January 17, 2015
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marissa DeWispelare SO-2 Doane 10:28.92
2 Lauren Shomaker SR-4 Hastings 10:33.16
3 Kelsey Christensen SR-4 Doane 11:04.74
4 Chelsea Fullerton SR-4 Ottawa 11:09.88
5 Kimberly Wood JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 11:14.02
6 Cassa McConville SO-2 Doane 11:15.11
7 Christian Provence FR-1 Ottawa 11:17.51
8 Jessie Drelicharz JR-3 Hastings 11:19.27
9 Rachel Pavelka FR-1 Midland 11:26.21
10 Ashley Canfield SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 11:27.40
11 Liria Gutierrez JR-3 William Jewell 11:28.25
12 Lainey Foltz JR-3 William Jewell 11:28.36
13 Hannah Schroeder JR-3 Doane 11:39.92
14 Kiera McKee SO-2 Hastings 11:42.93
15 Janelle Bethea FR-1 Hastings 11:43.25
16 Andrea DeSimone SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 11:50.85
17 Shelby Hohnholt SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 12:44.54
18 Michelle Benda FR-1 Midland 12:57.71
19 Abby Shipman FR-1 Hastings 13:08.94
20 Bailey Griffith JR-3 Ottawa 13:12.09
21 Christine Keenan SR-4 Midland 13:29.92
22 Alexandra Ahrenholtz FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14:08.56
23 Caitlyn Frazer FR-1 Garden City CC 14:16.12
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Liria Gutierrez JR-3 William Jewell 11:28.25
12 Lainey Foltz JR-3 William Jewell 11:28.36
15 Janelle Bethea FR-1 Hastings 11:43.25
16 Andrea DeSimone SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 11:50.85
17 Shelby Hohnholt SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 12:44.54
18 Michelle Benda FR-1 Midland 12:57.71
19 Abby Shipman FR-1 Hastings 13:08.94
20 Bailey Griffith JR-3 Ottawa 13:12.09
21 Christine Keenan SR-4 Midland 13:29.92
22 Alexandra Ahrenholtz FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14:08.56
23 Caitlyn Frazer FR-1 Garden City CC 14:16.12
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marissa DeWispelare SO-2 Doane 10:28.92
2 Lauren Shomaker SR-4 Hastings 10:33.16
3 Kelsey Christensen SR-4 Doane 11:04.74
4 Chelsea Fullerton SR-4 Ottawa 11:09.88
5 Kimberly Wood JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 11:14.02
6 Cassa McConville SO-2 Doane 11:15.11
7 Christian Provence FR-1 Ottawa 11:17.51
8 Jessie Drelicharz JR-3 Hastings 11:19.27
9 Rachel Pavelka FR-1 Midland 11:26.21
10 Ashley Canfield SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 11:27.40
13 Hannah Schroeder JR-3 Doane 11:39.92
14 Kiera McKee SO-2 Hastings 11:42.93