April 12-13, 2013
|
Johnson C. Smith University - Charlotte, NC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.16.Hayes, Quanera Rhoden, Stephanie SO-2FR-1LivingstonePrince George's CC953.559 1:00.0888
2.11.Sharpe , Taylor Brown, Corre'n  JR-3The Speed Academy Athletics ClWinston-Salem St.355.65 355.65
3.3.Rhoden, Stephanie Rivers, Cynette FR-1JR-3BenedictPrince George's CC6557.3333 48:01:07.82
4.10.Edwards, Annakay Brown, Corre'n JR-3SR-4LivingstoneLivingstone558.1782 26:01:03.8688
5.5.Edmond, Ashley Rivers, Cynette JR-3SO-2USC UpstatePrince George's CC58.844 48:01:07.82
6.11.King, Shanterria Hayes, Quanera JR-3JR-3BenedictUSC Upstate4558.898 953.559
7.12.Hunte, Arikay Edmond, Ashley SR-4JR-3BenedictUSC Upstate9159.4920 953.559
8.18.Thomas, Sarah Miller, Rachel FR-1SO-2USC UpstateWashington and Lee59.6845 4558.898
9.11.Byrd, Carrie King, Shanterria FR-1FR-1ClaflinWashington and Lee1:00.026 1:01.01
10.6.Miller, Rachel McHenry, Tianna SO-2FR-1CharlotteBenedict1:00.0888 9159.4920
11.15.Rivers, Cynette Byrd, Carrie JR-3FR-1Winston-Salem St.USC Upstate1:00.129 59.6845
12.12.McHenry, Tianna Brown, Corre'n SO-2FR-1CharlotteCharlotte4:01:00.652 1:01.01
13.7.White, Sierra McHenry, Tianna FR-1SO-2USC UpstateCharlotte1:01.01 1:00.0888
14.5.Brown, Corre'n Rivers, Cynette JR-3SO-2LivingstoneWashington and Lee1:02.264 355.65
15.14.LINTON, STEPHANIE McHenry, Tianna FR-1FR-1Prince George's CCLivingstone0:01:03.365 26:01:03.8688
16.11.COX, NAKIRA White, Sierra FR-1FR-1Prince George's CCBenedict26:01:03.8688 1:12.54
17.8.Brazil, Tashima COX, NAKIRA FR-1SO-2LivingstoneClaflin48:01:07.82 0:01:03.365
18.5.Seon, Kristina LINTON, STEPHANIE SO-2FR-1Washington and LeeBenedict1:12.54 1:02.264
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Hayes, Quanera Hunte, Arikay SO-2SR-4LivingstoneThe Speed Academy Athletics Cl0653.55890653.5589
2.10.Sharpe , Taylor Sharpe , Taylor  SR-4The Speed Academy Athletics ClThe Speed Academy Athletics Cl6855.650653.5589
7.7.Hunte, Arikay Miller, Rachel SR-4SO-2BenedictLivingstone259.4941:00.0878
10.2.Miller, Rachel Sharpe , Taylor SO-2SO-2CharlotteLivingstone1:00.08781:00.0878
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.3.11.Rhoden, Stephanie McHenry, Tianna King, Shanterria FR-1JR-3JR-3BenedictCharlotteBenedict257.3358:01:02.2631:00.02
6.6.3.King, Shanterria King, Shanterria King, Shanterria JR-3FR-1FR-1BenedictClaflinBenedict58.8951:00.124420:01:00.6512
9.6.14.Byrd, Carrie Brown, Corre'n King, Shanterria FR-1JR-3SO-2ClaflinClaflinBenedict1:00.0258:01:02.2631:00.1244
11.14.12.Rivers, Cynette Rivers, Cynette Rhoden, Stephanie JR-3JR-3FR-1Winston-Salem St.BenedictWinston-Salem St.1:00.12441:00.0258.895
12.12.11.McHenry, Tianna Rhoden, Stephanie King, Shanterria SO-2JR-3JR-3CharlotteBenedictBenedict20:01:00.65121:00.0258:01:02.263
14.3.3.Brown, Corre'n Byrd, Carrie Brown, Corre'n JR-3JR-3JR-3LivingstoneClaflinBenedict58:01:02.26320:01:00.65121:00.02
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.4.5.13.5.4.Edwards, Annakay Edwards, Annakay Edwards, Annakay White, Sierra Edwards, Annakay Thomas, Sarah FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3USC UpstateLivingstoneUSC UpstateUSC UpstateLivingstoneUSC Upstate25:01:01.01743358.1758.84825:01:01.01743358.1758.848
13.5.4.13.5.5.White, Sierra Edmond, Ashley Thomas, Sarah White, Sierra Edmond, Ashley White, Sierra FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3USC UpstateUSC UpstateLivingstoneUSC UpstateUSC UpstateUSC Upstate259.6858.84858.848259.68259.6825:01:01.0174
13.8.8.13.4.8.Edmond, Ashley Thomas, Sarah Edwards, Annakay Edmond, Ashley Edmond, Ashley White, Sierra JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3LivingstoneUSC UpstateUSC UpstateLivingstoneLivingstoneLivingstone3358.17259.6858.84858.84825:01:01.017458.848
4.13.4.5.8.8.Edwards, Annakay White, Sierra Thomas, Sarah Edwards, Annakay White, Sierra Edmond, Ashley FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1USC UpstateUSC UpstateUSC UpstateUSC UpstateUSC UpstateUSC Upstate25:01:01.017425:01:01.017425:01:01.017425:01:01.017458.84825:01:01.0174
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
17.15.16.LINTON, STEPHANIE LINTON, STEPHANIE Seon, Kristina SO-2FR-1FR-1Prince George's CCPrince George's CCWashington and Lee1:03.361:03.361:03.8612
15.16.17.COX, NAKIRA COX, NAKIRA Brazil, Tashima SO-2FR-1FR-1LivingstonePrince George's CCLivingstone1:03.361:03.86121:03.8612
17.17.17.Seon, Kristina Brazil, Tashima Brazil, Tashima FR-1FR-1FR-1Prince George's CCLivingstoneWashington and Lee1:12.541:07.8231:03.36
15.18.15.Brazil, Tashima Seon, Kristina COX, NAKIRA FR-1SO-2FR-1LivingstoneWashington and LeePrince George's CC1:12.541:12.541:12.54