January 25-26, 2013
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY
ICON KEY: MAC Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women 3000m Run SECT. 1 & 2

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Macumber, Cally SR-4 Kentucky 9:10.34 -
2. Oswald, Chelsea JR-3 Kentucky 9:19.01 -
3. Belvis, Bailey SR-4 Missouri 9:41.33 -
4. Thomas, Michelle SO-2 Ohio State 9:44.52 -
5. Wijayaratne, Hiruni JR-3 Kentucky 9:46.35 -
6. Hamilton, Amanda SR-4 Appalachian State 9:48.20 -
7. Girgis, Melissa SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 9:48.57 -
8. Bostrom, Anna JR-3 Kentucky 9:50.57 -
9. Hamilton, Samantha   Unattached 9:50.73 -
10. Lamb, Anna SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 9:54.07 -
11. Darnell, Sadie SO-2 Southern Illinois 9:54.58 -
12. Elbon, Mia   Unattached 9:54.94 -
13. Wagner, Meredith JR-3 Ohio State 9:56.10 -
14. Musk, Angela SR-4 Bellarmine 9:56.43 -
15. Kapkiai, Lucy SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 9:57.66 -
16. Hoover, Jessica SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10:00.97 -
17. Kitevski, Julia FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 10:02.22 -
18. Sumner, Amanda JR-3 Chattanooga 10:04.38 -
19. Gallagher, Kelley SO-2 Southern Illinois 10:04.81 -
20. Townsend, Katie SO-2 Georgia Tech 10:05.07 -
21. Hancock, Amanda SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10:06.24 -
22. Fischer, Monica SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 10:06.97 -
23. Brown, Courtney FR-1 Missouri 10:07.54 -
24. Hilton, Nicole SO-2 Ohio State 10:08.46 -
25. Stocks, Justine JR-3 Appalachian State 10:08.86 -
26. Rantanen, Viivi FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 10:09.92 -
27. Lingley, Louisa SR-4 Memphis 10:10.48 -
28. Kreider, Mallory JR-3 Ohio State 10:11.47 -
29. Frith, Emily SO-2 Bellarmine 10:11.72 -
30. Williamson, Sarah SR-4 Appalachian State 10:13.81 -
31. Reese, Aleshia SO-2 Western Carolina 10:14.85 -
32. Vance, Katie SR-4 Georgia Tech 10:16.00 -
33. Cagle, Kaitlin JR-3 Appalachian State 10:16.92 -
34. Gibson, Lacey SO-2 Southern Illinois 10:17.43 -
35. Dalton, Erin FR-1 UNC-Asheville 10:18.28 -
36. Kulesz, Melanie SR-4 UNC-Asheville 10:24.25 -
37. Meyer, Kaitlyn JR-3 Cincinnati 10:25.04 -
38. Minagawa, Sakiko FR-1 Ohio State 10:28.11 -
39. Clay, Emily JR-3 Cincinnati 10:43.42 -
  Peare, Allison JR-3 Kentucky NT -
  Miller, Hannah SR-4 Eastern Kentucky NT -
3000m Run SECT. 1 & 2 Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Macumber, Cally SR-4 Kentucky 9:10.34
2. Oswald, Chelsea JR-3 Kentucky 9:19.01
3. Belvis, Bailey SR-4 Missouri 9:41.33
4. Thomas, Michelle SO-2 Ohio State 9:44.52
5. Wijayaratne, Hiruni JR-3 Kentucky 9:46.35
6. Hamilton, Amanda SR-4 Appalachian State 9:48.20
7. Girgis, Melissa SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 9:48.57
8. Bostrom, Anna JR-3 Kentucky 9:50.57
9. Hamilton, Samantha   Unattached 9:50.73
10. Lamb, Anna SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 9:54.07
11. Elbon, Mia   Unattached 9:54.94
12. Musk, Angela SR-4 Bellarmine 9:56.43
13. Kapkiai, Lucy SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 9:57.66
14. Hoover, Jessica SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10:00.97
15. Sumner, Amanda JR-3 Chattanooga 10:04.38
16. Townsend, Katie SO-2 Georgia Tech 10:05.07
17. Fischer, Monica SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 10:06.97
  Peare, Allison JR-3 Kentucky NT
3000m Run SECT. 1 & 2 Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Darnell, Sadie SO-2 Southern Illinois 9:54.58
2. Wagner, Meredith JR-3 Ohio State 9:56.10
3. Kitevski, Julia FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 10:02.22
4. Gallagher, Kelley SO-2 Southern Illinois 10:04.81
5. Hancock, Amanda SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10:06.24
6. Brown, Courtney FR-1 Missouri 10:07.54
7. Hilton, Nicole SO-2 Ohio State 10:08.46
8. Stocks, Justine JR-3 Appalachian State 10:08.86
9. Rantanen, Viivi FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 10:09.92
10. Lingley, Louisa SR-4 Memphis 10:10.48
11. Kreider, Mallory JR-3 Ohio State 10:11.47
12. Frith, Emily SO-2 Bellarmine 10:11.72
13. Williamson, Sarah SR-4 Appalachian State 10:13.81
14. Reese, Aleshia SO-2 Western Carolina 10:14.85
15. Vance, Katie SR-4 Georgia Tech 10:16.00
16. Cagle, Kaitlin JR-3 Appalachian State 10:16.92
17. Gibson, Lacey SO-2 Southern Illinois 10:17.43
18. Dalton, Erin FR-1 UNC-Asheville 10:18.28
19. Kulesz, Melanie SR-4 UNC-Asheville 10:24.25
20. Meyer, Kaitlyn JR-3 Cincinnati 10:25.04
21. Minagawa, Sakiko FR-1 Ohio State 10:28.11
22. Clay, Emily JR-3 Cincinnati 10:43.42
  Miller, Hannah SR-4 Eastern Kentucky NT