February 21-22, 2014
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Prov (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
4.1.5.Mitchell, Kishia Ashcroft, Jamie Wochnick, BryAnne JR-3FR-1SR-4Seattle PacificAlaska AnchorageWestern Oregon25.70 8224.6952 2926.0872 2.527 76108 76108
6.2.3.Baldwin, Tasia Baldwin, Tasia Brannan, Kyra JR-3JR-3FR-1Alaska AnchorageSeattle PacificSeattle Pacific25.70 625.162 625.162 0958 1876 1876
6.3.6.Wochnick, BryAnne Mitchell, Kishia Smith, Rosie JR-3SR-4SR-4Seattle PacificSeattle PacificWestern Oregon25.70 1025.1891 6825.3545 2.527 66 66
1.4.4.Smith, Rosie Brannan, Kyra Brannan, Kyra SR-4FR-1JR-3Western OregonSeattle PacificWestern Oregon6825.3545 6825.3545 25.70 66 0958 015
8.5.4.Mitchell, Kishia McClung, Madison Halfyard, Sasha JR-3SR-4JR-3Alaska AnchorageWestern OregonSeattle Pacific25.642 25.642 8224.6952 0958 3439 015
3.6.6.Baldwin, Tasia Halfyard, Sasha Baldwin, Tasia SR-4SR-4JR-3Seattle PacificAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage25.70 25.707 25.70 092.577 092.577 66
4.6.4.Brannan, Kyra Smith, Rosie Brannan, Kyra SR-4JR-3SR-4Seattle PacificAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage1025.1891 25.70 1025.1891 76108 2.527 2.527
4.8.2.Wochnick, BryAnne Wochnick, BryAnne Smith, Rosie SR-4SR-4FR-1Seattle PacificSeattle PacificAlaska Anchorage25.642 2926.0872 25.642 092.577 015 1876
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
8.8.3.6.Wochnick, BryAnne Halfyard, Sasha Mitchell, Kishia Wochnick, BryAnne SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageSeattle PacificAlaska Anchorage725.70725.70525.189525.189284621632163123
8.6.5.3.McClung, Madison Mitchell, Kishia McClung, Madison Halfyard, Sasha SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Seattle PacificSeattle PacificWestern OregonSeattle Pacific525.189525.189025.64025.64922.58216328462846
8.8.6.5.Mitchell, Kishia Mitchell, Kishia Halfyard, Sasha Halfyard, Sasha SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageSeattle PacificAlaska AnchorageWestern Oregon525.189725.70725.70725.701232846922.58922.58
3.3.8.5.Halfyard, Sasha Halfyard, Sasha Wochnick, BryAnne Mitchell, Kishia SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Western OregonSeattle PacificSeattle PacificAlaska Anchorage525.189025.649426.08109426.0810922.58922.58123123
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Ashcroft, Jamie Smith, Rosie FR-1JR-3Alaska AnchorageSeattle Pacific424.692 0125.705210292.5
2.1.Baldwin, Tasia Brannan, Kyra JR-3FR-1Seattle PacificAlaska Anchorage125.1610125.70582102
4.6.Brannan, Kyra Ashcroft, Jamie FR-1JR-3Seattle PacificSeattle Pacific825.351825.351555992.5
6.4.Smith, Rosie Ashcroft, Jamie JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageSeattle Pacific0125.7050125.70592.592.5

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Ashcroft, Jamie Harmon, Ashley FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageSimon Fraser824.9822 1326.7551
2.5.Baldwin, Tasia Kennedy, Renee JR-3SO-2Seattle PacificAlaska Anchorage8225.30 26.361
3.11.Smith, Rosie Baldwin, Tasia JR-3SO-2Alaska AnchorageSeattle Pacific6725.46 026.901
4.24.Brannan, Kyra Kianipour, Natasha FR-1FR-1Seattle PacificAlaska Anchorage525.579 25.9303
5.19.Mitchell, Kishia Carterby, Brittany SR-4SO-2Seattle PacificAlaska Anchorage7625.583 25.63
6.25.McClung, Madison Carterby, Brittany SR-4FR-1Western OregonSaint Martin's25.63 824.9822
7.14.Halfyard, Sasha Leaptrot, Jasmine SR-4FR-1Alaska AnchorageWestern Washington1025.773 7625.583
8.16.Wochnick, BryAnne Baldwin, Tasia SR-4SO-2Seattle PacificSeattle Pacific25.83 824.9822
9.19.Harsch, Makenzie Hudson, Renee FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageCentral Washington25.8984 1025.773
10.15.Kianipour, Natasha Halfyard, Sasha FR-1FR-1Simon FraserSeattle Pacific25.9303 26.379
11.1.Lloyd, Haleigh Scott, Alexandra SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage26.104 8225.30
12.18.Harmon, Ashley Cross, Mary Kathleen SO-2FR-1Central WashingtonCentral Washington226.23 026.901
13.5.Adams, Christi Leaptrot, Jasmine FR-1SR-4Seattle PacificAlaska Anchorage026.280 25.9303
14.17.Ivancic, Veronica Adams, Christi SO-2SR-4Western WashingtonCentral Washington26.361 824.9822
15.7.Bezanson, Hayley Bezanson, Hayley FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage26.379 6725.46
16.5.Leaptrot, Jasmine Leaptrot, Jasmine FR-1JR-3Central WashingtonWestern Oregon9326.401 27.280
17.10.Scott, Alexandra Ivancic, Veronica FR-1JR-3Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage1326.7551 26.361
18.11.Cross, Mary Kathleen Ivancic, Veronica FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageSeattle Pacific026.901 25.9303
19.5.Pappel, Rochelle Campbell, Shanai SO-2FR-1Western OregonAlaska Anchorage727.01 8225.30
20.13.Kennedy, Renee Campbell, Shanai SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage727.155 25.83
21.7.Hudson, Renee Ivancic, Veronica SO-2FR-1Saint Martin'sCentral Washington27.280 25.9303
22.10.Carterby, Brittany Adams, Christi SO-2FR-1Central WashingtonCentral Washington427.6925 427.6925
23.13.Rech, Carly Leaptrot, Jasmine FR-1SO-2Northwest NazareneSeattle Pacific27.86 25.8984
24.23.Campbell, Shanai Smith, Rosie SR-4SO-2Western OregonNorthwest Nazarene328.0050 824.9822
25.21.Deck, Allison Harsch, Makenzie SO-2SR-4Central WashingtonAlaska Anchorage2628.250 2628.250
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.1.14.14.Ashcroft, Jamie Ashcroft, Jamie Lloyd, Haleigh Lloyd, Haleigh SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Western WashingtonAlaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonWestern Washington124.985 124.985 26.36124.985
1.11.14.14.Lloyd, Haleigh Lloyd, Haleigh Ashcroft, Jamie Ivancic, Veronica SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageWestern Washington26.3626.10226.10226.36
1.14.14.11.Ivancic, Veronica Ivancic, Veronica Ashcroft, Jamie Ashcroft, Jamie FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Alaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonWestern WashingtonWestern Washington26.10226.3626.3626.102
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.13.5.13.20.Adams, Christi Adams, Christi Mitchell, Kishia Mitchell, Kishia Adams, Christi FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageSeattle PacificSeattle PacificSeattle PacificSeattle Pacific325.58325.58325.58325.5826.2865
5.13.13.5.20.Kennedy, Renee Mitchell, Kishia Adams, Christi Kennedy, Renee Adams, Christi SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageSeattle PacificSeattle PacificSeattle PacificAlaska Anchorage2027.157325.5826.2865325.5826.2865
20.13.20.5.5.Kennedy, Renee Adams, Christi Kennedy, Renee Mitchell, Kishia Adams, Christi SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Seattle PacificSeattle PacificAlaska AnchorageSeattle PacificAlaska Anchorage2027.15726.28652027.15726.28652027.157
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3.18.16.Smith, Rosie Smith, Rosie Leaptrot, Jasmine Smith, Rosie FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Central WashingtonAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageCentral Washington26.4070225.4680026.90970026.9097
3.16.3.18.Cross, Mary Kathleen Leaptrot, Jasmine Leaptrot, Jasmine Cross, Mary Kathleen JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Central WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonAlaska Anchorage0026.909726.4070026.909726.407
18.18.16.3.Leaptrot, Jasmine Cross, Mary Kathleen Cross, Mary Kathleen Smith, Rosie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageCentral Washington0225.4680026.90970026.909726.407
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
19.2.17.17.Baldwin, Tasia Baldwin, Tasia Pappel, Rochelle Scott, Alexandra JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageSeattle PacificWestern OregonSeattle Pacific6626.239725.3026.756626.23
2.12.19.12.Harmon, Ashley Harmon, Ashley Baldwin, Tasia Harmon, Ashley SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Alaska AnchorageCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonSeattle Pacific9725.306626.23027.01027.01
17.17.2.19.Pappel, Rochelle Scott, Alexandra Baldwin, Tasia Harmon, Ashley SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Central WashingtonAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage26.7526.756626.2326.75
19.19.2.12.Scott, Alexandra Pappel, Rochelle Baldwin, Tasia Baldwin, Tasia JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageWestern OregonSeattle PacificSeattle Pacific26.75027.01027.019725.30
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.9.Brannan, Kyra Brannan, Kyra FR-1FR-1Seattle PacificAlaska Anchorage925.570125.89
9.9.Harsch, Makenzie Campbell, Shanai FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageSeattle Pacific25.8925.89
15.9.Bezanson, Hayley Harsch, Makenzie FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageSeattle Pacific26.3726.37
24.9.Campbell, Shanai Bezanson, Hayley SR-4FR-1Western OregonAlaska Anchorage028.001526.37
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.25.8.8.22.Kianipour, Natasha Wochnick, BryAnne Deck, Allison Wochnick, BryAnne Kianipour, Natasha SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Seattle PacificSimon FraserSeattle PacificSeattle PacificSimon Fraser025.8363225.93127.69025.8363025.8363
8.10.10.10.10.Kianipour, Natasha Kianipour, Natasha Deck, Allison Kianipour, Natasha Deck, Allison SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Simon FraserSimon FraserSimon FraserSimon FraserCentral Washington225.9315228.2579025.8363225.931025.8363
10.25.25.22.22.Deck, Allison Carterby, Brittany Kianipour, Natasha Carterby, Brittany Deck, Allison FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Central WashingtonSimon FraserCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonSimon Fraser27.69025.8363225.93127.69225.931
25.8.25.25.25.Carterby, Brittany Kianipour, Natasha Wochnick, BryAnne Deck, Allison Kianipour, Natasha SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Central WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonSeattle Pacific225.931025.8363225.9315228.257927.69
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.6.McClung, Madison McClung, Madison SR-4SR-4Western OregonSaint Martin's6725.6327.86
7.23.Halfyard, Sasha Halfyard, Sasha SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageWestern Oregon125.776725.63
21.23.Hudson, Renee McClung, Madison SO-2SR-4Saint Martin'sWestern Oregon1027.286725.63
23.6.Rech, Carly McClung, Madison FR-1SR-4Northwest NazareneSaint Martin's27.861027.28