January 19, 2013
|
Edinboro-Zafirovski Rec Center - Edinboro, PA
|
230m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maria Scanlon FR-1 Robert Morris 8.09
2 Miasia Hilliman SO-2 Alfred 8.26
3 Erica Hicks FR-1 Walsh 8.34
4 Jenna Asperslag FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.35
5 Tara Catone SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.44
6 Erin Peskura FR-1 Walsh 8.45
7 Liz Broome JR-3 Walsh 8.51
8 Larissa Ziegler SO-2 Walsh 8.54
9 Jordyn Larkins SR-4 Alfred 8.66
10 Patricia Banahene SO-2 Alfred 8.72
11 Sasha Christensen JR-3 Walsh 9.42
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Larissa Ziegler SO-2 Walsh 8.54
10 Patricia Banahene SO-2 Alfred 8.72
11 Sasha Christensen JR-3 Walsh 9.42
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maria Scanlon FR-1 Robert Morris 8.09
2 Miasia Hilliman SO-2 Alfred 8.26
3 Erica Hicks FR-1 Walsh 8.34
4 Jenna Asperslag FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.35
5 Tara Catone SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.44
6 Erin Peskura FR-1 Walsh 8.45
7 Liz Broome JR-3 Walsh 8.51
9 Jordyn Larkins SR-4 Alfred 8.66

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tabitha Bemis JR-3 Edinboro 25.98
2 Sophie Zielonka FR-1 Edinboro 26.37
3 Brianne Dietrich SO-2 Edinboro 26.59
4 Sasha Spalding SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 27.18
5 Nicole Spencer SR-4 Edinboro 27.24
6 Tatianna Struble FR-1 Robert Morris 27.32
7 Allison Swarny SR-4 Walsh 28.06
8 Erica Hicks FR-1 Walsh 28.42
9 Jenna Asperslag FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 28.48
10 Carly Walters JR-3 Walsh 28.61
11 Larissa Ziegler SO-2 Walsh 28.63
12 Mellissa Luther SO-2 Robert Morris 28.96
13 Erin Peskura FR-1 Walsh 29.02
14 Liz Broome JR-3 Walsh 29.03
15 Danielle Konopski FR-1 Clarion 29.08
16 Katie McCormick SR-4 Edinboro 29.15
17 Katelin Smith SO-2 Walsh 29.30
18 Jessica Vitous JR-3 Clarion 29.43
19 Samantha Taylor FR-1 Slippery Rock 29.62
20 Tanea Lehman-McClure SO-2 Clarion 29.62
21 Christine Ziemer SR-4 Edinboro 30.00
22 Emily Hodgins SO-2 Robert Morris 31.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Mellissa Luther SO-2 Robert Morris 28.96
15 Danielle Konopski FR-1 Clarion 29.08
17 Katelin Smith SO-2 Walsh 29.30
19 Samantha Taylor FR-1 Slippery Rock 29.62
21 Christine Ziemer SR-4 Edinboro 30.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jenna Asperslag FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 28.48
10 Carly Walters JR-3 Walsh 28.61
11 Larissa Ziegler SO-2 Walsh 28.63
18 Jessica Vitous JR-3 Clarion 29.43
20 Tanea Lehman-McClure SO-2 Clarion 29.62
22 Emily Hodgins SO-2 Robert Morris 31.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nicole Spencer SR-4 Edinboro 27.24
8 Erica Hicks FR-1 Walsh 28.42
13 Erin Peskura FR-1 Walsh 29.02
14 Liz Broome JR-3 Walsh 29.03
16 Katie McCormick SR-4 Edinboro 29.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tabitha Bemis JR-3 Edinboro 25.98
2 Sophie Zielonka FR-1 Edinboro 26.37
3 Brianne Dietrich SO-2 Edinboro 26.59
4 Sasha Spalding SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 27.18
6 Tatianna Struble FR-1 Robert Morris 27.32
7 Allison Swarny SR-4 Walsh 28.06

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kat Faller JR-3 Edinboro 59.90
2 Allison Gibbens JR-3 Edinboro 1:00.45
3 Mia Sember JR-3 Edinboro 1:00.99
4 Wynnie Green JR-3 Lock Haven 1:01.45
5 Jordan Ball FR-1 Lock Haven 1:02.18
6 Noelle Jurcak SO-2 Edinboro 1:03.19
7 Nicole Spencer SR-4 Edinboro 1:03.67
8 Brittany Shay FR-1 Robert Morris 1:03.81
9 Trisha Brandt SO-2 Robert Morris 1:04.05
10 Jacqueline Guevel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:04.10
11 Sarah Martter SR-4 Walsh 1:04.46
12 Megan Withrow FR-1 Edinboro 1:04.80
13 Elizabeth Brennan SO-2 Lock Haven 1:05.12
14 Danielle Konopski FR-1 Clarion 1:05.33
15 Meredith Steinmetz FR-1 Thiel 1:06.27
16 Tanea Lehman-McClure SO-2 Clarion 1:07.14
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Trisha Brandt SO-2 Robert Morris 1:04.05
14 Danielle Konopski FR-1 Clarion 1:05.33
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Brittany Shay FR-1 Robert Morris 1:03.81
12 Megan Withrow FR-1 Edinboro 1:04.80
15 Meredith Steinmetz FR-1 Thiel 1:06.27
16 Tanea Lehman-McClure SO-2 Clarion 1:07.14
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Mia Sember JR-3 Edinboro 1:00.99
5 Jordan Ball FR-1 Lock Haven 1:02.18
7 Nicole Spencer SR-4 Edinboro 1:03.67
11 Sarah Martter SR-4 Walsh 1:04.46
13 Elizabeth Brennan SO-2 Lock Haven 1:05.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kat Faller JR-3 Edinboro 59.90
2 Allison Gibbens JR-3 Edinboro 1:00.45
4 Wynnie Green JR-3 Lock Haven 1:01.45
6 Noelle Jurcak SO-2 Edinboro 1:03.19
10 Jacqueline Guevel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:04.10

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Kucewicz SR-4 Edinboro 2:24.02
2 Brianna Iannarelli SO-2 Robert Morris 2:26.34
3 Erin Craig SO-2 Lock Haven 2:26.43
4 Emily Wobb SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:32.90
5 Kelsey Dickey JR-3 Walsh 2:34.51
6 Renee Genetin JR-3 Walsh 2:37.12
7 Katie Kravitz SO-2 Lock Haven 2:42.40
8 Sasha Christensen JR-3 Walsh 2:43.03
9 Amy Morrissey SR-4 Alfred 2:44.54
10 Lauren McCabe FR-1 Walsh 2:46.58
11 Jessica Wolbert FR-1 Clarion 2:53.55
12 Alyssa Goot SO-2 Alfred 2:54.80
13 Margaret Bingaman FR-1 Thiel 3:09.54
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Sasha Christensen JR-3 Walsh 2:43.03
9 Amy Morrissey SR-4 Alfred 2:44.54
10 Lauren McCabe FR-1 Walsh 2:46.58
11 Jessica Wolbert FR-1 Clarion 2:53.55
12 Alyssa Goot SO-2 Alfred 2:54.80
13 Margaret Bingaman FR-1 Thiel 3:09.54
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Kucewicz SR-4 Edinboro 2:24.02
2 Brianna Iannarelli SO-2 Robert Morris 2:26.34
3 Erin Craig SO-2 Lock Haven 2:26.43
4 Emily Wobb SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:32.90
5 Kelsey Dickey JR-3 Walsh 2:34.51
6 Renee Genetin JR-3 Walsh 2:37.12
7 Katie Kravitz SO-2 Lock Haven 2:42.40

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Caryn Gehrke   UNATTACHED 5:20.13
2 Lindsey Lambert SR-4 Lock Haven 5:21.39
3 Emily Wobb SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:23.31
4 Brittany Kaltenbaugh SR-4 Edinboro 5:25.67
5 Jessica McDonald JR-3 Lock Haven 5:26.41
6 Erin Kiekhaefer SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:27.67
7 Kelsey Dickey JR-3 Walsh 5:30.40
8 Halley Bayer SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:30.81
9 Jillian Jaycox FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:35.00
10 Alley Zielinski SO-2 Robert Morris 5:38.08
11 Annie Wise FR-1 Walsh 5:40.36
12 Erin Persson FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:40.70
13 Elizabeth Budzinski JR-3 Edinboro 5:41.47
14 Kristie Domis SR-4 Robert Morris 5:43.42
15 Meredith Steinmetz FR-1 Thiel 5:43.77
16 Catherine Paquette JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:50.29
17 Corina Robbins JR-3 Lock Haven 5:51.57
18 Melynda Beam FR-1 Lock Haven 5:52.06
19 Priya Patel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:55.21
20 Tracie Forrester SO-2 Alfred 5:58.24
21 Nina Hill FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:07.34
22 Lindsay Topper SR-4 Lock Haven 6:21.35
23 Kaitlyn Stayer FR-1 Walsh 6:27.07
24 Juliana Ziroli FR-1 Thiel 6:38.46
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jillian Jaycox FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:35.00
11 Annie Wise FR-1 Walsh 5:40.36
12 Erin Persson FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:40.70
15 Meredith Steinmetz FR-1 Thiel 5:43.77
16 Catherine Paquette JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:50.29
18 Melynda Beam FR-1 Lock Haven 5:52.06
19 Priya Patel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:55.21
20 Tracie Forrester SO-2 Alfred 5:58.24
21 Nina Hill FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:07.34
22 Lindsay Topper SR-4 Lock Haven 6:21.35
23 Kaitlyn Stayer FR-1 Walsh 6:27.07
24 Juliana Ziroli FR-1 Thiel 6:38.46
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Caryn Gehrke   UNATTACHED 5:20.13
2 Lindsey Lambert SR-4 Lock Haven 5:21.39
3 Emily Wobb SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:23.31
4 Brittany Kaltenbaugh SR-4 Edinboro 5:25.67
5 Jessica McDonald JR-3 Lock Haven 5:26.41
6 Erin Kiekhaefer SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:27.67
7 Kelsey Dickey JR-3 Walsh 5:30.40
8 Halley Bayer SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:30.81
10 Alley Zielinski SO-2 Robert Morris 5:38.08
13 Elizabeth Budzinski JR-3 Edinboro 5:41.47
14 Kristie Domis SR-4 Robert Morris 5:43.42
17 Corina Robbins JR-3 Lock Haven 5:51.57

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kasey Jones FR-1 Edinboro 10:41.22
2 Sarah Krolick JR-3 Edinboro 10:41.65
3 Elise Hall SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10:51.48
4 Dana Cerroni FR-1 Edinboro 11:12.00
5 Alley Zielinski SO-2 Robert Morris 11:15.06
6 Kristie Domis SR-4 Robert Morris 11:19.94
7 Megan Maffett SO-2 Edinboro 11:24.60
8 Ashley Daniels SO-2 Lock Haven 11:25.55
9 Lauren McKinney JR-3 Edinboro 11:40.23
10 Sara Kelly SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11:42.94
11 Michele Kozubal JR-3 Robert Morris 11:43.15
12 Catherine Paquette JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 11:45.93
13 Sophia Greene FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11:51.12
14 Marie Barcic FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12:09.52
15 Leila Bouabdellaoui JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 12:19.36
16 Valerie White JR-3 Thiel 12:22.44
17 Hailey Brown SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12:25.68
18 Stephanie Felix FR-1 Thiel 12:37.74
19 Kira Ragazzo FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12:40.70
20 Susan Timko FR-1 Clarion 13:31.71
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Sara Kelly SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11:42.94
12 Catherine Paquette JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 11:45.93
13 Sophia Greene FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11:51.12
14 Marie Barcic FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12:09.52
15 Leila Bouabdellaoui JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 12:19.36
17 Hailey Brown SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12:25.68
18 Stephanie Felix FR-1 Thiel 12:37.74
19 Kira Ragazzo FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12:40.70
20 Susan Timko FR-1 Clarion 13:31.71
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kasey Jones FR-1 Edinboro 10:41.22
2 Sarah Krolick JR-3 Edinboro 10:41.65
3 Elise Hall SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10:51.48
4 Dana Cerroni FR-1 Edinboro 11:12.00
5 Alley Zielinski SO-2 Robert Morris 11:15.06
6 Kristie Domis SR-4 Robert Morris 11:19.94
7 Megan Maffett SO-2 Edinboro 11:24.60
8 Ashley Daniels SO-2 Lock Haven 11:25.55
9 Lauren McKinney JR-3 Edinboro 11:40.23
11 Michele Kozubal JR-3 Robert Morris 11:43.15
16 Valerie White JR-3 Thiel 12:22.44

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tabitha Bemis JR-3 Edinboro 8.68
2 Jacqueline Guevel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.27
3 Stephanie Smigiera SR-4 Edinboro 9.38
4 Sarah Lueck SR-4 Robert Morris 9.51
5 Tatianna Struble FR-1 Robert Morris 9.57
6 Kristen Belko FR-1 Clarion 9.60
7 Tara Catone SR-4 Slippery Rock 9.76
8 Brianne Dietrich SO-2 Edinboro 9.76
9 Morgan Berg FR-1 Thiel 9.81
10 Jessica Vitous JR-3 Clarion 9.87
11 Alyssa Wherry SR-4 Lock Haven 9.90
12 Mellissa Luther SO-2 Robert Morris 10.17
13 Sasha Spalding SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.18
14 Chelsea Hall JR-3 Alfred 10.31
15 Katelin Smith SO-2 Walsh 10.66
16 Kara Sawayda FR-1 Thiel 11.01
17 Elizabeth De Monte JR-3 Alfred 11.03
18 Christine Ziemer SR-4 Edinboro 12.92
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Mellissa Luther SO-2 Robert Morris 10.17
13 Sasha Spalding SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.18
16 Kara Sawayda FR-1 Thiel 11.01
18 Christine Ziemer SR-4 Edinboro 12.92
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Sarah Lueck SR-4 Robert Morris 9.51
5 Tatianna Struble FR-1 Robert Morris 9.57
9 Morgan Berg FR-1 Thiel 9.81
14 Chelsea Hall JR-3 Alfred 10.31
15 Katelin Smith SO-2 Walsh 10.66
17 Elizabeth De Monte JR-3 Alfred 11.03
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tabitha Bemis JR-3 Edinboro 8.68
2 Jacqueline Guevel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.27
3 Stephanie Smigiera SR-4 Edinboro 9.38
6 Kristen Belko FR-1 Clarion 9.60
7 Tara Catone SR-4 Slippery Rock 9.76
8 Brianne Dietrich SO-2 Edinboro 9.76
10 Jessica Vitous JR-3 Clarion 9.87
11 Alyssa Wherry SR-4 Lock Haven 9.90
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 Lock Haven
(B>)
Brennan, Craig, Robbins, Shields 4:27.18
7 Alfred Banahene, Hilliman, Larkins, Dalton 4:37.99
8 Walsh
(B>)
Genetin, Christensen, McCabe, Smith 4:44.98
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Edinboro Zielonka, Smigiera, Bemis, Faller 4:05.71
2 Edinboro
(B>)
Dietrich, Kucewicz, Budzinski, McCormick 4:10.77
3 Lock Haven Green, Heddings, Whitmer, Ball 4:11.57
4 Robert Morris Shay, Brandt, Struble, Lueck 4:14.90
5 Walsh Walters, Martter, Wise, Swarny 4:19.33

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brittany Whitmer JR-3 Lock Haven 1.64m 5' 4.5"
1 Yulia Vasilyeva JR-3 Robert Morris 1.64m 5' 4.5"
3 Ashley West FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.59m 5' 2.5"
4 Elizabeth De Monte JR-3 Alfred 1.59m 5' 2.5"
5 Alyssa Wherry SR-4 Lock Haven 1.54m 5' 0.5"
6 Paige Kassab FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.54m 5' 0.5"
7 Sarah Loughner JR-3 Clarion 1.54m 5' 0.5"
8 Evan Haney FR-1 Walsh 1.49m 4' 10.5"
9 Kristen Belko FR-1 Clarion 1.49m 4' 10.5"
10 Dilshani Madawala JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.49m 4' 10.5"
11 Samantha Taylor FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.44m 4' 8.75"
12 Erica Ruddock FR-1 Walsh 1.44m 4' 8.75"
13 Elizabeth Narkevic FR-1 Edinboro 1.44m 4' 8.75"
14 Chelsea Hall JR-3 Alfred 1.29m 4' 2.75"
  Christine Ziemer SR-4 Edinboro NH NH
  Stephanie Smigiera SR-4 Edinboro NH NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Stephanie Foster   UNATTACHED 3.66m 12' 0"
2 Julia Cain JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.66m 12' 0"
3 Kaitlyn Clark FR-1 Slippery Rock 3.66m 12' 0"
4 Rebecca Graudons JR-3 Alfred 3.35m 10' 11.75"
5 Casey Folga SR-4 Robert Morris 3.35m 10' 11.75"
6 Sarah Lueck SR-4 Robert Morris 3.20m 10' 6"
7 Emily Schubert SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.20m 10' 6"
8 Michaela Kassik FR-1 Slippery Rock 2.90m 9' 6.25"
9 Megan Borigo SO-2 Lock Haven 2.90m 9' 6.25"
10 Gabrielle Harrington JR-3 Edinboro 2.90m 9' 6.25"
11 Amy Dutka SR-4 Edinboro 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  Elizabeth Narkevic FR-1 Edinboro NH NH
  Rebecca Liu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon NH NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tabitha Bemis JR-3 Edinboro 5.71m 18' 9"
2 Brianne Dietrich SO-2 Edinboro 5.35m 17' 6.75"
3 Stephanie Smigiera SR-4 Edinboro 5.14m 16' 10.5"
4 Devon Peace JR-3 Robert Morris 5.12m 16' 9.75"
5 Samantha Taylor FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.97m 16' 3.75"
6 Ashley West FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.97m 16' 3.75"
7 Kristen Belko FR-1 Clarion 4.89m 16' 0.5"
8 Chartice Wyatt SO-2 Robert Morris 4.84m 15' 10.5"
9 Maria Scanlon FR-1 Robert Morris 4.82m 15' 9.75"
10 Sophie Zielonka FR-1 Edinboro 4.81m 15' 9.5"
11 Fallon Heddings SR-4 Lock Haven 4.78m 15' 8.25"
12 Jessica Vitous JR-3 Clarion 4.78m 15' 8.25"
13 Alyssa Wherry SR-4 Lock Haven 4.75m 15' 7"
14 Tara Catone SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.70m 15' 5"
15 Yulia Vasilyeva JR-3 Robert Morris 4.64m 15' 2.75"
16 Rebecca Graudons JR-3 Alfred 4.61m 15' 1.5"
17 Paige Kassab FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.48m 14' 8.5"
18 Corine Pettit JR-3 Alfred 4.34m 14' 3"
19 Brittany Whitmer JR-3 Lock Haven 4.24m 13' 11"
20 Chelsea Hall JR-3 Alfred 4.21m 13' 9.75"
21 Sarah Loughner JR-3 Clarion 4.04m 13' 3.25"
22 Elizabeth De Monte JR-3 Alfred 3.97m 13' 0.25"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Fallon Heddings SR-4 Lock Haven 11.10m 36' 5"
2 Kristen Belko FR-1 Clarion 10.54m 34' 7"
3 Devon Peace JR-3 Robert Morris 10.28m 33' 8.75"
4 Corine Pettit JR-3 Alfred 10.25m 33' 7.5"
5 Rebecca Graudons JR-3 Alfred 9.81m 32' 2.25"

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Michelle Watson FR-1 Robert Morris 11.77m 38' 7.5"
2 Courtney Parisi SO-2 Edinboro 11.22m 36' 9.75"
3 Leah Beatty SR-4 Walsh 11.18m 36' 8.25"
4 Kristine Sokol JR-3 Walsh 11.11m 36' 5.5"
5 Breanna Northcott FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.04m 36' 2.75"
6 Lindsay Hepburn SO-2 Lock Haven 11.02m 36' 2"
7 Kayla Braun JR-3 Walsh 10.96m 35' 11.5"
8 Clarissa Winter FR-1 Lock Haven 10.94m 35' 10.75"
9 Kate Wasko FR-1 Robert Morris 10.62m 34' 10.25"
10 Ellie Sikorskas SO-2 Lock Haven 10.34m 33' 11.25"
11 Lexus Nesby SO-2 Edinboro 10.26m 33' 8"
12 Tara Catone SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.07m 33' 0.5"
13 Cassidy Kravec SR-4 Thiel 10.06m 33' 0.25"
14 Kari Blatz SR-4 Alfred 9.85m 32' 3.75"
15 Mekia Kauffman JR-3 Robert Morris 9.79m 32' 1.5"
16 Kirstin Cook SR-4 Alfred 9.73m 31' 11.25"
17 Sasha Spalding SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9.72m 31' 10.75"
18 Shannon Montgomery FR-1 Walsh 9.53m 31' 3.25"
19 Kelly-Jo Beck SR-4 Alfred 9.50m 31' 2"
20 Melissa Madden SO-2 Slippery Rock 9.46m 31' 0.5"
21 Abbey Noble SO-2 Lock Haven 9.38m 30' 9.25"
22 Keisha Shaw SR-4 Thiel 9.22m 30' 3"
23 Jane Kim SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9.14m 30' 0"
24 Alyssa Goot SO-2 Alfred 8.88m 29' 1.75"
25 Carissa Iannone SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8.17m 26' 9.75"
26 Chelsea Hall JR-3 Alfred 7.63m 25' 0.5"
27 Carly Bair FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.43m 24' 4.5"
28 Olivia Royal FR-1 Thiel 6.45m 21' 2"
  Allyson Hubble JR-3 Slippery Rock NM NM
  Sarah Loughner JR-3 Clarion NM NM
  Jennifer Kirsch JR-3 Alfred NM NM
  Liz Tanner JR-3 Lock Haven NM NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lindsay Hepburn SO-2 Lock Haven 14.62m 47' 11.75"
2 Liz Tanner JR-3 Lock Haven 12.89m 42' 3.5"
3 Leah Beatty SR-4 Walsh 12.62m 41' 5"
4 Mekia Kauffman JR-3 Robert Morris 12.44m 40' 9.75"
5 Shannon Montgomery FR-1 Walsh 12.30m 40' 4.25"
6 Allyson Hubble JR-3 Slippery Rock 12.27m 40' 3.25"
7 Ellie Sikorskas SO-2 Lock Haven 12.26m 40' 2.75"
8 Jane Kim SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.74m 38' 6.25"
9 Michelle Watson FR-1 Robert Morris 11.46m 37' 7.25"
10 Kristen Kudla FR-1 Robert Morris 9.53m 31' 3.25"
11 Carissa Iannone SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9.46m 31' 0.5"
12 Breanna Northcott FR-1 Slippery Rock 9.41m 30' 10.5"
13 Clarissa Winter FR-1 Lock Haven 9.17m 30' 1"
14 Melissa Madden SO-2 Slippery Rock 9.02m 29' 7.25"
15 Ciarra Ramsey JR-3 Walsh 8.60m 28' 2.75"
16 Kate Wasko FR-1 Robert Morris 8.40m 27' 6.75"
  Abbey Noble SO-2 Lock Haven NM NM