March 7-8, 2014
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
ICON KEY: NYSCTC A ECAC DIII SUNYAC Mets NEICAAA NYSCTC B CUNYAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Devonte   Stevenson 21.85 10
2. Jensen, Joseph   Hamilton 22.04 8
3. Espinosa, Brian   Bridgewater St. 22.13 6
4. Alviene, Jake   Oneonta 22.17 5
5. Moffett, Malik   PSU-Behrend 22.21 4
6. Colley, Gavin   Widener 22.29 3
7. Druskat, Ethan   Colby 22.36 2
8. Hrebenach, Jeffrey   Rochester 22.44 1
9. Kazeem, Tosin   Union (N.Y.) 22.51 -
10. Crenshaw, Johnny   Wesley 22.54 -
11. Diana, Kevin   Ramapo 22.56 -
12. Brown, Zachary   Brockport St. 22.57 -
13. Hubner, Zach   TCNJ 22.61 -
14. Davis, Kevin   Ithaca 22.62 -
15. Carr, Joe   Oneonta 22.63 -
16. Nelson, Andrew   Misericordia 22.65 -
17. Williams, Eric   Fredonia 22.67 -
18. Jarousky, Brandon   UMass Dartmouth 22.69 -
19. Lowery, DaJahn   Wesley 22.71 -
20. Julien, Adam   Emmanuel (Mass.) 22.72 -
21. Rose, Joshua   Union (N.Y.) 22.81 -
22. Hodge, Shaquille   York (N.Y.) 22.83 -
23. Rondinello, Keewan   Cortland St. 22.85 -
24. Potash, Luke   Plattsburgh St. 22.93 -
25. Matthias, Aaron   Ithaca 22.96 -
26. Madera, Zachery   Westfield State 22.96   -
27. Comden, Brandon   Oswego State 22.97 -
28. Harris, Raymond   Gwynedd-Mercy 22.98   -
29. Gambill, Nicodemus   Utica 23.01 -
30. Boissette, John   Eastern Conn. St. 23.02   -
31. Willis, Dennis   Rutgers-Newark 23.02   -
32. Lawson, Shawn   UMass Boston 23.02   -
33. Wilson, Adrian   St. Lawrence 23.04 -
34. Spekhardt, Michael   TCNJ 23.10   -
35. Gardener, Austin   Moravian 23.10   -
36. Bocobo, Geoffrey   Trinity 23.11   -
37. Kraft, Colin   Bates 23.15   -
38. Hejna, Jeffrey   Ithaca 23.15 -
39. Stone, Bobby   Gwynedd-Mercy 23.17   -
40. Edmonds, Brennan   Ithaca 23.22 -
41. Gilliard, Trey   Rutgers-Camden 23.27   -
42. Newman, Charles   Worcester State 23.30   -
43. Taft, Samuel   Brockport St. 23.33 -
44. Alexander, Jemaal   CCNY 23.90   -
200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Willis, Dennis   Rutgers-Newark 23.02   -
2. Newman, Charles   Worcester State 23.30   -
200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nelson, Andrew   Misericordia 22.65 -
2. Bocobo, Geoffrey   Trinity 23.11   -
3. Kraft, Colin   Bates 23.15   -
4. Edmonds, Brennan   Ithaca 23.22 -
200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harris, Raymond   Gwynedd-Mercy 22.98   -
2. Gambill, Nicodemus   Utica 23.01 -
3. Wilson, Adrian   St. Lawrence 23.04 -
4. Gardener, Austin   Moravian 23.10   -
200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Spekhardt, Michael   TCNJ 23.10   -
2. Hejna, Jeffrey   Ithaca 23.15 -
3. Stone, Bobby   Gwynedd-Mercy 23.17   -
4. Taft, Samuel   Brockport St. 23.33 -
200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Crenshaw, Johnny   Wesley 22.54 -
2. Potash, Luke   Plattsburgh St. 22.93 -
3. Madera, Zachery   Westfield State 22.96   -
4. Boissette, John   Eastern Conn. St. 23.02   -
200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Druskat, Ethan   Colby 22.36 2
2. Hubner, Zach   TCNJ 22.61 -
200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moffett, Malik   PSU-Behrend 22.21 4
2. Rose, Joshua   Union (N.Y.) 22.81 -
3. Lawson, Shawn   UMass Boston 23.02   -
200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hodge, Shaquille   York (N.Y.) 22.83 -
2. Comden, Brandon   Oswego State 22.97 -
3. Gilliard, Trey   Rutgers-Camden 23.27   -
4. Alexander, Jemaal   CCNY 23.90   -
200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Kevin   Ithaca 22.62 -
2. Williams, Eric   Fredonia 22.67 -
3. Julien, Adam   Emmanuel (Mass.) 22.72 -
200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Diana, Kevin   Ramapo 22.56 -
2. Jarousky, Brandon   UMass Dartmouth 22.69 -
3. Rondinello, Keewan   Cortland St. 22.85 -
4. Matthias, Aaron   Ithaca 22.96 -
200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hrebenach, Jeffrey   Rochester 22.44 1
2. Brown, Zachary   Brockport St. 22.57 -
3. Lowery, DaJahn   Wesley 22.71 -
200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Devonte   Stevenson 21.85 10
2. Alviene, Jake   Oneonta 22.17 5
3. Colley, Gavin   Widener 22.29 3
4. Kazeem, Tosin   Union (N.Y.) 22.51 -
200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jensen, Joseph   Hamilton 22.04 8
2. Espinosa, Brian   Bridgewater St. 22.13 6
3. Carr, Joe   Oneonta 22.63 -