March 28-29, 2014
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.1.20.43.47.Folsom, David Fuller, Jacob White, Matt Brown, Steven Herwig, Andrew FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3WebberNorth FloridaColbyValdosta StateColby22:04:03.5001 26:03:55.3630 8:04:02.22 38:04:09.821 58:04:13.7450
29.2.48.39.37.Burrington, Samuel Kraus, Zach Runnells, Chris Folsom, David Kistinger, Kyle SO-2JR-3SO-2SeniorSO-2North FloridaEmbry-RiddleNorth FloridaColbyCharleston Southern10:04:08.5564 29:03:59.17 5:04:25.7076 27:04:18.3410 34:04:07.152
40.3.8.31.13.Garcia, Joseph Townsend, Cole Jowers, Tyler Wolf, Nick ketter, Daniel SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1WilliamsWilliamsWilliamsWebberWilliams9:04:10.4937 57:03:59.32 15:04:13.7687 18:04:08.58 3:04:13.966
14.4.16.36.25.Haynes, Chris Chelimo, David Mullin, James Hale, Peter Cuervo, Pedro FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1 Saint LeoColbyLimestoneWebberSaint Leo4:10.6066 36:04:00.97 9:04:10.4937 4:41.5340 14:04:31.562
38.5.31.20.50.Pancotto Jr, Michael Bryan, Jeremy Haynes, Chris Cuervo, Pedro Covert, Travis JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SeniorWebberNorth FloridaColbySaint LeoNorth Florida34:04:07.152 11:04:01.00 24:04:06.63 8:04:53.781 15:04:13.7687
8.6.6.47.20.Hernandez, Alec Beaudoin, Andrew Bryan, Jeremy Kistinger, Kyle ketter, Daniel FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SeniorColbyWilliamsEmbry-RiddleColbyLimestone4:11.06 8:04:02.22 10:04:08.5564 4:42.03 4:07.1886
28.7.43.7.1.Hale, Peter Hernandez, Alec White, Matt ketter, Daniel Ozery, Matan SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4North FloridaEmbry-RiddleColbyFlorida Running ClubSaint Leo4:09.0418 28:04:03.0340 4:08.2618 8:04:02.22 4:04:05.005
19.8.25.6.19.Runnells, Chris Damato, Michael Hernandez, Alec Kennicott, Brent Millman, Chris FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FreshmanNorth FloridaNorth FloridaBethune-CookmanColbyWilliams2:04:15.12 4:03.24 22:04:03.5001 9:04:34.3374 8:04:53.781
29.9.21.22.50.Mullin, James Wolf, Nick Vicens, Jan Carlo Gagnon, Griffin Damato, Michael JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1WilliamsWilliamsColbyUnattachedWebber25:04:52.380 22:04:03.5001 4:18.2058 4:18.23 2:04:15.12
4.10.13.15.4.Townsend, Cole Folsom, David Yannacone, Steven Wolf, Nick Brown, Steven FreshmanFR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Saint LeoWilliamsLimestoneNorth FloridaValdosta State38:04:09.821 52:04:03.54 9:04:34.3374 14:04:31.562 4:10.6066
26.11.39.37.23.Pancotto Jr, Michael Yannacone, Steven Kistinger, Kyle Jowers, Tyler Bryan, Jeremy SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint LeoWilliamsEmbry-RiddleSaint LeoCharleston Southern24:04:06.63 4:03.95 4:29.83 3:04:13.966 4:26.4033
6.12.4.8.17.Vicens, Jan Carlo Bez, Niclas Folsom, David Herwig, Andrew Garcia, Joseph FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WilliamsSaint LeoColbyWilliamsNorth Florida9:04:10.4937 31:04:04.93 29:04:05.289 4:03.24 45:04:11.6830
14.13.35.1.12.ketter, Daniel Kistinger, Kyle Folsom, David Kistinger, Kyle Mullin, James SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Saint LeoWilliamsCharleston SouthernWebberValdosta State4:04.973 4:04.973 10:04:08.5564 38:04:09.821 42:04:27.17
38.14.41.50.17.Post, Robert ketter, Daniel Beaudoin, Andrew Garcia, Joseph Haynes, Chris SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4North FloridaBethune-CookmanWilliamsSaint LeoCharleston Southern4:29.83 4:04:05.005 4:04:05.005 4:05.51 36:04:00.97
8.15.3.2.27.Kraus, Zach Haynes, Chris Millman, Chris Chelimo, David Folsom, David JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1WebberNorth FloridaFlorida SouthernLimestoneEmbry-Riddle10:04:08.5564 29:04:05.289 38:04:09.821 27:04:18.3410 4:07.1886
25.16.48.11.4.Langenberg, BradleyBryan, Justin Garcia, Joseph Kennicott, Brent Bryan, Justin FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1UNAT-North FloridaNorth FloridaNorth FloridaNorth FloridaSaint Leo22:04:03.5001 4:05.51 36:04:00.97 42:04:27.17 4:09.0418
49.17.36.44.18.Darazi, Michael Simpson, Scott Kraus, Zach Runnells, Chris Wright, David SeniorFR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2North FloridaNorth FloridaColbyUnattachedEmbry-Riddle29:03:59.17 24:04:06.63 14:04:09.0864 22:04:03.5001 4:18.23
48.18.28.4.2.Chelimo, David Greenlee, Chris Post, Robert Fuller, Jacob Matuszczak, Rafal FR-1SR-4FreshmanSO-2JR-3WebberColbyColbyWebberFlagler4:18.2058 34:04:07.152 27:04:18.3410 10:04:47.277 4:03.24
19.19.40.34.34.Damato, Michael Schmick, Brennen ketter, Daniel Kennicott, Brent Matuszczak, Rafal SO-2FR-1FR-1 SO-2LimestoneWebberLimestoneWebberWilliams4:09.0418 4:07.1886 4:04.973 4:10.6066 29:04:05.289
39.20.22.28.33.Jowers, Tyler Hale, Peter Kennicott, Brent Claborn, CaseyTownsend, Cole SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4LimestoneWilliamsWilliamsSaint LeoEmbry-Riddle9:04:34.3374 4:08.2618 4:29.83 4:42.03 4:18.2058
39.21.2.50.50.Simons, Tre Mullin, James Kennicott, Brent Fuller, Jacob Matuszczak, Rafal FreshmanFR-1FR-1SeniorSeniorUnattachedSaint LeoWilliamsLimestoneWebber4:03.24 10:04:08.5564 58:04:13.7450 15:04:13.7687 4:18.23
47.22.22.20.30.Lenz, Valentin Stathis, Constantine Runnells, Chris Bryan, Jeremy Matuszczak, Rafal FR-1SeniorSO-2SR-4JR-3Florida SouthernUNAT-North FloridaWebberNorth FloridaNorth Florida11:04:33.0748 18:04:08.58 58:04:13.7450 58:04:13.7450 10:04:08.5564
36.23.26.2.40.Ozery, Matan Long, Zachary Prince, Jesse Claborn, CaseyOzery, Matan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Bethune-CookmanCharleston SouthernUnattachedEmbry-RiddleFlorida Running Club57:03:59.32 4:08.62 4:26.4033 4:03.95 15:04:13.7687
1.24.38.31.20.Beaudoin, Andrew Covert, Travis Fuller, Jacob Cuervo, Pedro Wright, David SR-4FR-1FR-1 SO-2Florida Running ClubNorth FloridaSaint LeoValdosta StateWilliams9:04:10.4937 4:09.0418 9:04:34.3374 2:04:15.12 52:04:03.54
47.25.34.50.32.Ozery, Matan Burrington, Samuel Haynes, Chris Haynes, Chris Runnells, Chris  FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2ColbyWilliamsNorth FloridaWilliamsColby4:18.23 14:04:09.0864 57:03:59.32 31:04:04.93 4:09.0418
1.26.4.25.29.Wright, David Prince, Jesse Prince, Jesse Beaudoin, Andrew Vicens, Jan Carlo FR-1SeniorSO-2FR-1FR-1Saint LeoValdosta StateUnattachedNorth FloridaBethune-Cookman5:04:25.7076 38:04:09.821 4:04:05.005 4:07.1886 36:04:00.97
37.27.47.34.4.Wolf, Nick Claborn, CaseyClaborn, CaseyBryan, Justin Dunne, Carl JR-3 FreshmanJR-3FR-1LimestoneValdosta StateUnattachedColbyFlorida Running Club18:04:08.58 9:04:10.4937 18:04:08.58 4:08.2618 24:04:06.63
32.28.11.45.26.Bryan, Jeremy Lenz, Valentin ketter, Daniel Hale, Peter Pancotto Jr, Michael FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleSaint LeoNorth FloridaSaint LeoColby4:08.62 4:10.6066 4:04.973 22:04:03.5001 29:04:05.289
41.29.22.30.40.Post, Robert Gagnon, Griffin Burrington, Samuel Prince, Jesse Burrington, Samuel  FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Saint LeoColbyColbySaint LeoWilliams4:18.2058 4:11.06 26:03:55.3630 58:04:13.7450 4:04.973
44.30.48.38.36.Simons, Tre Millman, Chris Fuller, Jacob Long, Zachary Brown, Steven SO-2SO-2FreshmanFR-1FR-1UnattachedColbyLimestoneLimestoneColby38:04:09.821 45:04:11.6830 2:04:15.12 4:04:05.005 4:29.83
44.31.34.50.14.Brown, Steven Langenberg, BradleyDamato, Michael Kistinger, Kyle Chelimo, David FR-1 SO-2FR-1FR-1Charleston SouthernUnattachedNorth FloridaNorth FloridaWebber15:04:13.7687 4:12.6544 4:08.2618 28:04:03.0340 57:03:59.32
27.32.6.27.4.Lenz, Valentin Lintz, Palmer Covert, Travis Bez, Niclas Hale, Peter SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Valdosta StateEmbry-RiddleWilliamsColbyNorth Florida27:04:18.3410 58:04:13.7450 4:04:05.005 22:04:03.5001 4:04:05.005
32.33.10.32.44.Ozery, Matan Dunne, Carl Vicens, Jan Carlo White, Matt Langenberg, BradleyFR-1SO-2SR-4SeniorFR-1Saint LeoSaint LeoFlorida Running ClubColbyColby14:04:31.562 15:04:13.7687 26:03:55.3630 4:08.2618 31:04:04.93
42.34.22.4.5.Greenlee, Chris White, Matt Covert, Travis Lenz, Valentin Mullin, James FR-1SR-4SeniorSeniorFR-1WilliamsColbyColbyLimestoneFlorida Running Club28:04:03.0340 3:04:13.966 4:10.6066 29:03:59.17 34:04:07.152
47.35.8.38.24.Post, Robert Jowers, Tyler Wolf, Nick Townsend, Cole Jowers, Tyler SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FlaglerFlaglerFlorida Running ClubColbyFlorida Running Club42:04:27.17 2:04:15.12 4:03.95 4:04.973 9:04:34.3374
19.36.13.5.21.Simpson, Scott Brown, Steven Garcia, Joseph Bez, Niclas ketter, Daniel FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint LeoSaint LeoWilliamsSaint LeoValdosta State8:04:02.22 4:18.2058 4:29.83 9:04:34.3374 57:03:59.32
26.37.39.25.19.Garcia, Joseph Matuszczak, Rafal Garcia, Joseph Burrington, Samuel Claborn, CaseyFR-1FR-1SeniorSeniorJR-3ColbySaint LeoCharleston SouthernColbyBethune-Cookman14:04:31.562 4:18.23 4:09.0418 29:04:05.289 4:10.6066
13.38.26.30.33.Burrington, Samuel Vicens, Jan Carlo Simpson, Scott Yannacone, Steven Matuszczak, Rafal JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Charleston SouthernWebberEmbry-RiddleSaint LeoNorth Florida8:04:02.22 27:04:18.3410 4:18.23 4:18.23 4:03.95
27.39.17.12.19.Bryan, Jeremy Post, Robert Stathis, Constantine Herwig, Andrew Lenz, Valentin JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FreshmanSaint LeoWebberSaint LeoFlaglerValdosta State4:11.06 5:04:25.7076 4:41.5340 28:04:03.0340 45:04:11.6830
29.40.14.11.26.Fuller, Jacob Simons, Tre Folsom, David Prince, Jesse Vicens, Jan Carlo FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Saint LeoLimestoneLimestoneSaint LeoNorth Florida29:03:59.17 4:26.4033 45:04:11.6830 4:08.62 58:04:13.7450
11.41.33.41.49.Damato, Michael Herwig, Andrew Fuller, Jacob White, Matt Chelimo, David  SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2ColbyColbyColbyColbyNorth Florida4:09.0418 42:04:27.17 4:04:05.005 28:04:03.0340 52:04:03.54
17.42.41.27.12.Bryan, Justin Garcia, Joseph Jowers, Tyler Burrington, Samuel Dunne, Carl SR-4FreshmanJR-3FR-1SO-2LimestoneUnattachedEmbry-RiddleWilliamsWilliams38:04:09.821 4:29.83 11:04:33.0748 4:08.2618 18:04:08.58
35.43.33.16.44.Gagnon, Griffin Darazi, Michael Hernandez, Alec Garcia, Joseph Pancotto Jr, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1LimestoneLimestoneFlorida Running ClubNorth FloridaWilliams10:04:47.277 14:04:31.562 4:12.6544 4:26.4033 34:04:07.152
20.44.32.9.10.Simons, Tre Wright, David Post, Robert White, Matt Cuervo, Pedro FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1WilliamsWebberBethune-CookmanNorth FloridaEmbry-Riddle26:03:55.3630 11:04:33.0748 2:04:15.12 10:04:08.5564 36:04:00.97
44.45.28.5.2.Yannacone, Steven Ozery, Matan Lenz, Valentin Claborn, CaseyLangenberg, BradleyJR-3FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1Bethune-CookmanFlorida Running ClubCharleston SouthernNorth FloridaWebber25:04:52.380 9:04:34.3374 14:04:31.562 31:04:04.93 34:04:07.152
6.46.33.5.16.Townsend, Cole Cuervo, Pedro Long, Zachary Haynes, Chris Matuszczak, Rafal JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4UnattachedFlorida SouthernCharleston SouthernFlorida Running ClubWilliams4:42.03 4:41.5340 4:07.1886 29:03:59.17 25:04:52.380
2.47.9.48.7.Herwig, Andrew Runnells, Chris Hernandez, Alec Haynes, Chris Burrington, Samuel JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1North FloridaLimestoneColbySaint LeoSaint Leo29:04:05.289 4:42.03 8:04:02.22 22:04:03.5001 52:04:03.54
12.48.50.25.42.ketter, Daniel Pancotto Jr, Michael Schmick, Brennen Chelimo, David White, Matt JR-3SeniorSO-2SR-4SO-2UNAT-North FloridaFlorida Running ClubSaint LeoFlorida Running ClubSaint Leo14:04:31.562 10:04:47.277 58:04:13.7450 2:04:15.12 11:04:33.0748
9.49.38.17.17.Lintz, Palmer Rembert, Royce Garcia, Joseph Burrington, Samuel Matuszczak, Rafal SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LimestoneLimestoneWilliamsEmbry-RiddleUnattached27:04:18.3410 25:04:52.380 34:04:07.152 26:03:55.3630 31:04:04.93
40.50.8.33.27.Gagnon, Griffin Kennicott, Brent Schmick, Brennen Bryan, Jeremy Claborn, CaseyFR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1ColbyFlorida Running ClubWilliamsFlaglerUnattached22:04:03.5001 8:04:53.781 4:42.03 4:10.6066 4:42.03
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.3.15.Fuller, Jacob Hernandez, Alec Folsom, David FR-1JR-3SO-2North FloridaNorth FloridaNorth Florida3:55.3615:04:09.829048:03:59.17
2.3.15.Kraus, Zach ketter, Daniel Damato, Michael JR-3SR-4FR-1Embry-RiddleNorth FloridaBethune-Cookman48:03:59.174:13.7615:04:09.8290
3.26.12.Townsend, Cole Fuller, Jacob Townsend, Cole JR-3FR-1SO-2WilliamsValdosta StateNorth Florida8:03:59.324:04.93474:03.5042
5.8.1.Bryan, Jeremy Bryan, Jeremy Bryan, Justin SO-2SO-2SO-2North FloridaNorth FloridaWilliams55:04:01.0054:05.5164:03.245
7.16.14.Hernandez, Alec Folsom, David Folsom, David JR-3FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleSaint LeoNorth Florida4:03.036947:04:05.2847:04:05.28
8.33.2.Damato, Michael Wolf, Nick Bryan, Justin FR-1SeniorSO-2North FloridaEmbry-RiddleNorth Florida4:03.24515:04:09.82904:13.76
9.7.10.Wolf, Nick Wolf, Nick ketter, Daniel SR-4JR-3SO-2WilliamsNorth FloridaNorth Florida4:03.504248:03:59.174:13.76
10.7.33.Folsom, David Bryan, Jeremy Damato, Michael FR-1SR-4JR-3WilliamsNorth FloridaBethune-Cookman50:04:03.5448:03:59.1750:04:03.54
12.15.2.Bez, Niclas Haynes, Chris Bez, Niclas FR-1JR-3SR-4Saint LeoNorth FloridaSaint Leo4:04.93473:55.364:05.00
14.14.2.ketter, Daniel Bryan, Justin Kraus, Zach SO-2JR-3SO-2Bethune-CookmanWilliamsNorth Florida4:05.0055:04:01.0054:13.76
15.3.3.Haynes, Chris Bez, Niclas Prince, Jesse SR-4FR-1SR-4North FloridaNorth FloridaSaint Leo47:04:05.284:13.764:03.5042
16.33.8.Bryan, Justin Townsend, Cole Kraus, Zach SO-2SeniorFR-1North FloridaNorth FloridaValdosta State4:05.5164:13.764:13.76
26.12.26.Prince, Jesse Bryan, Justin ketter, Daniel SeniorFR-1SO-2Valdosta StateEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle15:04:09.82904:03.2454:03.5042
33.16.16.Dunne, Carl Fuller, Jacob Bryan, Jeremy SO-2JR-3SO-2Saint LeoNorth FloridaSaint Leo4:13.764:05.5168:03:59.32
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
20.4.34.24.Stathis, Constantine Chelimo, David Stathis, Constantine Lenz, Valentin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ColbyColbyNorth FloridaWilliams51:04:04.9723:04:00.97864:08.6250:04:07.1546
13.6.25.18.Simpson, Scott Beaudoin, Andrew Mullin, James Stathis, Constantine FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1ColbyWilliamsCharleston SouthernWilliams4:29.8354:02.2254:29.8352:04:08.5827
29.11.30.18.Stathis, Constantine Yannacone, Steven Millman, Chris Hale, Peter JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1ColbyWilliamsWilliamsWilliams38:04:18.234:03.95423:04:00.97864:10.60
6.13.6.18.Hale, Peter Kistinger, Kyle Covert, Travis Beaudoin, Andrew SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1WilliamsWilliamsUNAT-North FloridaColby3:04:07.189851:04:04.9721:04:10.494:11.060
42.17.13.37.Yannacone, Steven Simpson, Scott Claborn, CaseyLong, Zachary FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2WilliamsNorth FloridaColbyCharleston Southern3:04:07.18984:06.63874:11.684:06.6387
17.18.21.37.Garcia, Joseph Greenlee, Chris Millman, Chris Beaudoin, Andrew FR-1SR-4SR-4FreshmanWilliamsColbyColbyValdosta State4:09.04150:04:07.15464:08.6223:04:00.9786
19.19.29.24.Covert, Travis Schmick, Brennen Gagnon, Griffin Long, Zachary SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4ColbyWebberValdosta StateWilliams4:10.603:04:07.189850:04:07.15464:29.835
11.20.25.6.Covert, Travis Hale, Peter Lenz, Valentin Lenz, Valentin FR-1FR-1FR-1 WilliamsWilliamsValdosta StateWilliams4:09.0414:08.263:04:07.18984:10.60
20.21.30.23.Lenz, Valentin Mullin, James Claborn, CaseyHale, Peter FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2WilliamsSaint LeoSaint LeoWilliams40:04:13.96674:08.5540:04:13.96674:08.62
4.22.17.34.Beaudoin, Andrew Stathis, Constantine Long, Zachary Mullin, James SeniorSeniorSR-4FR-1WilliamsUNAT-North FloridaSaint LeoWilliams2:04:08.58272:04:08.58274:29.8354:06.6387
28.23.18.19.Garcia, Joseph Long, Zachary Claborn, CaseyGarcia, Joseph JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1WilliamsCharleston SouthernSaint LeoCharleston Southern4:08.264:08.6221:04:10.494:03.954
42.24.20.18.Greenlee, Chris Covert, Travis Mullin, James Hale, Peter FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3ColbyNorth FloridaSaint LeoWilliams23:04:00.97864:09.0412:04:08.582750:04:07.1546
42.25.17.37.Stathis, Constantine Burrington, Samuel Stathis, Constantine Hale, Peter FreshmanFR-1SO-2FR-1WebberWilliamsColbyColby4:09.08524:09.08523:04:07.18984:03.954
19.27.30.11.Yannacone, Steven Claborn, CaseyKistinger, Kyle Yannacone, Steven FR-1 FR-1FR-1ColbyValdosta StateWilliamsColby51:04:04.9721:04:10.494:09.085221:04:10.49
21.28.20.22.Beaudoin, Andrew Lenz, Valentin Gagnon, Griffin Greenlee, Chris SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4ColbySaint LeoWilliamsColby4:09.0414:10.604:09.08524:11.68
34.29.27.21.Gagnon, Griffin Gagnon, Griffin Beaudoin, Andrew Burrington, Samuel FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4WebberColbyValdosta StateWilliams4:08.624:11.0602:04:08.582751:04:04.97
17.30.28.24.Greenlee, Chris Millman, Chris Gagnon, Griffin Covert, Travis FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2WilliamsColbyNorth FloridaWilliams3:04:07.18984:11.6850:04:07.15464:29.835
20.34.28.30.White, Matt White, Matt Matuszczak, Rafal Millman, Chris SR-4SR-4FR-1FreshmanNorth FloridaColbyWilliamsWilliams4:10.6040:04:13.96674:08.554:08.62
23.37.24.28.Schmick, Brennen Matuszczak, Rafal Covert, Travis Hale, Peter SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1North FloridaSaint LeoSaint LeoValdosta State4:10.6038:04:18.2321:04:10.4921:04:10.49
42.42.13.30.Chelimo, David Garcia, Joseph White, Matt Chelimo, David FR-1FreshmanFR-1SO-2ColbyUnattachedNorth FloridaWilliams2:04:08.58274:29.83538:04:18.234:08.26
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
31.32.Langenberg, BradleyCuervo, Pedro   UnattachedSaint Leo6:04:12.6514:34.332
32.31.Lintz, Palmer Wright, David SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle8:04:13.744:52.3832
35.44.Jowers, Tyler Cuervo, Pedro FR-1SeniorFlaglerWebber58:04:15.1248:04:31.56
36.45.Brown, Steven Rembert, Royce SO-2FR-1Saint LeoFlorida Running Club59:04:18.204:53.788
38.43.Vicens, Jan Carlo Rembert, Royce FR-1FreshmanWebberFlorida Southern4:18.344:27.1724
39.32.Post, Robert Simons, Tre FR-1SO-2WebberUnattached4:25.704:18.34
40.38.Simons, Tre Ozery, Matan JR-3FR-1LimestoneSaint Leo4:26.40304:41.536
41.41.Herwig, Andrew Post, Robert SO-2FreshmanColbyEmbry-Riddle4:27.17244:34.332
43.47.Darazi, Michael Rembert, Royce FR-1FR-1LimestoneFlorida Running Club48:04:31.5634:04:33.07
44.31.Wright, David Rembert, Royce FR-1SO-2WebberFlorida Running Club34:04:33.074:41.536
45.32.Ozery, Matan Runnells, Chris Freshman Florida Running ClubColby4:34.3324:42.038
46.50.Cuervo, Pedro Pancotto Jr, Michael FR-1SeniorFlorida SouthernFlorida Running Club4:41.5364:34.332
47.47.Runnells, Chris Lintz, Palmer SR-4SO-2LimestoneEmbry-Riddle4:42.03848:04:31.56
48.48.Pancotto Jr, Michael Brown, Steven SeniorFR-1Florida Running ClubFlagler4:47.274:18.34
49.36.Rembert, Royce Lintz, Palmer FR-1FR-1LimestoneLimestone4:52.38328:04:13.74
50.36.Kennicott, Brent Lintz, Palmer Freshman Florida Running ClubLimestone4:53.78859:04:18.20