January 23-24, 2015
|
Colorado Mines-Steinhauer FH - Golden, CO
|
193m (Flat)
|
5675 ft. elevation

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexis Groce Senior Unattached 7.64
2 Maya Evans Freshman Unattached 7.70
3 London Evans Junior Unattached 7.76
4 Stachia Reuwsaat SO-2 Chadron State 7.79
5 Dawniele Lewis   Unattached 7.80
6 Emily Sloan Freshman Unattached 7.86
7 Michelle Rigsby SR-4 Colorado Mines 8.10
  Alexandria Groce Senior Unattached DNS

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexis Groce Senior Unattached 7.67
2 Alexandria Groce Senior Unattached 7.80
3 Maya Evans Freshman Unattached 7.82
4 Stachia Reuwsaat SO-2 Chadron State 7.86
5 London Evans Junior Unattached 7.87
6 Dawniele Lewis   Unattached 7.94
7 Emily Sloan Freshman Unattached 7.96
8 Michelle Rigsby SR-4 Colorado Mines 8.09
9 Taylor Watson Freshman Sprint50 8.13
10 Gianna Tesone Junior Unattached 8.19
11 Kyleen Newman   Real Training 8.22
11 Abigail Tamminga 7 Unattached 8.22
13 Ally Tapp SO-2 Colorado Mesa 8.23
14 Kyanah Ramos SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 8.27
14 Erika White   Real Training 8.27
16 Kela Fetters   Real Training 8.28
17 Shea Zeman   Real Training 8.30
18 Aimee Ledall SO-2 Colorado Mesa 8.32
18 Jaida Harris Sophomore Unattached 8.32
20 Megan Harvey Junior Exceler8 8.33
21 Deasia McCalman Junior Sprint50 8.37
21 Alyssa Frank   Real Training 8.37
23 Jacinda Krueger FR-1 Metro State 8.43
24 Caelyn Gomez Freshman Unattached 8.50
25 April Montoya-Collis   Unattached 8.57
26 Alexis Jacobs Freshman Unattached 8.62
26 Hannah Maben   Elizabeth Running Club 8.62
28 TeAsia Battle FR-1 Colorado Mesa 8.66
29 Cathy Nicoletti   Unattached 9.67
  Jerriem Smith Junior Unattached DNS
  Sara Hill Junior Unattached DNS
  Megan Hill Junior Unattached DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Stachia Reuwsaat SO-2 Chadron State 7.86
8 Michelle Rigsby SR-4 Colorado Mines 8.09
11 Abigail Tamminga 7 Unattached 8.22
14 Erika White   Real Training 8.27
21 Deasia McCalman Junior Sprint50 8.37
25 April Montoya-Collis   Unattached 8.57
29 Cathy Nicoletti   Unattached 9.67
  Jerriem Smith Junior Unattached DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexis Groce Senior Unattached 7.67
5 London Evans Junior Unattached 7.87
13 Ally Tapp SO-2 Colorado Mesa 8.23
14 Kyanah Ramos SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 8.27
21 Alyssa Frank   Real Training 8.37
23 Jacinda Krueger FR-1 Metro State 8.43
24 Caelyn Gomez Freshman Unattached 8.50
26 Hannah Maben   Elizabeth Running Club 8.62
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alexandria Groce Senior Unattached 7.80
7 Emily Sloan Freshman Unattached 7.96
16 Kela Fetters   Real Training 8.28
17 Shea Zeman   Real Training 8.30
18 Jaida Harris Sophomore Unattached 8.32
20 Megan Harvey Junior Exceler8 8.33
26 Alexis Jacobs Freshman Unattached 8.62
  Sara Hill Junior Unattached DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Maya Evans Freshman Unattached 7.82
6 Dawniele Lewis   Unattached 7.94
9 Taylor Watson Freshman Sprint50 8.13
10 Gianna Tesone Junior Unattached 8.19
11 Kyleen Newman   Real Training 8.22
18 Aimee Ledall SO-2 Colorado Mesa 8.32
28 TeAsia Battle FR-1 Colorado Mesa 8.66
  Megan Hill Junior Unattached DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lala Henigan FR-1 Colorado Mesa 26.25
2 Kyleen Newman   Real Training 26.70
3 Abigail Tamminga 7 Unattached 27.44
4 Megan Harvey Junior Exceler8 27.62
5 Kela Fetters   Real Training 27.71
6 Brandi Williams-Beck FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 27.91
7 Sarah Johns SO-2 Metro State 28.02
8 TyJae Norman Freshman Unattached 28.58
9 Jessica Storey FR-1 Metro State 28.79
10 Cassie Johnson FR-1 Gillette 28.88
11 Aimee Ledall SO-2 Colorado Mesa 29.05
12 Ashley Jackson FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 29.08
13 Alexis Rowland Junior Sprint50 29.41
14 Kalloway Wood   Elizabeth Running Club 29.74
15 TeAsia Battle FR-1 Colorado Mesa 29.98
16 Rachael Zeiger FR-1 Gillette 30.12
17 Deasia McCalman Junior Sprint50 30.13
18 Mallory Mikesell Freshman Exceler8 30.86
19 Julia Leonard Senior Unattached 30.91
20 Hannah Maben   Elizabeth Running Club 31.10
21 Lily Armijo SO-2 Metro State 31.16
22 Hadleigh Wailes SO-2 Colorado Mesa 31.23
23 Shea Zeman   Real Training 31.60
24 Alexis Jacobs Freshman Unattached 31.80
25 Hailey O'Neill FR-1 Gillette 34.27
  Lizzie Gabel SO-2 Colorado Mines DNS
  Kelsi Freeman FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lala Henigan FR-1 Colorado Mesa 26.25
3 Abigail Tamminga 7 Unattached 27.44
6 Brandi Williams-Beck FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 27.91
12 Ashley Jackson FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 29.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kyleen Newman   Real Training 26.70
7 Sarah Johns SO-2 Metro State 28.02
23 Shea Zeman   Real Training 31.60
  Lizzie Gabel SO-2 Colorado Mines DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Megan Harvey Junior Exceler8 27.62
5 Kela Fetters   Real Training 27.71
11 Aimee Ledall SO-2 Colorado Mesa 29.05
  Kelsi Freeman FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jessica Storey FR-1 Metro State 28.79
10 Cassie Johnson FR-1 Gillette 28.88
16 Rachael Zeiger FR-1 Gillette 30.12
21 Lily Armijo SO-2 Metro State 31.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 TyJae Norman Freshman Unattached 28.58
13 Alexis Rowland Junior Sprint50 29.41
17 Deasia McCalman Junior Sprint50 30.13
24 Alexis Jacobs Freshman Unattached 31.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 TeAsia Battle FR-1 Colorado Mesa 29.98
20 Hannah Maben   Elizabeth Running Club 31.10
22 Hadleigh Wailes SO-2 Colorado Mesa 31.23
25 Hailey O'Neill FR-1 Gillette 34.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Kalloway Wood   Elizabeth Running Club 29.74
18 Mallory Mikesell Freshman Exceler8 30.86
19 Julia Leonard Senior Unattached 30.91

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Damajahnee Birch   Unattached 58.40
2 Lizzie Gabel SO-2 Colorado Mines 1:00.56
3 Julia Hall   Unattached 1:01.16
4 Jessica Todd SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:02.50
5 Sarah Johns SO-2 Metro State 1:02.96
6 Natalie West FR-1 Colorado Mesa 1:03.95
7 kyndall hadley Freshman Unattached 1:04.03
8 Alexis Rowland Junior Sprint50 1:05.06
9 Cassie Johnson FR-1 Gillette 1:05.37
10 Jessica Storey FR-1 Metro State 1:06.30
11 Nyla Prasad   Real Training 1:06.40
12 Brandi Williams-Beck FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:06.88
13 Ashley Jackson FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:07.06
14 Kalloway Wood   Elizabeth Running Club 1:08.30
15 Julia Leonard Senior Unattached 1:08.31
16 Hannah Martinez FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:10.91
17 Averianna Phillips Freshman Unattached 1:19.36
  Deyja Enriquez   Real Training DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Damajahnee Birch   Unattached 58.40
3 Julia Hall   Unattached 1:01.16
5 Sarah Johns SO-2 Metro State 1:02.96
9 Cassie Johnson FR-1 Gillette 1:05.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Lizzie Gabel SO-2 Colorado Mines 1:00.56
4 Jessica Todd SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:02.50
6 Natalie West FR-1 Colorado Mesa 1:03.95
7 kyndall hadley Freshman Unattached 1:04.03
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Alexis Rowland Junior Sprint50 1:05.06
10 Jessica Storey FR-1 Metro State 1:06.30
11 Nyla Prasad   Real Training 1:06.40
  Deyja Enriquez   Real Training DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Brandi Williams-Beck FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:06.88
13 Ashley Jackson FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:07.06
15 Julia Leonard Senior Unattached 1:08.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Kalloway Wood   Elizabeth Running Club 1:08.30
16 Hannah Martinez FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:10.91
17 Averianna Phillips Freshman Unattached 1:19.36

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Macy Kreutz FR-1 Colorado St. 2:17.74
2 McKenzie Zeman JR-3 Colorado Mines 2:19.47
3 Madison Mooney   Real Training 2:21.56
4 Dominique Ward FR-1 Colorado St. 2:21.93
5 Emma Gee   Real Training 2:22.21
6 Melanie Diep JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:23.90
7 Rachael Zeiger FR-1 Gillette 2:24.00
8 Chelsea Martus SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:25.20
9 Ally Tapp SO-2 Colorado Mesa 2:25.40
10 Alexia Chapman SO-2 Colorado Mesa 2:25.66
11 Laura Cook   Unattached 2:25.91
12 Kate White FR-1 Colorado St. 2:26.10
13 Christa Boettiger   Real Training 2:26.23
14 Lauren Silacci JR-3 Metro State 2:26.28
15 Molly Klotz FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:27.63
16 Morgan Myers FR-1 Metro State 2:28.46
17 Amber McAfee SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:31.50
18 Jenna Edwards   Real Training 2:34.27
19 Amber Sborov FR-1 Metro State 2:34.33
20 Jenna McCaffrey   Real Training 2:34.47
21 Kiah Leonard Senior Unattached 2:36.84
22 Allyson Herebic Junior Exceler8 2:37.75
23 Andrea Tuck Sophomore Unattached 2:38.29
24 Juliann Coffey SO-2 Colorado Mines 2:40.25
25 Hannah Capek Junior Exceler8 2:41.60
26 Claire Gillett   Real Training 2:44.07
27 Susan Frazier JR-3 Colorado Mines 2:45.40
28 Susanna Usher Sophomore Unattached 2:46.95
29 Hailey O'Neill FR-1 Gillette 3:03.90
  Nyla Prasad   Real Training DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Macy Kreutz FR-1 Colorado St. 2:17.74
2 McKenzie Zeman JR-3 Colorado Mines 2:19.47
4 Dominique Ward FR-1 Colorado St. 2:21.93
12 Kate White FR-1 Colorado St. 2:26.10
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Melanie Diep JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:23.90
7 Rachael Zeiger FR-1 Gillette 2:24.00
8 Chelsea Martus SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:25.20
17 Amber McAfee SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:31.50
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Madison Mooney   Real Training 2:21.56
5 Emma Gee   Real Training 2:22.21
13 Christa Boettiger   Real Training 2:26.23
15 Molly Klotz FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:27.63
16 Morgan Myers FR-1 Metro State 2:28.46
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Alexia Chapman SO-2 Colorado Mesa 2:25.66
14 Lauren Silacci JR-3 Metro State 2:26.28
18 Jenna Edwards   Real Training 2:34.27
19 Amber Sborov FR-1 Metro State 2:34.33
20 Jenna McCaffrey   Real Training 2:34.47
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Ally Tapp SO-2 Colorado Mesa 2:25.40
11 Laura Cook   Unattached 2:25.91
22 Allyson Herebic Junior Exceler8 2:37.75
23 Andrea Tuck Sophomore Unattached 2:38.29
24 Juliann Coffey SO-2 Colorado Mines 2:40.25
25 Hannah Capek Junior Exceler8 2:41.60
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Kiah Leonard Senior Unattached 2:36.84
26 Claire Gillett   Real Training 2:44.07
27 Susan Frazier JR-3 Colorado Mines 2:45.40
28 Susanna Usher Sophomore Unattached 2:46.95
29 Hailey O'Neill FR-1 Gillette 3:03.90
  Nyla Prasad   Real Training DNS

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sanne Holland SO-2 Colorado St. 5:11.86
2 Darby Gilfillan FR-1 Colorado St. 5:15.62
3 Roxy Trotter Freshman UNA 5:19.25
4 Tess Skoe SO-2 Colorado Mesa 5:21.37
5 Heather Bates SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:23.03
6 Jamilah Rashid SO-2 Metro State 5:24.29
7 Shannon Emery SR-4 Colorado Mesa 5:26.58
8 Kara Steinke Freshman UNA 5:26.66
9 Victoria Alcala SR-4 Metro State 5:28.11
10 Karlee Schwartzkopf SO-2 Colorado St. 5:30.97
11 Abbey Ervin Freshman UNA 5:33.92
12 Josephine Bush JR-3 Colorado St. 5:34.26
13 Samantha Bauer JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:35.33
14 Hannah Capek Junior Exceler8 5:36.40
15 Lauren Lipski SO-2 Colorado Mesa 5:37.27
16 Evonna Ramirez SR-4 Metro State 5:37.70
17 Amy Dannwolf   Runners Roost 5:39.74
18 Sara Speedlin SR-4 Colorado Mesa 5:42.32
19 Audree Furst Junior Exceler8 5:42.98
20 Jordan Herrera Sophomore Unattached 5:44.63
21 Natalie Polei FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:46.91
22 Sarah Treese SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:50.38
23 Savanna Dalton   Unattached 5:54.62
24 Devyn Palm-Trujillo   UNAT-UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:56.23
25 Mallory Mikesell Freshman Exceler8 5:56.65
26 Pamela Adelgren Senior Exceler8 5:56.87
27 Makenna Maston   UNAT-UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:20.66
28 Mali Smith FR-1 Metro State 6:34.74
29 Heather Banister JR-3 Colorado Mesa 6:37.55
30 Moriah Lee   Elizabeth Running Club 7:04.59
31 Caelyn Rittenhouse   Elizabeth Running Club 7:13.78
  Amy McConnell Junior Unattached DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sanne Holland SO-2 Colorado St. 5:11.86
2 Darby Gilfillan FR-1 Colorado St. 5:15.62
5 Heather Bates SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:23.03
6 Jamilah Rashid SO-2 Metro State 5:24.29
7 Shannon Emery SR-4 Colorado Mesa 5:26.58
9 Victoria Alcala SR-4 Metro State 5:28.11
10 Karlee Schwartzkopf SO-2 Colorado St. 5:30.97
11 Abbey Ervin Freshman UNA 5:33.92
12 Josephine Bush JR-3 Colorado St. 5:34.26
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Roxy Trotter Freshman UNA 5:19.25
4 Tess Skoe SO-2 Colorado Mesa 5:21.37
8 Kara Steinke Freshman UNA 5:26.66
13 Samantha Bauer JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:35.33
15 Lauren Lipski SO-2 Colorado Mesa 5:37.27
16 Evonna Ramirez SR-4 Metro State 5:37.70
20 Jordan Herrera Sophomore Unattached 5:44.63
21 Natalie Polei FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:46.91
22 Sarah Treese SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:50.38
24 Devyn Palm-Trujillo   UNAT-UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:56.23
  Amy McConnell Junior Unattached DNS
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Hannah Capek Junior Exceler8 5:36.40
17 Amy Dannwolf   Runners Roost 5:39.74
18 Sara Speedlin SR-4 Colorado Mesa 5:42.32
19 Audree Furst Junior Exceler8 5:42.98
23 Savanna Dalton   Unattached 5:54.62
25 Mallory Mikesell Freshman Exceler8 5:56.65
26 Pamela Adelgren Senior Exceler8 5:56.87
27 Makenna Maston   UNAT-UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:20.66
28 Mali Smith FR-1 Metro State 6:34.74
29 Heather Banister JR-3 Colorado Mesa 6:37.55
30 Moriah Lee   Elizabeth Running Club 7:04.59
31 Caelyn Rittenhouse   Elizabeth Running Club 7:13.78

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Riley Geldean 7 Unattached 10:50.53
2 Alexandra Hess SO-2 Colorado St. 10:59.36
3 Mary Franke Freshman Unattached 11:00.88
4 Lauren Lipski SO-2 Colorado Mesa 11:06.44
5 Jessica Kleven Freshman UNA 11:08.09
6 Melissa Bauer SR-4 Colorado Mesa 11:25.30
7 Marina Roberts JR-3 Colorado St. 11:27.66
8 Karina Sanchez JR-3 Metro State 11:29.87
9 Chloe Cook   Unattached 11:37.55
10 Leah Deering FR-1 Gillette 11:42.88
11 Katie Knapp   Unattached 11:52.83
12 Michaela Reynolds   Unattached 11:59.65
13 Casey England FR-1 Gillette 12:08.58
14 Cori Small   Elizabeth Running Club 12:32.35
15 Caya Bahr   Elizabeth Running Club 13:29.95
  Heather Bates SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josanne Lucas   Unattached 8.41
2 Emily Sloan Freshman Unattached 8.74
3 Tessa Gorsuch SO-2 Chadron State 8.77
4 Shelby Bozner JR-3 Chadron State 8.86
5 Zoe Gilbertson   Real Training 8.92
6 Kiana Gomez Junior Unattached 9.05
7 Kelsy Wood SO-2 Chadron State 9.21
  Maya Ries Junior Unattached DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josanne Lucas   Unattached 8.49
2 Tessa Gorsuch SO-2 Chadron State 8.73
3 Emily Sloan Freshman Unattached 8.82
4 Shelby Bozner JR-3 Chadron State 8.88
5 Zoe Gilbertson   Real Training 9.06
6 Maya Ries Junior Unattached 9.10
7 Kiana Gomez Junior Unattached 9.20
8 Kelsy Wood SO-2 Chadron State 9.22
9 Rhyan Pettiway Junior Unattached 9.23
10 Susanna Usher Sophomore Unattached 9.30
11 Andrea Tuck Sophomore Unattached 9.40
12 Erika White   Real Training 9.43
13 Natalee Todd FR-1 Colorado Mesa 9.77
14 Natalie West FR-1 Colorado Mesa 10.15
15 Amanda Giles SO-2 Colorado Mines 10.45
16 Emily Green FR-1 Colorado Mines 10.97
17 Lala Henigan FR-1 Colorado Mesa 21.84
  Lindsay Read Sophomore Unattached DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josanne Lucas   Unattached 8.49
5 Zoe Gilbertson   Real Training 9.06
8 Kelsy Wood SO-2 Chadron State 9.22
10 Susanna Usher Sophomore Unattached 9.30
16 Emily Green FR-1 Colorado Mines 10.97
  Lindsay Read Sophomore Unattached DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Emily Sloan Freshman Unattached 8.82
4 Shelby Bozner JR-3 Chadron State 8.88
6 Maya Ries Junior Unattached 9.10
11 Andrea Tuck Sophomore Unattached 9.40
12 Erika White   Real Training 9.43
13 Natalee Todd FR-1 Colorado Mesa 9.77
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tessa Gorsuch SO-2 Chadron State 8.73
7 Kiana Gomez Junior Unattached 9.20
9 Rhyan Pettiway Junior Unattached 9.23
14 Natalie West FR-1 Colorado Mesa 10.15
15 Amanda Giles SO-2 Colorado Mines 10.45
17 Lala Henigan FR-1 Colorado Mesa 21.84

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alyssa Frank   Real Training 1.68m 5' 6"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
2 Angelique Urenda SO-2 Chadron State 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Katie Malachinski FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Katelyn Ellis FR-1 Chadron State 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Erika White   Real Training 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
5 Rylee Ries Junior Unattached 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
7 Amanda Giles SO-2 Colorado Mines 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Emily Green FR-1 Colorado Mines NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jamie Connor   Unattached 3.83m 12' 6.75"
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.53
    XXO
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.83
    XO
  • 3.87
    XXX
2 Christina Stathakis   Unattached 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
3 Kari Novotny   Unattached 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
4 Avery Paxton   Unattached 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
5 Jessie Berndsen SO-2 Colorado Mines 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
6 Mikaela Lodl   Unattached 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
7 Angelique Urenda SO-2 Chadron State 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
8 Josie Spitz Junior Above the Bar 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
9 Catherine Tiona FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
10 Samantha Bellah JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
10 Amy Jensen FR-1 Colorado Mines 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
  Ellie Carrillo FR-1 Colorado Mesa NH NH
  • 2.95
    XXX
  Addy Neibauer SO-2 Colorado Mines NH NH
  • 3.40
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Stachia Reuwsaat SO-2 Chadron State 6.04m 19' 9.75"
  • 5.95  
  • 5.90  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.93  
  • 6.04  
  • 5.92  
2 Maya Evans Freshman Unattached 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.90  
  • 5.69  
3 Michelle Rigsby SR-4 Colorado Mines 5.61m 18' 5"
  • 5.30  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.61  
  • FOUL  
4 Kiana Gomez Junior Unattached 5.45m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.43  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.38  
  • FOUL  
5 Shelby Bozner JR-3 Chadron State 5.41m 17' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
6 Kelsy Wood SO-2 Chadron State 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  • 5.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
7 Lindsay Read Sophomore Unattached 5.34m 17' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Alex Wendt SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 5.32m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.32  
  • 4.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93  
  • 5.06  
10 Andrea Tuck Sophomore Unattached 5.27m 17' 3.5"
  • 5.27  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.17  
11 Shayna Yon   Unattached 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.07  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.11  
12 Makenna Linn SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • 5.00  
  • 5.16  
  • 4.89  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
13 Erika White   Real Training 5.13m 16' 10"
  • 4.80  
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
14 Hadleigh Wailes SO-2 Colorado Mesa 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.81  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.75  
14 Tessa Gorsuch SO-2 Chadron State 5.34m 17' 6.25"
  • 5.27  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34  
  • FOUL  
15 Emily Green FR-1 Colorado Mines 4.89m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.65  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.59  
16 Natalee Todd FR-1 Colorado Mesa 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.86  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.73  
17 Amanda Giles SO-2 Colorado Mines 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.82  
  • 4.67  
  • FOUL  
18 Tatianna Clanton FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 4.79m 15' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
19 Kyanah Ramos SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
20 Sarah Hughes SO-2 Metro State 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.63  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.70  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
21 Kyleen Newman   Real Training 4.64m 15' 2.75"
  • 3.59  
  • 4.64  
  • 3.57  
22 Caelyn Gomez Freshman Unattached 4.31m 14' 1.75"
  • 4.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lauren Sharpe   Real Training NM NM
  Rachel Sharpe   Real Training NM NM
  Katie Malachinski FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) NM NM
  Jaida Harris Sophomore Unattached NM NM
  Gianna Tesone Junior Unattached NM NM
  Shannon Peterson   Real Training NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Andrea Tuck Sophomore Unattached 5.27m 17' 3.5"
11 Shayna Yon   Unattached 5.22m 17' 1.5"
13 Erika White   Real Training 5.13m 16' 10"
14 Hadleigh Wailes SO-2 Colorado Mesa 4.96m 16' 3.25"
15 Emily Green FR-1 Colorado Mines 4.89m 16' 0.5"
16 Natalee Todd FR-1 Colorado Mesa 4.86m 15' 11.5"
17 Amanda Giles SO-2 Colorado Mines 4.82m 15' 9.75"
21 Kyleen Newman   Real Training 4.64m 15' 2.75"
22 Caelyn Gomez Freshman Unattached 4.31m 14' 1.75"
  Katie Malachinski FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) NM NM
  Gianna Tesone Junior Unattached NM NM
  Jaida Harris Sophomore Unattached NM NM
  Rachel Sharpe   Real Training NM NM
  Lauren Sharpe   Real Training NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Stachia Reuwsaat SO-2 Chadron State 6.04m 19' 9.75"
2 Maya Evans Freshman Unattached 5.90m 19' 4.25"
3 Michelle Rigsby SR-4 Colorado Mines 5.61m 18' 5"
4 Kiana Gomez Junior Unattached 5.45m 17' 10.75"
5 Shelby Bozner JR-3 Chadron State 5.41m 17' 9"
6 Kelsy Wood SO-2 Chadron State 5.35m 17' 6.75"
7 Lindsay Read Sophomore Unattached 5.34m 17' 6.25"
9 Alex Wendt SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 5.32m 17' 5.5"
12 Makenna Linn SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 5.16m 16' 11.25"
14 Tessa Gorsuch SO-2 Chadron State 5.34m 17' 6.25"
18 Tatianna Clanton FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 4.79m 15' 8.75"
19 Kyanah Ramos SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4.77m 15' 7.75"
20 Sarah Hughes SO-2 Metro State 4.70m 15' 5"
  Shannon Peterson   Real Training NM NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Bacall Sterling JR-3 Colorado Mesa 11.96m 39' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.74  
2 Alex Wendt SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
  • FOUL  
3 Lindsay Read Sophomore Unattached 11.71m 38' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
4 Maya Ries Junior Unattached 11.22m 36' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
5 Kiana Gomez Junior Unattached 11.21m 36' 9.5"
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
6 Sarah Hughes SO-2 Metro State 11.13m 36' 6.25"
  • 11.09  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.79  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.13  
7 Natalee Todd FR-1 Colorado Mesa 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Makenna Linn SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 10.94m 35' 10.75"
  • 10.54  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.66  
9 Tatianna Clanton FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 10.50m 34' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
  Katie Malachinski FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Mel Herl JR-3 Chadron State 13.59m 44' 7"
  • 12.93  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Haley Showalter Senior Unattached 12.43m 40' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
3 Keri Ruff SO-2 Chadron State 12.01m 39' 5"
  • 12.01  
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
4 Haley Gansz JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 11.97m 39' 3.25"
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
5 Maddison Leatherbury FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 11.02m 36' 2"
  • 10.06  
  • 10.23  
  • 9.60  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.20  
6 Danielle Pickert FR-1 Colorado Mesa 10.96m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.26  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.87  
7 Andrea Tuck Sophomore Unattached 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.70  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.08  
8 Kendra Naibauer SR-4 Colorado Mesa 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.47  
  • FOUL  
9 Katelyn Downing SR-4 Colorado Mesa 10.29m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.13  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21  
10 Ashlyn Hanson FR-1 Chadron State 10.22m 33' 6.5"
  • 9.79  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.27  
  • FOUL  
11 Summer Eberhardt FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 10.06m 33' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.98  
  • 10.06  
12 Deziree Lipsett FR-1 Colorado Mesa 9.09m 29' 10"
  • 9.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kelsy Wood SO-2 Chadron State NM NM
  Shelby Bozner JR-3 Chadron State NM NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Mel Herl JR-3 Chadron State 17.70m 58' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.33  
  • 17.70  
  • 17.26  
  • FOUL  
2 Haley Showalter Senior Unattached 16.32m 53' 6.5"
  • 16.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.32  
  • 16.18  
  • 15.97  
  • FOUL  
3 Keri Ruff SO-2 Chadron State 14.80m 48' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.02  
  • 13.66  
  • 14.80  
4 Kristina Gallmeyer SR-4 Colorado Mines 14.20m 46' 7.25"
  • 14.20  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kendra Naibauer SR-4 Colorado Mesa 14.09m 46' 2.75"
  • 12.66  
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
  • 14.09  
  • 13.76  
6 Haley Gansz JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 13.91m 45' 7.75"
  • 13.07  
  • 13.89  
  • 12.88  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.91  
7 Hannah Weidman JR-3 Colorado Mines 13.59m 44' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ashlyn Hanson FR-1 Chadron State 13.41m 44' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.21  
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
9 Katelyn Downing SR-4 Colorado Mesa 12.38m 40' 7.5"
  • 10.41  
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
10 Maddison Leatherbury FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 12.09m 39' 8"
  • 11.51  
  • 12.09  
  • 11.81  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Summer Eberhardt FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 11.75m 38' 6.75"
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
12 Danielle Pickert FR-1 Colorado Mesa 11.41m 37' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
13 Deziree Lipsett FR-1 Colorado Mesa 11.10m 36' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71  
  • 11.10  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Kelcey Bedard FR-1 Colorado St. NM NM