January 24, 2015
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.38.Jones, Kasey Baranauskas, Marissa JR-3FR-1EdinboroJohn Carroll10:09.454 11:14:01.1513
2.3.Baranauskas, Marissa Ahrens, Emily 5SO-2Team OhioMount Union10:25.234 11:44.5138
3.7.Phelps, Delainey Emery, Cheyenne SO-2FR-1AshlandEdinboro10:28.17 26:10:29.25
4.38.Bajaksouzian, Jillian Buzulencia, Hayley JR-3SO-2AshlandJohn Carroll26:10:29.25 3:10:59.92
5.6.Schott, Leah Gornik, Lauren SeniorSO-2UnattachedAshland52:10:29.6836 11:47.422
6.27.Foster, Destiny Foster, Destiny SO-2SR-4MansfieldPSU-Behrend27:10:29.7352 57:10:53.87
7.34.Mohn, Mandy Foster, Destiny JR-3SO-2Mount UnionEdinboro10:29.8495 10:25.234
8.21.Bernthisel, Kylee Sullivan, Emma JR-3SR-4AshlandCuyahoga CC10:33.47 11:23.1727
9.13.Sullivan, Emma Snyder, Kelley SO-2FR-1EdinboroCuyahoga CC10:34.277 11:44.5138
10.13.Mathie, Brooke Emery, Cheyenne SR-4JR-3Mount UnionMount Union38:10:41.2135 11:26.33
11.19.Ahrens, Emily Bajaksouzian, Jillian JR-3SO-2EdinboroCuyahoga CC10:42.44 11:04.45
12.10.Maffett, Megan Smith, Christine SR-4SR-4EdinboroMansfield10:43.14 53:10:55.5089
13.30.Buzulencia, Hayley Schott, Leah SR-4JR-3Mount UnionEdinboro10:46.277 52:10:29.6836
14.38.Krolick, Sarah Beardsley, Ellis SR-4JR-3EdinboroMansfield35:10:52.5248 26:10:29.25
15.17.Stockton, Miranda Daugherty, Emma SR-4FR-1Mount UnionCuyahoga CC57:10:53.87 38:10:41.2135
16.6.Orosz, Lauren Jones, Kasey SO-2FR-1MansfieldAshland53:10:55.5089 53:10:55.5089
17.8.McCurry, Allison Mohn, Mandy SO-2FR-1MansfieldMansfield39:10:56.942 52:10:29.6836
18.32.Morin, Sarah Fox, Catherine FR-1FR-1MansfieldMansfield3:10:59.92 11:14:01.1513
19.9.Daugherty, Emma Stockton, Miranda JR-3FR-1AshlandJohn Carroll11:04.45 11:05.502
20.18.Latham, Grace Buzulencia, Hayley FR-1FR-1Mount UnionAshland11:05.502 27:10:29.7352
21.30.Sheets, Deirdre Morin, Sarah FR-1JR-3Seton HillJohn Carroll11:16.0724 11:14:01.1513
22.30.Kiley, Erin Smith, Christine FR-15John CarrollMansfield11:16.6308 38:10:41.2135
23.27.Maher, Mallory Mathie, Brooke JR-3SR-4John CarrollMount Union11:23.1727 11:16.0724
24.33.Hilliard, Melanie Rinaldi, Nicole SO-2JR-3MansfieldMansfield11:26.33 11:16.6308
25.35.Beardsley, Ellis Baranauskas, Marissa SO-2SO-2Mount UnionMansfield11:29.2642 10:46.277
26.11.Hainer, Allison Jones, Kasey SO-2SR-4Cuyahoga CCMansfield11:33.750 11:23.1727
27.7.Snyder, Kelley Maher, Mallory JR-3FR-1MansfieldMount Union4:11:39.117 27:10:29.7352
28.5.Criswell, Emily Johnston, Abagail SO-2SO-2Mount UnionEdinboro21:11:40.5232 10:42.44
29.28.Gornik, Lauren Vapenik, Sarah FR-15John CarrollMount Union11:41.2180 52:10:29.6836
30.23.Smith, Christine Mathie, Brooke JR-3SR-4John CarrollTeam Ohio11:44.5138 11:14:01.1513
31.30.Manno, Katie Phelps, Delainey JR-3JR-3PSU-BehrendMount Union11:47.422 11:04.45
32.24.Emery, Cheyenne Kiley, Erin FR-1JR-3Cuyahoga CCMansfield56:11:54.205 11:29.2642
33.2.Vapenik, Sarah Manno, Katie FR-1JR-3Mount UnionUnattached55:12:00.229 27:10:29.7352
34.21.Rinaldi, Nicole Manno, Katie FR-1JR-3Mount UnionMount Union12:03.0724 10:28.17
35.10.Fox, Catherine Orosz, Lauren FR-1JR-3PSU-BehrendUnattached6:12:38.69 38:10:41.2135
36.11.Cukierski, Morgan Fox, Catherine FR-1SO-2Mount UnionMount Union1:12:46.01 11:29.2642
37.37.Russin, Amy Hilliard, Melanie FR-1JR-3Cuyahoga CCMansfield49:12:59.0195 38:10:41.2135
38.35.Johnston, Abagail Sheets, Deirdre SO-2FR-1PSU-BehrendCuyahoga CC11:14:01.1513 53:10:55.5089
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.19.Jones, Kasey Maffett, Megan JR-3JR-3EdinboroEdinboro10:09.45554:10:25.236
2.2.Baranauskas, Marissa Mohn, Mandy 5SO-2Team OhioEdinboro54:10:25.23610:34.278
3.11.Phelps, Delainey Mathie, Brooke SO-2JR-3AshlandAshland10:28.1710:43.14
4.2.Bajaksouzian, Jillian Mohn, Mandy JR-3SR-4AshlandEdinboro10:29.25310:09.455
7.3.Mohn, Mandy Krolick, Sarah JR-3SR-4Mount UnionEdinboro10:29.842854:10:25.236
8.19.Bernthisel, Kylee Jones, Kasey JR-3JR-3AshlandAshland34:10:33.472810:29.253
9.21.Sullivan, Emma Ahrens, Emily SO-2JR-3EdinboroMount Union10:34.27810:09.455
10.2.Mathie, Brooke Sheets, Deirdre SR-4SR-4Mount UnionAshland35:10:41.210710:43.14
11.14.Ahrens, Emily Maffett, Megan JR-3JR-3EdinboroEdinboro23:10:42.446854:10:25.236
12.12.Maffett, Megan Jones, Kasey SR-4JR-3EdinboroAshland10:43.1410:29.253
13.12.Buzulencia, Hayley Bernthisel, Kylee SR-45Mount UnionEdinboro10:46.272354:10:25.236
14.13.Krolick, Sarah Sullivan, Emma SR-4JR-3EdinboroSeton Hill10:52.5210:46.2723
19.12.Daugherty, Emma Daugherty, Emma JR-3FR-1AshlandEdinboro11:04.4510:29.8428
21.7.Sheets, Deirdre Bajaksouzian, Jillian FR-1SR-4Seton HillAshland37:11:16.0734:10:33.4728
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
27.27.15.6.6.24.Manno, Katie Hilliard, Melanie Kiley, Erin Foster, Destiny Snyder, Kelley Foster, Destiny SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3John CarrollMansfieldMansfieldMansfieldMount UnionMansfield49:11:16.63640:11:05.503510:55.5054:10:29.73311:47.42011:47.420
24.23.17.15.23.23.Latham, Grace Snyder, Kelley Latham, Grace Stockton, Miranda Stockton, Miranda Hilliard, Melanie JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2John CarrollMansfieldMansfieldMount UnionMount UnionJohn Carroll54:10:29.73330:10:59.924449:11:16.63610:53.8710:53.8740:11:05.5035
22.16.31.16.16.31.Stockton, Miranda Maher, Mallory Hilliard, Melanie Orosz, Lauren Manno, Katie Latham, Grace FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4Mount UnionMount UnionMansfieldMansfieldJohn CarrollMansfield40:11:05.503511:23.17210:55.5010:55.5010:53.8710:56.9495
17.24.27.17.24.22.Manno, Katie Morin, Sarah Kiley, Erin McCurry, Allison Foster, Destiny Orosz, Lauren SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4MansfieldJohn CarrollMansfieldMansfieldMansfieldMansfield11:39.11842:11:26.33511:23.17210:56.949542:11:26.33510:56.9495
22.24.6.18.22.16.Kiley, Erin Snyder, Kelley Latham, Grace Morin, Sarah Morin, Sarah Orosz, Lauren JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1MansfieldMount UnionJohn CarrollMansfieldMansfieldMount Union10:53.8711:23.17249:11:16.63630:10:59.924430:10:59.924411:23.172
17.23.18.20.22.27.Latham, Grace Morin, Sarah McCurry, Allison Latham, Grace Snyder, Kelley Snyder, Kelley JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2John CarrollMansfieldMansfieldMount UnionMansfieldMansfield40:11:05.503554:10:29.73310:53.8740:11:05.503511:39.11840:11:05.5035
22.15.20.22.20.31.Orosz, Lauren Maher, Mallory Hilliard, Melanie Kiley, Erin McCurry, Allison McCurry, Allison JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2PSU-BehrendJohn CarrollMansfieldJohn CarrollMansfieldMansfield11:39.11840:11:05.503511:39.11849:11:16.63610:53.8730:10:59.9244
15.20.20.23.22.17.Kiley, Erin Foster, Destiny Kiley, Erin Maher, Mallory Kiley, Erin Stockton, Miranda FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Mount UnionMansfieldMansfieldJohn CarrollMount UnionMansfield11:39.11811:39.11854:10:29.73311:23.17242:11:26.33510:53.87
17.16.24.24.17.24.Orosz, Lauren McCurry, Allison Manno, Katie Hilliard, Melanie Manno, Katie Kiley, Erin SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3MansfieldMount UnionPSU-BehrendMansfieldMount UnionMansfield54:10:29.73311:23.17211:47.42042:11:26.33511:47.42011:23.172
27.22.16.27.20.22.Orosz, Lauren Orosz, Lauren Hilliard, Melanie Snyder, Kelley Stockton, Miranda Snyder, Kelley SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3MansfieldMansfieldMansfieldMansfieldMansfieldPSU-Behrend49:11:16.63611:23.17211:47.42011:39.11830:10:59.924430:10:59.9244
6.15.16.31.31.16.Hilliard, Melanie Latham, Grace Hilliard, Melanie Manno, Katie Kiley, Erin Morin, Sarah SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Mount UnionJohn CarrollMansfieldPSU-BehrendJohn CarrollJohn Carroll11:23.17210:55.5011:39.11811:47.42042:11:26.33554:10:29.733
3000 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
30.5.32.32.Hainer, Allison Schott, Leah Russin, Amy Rinaldi, Nicole FR-1SeniorSO-2FR-1Mount UnionUnattachedMount UnionCuyahoga CC20:12:46.01910:29.68512:59.0112:38.695
38.25.26.25.Smith, Christine Beardsley, Ellis Smith, Christine Gornik, Lauren FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1John CarrollMount UnionPSU-BehrendCuyahoga CC13:14:01.15111:29.26635:11:41.21111:44.51
32.26.28.37.Cukierski, Morgan Hainer, Allison Johnston, Abagail Criswell, Emily FR-1SO-2SeniorSO-2PSU-BehrendCuyahoga CCCuyahoga CCCuyahoga CC38:11:54.207311:33.751212:00.2212:38.695
37.28.34.5.Cukierski, Morgan Criswell, Emily Smith, Christine Criswell, Emily FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Mount UnionMount UnionJohn CarrollMount Union11:44.5119:11:40.529611:29.26612:00.22
33.29.25.33.Gornik, Lauren Gornik, Lauren Emery, Cheyenne Beardsley, Ellis JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Mount UnionJohn CarrollCuyahoga CCCuyahoga CC11:29.26635:11:41.21120:12:46.01920:12:46.019
37.30.36.38.Emery, Cheyenne Smith, Christine Johnston, Abagail Russin, Amy FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1John CarrollJohn CarrollJohn CarrollCuyahoga CC11:29.26611:44.5138:11:54.207311:44.51
28.32.25.36.Vapenik, Sarah Emery, Cheyenne Johnston, Abagail Schott, Leah FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedCuyahoga CCCuyahoga CCPSU-Behrend11:29.26638:11:54.207312:59.0111:44.51
36.33.33.29.Gornik, Lauren Vapenik, Sarah Smith, Christine Hainer, Allison FR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1Mount UnionMount UnionCuyahoga CCMount Union11:33.751212:00.2211:33.751212:03.0703
25.34.30.34.Hainer, Allison Rinaldi, Nicole Vapenik, Sarah Hainer, Allison FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2John CarrollMount UnionJohn CarrollMount Union10:29.68512:03.070311:33.751213:14:01.151
37.35.37.28.Cukierski, Morgan Fox, Catherine Russin, Amy Fox, Catherine SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1John CarrollPSU-BehrendCuyahoga CCJohn Carroll10:29.68512:38.69512:38.69519:11:40.5296
35.36.28.38.Vapenik, Sarah Cukierski, Morgan Emery, Cheyenne Gornik, Lauren SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1UnattachedMount UnionMount UnionMount Union35:11:41.21120:12:46.01911:33.751211:44.51
37.37.36.28.Hainer, Allison Russin, Amy Johnston, Abagail Russin, Amy FR-1FR-1SeniorSO-2Mount UnionCuyahoga CCMount UnionCuyahoga CC20:12:46.01912:59.0135:11:41.21112:59.01
26.38.5.28.Schott, Leah Johnston, Abagail Criswell, Emily Hainer, Allison SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Cuyahoga CCPSU-BehrendJohn CarrollCuyahoga CC12:03.070313:14:01.15138:11:54.207311:33.7512