January 11-12, 2013
|
Southern Illinois-Rec Center FH - Carbondale, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 William Shell JR-3 Southwest Baptist 48.32
2 Michael Ashley SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 50.29
3 Jermaine Blake JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 50.43
4 Blake Green SO-2 Southern Illinois 50.82
5 Christopher Nightengale SR-4 Southern Illinois 50.87
6 Brett Kohler FR-1 Southern Illinois 51.01
7 Gerald Bascoe   Unattached 51.39
8 Jovaun Martin SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 51.40
9 Shaquan Williams FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 52.34
10 Wesley Best FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 52.67
11 Donohue Williams JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 52.69
12 Tommy Moore SO-2 Southern Illinois 53.66
13 Henry Dobbins SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 54.08
14 Travis Case FR-1 Belmont 54.10
15 Tyler Newkirk JR-3 Belmont 54.16
16 Jeffery Austin FR-1 Victory 56.67
17 Tito Porter SO-2 Victory 1:01.65
  Jason Brooks SR Unattached NT
  David Hall Sophomore Unattached NT
  Tyrone Hawkins SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) NT
  DeAndre Bradley FR-1 Victory NT
  Nikolai Gall FR-1 Southern Illinois NT
  Dwayne Lawrence SO-2 Southwest Baptist NT
  James Robinson SR Unattached NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 William Shell JR-3 Southwest Baptist 48.32
2 Michael Ashley SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 50.29
  Tyrone Hawkins SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) NT
  Jason Brooks SR Unattached NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Dwayne Lawrence SO-2 Southwest Baptist NT
  Nikolai Gall FR-1 Southern Illinois NT
  James Robinson SR Unattached NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Blake Green SO-2 Southern Illinois 50.82
5 Christopher Nightengale SR-4 Southern Illinois 50.87
8 Jovaun Martin SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 51.40
15 Tyler Newkirk JR-3 Belmont 54.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jermaine Blake JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 50.43
6 Brett Kohler FR-1 Southern Illinois 51.01
7 Gerald Bascoe   Unattached 51.39
10 Wesley Best FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 52.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Shaquan Williams FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 52.34
11 Donohue Williams JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 52.69
13 Henry Dobbins SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 54.08
14 Travis Case FR-1 Belmont 54.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Tommy Moore SO-2 Southern Illinois 53.66
16 Jeffery Austin FR-1 Victory 56.67
17 Tito Porter SO-2 Victory 1:01.65
  DeAndre Bradley FR-1 Victory NT
  David Hall Sophomore Unattached NT