01/25 - January 26, 2013
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY
ICON KEY: MAC Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women 3000m Run SECT. 1 & 2

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Macumber, Cally SR-4 Kentucky 9:10.34   -
2. Oswald, Chelsea JR-3 Kentucky 9:19.01   -
3. Belvis, Bailey SR-4 Missouri 9:41.33   -
4. Thomas, Michelle SO-2 Ohio State 9:44.52   -
5. Wijayaratne, Hiruni JR-3 Kentucky 9:46.35   -
6. Hamilton, Amanda SR-4 Appalachian State 9:48.20   -
7. Girgis, Melissa SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 9:48.57 -
8. Bostrom, Anna JR-3 Kentucky 9:50.57   -
9. Hamilton, Samantha   Unattached 9:50.73   -
10. Lamb, Anna SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 9:54.07 -
11. Darnell, Sadie SO-2 Southern Illinois 9:54.58   -
12. Elbon, Mia   Unattached 9:54.94   -
13. Wagner, Meredith JR-3 Ohio State 9:56.10   -
14. Musk, Angela SR-4 Bellarmine 9:56.43 -
15. Kapkiai, Lucy SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 9:57.66   -
16. Hoover, Jessica SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10:00.97   -
17. Kitevski, Julia FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 10:02.22   -
18. Sumner, Amanda JR-3 Chattanooga 10:04.38   -
19. Gallagher, Kelley SO-2 Southern Illinois 10:04.81   -
20. Townsend, Katie SO-2 Georgia Tech 10:05.07   -
21. Hancock, Amanda SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10:06.24   -
22. Fischer, Monica SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 10:06.97   -
23. Brown, Courtney FR-1 Missouri 10:07.54   -
24. Hilton, Nicole SO-2 Ohio State 10:08.46   -
25. Stocks, Justine JR-3 Appalachian State 10:08.86   -
26. Rantanen, Viivi FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 10:09.92   -
27. Lingley, Louisa SR-4 Memphis 10:10.48   -
28. Kreider, Mallory JR-3 Ohio State 10:11.47   -
29. Frith, Emily SO-2 Bellarmine 10:11.72   -
30. Williamson, Sarah SR-4 Appalachian State 10:13.81   -
31. Reese, Aleshia SO-2 Western Carolina 10:14.85   -
32. Vance, Katie SR-4 Georgia Tech 10:16.00   -
33. Cagle, Kaitlin JR-3 Appalachian State 10:16.92   -
34. Gibson, Lacey SO-2 Southern Illinois 10:17.43   -
35. Dalton, Erin FR-1 UNC-Asheville 10:18.28   -
36. Kulesz, Melanie SR-4 UNC-Asheville 10:24.25   -
37. Meyer, Kaitlyn JR-3 Cincinnati 10:25.04   -
38. Minagawa, Sakiko FR-1 Ohio State 10:28.11   -
39. Clay, Emily JR-3 Cincinnati 10:43.42   -
  Peare, Allison JR-3 Kentucky NT   -
  Miller, Hannah SR-4 Eastern Kentucky NT   -
3000m Run SECT. 1 & 2 Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Macumber, Cally SR-4 Kentucky 9:10.34  
2. Oswald, Chelsea JR-3 Kentucky 9:19.01  
3. Belvis, Bailey SR-4 Missouri 9:41.33  
4. Thomas, Michelle SO-2 Ohio State 9:44.52  
5. Wijayaratne, Hiruni JR-3 Kentucky 9:46.35  
6. Hamilton, Amanda SR-4 Appalachian State 9:48.20  
7. Girgis, Melissa SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 9:48.57
8. Bostrom, Anna JR-3 Kentucky 9:50.57  
9. Hamilton, Samantha   Unattached 9:50.73  
10. Lamb, Anna SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 9:54.07
11. Elbon, Mia   Unattached 9:54.94  
12. Musk, Angela SR-4 Bellarmine 9:56.43
13. Kapkiai, Lucy SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 9:57.66  
14. Hoover, Jessica SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10:00.97  
15. Sumner, Amanda JR-3 Chattanooga 10:04.38  
16. Townsend, Katie SO-2 Georgia Tech 10:05.07  
17. Fischer, Monica SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 10:06.97  
  Peare, Allison JR-3 Kentucky NT  
3000m Run SECT. 1 & 2 Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Darnell, Sadie SO-2 Southern Illinois 9:54.58  
2. Wagner, Meredith JR-3 Ohio State 9:56.10  
3. Kitevski, Julia FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 10:02.22  
4. Gallagher, Kelley SO-2 Southern Illinois 10:04.81  
5. Hancock, Amanda SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10:06.24  
6. Brown, Courtney FR-1 Missouri 10:07.54  
7. Hilton, Nicole SO-2 Ohio State 10:08.46  
8. Stocks, Justine JR-3 Appalachian State 10:08.86  
9. Rantanen, Viivi FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 10:09.92  
10. Lingley, Louisa SR-4 Memphis 10:10.48  
11. Kreider, Mallory JR-3 Ohio State 10:11.47  
12. Frith, Emily SO-2 Bellarmine 10:11.72  
13. Williamson, Sarah SR-4 Appalachian State 10:13.81  
14. Reese, Aleshia SO-2 Western Carolina 10:14.85  
15. Vance, Katie SR-4 Georgia Tech 10:16.00  
16. Cagle, Kaitlin JR-3 Appalachian State 10:16.92  
17. Gibson, Lacey SO-2 Southern Illinois 10:17.43  
18. Dalton, Erin FR-1 UNC-Asheville 10:18.28  
19. Kulesz, Melanie SR-4 UNC-Asheville 10:24.25  
20. Meyer, Kaitlyn JR-3 Cincinnati 10:25.04  
21. Minagawa, Sakiko FR-1 Ohio State 10:28.11  
22. Clay, Emily JR-3 Cincinnati 10:43.42  
  Miller, Hannah SR-4 Eastern Kentucky NT