April 13, 2013
|
Wisconsin Lutheran College - Milwaukee, WI

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
10.7.1.3. Jones, Tommy Klinefelter, Justin Koziczkowski, Trevor Koziczkowski, Trevor Pierson, Andrew  JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3North ParkWisconsin LutheranMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.St. NorbertSt. Norbert4:15.0029 52:04:29.6622 29:04:12.30 4:19.4707 4:19.4707 4855 - 510 - 510
 18.2.9.16.Davies, Cam Frommelt, Luke Janus, Brian Hill, Isaac Simurdiak, John SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3North ParkLawrenceMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.UNAT-Robert Morris (Ill.)Carroll5:58.49 31:04:22.81 4:13.62 4:13.06 4:19.4707 - 420 4855 - -
16.6.3.12.9.Frommelt, Luke Larson, Evan Hoffmann, Hayden Manning, CraigManning, Craig SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1St. NorbertUNAT-CarrollSt. NorbertSt. NorbertNorth Park4:41.71 5:58.49 4:15.0029 4:33.8939 4:56.320 - - 86 4855 4855
17. 4.11.9.Sturdevant, ChrisLarson, Evan Klinefelter, Justin Bauer, Isaac Larson, Evan  FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2St. NorbertMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.North ParkUNAT-Robert Morris (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.7:04:50.119 4:23.32 36:04:18.3220 4:13.06 39:04:46.6060 - 86 5 - -
15.16.5.8.12.Larson, Evan Davies, Cam Davies, Cam Bauer, Isaac Hill, Isaac FR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1UNAT-CarrollLakelandLawrenceSt. NorbertCarroll36:04:18.3220 51:04:21.93 54:04:18.6043 4:15.0029 4:41.71 5 - 420 5 4855
2.15.6.3.3.Klinefelter, Justin Pierson, Andrew Larson, Evan Simurdiak, John Reinhold, Chris SO-2JR-3SO-2FreshmanFR-1St. NorbertSt. NorbertCarrollUNAT-Robert Morris (Ill.)UNAT-Carroll5:58.49 4:56.320 51:04:21.93 29:04:12.30 30:04:36.529 - - 32 - 32
16.17.7.17.9.Larson, Evan Sturdevant, ChrisHill, Isaac Clemetson, Alexander Pierson, Andrew SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3St. NorbertSt. NorbertWisconsin LutheranNorth ParkSt. Norbert30:04:36.529 51:04:21.93 31:04:22.81 5:58.49 31:04:22.81 - 4855 37234 86 -
8.4.8.8.9.Janus, Brian Manning, CraigBauer, Isaac Simurdiak, John Jones, Tommy FR-1FR-1FR-1 JR-3St. NorbertSt. NorbertNorth ParkSt. NorbertSt. Norbert52:04:29.6622 4:41.71 4:23.32 54:04:18.6043 4:56.320 - 37234 1 - -
 6.9.5.15.Fox, Mike Koziczkowski, Trevor Zakowski, Tommy Simurdiak, John Manning, CraigSO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.St. NorbertSt. NorbertMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.52:04:29.6622 23:04:35.7846 4:27.4010 29:05:02.022 39:04:46.6060 32 5 - 37234 510
11.15.10.8.17.Davies, Cam Garcia, Alejandro Jones, Tommy Klinefelter, Justin Manning, Craig FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2North ParkLawrenceWisconsin LutheranUNAT-Robert Morris (Ill.)Wisconsin Lutheran29:05:02.022 4:13.62 52:04:29.6622 54:04:18.6043 4:41.71 - 510 - - 420
  11.1.15.Christensen, Tim Fox, Mike Simurdiak, John Laska, MackenzieKlinefelter, Justin FR-1JR-3FR-1 SO-2Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.St. NorbertSt. NorbertLawrenceMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.30:04:36.529 29:05:02.022 4:33.8939 4:33.8939 23:04:35.7846 - - - - 1
12.8.12.11.3.Janus, Brian Pierson, Andrew Clemetson, Alexander Hill, Isaac Frommelt, Luke JR-3JR-3SO-2  St. NorbertCarrollSt. NorbertSt. NorbertMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.36:04:18.3220 7:04:50.119 23:04:35.7846 4:13.62 5:58.49 - - - - -
16. 13.8.12.Larson, Evan Larson, Evan Reinhold, Chris Klinefelter, Justin Bauer, Isaac   FR-1FR-1FR-1St. NorbertUnattached-St. NorbertSt. NorbertUNAT-CarrollRipon36:04:18.3220 51:04:21.93 30:04:36.529 54:04:18.6043 30:04:36.529 - 510 - 4855 -
12. 14.8.9.Pierson, Andrew Laska, MackenzieChristensen, Tim Koziczkowski, Trevor Pierson, Andrew SO-2JR-3FR-1 FR-1LakelandRiponWisconsin LutheranCarrollSt. Norbert30:04:36.529 23:04:35.7846 4:41.71 54:04:18.6043 54:04:18.6043 1 - - - 86
13.17.15.5.12.Zakowski, Tommy Simurdiak, John Fox, Mike Hoffmann, Hayden Sturdevant, Chris  FR-1SO-2JR-3St. NorbertNorth ParkSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert4:27.4010 39:04:46.6060 39:04:46.6060 52:04:29.6622 31:04:22.81 - 5 - - -
7.5.16.12.9.Manning, CraigSturdevant, ChrisFrommelt, Luke Davies, Cam Fox, Mike SO-2SO-2JR-3FreshmanFreshmanSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert36:04:18.3220 29:04:12.30 7:04:50.119 52:04:29.6622 52:04:29.6622 - 37234 - - 4855
18.17.17.1.10.Fox, Mike Garcia, Alejandro Pierson, Andrew Simurdiak, John Fox, Mike JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3UNAT-Robert Morris (Ill.)LawrenceRiponSt. NorbertUNAT-Carroll36:04:18.3220 29:05:02.022 4:56.320 4:41.71 36:04:18.3220 - - - - -
 10.18.17.9.Reinhold, Chris Clemetson, Alexander Manning, CraigChristensen, Tim Fox, Mike  FR-1 JR-3 Wisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranLakelandSt. NorbertSt. Norbert4:23.32 7:04:50.119 5:58.49 7:04:50.119 29:04:12.30 1 - - 510 -
1.16. 10.16.Davies, Cam Clemetson, Alexander Sturdevant, ChrisClemetson, Alexander Janus, Brian FR-1JR-3  SO-2Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.St. NorbertUNAT-CarrollWisconsin LutheranSt. Norbert31:04:22.81 39:04:46.6060 29:05:02.022 4:13.62 54:04:18.6043 - 510 - 510 5
6.12. 13.12.Janus, Brian Bauer, Isaac Garcia, Alejandro Bauer, Isaac Reinhold, Chris FR-1FR-1FreshmanSO-2SO-2Wisconsin LutheranSt. NorbertUNAT-Robert Morris (Ill.)St. NorbertWisconsin Lutheran4:33.8939 23:04:35.7846 4:13.06 54:04:18.6043 4:19.4707 - - - - -
3.   3.Zakowski, Tommy Hoffmann, Hayden Laska, MackenzieJanus, Brian Bauer, Isaac  FR-1 FreshmanJR-3UNAT-Robert Morris (Ill.)RiponUnattached-St. NorbertSt. NorbertLawrence5:58.49 30:04:36.529 4:19.4707 4:19.4707 30:04:36.529 - - - - 5
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
9.9.13.18.15.11.Zakowski, Tommy Sturdevant, ChrisChristensen, Tim Clemetson, Alexander Manning, CraigPierson, Andrew FR-1 FR-1   St. NorbertUNAT-CarrollSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertRipon4:27.40124:35.787427:04:41.715:02.0221:04:56.32527:04:41.71------
11. 11.14.18.15.Simurdiak, John Clemetson, Alexander Simurdiak, John Simurdiak, John Manning, CraigChristensen, Tim FR-1 FR-1FR-1 FR-1St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert50:04:33.89594:35.78745:02.0224:35.78744:27.40124:35.7874------
12.15.18.18. 18.Clemetson, Alexander Sturdevant, ChrisSimurdiak, John Pierson, Andrew Fox, Mike Sturdevant, ChrisSO-2FR-1FR-1 FR-1 St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert4:35.787443:04:46.605:02.02243:04:46.604:27.401250:04:33.8959------
13.18.18.18.17.12.Reinhold, Chris Reinhold, Chris Zakowski, Tommy Simurdiak, John Manning, CraigChristensen, Tim FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1St. NorbertSt. NorbertRiponSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert4:36.525:02.0224:27.401243:04:46.6043:04:46.6057:04:50.11------
14.11.16.13.15.17.Christensen, Tim Sturdevant, ChrisFrommelt, Luke Fox, Mike Manning, CraigClemetson, Alexander FR-1FR-1SO-2 FR-1FR-1Wisconsin LutheranSt. NorbertSt. NorbertRiponSt. NorbertUNAT-Carroll27:04:41.715:58.49343:04:46.604:36.5250:04:33.89595:58.493------
15.11.16.13.13.11.Fox, Mike Fox, Mike Frommelt, Luke Clemetson, Alexander Zakowski, Tommy Fox, Mike FR-1FR-1 JR-3FR-1SO-2St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertLakelandSt. NorbertLakeland43:04:46.605:58.4934:35.78744:27.40121:04:56.3254:36.52------
16.12. 14.9.14.Frommelt, Luke Reinhold, Chris Fox, Mike Pierson, Andrew Manning, CraigReinhold, Chris JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1 St. NorbertWisconsin LutheranSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertLakeland57:04:50.1157:04:50.114:35.78744:27.40124:35.787457:04:50.11------
17.15.11.9.14.9.Pierson, Andrew Fox, Mike Fox, Mike Frommelt, Luke Manning, CraigFox, Mike FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1  RiponSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertLakelandRipon1:04:56.32557:04:50.115:02.02243:04:46.605:02.0224:35.7874------
18.13.9.12.13. Manning, CraigFox, Mike Simurdiak, John Frommelt, Luke Clemetson, Alexander Fox, Mike  JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LakelandSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertLakeland5:58.4934:36.524:35.787443:04:46.604:27.401250:04:33.8959------
 18.15.13.14.18.Sturdevant, ChrisReinhold, Chris Frommelt, Luke Simurdiak, John Frommelt, Luke Clemetson, Alexander  FR-1 FR-1  UNAT-CarrollUNAT-CarrollSt. NorbertUNAT-CarrollSt. NorbertSt. Norbert5:02.0224:35.787457:04:50.114:27.401227:04:41.7143:04:46.60------
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Koziczkowski, Trevor Hill, Isaac JR-3SO-2Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.UNAT-Robert Morris (Ill.)13:04:12.30014:13.6202910-
2.3.Janus, Brian Janus, Brian SO-2JR-3Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wisconsin Lutheran4:13.6204:29.66855940
3. Hoffmann, Hayden Bauer, Isaac SO-2FR-1St. NorbertUNAT-Robert Morris (Ill.)4:15.005952:04:23.326653-
4.10.Klinefelter, Justin Koziczkowski, Trevor JR-3FreshmanNorth ParkSt. Norbert4:18.324:13.068551-
5.5.Davies, Cam Janus, Brian FR-1JR-3LawrenceSt. Norbert1:04:18.604:13.62059406653
6. Larson, Evan Garcia, Alejandro SO-2SO-2CarrollMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.28:04:21.93913:04:12.30013876653
7.4.Hill, Isaac Garcia, Alejandro JR-3 Wisconsin LutheranWisconsin Lutheran32:04:22.8134:15.005965228-
8.10.Bauer, Isaac Koziczkowski, Trevor FR-1SO-2North ParkWisconsin Lutheran52:04:23.3252:04:23.32051-
10.2.Jones, Tommy Janus, Brian JR-3JR-3Wisconsin LutheranSt. Norbert4:29.6613:04:12.3001-051
 10.Garcia, Alejandro Jones, Tommy FreshmanJR-3UNAT-Robert Morris (Ill.)Carroll4:13.064:19.477-65228
 2.Laska, MackenzieBauer, Isaac  SO-2Unattached-St. NorbertMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.4:19.4774:18.32-6653