01/16 - January 17, 2015
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rhone, Raena SR-4 Baylor 54.32 10
2. Terry, Tiffany SO-2 TCU 54.67 8
3. Swift, Shantel JR-3 UTSA 56.03 6
4. Peters, Alexandria SO-2 TCU 56.10 5
5. Crear, Ebony FR-1 Texas A&M 56.49 4
6. Hatchett, Jessica JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 56.80 3
7. Davis, Taylor FR-1 Texas-Arlington 56.91 2
8. Patterson, Paige FR-1 UTSA 57.39 1
9. Clark, Evelyn JR-3 UTSA 57.41 -
10. Martin, Erika SO-2 Texas State 57.42 -
11. Willis, Sydni FR-1 Texas State 57.43 -
12. Rolfe, Dasia FR-1 Texas-Arlington 57.62 -
13. Every, Diamond JR-3 Louisiana Tech 57.70 -
14. Jefferson, Cierra SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 57.75 -
15. Adams, Briana SO-2 Texas State 58.47 -
16. Johnson, Kirsten FR-1 Louisiana Tech 58.65 -
17. Gill, Chelsi SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 59.11 -
18. Lipscomb, Kayla FR-1 Louisiana Tech 59.43 -
19. Brooks, Kaila SO-2 Texas A&M 59.62 -
20. Houston, Taylor SO-2 Baylor 1:00.14 -
21. Prevot, Shaniece SO-2 Texas-Arlington 1:00.20 -
22. Lindsey, Kaitlynn FR-1 Baylor 1:00.35 -
  Green, Kimone FR-1 Abilene Christian DQ -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rhone, Raena SR-4 Baylor 54.32 10
2. Terry, Tiffany SO-2 TCU 54.67 8
3. Swift, Shantel JR-3 UTSA 56.03 6
4. Peters, Alexandria SO-2 TCU 56.10 5
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Crear, Ebony FR-1 Texas A&M 56.49 4
2. Clark, Evelyn JR-3 UTSA 57.41 -
3. Adams, Briana SO-2 Texas State 58.47 -
  Green, Kimone FR-1 Abilene Christian DQ -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hatchett, Jessica JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 56.80 3
2. Martin, Erika SO-2 Texas State 57.42 -
3. Willis, Sydni FR-1 Texas State 57.43 -
4. Every, Diamond JR-3 Louisiana Tech 57.70 -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Taylor FR-1 Texas-Arlington 56.91 2
2. Patterson, Paige FR-1 UTSA 57.39 1
3. Rolfe, Dasia FR-1 Texas-Arlington 57.62 -
4. Jefferson, Cierra SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 57.75 -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Kirsten FR-1 Louisiana Tech 58.65 -
2. Gill, Chelsi SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 59.11 -
3. Lipscomb, Kayla FR-1 Louisiana Tech 59.43 -
4. Brooks, Kaila SO-2 Texas A&M 59.62 -
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Houston, Taylor SO-2 Baylor 1:00.14 -
2. Prevot, Shaniece SO-2 Texas-Arlington 1:00.20 -
3. Lindsey, Kaitlynn FR-1 Baylor 1:00.35 -