February 23-24, 2013
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
ICON KEY: Mets NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Iheukwumere, Marvellous JR-3 Columbia 24.46 10
2. Franklin, Autumne FR-1 Harvard 24.62 8
3. Airewele, Ebolutalese JR-3 Cornell 24.86 6
4. Bong , Heather SO-2 Penn 24.94 4
5. Meech, Jennifer FR-1 Dartmouth 24.98 2
6. Scott, Gabrielle SO-2 Harvard 25.01 1
7. Guty, Erin SR-4 Princeton 25.24   -
8. Barowski, Cecilia SO-2 Princeton 25.58   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Franklin, Autumne FR-1 Harvard 24.62 8
2. Meech, Jennifer FR-1 Dartmouth 24.98 2
3. Scott, Gabrielle SO-2 Harvard 25.01 1
4. Barowski, Cecilia SO-2 Princeton 25.58   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Iheukwumere, Marvellous JR-3 Columbia 24.46 10
2. Airewele, Ebolutalese JR-3 Cornell 24.86 6
3. Bong , Heather SO-2 Penn 24.94 4
4. Guty, Erin SR-4 Princeton 25.24   -

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Iheukwumere, Marvellous JR-3 Columbia 24.58
2. Franklin, Autumne FR-1 Harvard 24.77
3. Airewele, Ebolutalese JR-3 Cornell 24.79
4. Scott, Gabrielle SO-2 Harvard 24.98
5. Guty, Erin SR-4 Princeton 25.12  
5. Meech, Jennifer FR-1 Dartmouth 25.12
7. Bong , Heather SO-2 Penn 25.21  
8. Barowski, Cecilia SO-2 Princeton 25.22  
9. Scott, Christi FR-1 Harvard 25.25
10. Woodford, Katie SO-2 Cornell 25.36  
11. Ali, Lydia SO-2 Penn 25.47  
12. Cunningham, Ashley FR-1 Columbia 25.63
13. Adenikinju, Abidemi SR-4 Princeton 25.67  
14. Aguiar, Toni FR-1 Dartmouth 25.70
15. Lubman, Colby JR-3 Brown 25.75
16. Onyeador , Nonyerem SR-4 Penn 25.83  
16. Anyanwu, Joanna SO-2 Princeton 25.83  
18. Piper , Gabrielle JR-3 Penn 25.96  
18. Hlatky, Rachel FR-1 Penn 25.96  
20. Woodford, Emily SO-2 Cornell 25.98  
21. Ronde, Sara FR-1 Princeton 26.02  
22. Estella, Kristel SO-2 Dartmouth 26.60  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Iheukwumere, Marvellous JR-3 Columbia 24.58
2. Guty, Erin SR-4 Princeton 25.12  
3. Adenikinju, Abidemi SR-4 Princeton 25.67  
4. Aguiar, Toni FR-1 Dartmouth 25.70
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Christi FR-1 Harvard 25.25
2. Lubman, Colby JR-3 Brown 25.75
3. Onyeador , Nonyerem SR-4 Penn 25.83  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Franklin, Autumne FR-1 Harvard 24.77
2. Scott, Gabrielle SO-2 Harvard 24.98
3. Cunningham, Ashley FR-1 Columbia 25.63
4. Piper , Gabrielle JR-3 Penn 25.96  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woodford, Katie SO-2 Cornell 25.36  
2. Woodford, Emily SO-2 Cornell 25.98  
3. Ronde, Sara FR-1 Princeton 26.02  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Airewele, Ebolutalese JR-3 Cornell 24.79
2. Meech, Jennifer FR-1 Dartmouth 25.12
3. Anyanwu, Joanna SO-2 Princeton 25.83  
4. Hlatky, Rachel FR-1 Penn 25.96  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bong , Heather SO-2 Penn 25.21  
2. Barowski, Cecilia SO-2 Princeton 25.22  
3. Ali, Lydia SO-2 Penn 25.47  
4. Estella, Kristel SO-2 Dartmouth 26.60