March 29, 2013
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA

Men 100m Dash Extra

W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Keven Brown JR-3 Academy of Art 11.13
2 Boris Davis SR-4 Humboldt State 11.38
3 King Hearvy FR-1 Humboldt State 11.77
4 Aaron Paden FR-1 Humboldt State 12.11

Men 100m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jeff Howard FR-1 Western Oregon 11.00 0.2
2 Bryce Leedham FR-1 Western Oregon 11.19 0.2
3 Michael Davis SO-2 Saint Martin's 11.20 0.2
4 David Guenther   Unattached 11.28 0.2
5 Damion Rosby SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 11.38 0.2
6 Keith Lester JR-3 Oregon Tech 11.61 -0.7
7 John Fronk SO-2 College of Idaho 11.62 -0.7
8 Anthony Gaines SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 11.64 -0.7
9 Thompson Ly SR-4 UC Davis 11.73 0.2
10 Mason Manera FR-1 Oregon Tech 11.99 -0.7
11 Alex Wirtz FR-1 College of Idaho 12.06 -0.7
Men 100m Dash Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeff Howard FR-1 Western Oregon 11.00
2 Bryce Leedham FR-1 Western Oregon 11.19
3 Michael Davis SO-2 Saint Martin's 11.20
4 David Guenther   Unattached 11.28
5 Damion Rosby SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 11.38
9 Thompson Ly SR-4 UC Davis 11.73
Men 100m Dash Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Keith Lester JR-3 Oregon Tech 11.61
7 John Fronk SO-2 College of Idaho 11.62
8 Anthony Gaines SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 11.64
10 Mason Manera FR-1 Oregon Tech 11.99
11 Alex Wirtz FR-1 College of Idaho 12.06

Men 200m Dash Extra

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Tyler Watson SR-4 Eastern Oregon 22.87 1.2
2 Grant Wilson JR-3 Eastern Oregon 23.11 1.2
3 Taylor Owens JR-3 Eastern Oregon 23.37 1.2
4 John Fronk SO-2 College of Idaho 23.42 0.6
5 Bryon Peeples FR-1 Eastern Oregon 23.48 0.6
6 John Lyon FR-1 Humboldt State 23.64 0.3
7 Alex Wirtz FR-1 College of Idaho 24.17 0.3
8 Aaron Paden FR-1 Humboldt State 24.21 0.3
9 Mason Manera FR-1 Oregon Tech 24.49 0.3
10 Troy Hines II SR-4 Academy of Art 24.75 0.6
Men 200m Dash Extra Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyler Watson SR-4 Eastern Oregon 22.87
2 Grant Wilson JR-3 Eastern Oregon 23.11
3 Taylor Owens JR-3 Eastern Oregon 23.37
Men 200m Dash Extra Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 John Fronk SO-2 College of Idaho 23.42
5 Bryon Peeples FR-1 Eastern Oregon 23.48
10 Troy Hines II SR-4 Academy of Art 24.75
Men 200m Dash Extra Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 John Lyon FR-1 Humboldt State 23.64
7 Alex Wirtz FR-1 College of Idaho 24.17
8 Aaron Paden FR-1 Humboldt State 24.21
9 Mason Manera FR-1 Oregon Tech 24.49

Men 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jeff Howard FR-1 Western Oregon 22.05 0.2
2 David Guenther   Unattached 22.21 0.1
3 Edd Brown SR-4 Saint Martin's 22.32 0.2
4 Keven Brown JR-3 Academy of Art 22.57 0.1
5 Jordan Elzie SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 22.68 0.1
6 Landon Burningham Senior Physiq Performance 22.75 0.2
7 Harrison Leep FR-1 Western Oregon 23.06 0.1
8 Damion Rosby SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 23.17 0.2
9 Thompson Ly SR-4 UC Davis 23.72 0.2
10 Jon Stingley Senior SF Flyers 31.48 0.1
Men 200m Dash Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeff Howard FR-1 Western Oregon 22.05
3 Edd Brown SR-4 Saint Martin's 22.32
6 Landon Burningham Senior Physiq Performance 22.75
8 Damion Rosby SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 23.17
9 Thompson Ly SR-4 UC Davis 23.72
Men 200m Dash Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 David Guenther   Unattached 22.21
4 Keven Brown JR-3 Academy of Art 22.57
5 Jordan Elzie SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 22.68
7 Harrison Leep FR-1 Western Oregon 23.06
10 Jon Stingley Senior SF Flyers 31.48

Men 400m Dash Extra

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 J.j. Latu SO-2 Humboldt State 51.66
2 Anthony Flucker JR-3 Humboldt State 52.17
3 Jacob Murray SO-2 Oregon Tech 53.30
4 Darian Fambro SO-2 Humboldt State 53.93
5 Adam Allen FR-1 Oregon Tech 54.33
6 Aron Gonzales SO-2 Humboldt State 54.36
7 Josh Braunschweig FR-1 Oregon Tech 54.55
8 Anthony Padilla FR-1 Oregon Tech 55.97
9 Shane Breski SR-4 Humboldt State 58.91
Men 400m Dash Extra Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 J.j. Latu SO-2 Humboldt State 51.66
4 Darian Fambro SO-2 Humboldt State 53.93
5 Adam Allen FR-1 Oregon Tech 54.33
6 Aron Gonzales SO-2 Humboldt State 54.36
7 Josh Braunschweig FR-1 Oregon Tech 54.55
8 Anthony Padilla FR-1 Oregon Tech 55.97
Men 400m Dash Extra Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Anthony Flucker JR-3 Humboldt State 52.17
3 Jacob Murray SO-2 Oregon Tech 53.30
9 Shane Breski SR-4 Humboldt State 58.91

Men 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Landon Burningham Senior Physiq Performance 49.72
2 Rory Rodriguez SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 50.05
3 Jordan Elzie SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 50.25
4 Kaio Sena SR-4 UC Davis 50.38
5 Harrison Leep FR-1 Western Oregon 50.50
6 Trevor Garrard FR-1 Oregon Tech 50.92
7 Everardo Villalobos   Unattached 51.05
8 Bryon Peeples FR-1 Eastern Oregon 51.42
9 Andrew Flewellen Freshman Fresno 52.13
10 Boris Davis SR-4 Humboldt State 52.41
11 Jeremy Roland SO-2 UC Davis 52.77
12 Troy Hines II SR-4 Academy of Art 53.13
13 Cameron Farrell SO-2 San Francisco 53.29
Men 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Landon Burningham Senior Physiq Performance 49.72
3 Jordan Elzie SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 50.25
5 Harrison Leep FR-1 Western Oregon 50.50
10 Boris Davis SR-4 Humboldt State 52.41
11 Jeremy Roland SO-2 UC Davis 52.77
Men 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Rory Rodriguez SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 50.05
4 Kaio Sena SR-4 UC Davis 50.38
6 Trevor Garrard FR-1 Oregon Tech 50.92
7 Everardo Villalobos   Unattached 51.05
8 Bryon Peeples FR-1 Eastern Oregon 51.42
9 Andrew Flewellen Freshman Fresno 52.13
12 Troy Hines II SR-4 Academy of Art 53.13
13 Cameron Farrell SO-2 San Francisco 53.29

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zach Boyd-Helm FR-1 Southern Oregon 1:51.16
2 Trevor Ehlenbach JR-3 UC Davis 1:51.58
3 Ryan Hansen JR-3 Western Oregon 1:52.85
4 Frank Krause SO-2 Saint Martin's 1:53.12
5 Isaac Kangogo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:53.19
6 Josh Hanna FR-1 Western Oregon 1:53.35
7 Andy Phillips SO-2 Gonzaga 1:53.54
8 Sean Saxton JR-3 College of Idaho 1:53.71
9 Robert Blackwell FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:53.84
10 Gustavo Mena JR-3 San Francisco 1:53.93
11 Devon DeMoss JR-3 Saint Martin's 1:54.54
11 Daniel Parker SO-2 Chico State 1:54.54
13 Brett Douville FR-1 Chico State 1:54.63
14 Matt Lozancich Sophomore American River 1:54.81
15 Antonio Plasencia SO-2 Humboldt State 1:54.94
16 Douglas Wong FR-1 UC Davis 1:54.97
17 Sean Gomes SO-2 San Francisco 1:55.28
18 Benjamin Tarango SO-2 Humboldt State 1:55.48
19 Rhomel Clarke Freshman Chabot 1:55.63
20 Chase Bussing SO-2 Southern Oregon 1:56.89
21 Riley Anheluk FR-1 Western Oregon 1:56.94
22 Noah Laack-Veeder SO-2 Carleton 1:57.11
23 Brennan Holman Sophomore American River 1:57.27
24 Marcos Villareal Sophomore Sequoias 1:57.40
25 Christian Gonzales Freshman Sequoias 1:57.40
26 Gustavo Rivera Freshman Sequoias 1:57.43
27 Joseph Rivera Sophomore Unattached 1:57.53
28 Jared Shohfi Freshman Chabot 1:57.76
29 Anthony Palermini SR-4 Chico State 1:57.89
30 Andrew Overton   Unattached 1:57.93
31 Jon Lee JR-3 Southern Utah 1:57.97
32 Elijah Rono JR-3 Southern Utah 1:58.08
33 Allen Castaneda SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 1:58.20
34 Tyler Harwood 3 Unattached 1:58.66
35 Nathan Shirey FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:58.76
36 Leland Wong FR-1 Santa Clara 1:58.80
37 Gabe Flores JR-3 Humboldt State 1:59.02
38 Eric Holguin FR-1 UC Davis 1:59.13
39 Thor Laack-Veeder SO-2 Carleton 1:59.34
40 Alan Roy FR-1 Western Oregon 1:59.39
41 Felix Soto   Unattached 1:59.44
42 Robert Leija FR-1 San Francisco 1:59.45
43 Aaron Smith SO-2 Humboldt State 1:59.60
44 Tyler Nichols FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:59.88
45 Matt Williams FR-1 Southern Oregon 1:59.91
46 Josh Gardner SO-2 Southern Utah 1:59.93
47 Carl Janvier FR-1 San Francisco 2:00.16
48 Andrews Gutierrez Freshman Hartnell 2:00.29
49 Daniel Vasquez Freshman Hartnell 2:00.36
50 Steven Hernandez Sophomore Hartnell 2:00.61
51 Sam Naffziger FR-1 Western Oregon 2:00.72
52 Collins Ogembo Sophomore American River 2:00.85
53 Jose Ramirez Freshman Hartnell 2:01.76
54 Gavin Ramos FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 2:01.87
55 Felix Cervantes Freshman Hartnell 2:01.93
56 Garrett Sons Freshman Fresno 2:01.97
57 Haille Tesfai Freshman Fresno 2:01.98
58 Taylor Peissner Sophomore Chabot 2:02.56
59 Christian Wichmann FR-1 William Jessup 2:02.82
60 Alex Lull FR-1 George Fox 2:02.89
61 Tyler Thiele SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 2:03.39
62 Nick Fowler   Unattached 2:04.02
63 Andrew Gaddis SO-2 Santa Clara 2:04.28
64 Jesse Zipursky SO-2 Humboldt State 2:04.40
65 Mike Guizar SO-2 Marymount College 2:04.45
66 Salome Castillo JR-3 Eastern Oregon 2:05.24
67 Jaime Gutierrez Freshman Santa Rosa 2:06.15
68 Mark Vega FR-1 Pepperdine 2:06.37
69 Patrick Johnson FR-1 William Jessup 2:06.40
70 Bentley Nunes SO-2 William Jessup 2:06.58
71 Orlando Ramirez FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 2:08.20
72 Dominic May Junior Unattached 2:08.25
  Tyson Boyer FR-1 Southern Utah NT
  Daniel Rieger FR-1 Marymount College NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zach Boyd-Helm FR-1 Southern Oregon 1:51.16
2 Trevor Ehlenbach JR-3 UC Davis 1:51.58
3 Ryan Hansen JR-3 Western Oregon 1:52.85
5 Isaac Kangogo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:53.19
15 Antonio Plasencia SO-2 Humboldt State 1:54.94
17 Sean Gomes SO-2 San Francisco 1:55.28
22 Noah Laack-Veeder SO-2 Carleton 1:57.11
31 Jon Lee JR-3 Southern Utah 1:57.97
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Frank Krause SO-2 Saint Martin's 1:53.12
6 Josh Hanna FR-1 Western Oregon 1:53.35
7 Andy Phillips SO-2 Gonzaga 1:53.54
8 Sean Saxton JR-3 College of Idaho 1:53.71
10 Gustavo Mena JR-3 San Francisco 1:53.93
11 Daniel Parker SO-2 Chico State 1:54.54
13 Brett Douville FR-1 Chico State 1:54.63
16 Douglas Wong FR-1 UC Davis 1:54.97
19 Rhomel Clarke Freshman Chabot 1:55.63
61 Tyler Thiele SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 2:03.39
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Robert Blackwell FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:53.84
11 Devon DeMoss JR-3 Saint Martin's 1:54.54
14 Matt Lozancich Sophomore American River 1:54.81
18 Benjamin Tarango SO-2 Humboldt State 1:55.48
20 Chase Bussing SO-2 Southern Oregon 1:56.89
38 Eric Holguin FR-1 UC Davis 1:59.13
40 Alan Roy FR-1 Western Oregon 1:59.39
43 Aaron Smith SO-2 Humboldt State 1:59.60
46 Josh Gardner SO-2 Southern Utah 1:59.93
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Brennan Holman Sophomore American River 1:57.27
25 Christian Gonzales Freshman Sequoias 1:57.40
29 Anthony Palermini SR-4 Chico State 1:57.89
32 Elijah Rono JR-3 Southern Utah 1:58.08
34 Tyler Harwood 3 Unattached 1:58.66
36 Leland Wong FR-1 Santa Clara 1:58.80
39 Thor Laack-Veeder SO-2 Carleton 1:59.34
45 Matt Williams FR-1 Southern Oregon 1:59.91
47 Carl Janvier FR-1 San Francisco 2:00.16
51 Sam Naffziger FR-1 Western Oregon 2:00.72
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Riley Anheluk FR-1 Western Oregon 1:56.94
27 Joseph Rivera Sophomore Unattached 1:57.53
41 Felix Soto   Unattached 1:59.44
42 Robert Leija FR-1 San Francisco 1:59.45
65 Mike Guizar SO-2 Marymount College 2:04.45
  Daniel Rieger FR-1 Marymount College NT
  Tyson Boyer FR-1 Southern Utah NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Gustavo Rivera Freshman Sequoias 1:57.43
28 Jared Shohfi Freshman Chabot 1:57.76
30 Andrew Overton   Unattached 1:57.93
33 Allen Castaneda SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 1:58.20
35 Nathan Shirey FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:58.76
37 Gabe Flores JR-3 Humboldt State 1:59.02
52 Collins Ogembo Sophomore American River 2:00.85
63 Andrew Gaddis SO-2 Santa Clara 2:04.28
71 Orlando Ramirez FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 2:08.20
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Marcos Villareal Sophomore Sequoias 1:57.40
44 Tyler Nichols FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:59.88
48 Andrews Gutierrez Freshman Hartnell 2:00.29
49 Daniel Vasquez Freshman Hartnell 2:00.36
54 Gavin Ramos FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 2:01.87
55 Felix Cervantes Freshman Hartnell 2:01.93
56 Garrett Sons Freshman Fresno 2:01.97
59 Christian Wichmann FR-1 William Jessup 2:02.82
60 Alex Lull FR-1 George Fox 2:02.89
72 Dominic May Junior Unattached 2:08.25
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
50 Steven Hernandez Sophomore Hartnell 2:00.61
53 Jose Ramirez Freshman Hartnell 2:01.76
57 Haille Tesfai Freshman Fresno 2:01.98
58 Taylor Peissner Sophomore Chabot 2:02.56
62 Nick Fowler   Unattached 2:04.02
64 Jesse Zipursky SO-2 Humboldt State 2:04.40
66 Salome Castillo JR-3 Eastern Oregon 2:05.24
67 Jaime Gutierrez Freshman Santa Rosa 2:06.15
68 Mark Vega FR-1 Pepperdine 2:06.37
69 Patrick Johnson FR-1 William Jessup 2:06.40
70 Bentley Nunes SO-2 William Jessup 2:06.58

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alec Baldwin FR-1 Iowa State 3:49.73
2 Doug Bettisworth SR-4 Cal Poly 3:50.09
3 Kevin Jorgensen SO-2 Southern Oregon 3:52.11
4 Doug Benson Senior Unattached 3:53.05
5 Daniel Parker SO-2 Chico State 3:53.08
6 Hans Roelle SO-2 Eastern Oregon 3:53.28
7 Cristian Soratos   Unattached 3:53.43
8 Nicolas Rifflard Junior Unattached 3:53.45
9 Nick Woolfe FR-1 Cal Poly 3:54.05
10 Dominic Bolin SR-4 College of Idaho 3:54.33
11 Matt Wolfe SR-4 Louisiana Tech 3:54.81
12 Isaac Kangogo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:55.20
13 Kristian Martinez FR-1 California 3:55.50
14 Graham Thomas FR-1 New Mexico 3:55.58
15 Jordon Rushing FR-1 UC Davis 3:56.44
16 Jon Lee JR-3 Southern Utah 3:56.82
17 Joseph Patti SR-4 Saint Martin's 3:57.36
18 Cody Nguyen FR-1 UC Davis 3:57.49
19 Nicholas Ratto FR-1 UC Davis 3:57.68
20 Greg Scott   Unattached 3:57.90
21 Nicholas Arguelles   Humboldt Track Club 3:58.53
22 Maxmillian Bell SO-2 Humboldt State 3:58.55
23 Anthony Palermini SR-4 Chico State 3:58.77
24 Jonathan McKinley   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 3:59.08
25 Brandon Barnes SO-2 Iowa State 3:59.33
26 Beau Armstrong SR Unattached 3:59.55
27 Kyle Lynch SO-2 Cal Poly 4:00.20
28 Brecon Welton   Dela Track Club 4:00.33
29 andres perezchica   Unattached 4:00.60
30 Jake Meeker FR-1 College of Idaho 4:00.77
31 Christian Gonzales Freshman Sequoias 4:00.88
32 Joseph Rivera Sophomore Unattached 4:00.92
33 Daniel Rieger FR-1 Marymount College 4:01.00
34 Tyler Roberts SO-2 Utah State 4:01.19
35 Andrey Ionashku FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:01.24
36 Will Melton Sophomore American River 4:01.44
37 Evan Quigley   Cal Poly Distance Club 4:01.60
38 Elijah Rono JR-3 Southern Utah 4:01.63
39 Andrew Bland FR-1 California 4:02.03
40 Gilbert Mundo SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:02.24
41 Tom Stringer FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4:02.38
42 Sam Naffziger FR-1 Western Oregon 4:02.67
43 Adrian Hinojosa FR-1 Santa Clara 4:02.73
44 Neil Seibert FR-1 Portland State 4:02.96
45 Andrew Ariey Senior Cal Poly Distance Club 4:03.10
46 Tyler Thiele SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 4:03.15
47 Josh Gardner SO-2 Southern Utah 4:03.16
48 Samuel Kane Freshman Unattached 4:03.53
49 Matt Winkler Freshman American River 4:04.12
50 William Chen   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 4:04.78
51 Joshua Johnson Sophomore CCSF 4:05.37
52 Geo Tam   Unattached 4:05.57
53 Will Weekes JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 4:05.60
54 Alan Roy FR-1 Western Oregon 4:05.94
55 Kyle Robinson   Gladiator Track 4:05.97
56 Epi Nunez Freshman American River 4:06.10
57 Omar Vasquez Freshman Hartnell 4:06.33
58 Tyler Harwood 3 Unattached 4:06.92
59 Drew Povey SO-2 Utah State 4:07.02
60 Alberto Villa Sophomore American River 4:08.33
61 Chris Smith   Unattached 4:08.48
62 Austin Morrell SR-4 George Fox 4:08.66
63 Alexi Taylor FR-1 Santa Clara 4:08.81
64 Gavin Ramos FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 4:08.89
65 Christopher Roeper SO-2 College of Idaho 4:09.24
66 Leland Wong FR-1 Santa Clara 4:09.90
67 Mike Bills SO-2 Utah State 4:10.02
68 Gene Burinsky   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 4:12.61
69 Irtaza Haider   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 4:14.81
70 Cesar Patino Freshman Unattached 4:15.01
71 Luke Stancliff Sophomore American River 4:15.10
72 Wayne Smith JR-3 William Jessup 4:15.40
73 Mike Guizar SO-2 Marymount College 4:15.81
74 Aaron Minsk 5 Unattached 4:15.88
75 John Purcell JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4:16.77
76 Ryder Tam SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:17.13
77 Riley Ruppenthal Freshman American River 4:17.16
78 Steven Casado 6 Unattached 4:17.42
79 Jeffrey Stalun SR Unattached 4:18.18
80 Andrew Gaddis SO-2 Santa Clara 4:20.30
81 Trent Newquist   Unattached 4:22.67
82 David Diaz FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:24.56
83 David Cummings SO-2 William Jessup 4:29.81
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alec Baldwin FR-1 Iowa State 3:49.73
2 Doug Bettisworth SR-4 Cal Poly 3:50.09
3 Kevin Jorgensen SO-2 Southern Oregon 3:52.11
4 Doug Benson Senior Unattached 3:53.05
5 Daniel Parker SO-2 Chico State 3:53.08
7 Cristian Soratos   Unattached 3:53.43
9 Nick Woolfe FR-1 Cal Poly 3:54.05
10 Dominic Bolin SR-4 College of Idaho 3:54.33
11 Matt Wolfe SR-4 Louisiana Tech 3:54.81
21 Nicholas Arguelles   Humboldt Track Club 3:58.53
27 Kyle Lynch SO-2 Cal Poly 4:00.20
44 Neil Seibert FR-1 Portland State 4:02.96
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Hans Roelle SO-2 Eastern Oregon 3:53.28
8 Nicolas Rifflard Junior Unattached 3:53.45
12 Isaac Kangogo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:55.20
13 Kristian Martinez FR-1 California 3:55.50
14 Graham Thomas FR-1 New Mexico 3:55.58
15 Jordon Rushing FR-1 UC Davis 3:56.44
17 Joseph Patti SR-4 Saint Martin's 3:57.36
18 Cody Nguyen FR-1 UC Davis 3:57.49
24 Jonathan McKinley   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 3:59.08
25 Brandon Barnes SO-2 Iowa State 3:59.33
39 Andrew Bland FR-1 California 4:02.03
50 William Chen   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 4:04.78
53 Will Weekes JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 4:05.60
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Jon Lee JR-3 Southern Utah 3:56.82
19 Nicholas Ratto FR-1 UC Davis 3:57.68
22 Maxmillian Bell SO-2 Humboldt State 3:58.55
23 Anthony Palermini SR-4 Chico State 3:58.77
26 Beau Armstrong SR Unattached 3:59.55
28 Brecon Welton   Dela Track Club 4:00.33
29 andres perezchica   Unattached 4:00.60
33 Daniel Rieger FR-1 Marymount College 4:01.00
34 Tyler Roberts SO-2 Utah State 4:01.19
36 Will Melton Sophomore American River 4:01.44
40 Gilbert Mundo SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:02.24
41 Tom Stringer FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4:02.38
46 Tyler Thiele SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 4:03.15
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Greg Scott   Unattached 3:57.90
30 Jake Meeker FR-1 College of Idaho 4:00.77
31 Christian Gonzales Freshman Sequoias 4:00.88
32 Joseph Rivera Sophomore Unattached 4:00.92
38 Elijah Rono JR-3 Southern Utah 4:01.63
42 Sam Naffziger FR-1 Western Oregon 4:02.67
43 Adrian Hinojosa FR-1 Santa Clara 4:02.73
45 Andrew Ariey Senior Cal Poly Distance Club 4:03.10
48 Samuel Kane Freshman Unattached 4:03.53
54 Alan Roy FR-1 Western Oregon 4:05.94
56 Epi Nunez Freshman American River 4:06.10
63 Alexi Taylor FR-1 Santa Clara 4:08.81
64 Gavin Ramos FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 4:08.89
70 Cesar Patino Freshman Unattached 4:15.01
73 Mike Guizar SO-2 Marymount College 4:15.81
81 Trent Newquist   Unattached 4:22.67
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Andrey Ionashku FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:01.24
37 Evan Quigley   Cal Poly Distance Club 4:01.60
47 Josh Gardner SO-2 Southern Utah 4:03.16
59 Drew Povey SO-2 Utah State 4:07.02
60 Alberto Villa Sophomore American River 4:08.33
61 Chris Smith   Unattached 4:08.48
65 Christopher Roeper SO-2 College of Idaho 4:09.24
66 Leland Wong FR-1 Santa Clara 4:09.90
67 Mike Bills SO-2 Utah State 4:10.02
71 Luke Stancliff Sophomore American River 4:15.10
75 John Purcell JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4:16.77
76 Ryder Tam SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:17.13
79 Jeffrey Stalun SR Unattached 4:18.18
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
49 Matt Winkler Freshman American River 4:04.12
51 Joshua Johnson Sophomore CCSF 4:05.37
52 Geo Tam   Unattached 4:05.57
55 Kyle Robinson   Gladiator Track 4:05.97
57 Omar Vasquez Freshman Hartnell 4:06.33
58 Tyler Harwood 3 Unattached 4:06.92
62 Austin Morrell SR-4 George Fox 4:08.66
68 Gene Burinsky   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 4:12.61
69 Irtaza Haider   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 4:14.81
72 Wayne Smith JR-3 William Jessup 4:15.40
74 Aaron Minsk 5 Unattached 4:15.88
77 Riley Ruppenthal Freshman American River 4:17.16
78 Steven Casado 6 Unattached 4:17.42
80 Andrew Gaddis SO-2 Santa Clara 4:20.30
82 David Diaz FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:24.56
83 David Cummings SO-2 William Jessup 4:29.81

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jonathan Rahaeuser JR-3 Pepperdine 4:24.77
2 Jordan Scandlyn FR-1 Pepperdine 4:38.93

Men's 2 Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Miguel Aceves FR-1 UC Davis 9:39.30
2 David Salas FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 9:40.20
3 Parker Scanlon   Cal Poly Distance Club 9:56.29
4 Daniel Damien JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 10:03.02
5 Peter-John Van Beurden Junior Cal Poly Distance Club 10:05.91
6 Andy Farris   Cal Poly Distance Club 10:14.31
7 Jack Mast   Cal Poly Distance Club 10:23.14
8 Theron Carmichael Sophomore Unattached 10:25.59
9 Eric Millan   Cal Poly Distance Club 10:27.35
10 Jason Blank   Aggies Running Club 10:31.72
11 Efrain Campos Freshman Sequoias 10:33.67
12 Logan Coe Sophomore Cal St. Monterey Bay 10:34.03
13 Chris Hostetler FR-1 Pepperdine 11:54.15

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eric Avila JR-3 Southern Oregon 14:03.14
2 Jordan Welling   Bowerman AC 14:05.31
3 Greg Montgomery SR-4 College of Idaho 14:06.06
4 Causey Eric FR-1 San Francisco 14:07.15
5 Conor McCandless FR-1 Gonzaga 14:08.77
6 David Elliott FR-1 Boise State 14:09.89
7 Adrian Sherrod SR-4 Chico State 14:09.99
8 Dan Kremske Senior Unattached 14:11.91
9 Trent Lusignan SO-2 South Dakota St. 14:13.11
10 Brandon Birdsong   BRC/adidas 14:14.69
11 Dayne Gradone JR-3 Chico State 14:14.88
12 Paul Sakit SO-2 Louisiana Tech 14:18.75
13 Aaron Back FR-1 Boise State 14:20.54
14 Jared Skrabacz SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 14:22.36
15 Anthony Costales SR-4 Chico State 14:24.35
16 Ned Fischer SO-2 Gonzaga 14:25.15
17 Kevin Joerger JR-3 Loyola Marymount 14:25.60
18 Rajpaul Pannu Junior Unattached 14:28.19
19 Bhavik Kanzaria SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 14:28.97
20 Kevin Oliver SR-4 Santa Clara 14:30.97
21 simon schmidt   Unattached 14:33.64
22 Michael Scolarici SO-2 Saint Louis 14:34.35
23 Drew Dalton JR-3 Loyola Marymount 14:36.63
24 Patrick Maag SR-4 Marquette 14:37.32
25 Germay Tesfai SO-2 Chico State 14:38.05
26 Johnny Sanchez SO-2 Chico State 14:38.15
27 Aaron Mora Freshman Unattached 14:38.16
28 Ricky Avila SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 14:40.12
29 Aaron Thomas Junior Unattached 14:40.35
30 Michael McCabe FR Bruin Bruisers 14:40.92
31 Tim Zellmer SO-2 Saint Louis 14:41.15
32 Connor Callahan SR-4 Marquette 14:42.62
33 Ryan Rutherford SO-2 Illinois State 14:42.92
34 Robert Walgren Junior Gonzaga 14:44.78
35 Charlie Paul SR-4 Iowa State 14:45.03
36 Michael Johnson JR-3 Cal Poly 14:45.72
37 Daniel Filipcik Junior Unattached 14:46.44
38 Mitchell Moriarty SO-2 Cal Poly 14:47.21
39 Stephen Saylor JR-3 Iowa State 14:47.64
40 Chris Boyle SR-4 Gonzaga 14:48.89
41 Dimitri Voytilla   Unattached 14:49.11
42 Joshua Gomez JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 14:50.08
43 Tyler Hoyt Senior Unattached 14:50.12
44 Thomas Joyce FR-1 California 14:50.30
45 Jared Hixon SO-2 Southern Oregon 14:50.67
46 Dominik Notz FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 14:50.77
47 Kanwar Dhaliwal   Unattached 14:52.87
48 Zach Hansen FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 14:53.24
49 Kevin Rooke SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:53.95
50 Chris Martinez SO-2 Utah State 14:53.99
51 Geoffrey Bogan FR-1 Chico State 14:57.07
52 Kyle Lackner Senior Unattached 14:57.73
53 Amar Dholakia FR-1 UC Davis 14:57.80
54 Amjed Aboukhadijeh Sophomore Syrian National Team 14:59.26
55 Cormac McCullaugh SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 14:59.67
56 Jacob Huston Sophomore American River 14:59.98
57 Edgar Lopez JR-3 Humboldt State 15:00.20
58 Andrey Ionashku FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 15:00.45
59 Nicholas Grubiss FR Unattached 15:05.09
60 Paul Adams FR-1 Oregon Tech 15:08.22
61 Luca Signore JR-3 Santa Clara 15:09.55
62 Mike Helms   Unattached 15:10.09
63 Doug Benson Senior Unattached 15:10.25
64 Brandon Latifi   Cal Poly Distance Club 15:11.41
65 Trevor Lynn SO-2 Southern Oregon 15:12.89
66 Miles Ranck FR-1 College of Idaho 15:14.11
67 Michael Ramirez Freshman Hartnell 15:18.37
68 Nicks Hicks FR-1 San Francisco 15:18.50
69 Tyler Cleveland JR-3 Humboldt State 15:19.11
70 Peter Stephens JR-3 Santa Clara 15:20.40
71 Ryan Greenough FR-1 Santa Clara 15:20.43
72 Jon Dileva Freshman Unattached 15:21.59
73 Joseph Pia JR-3 George Fox 15:23.87
74 Benjamin Willers Senior Unattached 15:24.33
75 Zach Holloway FR-1 Western Oregon 15:25.54
76 Kevin Mangan   Unattached 15:26.03
77 Braeden Van Deynze FR-1 Gonzaga 15:26.67
78 Aaron Rotman FR-1 Humboldt State 15:26.95
79 Tyler VanDyke SO-2 Southern Oregon 15:27.33
80 Ryan Rampoldi Senior Unattached 15:28.16
81 Andrew Eckberg SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 15:29.05
82 Benjamin Stern JR-3 Humboldt State 15:30.71
83 Sean Roe SO-2 Santa Clara 15:31.66
84 Kade Jensen SO-2 Utah State 15:33.21
85 Rory Runser   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 15:33.93
86 George Torgun   Strawberry Canyon Track C 15:35.95
87 Brian Exline FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 15:36.58
88 Guillermo Cuevas Sophomore Hartnell 15:37.48
89 Rhett Baynes SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 15:38.00
90 Drew Petersen Senior Unattached 15:39.68
91 Jesse Chestnut Sophomore Chabot 15:39.72
92 Martin Rowell Sophomore Fresno 15:39.97
93 Andrew Cobourn Freshman Unattached 15:40.73
94 Benjamin Burchett SO-2 William Jessup 15:43.82
95 Joe Rivera   High Sierra Track Club 15:44.15
96 Kody Tarbell SO-2 George Fox 15:46.19
97 Reed Breuer   Cal Poly Distance Club 15:46.92
98 Chris Smith   Unattached 15:47.20
99 Nathan Normo FR-1 Southern Oregon 15:47.25
100 Ben Cabrera Freshman Fresno 15:48.33
101 Omar Vasquez Freshman Hartnell 15:49.06
102 Pedro Terrones Freshman Sequoias 15:49.72
103 Jesse Fenn Freshman Santa Rosa 15:49.83
104 Dan Williams FR-1 College of Idaho 15:50.33
105 Chikara Omine   Excelsior 15:50.76
106 Miguel Mejia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:51.06
107 Marcos Hinojosa JR-3 Santa Clara 15:52.43
108 Michael Basuini FR-1 William Jessup 15:52.63
109 Rene Felix   Unattached 15:53.89
110 Francisco Vargas Freshman San Mateo 15:54.48
111 Tomas Evangelista SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 15:57.00
112 Nick Clinton   Unattached 15:59.38
113 David Marino JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 16:02.10
114 Matthew Soto JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 16:02.56
115 Matt Goodwin FR-1 College of Idaho 16:05.82
116 Andres Guerrero Freshman Hartnell 16:09.10
117 Jordan Lerma SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 16:09.94
118 Jason Lee Excelsior   Unattached 16:10.19
119 Marc Klunk SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 16:11.03
120 Timothy Hill SR-4 Whitworth 16:13.95
121 Michael Young Freshman Hartnell 16:19.28
122 Erik Nunez 2 Chico TC 16:22.39
123 Michael Lucero JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 16:23.41
124 Ryder Tam SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 16:26.02
125 Camden DeBruler SO-2 College of Idaho 16:31.07
126 Robert Valencia Freshman Hartnell 16:33.96
127 Bryant Quinn FR-1 George Fox 16:41.25
128 Aaron Minsk 5 Unattached 16:50.17
129 Hunter Ramos Freshman Unattached 16:52.96
  Ian Burgess SO-2 Southern Oregon NT
  Mac Harvey Sophomore Unattached NT
  Anthony Castro SO Unattached NT
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eric Avila JR-3 Southern Oregon 14:03.14
2 Jordan Welling   Bowerman AC 14:05.31
3 Greg Montgomery SR-4 College of Idaho 14:06.06
4 Causey Eric FR-1 San Francisco 14:07.15
5 Conor McCandless FR-1 Gonzaga 14:08.77
6 David Elliott FR-1 Boise State 14:09.89
7 Adrian Sherrod SR-4 Chico State 14:09.99
8 Dan Kremske Senior Unattached 14:11.91
9 Trent Lusignan SO-2 South Dakota St. 14:13.11
10 Brandon Birdsong   BRC/adidas 14:14.69
11 Dayne Gradone JR-3 Chico State 14:14.88
12 Paul Sakit SO-2 Louisiana Tech 14:18.75
13 Aaron Back FR-1 Boise State 14:20.54
14 Jared Skrabacz SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 14:22.36
15 Anthony Costales SR-4 Chico State 14:24.35
16 Ned Fischer SO-2 Gonzaga 14:25.15
18 Rajpaul Pannu Junior Unattached 14:28.19
21 simon schmidt   Unattached 14:33.64
24 Patrick Maag SR-4 Marquette 14:37.32
32 Connor Callahan SR-4 Marquette 14:42.62
34 Robert Walgren Junior Gonzaga 14:44.78
36 Michael Johnson JR-3 Cal Poly 14:45.72
37 Daniel Filipcik Junior Unattached 14:46.44
39 Stephen Saylor JR-3 Iowa State 14:47.64
44 Thomas Joyce FR-1 California 14:50.30
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Kevin Joerger JR-3 Loyola Marymount 14:25.60
19 Bhavik Kanzaria SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 14:28.97
20 Kevin Oliver SR-4 Santa Clara 14:30.97
22 Michael Scolarici SO-2 Saint Louis 14:34.35
23 Drew Dalton JR-3 Loyola Marymount 14:36.63
25 Germay Tesfai SO-2 Chico State 14:38.05
26 Johnny Sanchez SO-2 Chico State 14:38.15
27 Aaron Mora Freshman Unattached 14:38.16
28 Ricky Avila SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 14:40.12
29 Aaron Thomas Junior Unattached 14:40.35
30 Michael McCabe FR Bruin Bruisers 14:40.92
31 Tim Zellmer SO-2 Saint Louis 14:41.15
33 Ryan Rutherford SO-2 Illinois State 14:42.92
35 Charlie Paul SR-4 Iowa State 14:45.03
38 Mitchell Moriarty SO-2 Cal Poly 14:47.21
40 Chris Boyle SR-4 Gonzaga 14:48.89
47 Kanwar Dhaliwal   Unattached 14:52.87
49 Kevin Rooke SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:53.95
51 Geoffrey Bogan FR-1 Chico State 14:57.07
52 Kyle Lackner Senior Unattached 14:57.73
63 Doug Benson Senior Unattached 15:10.25
74 Benjamin Willers Senior Unattached 15:24.33
95 Joe Rivera   High Sierra Track Club 15:44.15
  Anthony Castro SO Unattached NT
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Dimitri Voytilla   Unattached 14:49.11
42 Joshua Gomez JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 14:50.08
43 Tyler Hoyt Senior Unattached 14:50.12
45 Jared Hixon SO-2 Southern Oregon 14:50.67
46 Dominik Notz FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 14:50.77
48 Zach Hansen FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 14:53.24
50 Chris Martinez SO-2 Utah State 14:53.99
53 Amar Dholakia FR-1 UC Davis 14:57.80
54 Amjed Aboukhadijeh Sophomore Syrian National Team 14:59.26
55 Cormac McCullaugh SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 14:59.67
56 Jacob Huston Sophomore American River 14:59.98
57 Edgar Lopez JR-3 Humboldt State 15:00.20
58 Andrey Ionashku FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 15:00.45
59 Nicholas Grubiss FR Unattached 15:05.09
61 Luca Signore JR-3 Santa Clara 15:09.55
64 Brandon Latifi   Cal Poly Distance Club 15:11.41
68 Nicks Hicks FR-1 San Francisco 15:18.50
69 Tyler Cleveland JR-3 Humboldt State 15:19.11
73 Joseph Pia JR-3 George Fox 15:23.87
77 Braeden Van Deynze FR-1 Gonzaga 15:26.67
79 Tyler VanDyke SO-2 Southern Oregon 15:27.33
80 Ryan Rampoldi Senior Unattached 15:28.16
82 Benjamin Stern JR-3 Humboldt State 15:30.71
99 Nathan Normo FR-1 Southern Oregon 15:47.25
  Ian Burgess SO-2 Southern Oregon NT
  Mac Harvey Sophomore Unattached NT
Men's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
60 Paul Adams FR-1 Oregon Tech 15:08.22
62 Mike Helms   Unattached 15:10.09
65 Trevor Lynn SO-2 Southern Oregon 15:12.89
66 Miles Ranck FR-1 College of Idaho 15:14.11
67 Michael Ramirez Freshman Hartnell 15:18.37
70 Peter Stephens JR-3 Santa Clara 15:20.40
71 Ryan Greenough FR-1 Santa Clara 15:20.43
72 Jon Dileva Freshman Unattached 15:21.59
75 Zach Holloway FR-1 Western Oregon 15:25.54
76 Kevin Mangan   Unattached 15:26.03
78 Aaron Rotman FR-1 Humboldt State 15:26.95
81 Andrew Eckberg SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 15:29.05
83 Sean Roe SO-2 Santa Clara 15:31.66
85 Rory Runser   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 15:33.93
86 George Torgun   Strawberry Canyon Track C 15:35.95
87 Brian Exline FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 15:36.58
89 Rhett Baynes SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 15:38.00
90 Drew Petersen Senior Unattached 15:39.68
91 Jesse Chestnut Sophomore Chabot 15:39.72
94 Benjamin Burchett SO-2 William Jessup 15:43.82
96 Kody Tarbell SO-2 George Fox 15:46.19
104 Dan Williams FR-1 College of Idaho 15:50.33
107 Marcos Hinojosa JR-3 Santa Clara 15:52.43
112 Nick Clinton   Unattached 15:59.38
117 Jordan Lerma SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 16:09.94
120 Timothy Hill SR-4 Whitworth 16:13.95
Men's 5000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
84 Kade Jensen SO-2 Utah State 15:33.21
88 Guillermo Cuevas Sophomore Hartnell 15:37.48
92 Martin Rowell Sophomore Fresno 15:39.97
93 Andrew Cobourn Freshman Unattached 15:40.73
97 Reed Breuer   Cal Poly Distance Club 15:46.92
98 Chris Smith   Unattached 15:47.20
100 Ben Cabrera Freshman Fresno 15:48.33
101 Omar Vasquez Freshman Hartnell 15:49.06
102 Pedro Terrones Freshman Sequoias 15:49.72
103 Jesse Fenn Freshman Santa Rosa 15:49.83
105 Chikara Omine   Excelsior 15:50.76
106 Miguel Mejia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:51.06
108 Michael Basuini FR-1 William Jessup 15:52.63
109 Rene Felix   Unattached 15:53.89
110 Francisco Vargas Freshman San Mateo 15:54.48
111 Tomas Evangelista SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 15:57.00
113 David Marino JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 16:02.10
114 Matthew Soto JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 16:02.56
115 Matt Goodwin FR-1 College of Idaho 16:05.82
116 Andres Guerrero Freshman Hartnell 16:09.10
118 Jason Lee Excelsior   Unattached 16:10.19
119 Marc Klunk SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 16:11.03
121 Michael Young Freshman Hartnell 16:19.28
122 Erik Nunez 2 Chico TC 16:22.39
123 Michael Lucero JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 16:23.41
124 Ryder Tam SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 16:26.02
125 Camden DeBruler SO-2 College of Idaho 16:31.07
126 Robert Valencia Freshman Hartnell 16:33.96
127 Bryant Quinn FR-1 George Fox 16:41.25
128 Aaron Minsk 5 Unattached 16:50.17
129 Hunter Ramos Freshman Unattached 16:52.96

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kevin Pool   SRA Elite 29:42.59
2 Tyler Byrne SO-2 Louisville 29:47.14
3 Samuel Mueller JR-3 Auburn 29:49.88
4 Daniel Tapia   Unattached 29:51.37
5 James Slater SR-4 California 29:52.29
6 Japhet Kipkoech FR-1 Louisville 29:53.01
7 Dylan Anthony SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 29:53.28
8 Alex Varner   West Valley Track Club 29:53.34
9 Malcolm Richards   West Valley Track Club 29:55.62
10 Cheyne Inman   SRA Elite 30:23.79
11 Alex Wolf-Root Sophomore Santa Rosa 30:45.60
12 Will Reyes Freshman American River 30:46.07
13 Tate Kelly SR-4 Gonzaga 30:52.37
14 gordon sturgess Junior Dela Track Club 30:54.29
15 Benjamin Xie SO-2 MIT 31:05.32
16 Hector Aleman SR-4 Southern Oregon 31:06.25
17 Matt Petersen SR-4 California 31:08.97
18 Tyler Deniston SR-4 San Francisco St. 31:13.12
19 Yonatan Yilma SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 31:18.25
20 Rogan Meza JR-3 Chico State 31:22.09
21 Scott Minor JR-3 Oregon Tech 31:24.51
22 Andrew Feldman Freshman Unattached 31:25.19
23 Jacob Parisien JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 31:25.92
24 Moises Venegas JR-3 Santa Clara 31:28.83
25 Bruk Assefa JR-3 San Francisco St. 31:29.52
26 Joseph Ostini JR-3 Humboldt State 31:33.83
27 Sam Robinson   Transports 31:34.86
28 Ivan Medina SR Transports New Balance RT 31:42.95
29 Dillon Breen SO-2 Chico State 31:45.31
30 Erik Barkhaus SR-4 Seattle U. 31:45.76
31 Geoff Hull SO-2 Chico State 31:50.45
32 Jannik Ernst Freshman Unattached 31:53.26
33 Jason Hunt SR-4 College of Idaho 31:56.45
34 Brian Trejo SR-4 San Francisco St. 32:01.32
35 Dallin Webb FR-1 Idaho State 32:01.56
36 Xavier Uranga JR-3 Humboldt State 32:01.62
37 Tyler Gates   A Tribe Called Cuesta 32:06.81
38 Victor Samoei FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 32:15.80
39 Eric Ghelfi SO-2 Southern Oregon 32:18.15
40 Logan Smith FR-1 San Francisco St. 32:26.64
41 Kyle Buske Freshman CCSF 32:28.05
42 Kody Shriver FR-1 Eastern Oregon 32:28.12
43 Abraham Espinoza Freshman Chabot 32:33.27
44 Brett Hornig JR-3 Southern Oregon 32:34.11
45 Hart Hornor FR-1 Carleton 32:36.90
46 Jacob Hoerger JR-3 Carleton 32:38.29
47 Harjit Randhawa FR-1 San Francisco St. 32:42.50
48 Tyler Troxel Freshman Unattached 32:46.31
49 Frank Archuleta Sophomore American River 32:47.94
50 Joshua Wise SR-4 Eastern Oregon 32:49.51
51 Ryan Chio JR-3 San Francisco St. 32:55.50
52 Will Parke-Hoffman SO-2 Southern Oregon 33:07.34
53 Adam White Freshman Chabot 33:16.72
54 Ryan Woods JR-3 San Francisco St. 33:21.12
55 Chris Garcia JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 33:33.06
56 David Urista SR-4 San Francisco St. 33:35.04
57 Alex Martinez JR-3 Eastern Oregon 33:35.81
58 TJ Brown-Pinizzotto SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 33:38.78
59 Carlos Hernandez JR-3 Eastern Oregon 33:40.74
60 Michael Garaventa FR-1 San Francisco St. 33:40.76
61 Brian Pilcher   Tamalpa 33:44.44
62 Justin Jayme SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 33:56.86
63 Eli Canchola SR-4 Eastern Oregon 34:07.08
64 Cody Carter JR-3 Southern Oregon 34:08.07
65 Kirby Garlitz JR-3 Oregon Tech 34:10.20
66 Michael Railton SO-2 Humboldt State 34:19.54
67 Dan Oren   Unattached 34:32.79
68 Jose Gonzalez-Mejia JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 34:45.65
  Anthony Villarreal JR-3 William Jessup NT
  Giliat Ghebray   Transports NT
  Ricky Parra Freshman American River NT
Men's 10,000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kevin Pool   SRA Elite 29:42.59
2 Tyler Byrne SO-2 Louisville 29:47.14
3 Samuel Mueller JR-3 Auburn 29:49.88
4 Daniel Tapia   Unattached 29:51.37
5 James Slater SR-4 California 29:52.29
6 Japhet Kipkoech FR-1 Louisville 29:53.01
7 Dylan Anthony SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 29:53.28
8 Alex Varner   West Valley Track Club 29:53.34
9 Malcolm Richards   West Valley Track Club 29:55.62
10 Cheyne Inman   SRA Elite 30:23.79
11 Alex Wolf-Root Sophomore Santa Rosa 30:45.60
12 Will Reyes Freshman American River 30:46.07
13 Tate Kelly SR-4 Gonzaga 30:52.37
14 gordon sturgess Junior Dela Track Club 30:54.29
15 Benjamin Xie SO-2 MIT 31:05.32
16 Hector Aleman SR-4 Southern Oregon 31:06.25
17 Matt Petersen SR-4 California 31:08.97
18 Tyler Deniston SR-4 San Francisco St. 31:13.12
19 Yonatan Yilma SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 31:18.25
20 Rogan Meza JR-3 Chico State 31:22.09
21 Scott Minor JR-3 Oregon Tech 31:24.51
22 Andrew Feldman Freshman Unattached 31:25.19
23 Jacob Parisien JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 31:25.92
24 Moises Venegas JR-3 Santa Clara 31:28.83
25 Bruk Assefa JR-3 San Francisco St. 31:29.52
26 Joseph Ostini JR-3 Humboldt State 31:33.83
27 Sam Robinson   Transports 31:34.86
28 Ivan Medina SR Transports New Balance RT 31:42.95
29 Dillon Breen SO-2 Chico State 31:45.31
30 Erik Barkhaus SR-4 Seattle U. 31:45.76
31 Geoff Hull SO-2 Chico State 31:50.45
32 Jannik Ernst Freshman Unattached 31:53.26
33 Jason Hunt SR-4 College of Idaho 31:56.45
36 Xavier Uranga JR-3 Humboldt State 32:01.62
39 Eric Ghelfi SO-2 Southern Oregon 32:18.15
44 Brett Hornig JR-3 Southern Oregon 32:34.11
64 Cody Carter JR-3 Southern Oregon 34:08.07
  Giliat Ghebray   Transports NT
Men's 10,000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Brian Trejo SR-4 San Francisco St. 32:01.32
35 Dallin Webb FR-1 Idaho State 32:01.56
37 Tyler Gates   A Tribe Called Cuesta 32:06.81
38 Victor Samoei FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 32:15.80
40 Logan Smith FR-1 San Francisco St. 32:26.64
41 Kyle Buske Freshman CCSF 32:28.05
42 Kody Shriver FR-1 Eastern Oregon 32:28.12
43 Abraham Espinoza Freshman Chabot 32:33.27
45 Hart Hornor FR-1 Carleton 32:36.90
46 Jacob Hoerger JR-3 Carleton 32:38.29
47 Harjit Randhawa FR-1 San Francisco St. 32:42.50
48 Tyler Troxel Freshman Unattached 32:46.31
49 Frank Archuleta Sophomore American River 32:47.94
50 Joshua Wise SR-4 Eastern Oregon 32:49.51
51 Ryan Chio JR-3 San Francisco St. 32:55.50
52 Will Parke-Hoffman SO-2 Southern Oregon 33:07.34
53 Adam White Freshman Chabot 33:16.72
54 Ryan Woods JR-3 San Francisco St. 33:21.12
55 Chris Garcia JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 33:33.06
56 David Urista SR-4 San Francisco St. 33:35.04
57 Alex Martinez JR-3 Eastern Oregon 33:35.81
58 TJ Brown-Pinizzotto SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 33:38.78
59 Carlos Hernandez JR-3 Eastern Oregon 33:40.74
60 Michael Garaventa FR-1 San Francisco St. 33:40.76
61 Brian Pilcher   Tamalpa 33:44.44
62 Justin Jayme SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 33:56.86
63 Eli Canchola SR-4 Eastern Oregon 34:07.08
65 Kirby Garlitz JR-3 Oregon Tech 34:10.20
66 Michael Railton SO-2 Humboldt State 34:19.54
67 Dan Oren   Unattached 34:32.79
68 Jose Gonzalez-Mejia JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 34:45.65
  Ricky Parra Freshman American River NT
  Anthony Villarreal JR-3 William Jessup NT

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex McGuirk SO-2 Chico State 9:06.14
2 Devan Antzcak SR-4 Southern Utah 9:14.30
3 Phillip Graber Senior Unattached 9:17.13
4 Brian Gillis   That's Fine Track Club 9:21.21
5 Brady Beagley JR-3 Western Oregon 9:22.97
6 Marcus Huderle JR-3 Carleton 9:23.35
7 Adam Smith JR-3 San Francisco 9:26.55
8 Seamus Land FR-1 California 9:30.64
9 Cary Dunagan JR-3 Southern Oregon 9:35.62
10 Derek Woodard Sophomore American River 9:37.52
11 Mike Wortman   Unattached 9:41.84
12 Palmer Thiele SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 9:42.95
13 Zach Seely JR-3 Eastern Oregon 9:45.04
14 Tyson Boyer FR-1 Southern Utah 9:53.02
15 Brent Ritschel SO-2 Humboldt State 9:55.39
16 Gus Titus JR-3 Eastern Oregon 9:58.14
17 Edward Trim FR-1 California 9:59.23
18 Matthew Klundt   Unattached 10:03.54
19 Kyle Dreibelbis JR-3 George Fox 10:04.93
20 Brian Spisiak SR-4 Carleton 10:09.42
21 Nicasio Westlund SO-2 Idaho State 10:14.92
22 Dylan Refaey FR-1 Idaho State 10:15.33
23 Hamid Naemeh Sophomore American River 10:35.94
24 Austin Palmer Sophomore American River 10:39.15
25 Arthur Ruvalcaba Sophomore Chabot 10:43.75
26 Ian Sheidenberger JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 10:51.45
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex McGuirk SO-2 Chico State 9:06.14
2 Devan Antzcak SR-4 Southern Utah 9:14.30
3 Phillip Graber Senior Unattached 9:17.13
4 Brian Gillis   That's Fine Track Club 9:21.21
5 Brady Beagley JR-3 Western Oregon 9:22.97
6 Marcus Huderle JR-3 Carleton 9:23.35
7 Adam Smith JR-3 San Francisco 9:26.55
8 Seamus Land FR-1 California 9:30.64
9 Cary Dunagan JR-3 Southern Oregon 9:35.62
10 Derek Woodard Sophomore American River 9:37.52
13 Zach Seely JR-3 Eastern Oregon 9:45.04
15 Brent Ritschel SO-2 Humboldt State 9:55.39
17 Edward Trim FR-1 California 9:59.23
20 Brian Spisiak SR-4 Carleton 10:09.42
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Mike Wortman   Unattached 9:41.84
12 Palmer Thiele SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 9:42.95
14 Tyson Boyer FR-1 Southern Utah 9:53.02
16 Gus Titus JR-3 Eastern Oregon 9:58.14
18 Matthew Klundt   Unattached 10:03.54
19 Kyle Dreibelbis JR-3 George Fox 10:04.93
21 Nicasio Westlund SO-2 Idaho State 10:14.92
22 Dylan Refaey FR-1 Idaho State 10:15.33
23 Hamid Naemeh Sophomore American River 10:35.94
24 Austin Palmer Sophomore American River 10:39.15
25 Arthur Ruvalcaba Sophomore Chabot 10:43.75
26 Ian Sheidenberger JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 10:51.45