27 Joshua Elkan FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:13.31
28 Dakota Dalzell SO-2 Monmouth 4:13.34
29 Dustin Roadside FR-1 Monmouth 4:14.44
30 Ian Boyle JR-3 TCNJ 4:14.46
31 Joseph Prestifilippo FR-1 Lehigh 4:14.52
32 Walter Ingram SO-2 TCNJ 4:14.89
33 Dan Reinhart SR-4 Susquehanna 4:15.27
34 Alex Price FR-1 Susquehanna 4:15.79
35 Dan Beck SO-2 DeSales 4:15.97
36 Nate Alter SO-2 Juniata 4:17.75
37 Evan Mydlowski SR-4 Monmouth 4:17.97
38 Justin Zarzaca SR-4 Susquehanna 4:18.23
39 Josh Frake JR-3 Rider 4:18.30
40 Luke Munyan FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:19.20
41 Alex Megeff FR-1 USMMA 4:19.97
42 Daniel Rath FR-1 Unattached 4:20.64
43 Nathan Rogers SO-2 USMMA 4:21.41
44 Dan Polanco FR-1 Keystone 4:21.51
45 Thomas Routt SO-2 USMMA 4:21.73
46 Seth Umbenhauer JR-3 Messiah 4:21.76
47 Tom McGuire SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:22.20
48 Andrew Southworth FR-1 Goucher 4:22.49
49 Michael Stetson FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:23.20
50 Mark Lord FR-1 Medgar Evers 4:26.27
51 Josh Wesalo JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:26.47
52 J.J. Caffarelli SR-4 Monmouth 4:29.17
53 Scott Sullivan FR-1 Susquehanna 4:29.75
54 Matt Pastuszak FR-1 USMMA 4:30.06
55 Alex Hershman FR-1 Monmouth 4:32.22
56 Abram Albert SO-2 Messiah 4:33.03
57 Tom Hague FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:35.86
58 Zach Lifman FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:37.42
59 Craig Welker FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:42.38
60 Erik Mariani JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:45.38
61 Ryan Kelly FR-1 Monmouth 4:50.38
62 Mike Kubus JR-3 Keystone 4:56.17
63 Peter Thomsen FR-1 Juniata 4:56.90
64 Jeremy Diehl FR-1 Messiah 4:57.75
65 Matthew Brower FR-1 Goucher 5:19.86
66 John Dryburg SR-4 Susquehanna 5:33.28
  Jeffrey Scholssberg SO-2 Franklin & Marshall NT
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Thomas Iannacone SR-4 Wagner 3:58.01
2 Nasser Zayer FR-1 Rider 3:58.15
3 Timothy Mendez FR-1 Wagner 3:59.38
4 Mitchell Biler FR-1 Lehigh 3:59.51
5 Evan Flach SR-4 Lehigh 3:59.53
6 Ceth Parker SR-4 Juniata 3:59.88
7 Sean Hartnett JR-3 Monmouth 4:03.64
11 Garth DeBlasio SR-4 Monmouth 4:05.72
13 Patrick Ryan SO-2 Monmouth 4:06.77
18 David Berger JR-3 Monmouth 4:09.33
19 Chris DelFattore JR-3 Monmouth 4:09.40
22 Michael Berti JR-3 TCNJ 4:10.79
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Tim Hartung SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:04.48
10 Jeremiah Reinhart Senior Unattached 4:05.21
12 Ian Quinlan SR-4 Susquehanna 4:06.06
14 Corey O'Neill SO-2 Rider 4:07.77
15 Dylan Hallahan FR-1 Rider 4:07.98
16 Andrew Haff FR-1 Lafayette 4:08.35
17 Dan Martin SR-4 Susquehanna 4:09.24
20 Jacob Tazik   Unattached 4:10.30
21 Nicholas Molloy SO-2 Lehigh 4:10.32
26 Derek Lake FR-1 Rider 4:12.98
28 Dakota Dalzell SO-2 Monmouth 4:13.34
29 Dustin Roadside FR-1 Monmouth 4:14.44
52 J.J. Caffarelli SR-4 Monmouth 4:29.17
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Brendan Smith JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:05.13
23 Aaron Robertson SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:10.86
24 Steve Childres JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:11.70
25 Jarrett Felix SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:12.11
27 Joshua Elkan FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:13.31
30 Ian Boyle JR-3 TCNJ 4:14.46
31 Joseph Prestifilippo FR-1 Lehigh 4:14.52
32 Walter Ingram SO-2 TCNJ 4:14.89
33 Dan Reinhart SR-4 Susquehanna 4:15.27
34 Alex Price FR-1 Susquehanna 4:15.79
37 Evan Mydlowski SR-4 Monmouth 4:17.97
39 Josh Frake JR-3 Rider 4:18.30
42 Daniel Rath FR-1 Unattached 4:20.64
44 Dan Polanco FR-1 Keystone 4:21.51
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Dan Beck SO-2 DeSales 4:15.97
36 Nate Alter SO-2 Juniata 4:17.75
38 Justin Zarzaca SR-4 Susquehanna 4:18.23
40 Luke Munyan FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:19.20
41 Alex Megeff FR-1 USMMA 4:19.97
43 Nathan Rogers SO-2 USMMA 4:21.41
45 Thomas Routt SO-2 USMMA 4:21.73
46 Seth Umbenhauer JR-3 Messiah 4:21.76
47 Tom McGuire SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:22.20
49 Michael Stetson FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:23.20
51 Josh Wesalo JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:26.47
54 Matt Pastuszak FR-1 USMMA 4:30.06
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Andrew Southworth FR-1 Goucher 4:22.49
50 Mark Lord FR-1 Medgar Evers 4:26.27
53 Scott Sullivan FR-1 Susquehanna 4:29.75
55 Alex Hershman FR-1 Monmouth 4:32.22
56 Abram Albert SO-2 Messiah 4:33.03
57 Tom Hague FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:35.86
58 Zach Lifman FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:37.42
59 Craig Welker FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:42.38
60 Erik Mariani JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:45.38
61 Ryan Kelly FR-1 Monmouth 4:50.38
62 Mike Kubus JR-3 Keystone 4:56.17
63 Peter Thomsen FR-1 Juniata 4:56.90
64 Jeremy Diehl FR-1 Messiah 4:57.75
65 Matthew Brower FR-1 Goucher 5:19.86
66 John Dryburg SR-4 Susquehanna 5:33.28
  Jeffrey Scholssberg SO-2 Franklin & Marshall NT