January 17, 2015
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jazmine Alexander SR-4 McPherson 7.89
2 Michelle Toukan SR-4 Hastings 7.97
3 Gretchen Mayes SO-2 William Jewell 8.04
4 Rachel Bramhall SO-2 Doane 8.07
5 Monique Whitley FR-1 Garden City CC 8.11
6 Shelby Ridenhour SO-2 William Jewell 8.12
7 Tahja Doublin SO-2 Hastings 8.15
8 Porche Parnell SR-4 Hastings 8.18

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jazmine Alexander SR-4 McPherson 7.89
2 Michelle Toukan SR-4 Hastings 8.03
3 Gretchen Mayes SO-2 William Jewell 8.03
4 Rachel Bramhall SO-2 Doane 8.05
5 Monique Whitley FR-1 Garden City CC 8.11
6 Tahja Doublin SO-2 Hastings 8.13
7 Shelby Ridenhour SO-2 William Jewell 8.17
8 Porche Parnell SR-4 Hastings 8.17
9 Kortney Kasselder FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8.17
10 Julianna Burr FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8.19
11 Jorriel Stewart SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.19
12 Anna Beune FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.25
13 Ashley Stanford JR-3 Sterling 8.27
14 Donesha Ruffin FR-1 Garden City CC 8.32
15 Ashley Dugan FR-1 York (Neb.) 8.35
16 Cathy Lowry JR-3 McPherson 8.35
17 Neka Dias SO-2 McPherson 8.35
18 Shelby Kasselder FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8.36
19 Nakia James FR-1 Graceland 8.38
20 Jessica Samuel FR-1 Tabor 8.42
21 Danielle Hart SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8.42
22 Amy Bosley SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 8.45
23 Mary Alderson SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8.48
24 Jasmine Benson SO-2 McPherson 8.49
25 Kali Schwenke FR-1 Hastings 8.53
26 Jordyn Brummund FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.66
27 Siera Zach FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8.67
28 Shylia Riley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.68
29 Melanie Jochimsen JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8.69
30 Candace Norman-Kolling JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8.70
31 Hannah Enfield JR-3 Sterling 8.78
32 Mercedes Parnell SO-2 Hastings 8.95
33 Marianna Mercer FR-1 Central Christian 9.01
34 Terri Saunders FR-1 William Jewell 9.03
35 Taylor Wehrs FR-1 Doane 9.09
36 Rayven Holmes FR-1 Sterling 9.23
37 Alicia Johnston-Merriman FR-1 Ottawa 9.26
38 Kaitlyn Bevel FR-1 Central Christian 9.36
39 Rhylee Richardson FR-1 Central Christian 9.84
  Dajana Gliesche SO-2 McPherson FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Rachel Bramhall SO-2 Doane 8.05
11 Jorriel Stewart SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.19
12 Anna Beune FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.25
15 Ashley Dugan FR-1 York (Neb.) 8.35
19 Nakia James FR-1 Graceland 8.38
24 Jasmine Benson SO-2 McPherson 8.49
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Michelle Toukan SR-4 Hastings 8.03
9 Kortney Kasselder FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8.17
16 Cathy Lowry JR-3 McPherson 8.35
30 Candace Norman-Kolling JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8.70
34 Terri Saunders FR-1 William Jewell 9.03
38 Kaitlyn Bevel FR-1 Central Christian 9.36
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jazmine Alexander SR-4 McPherson 7.89
6 Tahja Doublin SO-2 Hastings 8.13
18 Shelby Kasselder FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8.36
23 Mary Alderson SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8.48
29 Melanie Jochimsen JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8.69
31 Hannah Enfield JR-3 Sterling 8.78
36 Rayven Holmes FR-1 Sterling 9.23
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Gretchen Mayes SO-2 William Jewell 8.03
5 Monique Whitley FR-1 Garden City CC 8.11
21 Danielle Hart SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8.42
27 Siera Zach FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8.67
32 Mercedes Parnell SO-2 Hastings 8.95
33 Marianna Mercer FR-1 Central Christian 9.01
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Porche Parnell SR-4 Hastings 8.17
10 Julianna Burr FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8.19
13 Ashley Stanford JR-3 Sterling 8.27
14 Donesha Ruffin FR-1 Garden City CC 8.32
17 Neka Dias SO-2 McPherson 8.35
20 Jessica Samuel FR-1 Tabor 8.42
28 Shylia Riley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.68
39 Rhylee Richardson FR-1 Central Christian 9.84
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Shelby Ridenhour SO-2 William Jewell 8.17
22 Amy Bosley SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 8.45
25 Kali Schwenke FR-1 Hastings 8.53
26 Jordyn Brummund FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.66
35 Taylor Wehrs FR-1 Doane 9.09
37 Alicia Johnston-Merriman FR-1 Ottawa 9.26
  Dajana Gliesche SO-2 McPherson FS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kylie Gokie SO-2 Doane 26.15
2 Kianje Pollard FR-1 Iowa Western CC 26.24
3 Gretchen Mayes SO-2 William Jewell 26.25
4 Porche Parnell SR-4 Hastings 26.55
5 Jordan Wietzki SO-2 Doane 26.64
6 Monique Whitley FR-1 Garden City CC 27.03
7 Shannon Thomas JR-3 Graceland 27.19
8 Dajana Gliesche SO-2 McPherson 27.37
9 Jorriel Stewart SO-2 Iowa Western CC 27.40
10 Mary Alderson SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 27.60
11 Kalyn Brannagan SO-2 Doane 27.65
12 Shelby Ridenhour SO-2 William Jewell 27.68
13 Neka Dias SO-2 McPherson 27.81
14 Kaitlin Peterson FR-1 Doane 27.88
15 Danielle Hart SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 28.04
16 Megan Svitak SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 28.22
17 Amy Bosley SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 28.28
18 Melanie Jochimsen JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 28.55
19 Jessica Samuel FR-1 Tabor 28.55
20 Hannah Enfield JR-3 Sterling 28.63
21 Jill Schroeder FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 28.65
22 Cathy Lowry JR-3 McPherson 28.81
23 Candace Norman-Kolling JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 28.99
24 Ashton Kroeker SO-2 Tabor 29.20
25 Emily Houck SO-2 William Jewell 29.24
26 Sarah Hagen SO-2 Tabor 29.29
27 Hannah Goodwin FR-1 Graceland 29.31
28 Irene Moreno FR-1 Graceland 30.04
29 Jordyn Brummund FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 30.05
30 Shelby Stone FR-1 Hastings 30.11
31 Kayla Saucedo FR-1 Ottawa 30.36
32 Terri Saunders FR-1 William Jewell 30.62
33 Kaitlyn Bevel FR-1 Central Christian 30.69
34 Alicia Johnston-Merriman FR-1 Ottawa 30.87
35 Hannah Fredrickson FR-1 Central Christian 31.26
36 Marianna Mercer FR-1 Central Christian 31.41
37 Maleta Montague SO-2 Graceland 32.05
38 Rayven Holmes FR-1 Sterling 33.28
39 Rhylee Richardson FR-1 Central Christian 34.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Kaitlin Peterson FR-1 Doane 27.88
31 Kayla Saucedo FR-1 Ottawa 30.36
33 Kaitlyn Bevel FR-1 Central Christian 30.69
35 Hannah Fredrickson FR-1 Central Christian 31.26
36 Marianna Mercer FR-1 Central Christian 31.41
39 Rhylee Richardson FR-1 Central Christian 34.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kianje Pollard FR-1 Iowa Western CC 26.24
30 Shelby Stone FR-1 Hastings 30.11
32 Terri Saunders FR-1 William Jewell 30.62
34 Alicia Johnston-Merriman FR-1 Ottawa 30.87
37 Maleta Montague SO-2 Graceland 32.05
38 Rayven Holmes FR-1 Sterling 33.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Hannah Enfield JR-3 Sterling 28.63
24 Ashton Kroeker SO-2 Tabor 29.20
26 Sarah Hagen SO-2 Tabor 29.29
27 Hannah Goodwin FR-1 Graceland 29.31
28 Irene Moreno FR-1 Graceland 30.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Megan Svitak SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 28.22
25 Emily Houck SO-2 William Jewell 29.24
29 Jordyn Brummund FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 30.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Danielle Hart SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 28.04
17 Amy Bosley SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 28.28
18 Melanie Jochimsen JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 28.55
21 Jill Schroeder FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 28.65
22 Cathy Lowry JR-3 McPherson 28.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Kalyn Brannagan SO-2 Doane 27.65
12 Shelby Ridenhour SO-2 William Jewell 27.68
13 Neka Dias SO-2 McPherson 27.81
19 Jessica Samuel FR-1 Tabor 28.55
23 Candace Norman-Kolling JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 28.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Monique Whitley FR-1 Garden City CC 27.03
8 Dajana Gliesche SO-2 McPherson 27.37
9 Jorriel Stewart SO-2 Iowa Western CC 27.40
10 Mary Alderson SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 27.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kylie Gokie SO-2 Doane 26.15
3 Gretchen Mayes SO-2 William Jewell 26.25
4 Porche Parnell SR-4 Hastings 26.55
5 Jordan Wietzki SO-2 Doane 26.64
7 Shannon Thomas JR-3 Graceland 27.19

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kianje Pollard FR-1 Iowa Western CC 58.92
2 Jessica Goldsberry JR-3 William Jewell 59.12
3 Emily Harsin FR-1 Doane 1:01.24
4 Shannon Thomas JR-3 Graceland 1:01.45
5 Jazmine Alexander SR-4 McPherson 1:01.70
6 Christine Beune SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:02.06
7 Marielle Plunk SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:02.34
8 Sydney Wild FR-1 Doane 1:02.36
9 Erin Dyas SR-4 Doane 1:03.48
10 Rasheema Kashaka FR-1 Garden City CC 1:03.59
11 Rebecca Davenport SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:03.84
12 Hayley Schake FR-1 Hastings 1:03.94
13 Kristi Mullen SO-2 Doane 1:04.57
14 Shelby Stolze JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:04.67
15 Jessica Samuel FR-1 Tabor 1:05.71
16 Sadie Hammond FR-1 Unattached 1:06.04
17 Irene Moreno FR-1 Graceland 1:06.30
18 Emily Houck SO-2 William Jewell 1:06.97
19 Ashton Kroeker SO-2 Tabor 1:07.91
20 Kristen Rodriguez FR-1 Garden City CC 1:08.80
21 Shelby Stone FR-1 Hastings 1:09.21
22 Angie Flores SO-2 Garden City CC 1:09.34
23 Kayla Saucedo FR-1 Ottawa 1:10.04
24 Kaitlyn Ornsby FR-1 Garden City CC 1:10.31
25 Hannah Fredrickson FR-1 Central Christian 1:10.68
26 Evan Jones JR-3 William Jewell 1:12.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kianje Pollard FR-1 Iowa Western CC 58.92
20 Kristen Rodriguez FR-1 Garden City CC 1:08.80
23 Kayla Saucedo FR-1 Ottawa 1:10.04
24 Kaitlyn Ornsby FR-1 Garden City CC 1:10.31
25 Hannah Fredrickson FR-1 Central Christian 1:10.68
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Kristi Mullen SO-2 Doane 1:04.57
19 Ashton Kroeker SO-2 Tabor 1:07.91
21 Shelby Stone FR-1 Hastings 1:09.21
22 Angie Flores SO-2 Garden City CC 1:09.34
26 Evan Jones JR-3 William Jewell 1:12.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Erin Dyas SR-4 Doane 1:03.48
12 Hayley Schake FR-1 Hastings 1:03.94
15 Jessica Samuel FR-1 Tabor 1:05.71
16 Sadie Hammond FR-1 Unattached 1:06.04
18 Emily Houck SO-2 William Jewell 1:06.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Christine Beune SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:02.06
10 Rasheema Kashaka FR-1 Garden City CC 1:03.59
11 Rebecca Davenport SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:03.84
14 Shelby Stolze JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:04.67
17 Irene Moreno FR-1 Graceland 1:06.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jessica Goldsberry JR-3 William Jewell 59.12
3 Emily Harsin FR-1 Doane 1:01.24
4 Shannon Thomas JR-3 Graceland 1:01.45
5 Jazmine Alexander SR-4 McPherson 1:01.70
7 Marielle Plunk SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:02.34
8 Sydney Wild FR-1 Doane 1:02.36

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sydney Holtmeier JR-3 Doane 1:40.02
2 Randi Janzen SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:40.23
3 Marti Vlasin SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:40.98
4 Casarah Schutt SR-4 Doane 1:42.20
5 Sarah Kottwitz FR-1 Doane 1:43.56
6 Paxton Fiala SO-2 Hastings 1:44.90
7 Sarah Dains JR-3 Ottawa 1:45.09
8 Emily Mei SR-4 Graceland 1:45.28
9 Lora Bebermeyer FR-1 Sterling 1:46.13
10 Talitha Elbert JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:46.27
11 Elizabeth Pille SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:46.76
12 Brianna Hallmark SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:47.10
13 Tanel Baehr SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:47.81
14 Brianna Young FR-1 Garden City CC 1:48.39
15 Breanna Brockhaus JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:48.81
16 Halsie Large JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 1:48.92
17 Jessica Coleman FR-1 Garden City CC 1:49.27
18 Layne Gilliland JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 1:50.51
19 Kara Stockton FR-1 Sterling 1:51.21
20 Kylee Martinez SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 1:51.22
21 Michaela Duvall FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:52.14
22 Carmen Hernandez FR-1 Garden City CC 1:52.31
23 Sarah Hagen SO-2 Tabor 1:53.17
24 Alexandria Kolpin JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:56.95
25 Sierra Ulrich JR-3 McPherson 2:11.32
26 Micaela Lynch FR-1 William Jewell 2:14.02
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Michaela Duvall FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:52.14
25 Sierra Ulrich JR-3 McPherson 2:11.32
26 Micaela Lynch FR-1 William Jewell 2:14.02
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Brianna Young FR-1 Garden City CC 1:48.39
17 Jessica Coleman FR-1 Garden City CC 1:49.27
19 Kara Stockton FR-1 Sterling 1:51.21
20 Kylee Martinez SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 1:51.22
22 Carmen Hernandez FR-1 Garden City CC 1:52.31
24 Alexandria Kolpin JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:56.95
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Lora Bebermeyer FR-1 Sterling 1:46.13
12 Brianna Hallmark SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:47.10
13 Tanel Baehr SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:47.81
16 Halsie Large JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 1:48.92
18 Layne Gilliland JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 1:50.51
23 Sarah Hagen SO-2 Tabor 1:53.17
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Sarah Kottwitz FR-1 Doane 1:43.56
6 Paxton Fiala SO-2 Hastings 1:44.90
7 Sarah Dains JR-3 Ottawa 1:45.09
8 Emily Mei SR-4 Graceland 1:45.28
11 Elizabeth Pille SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:46.76
Women's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sydney Holtmeier JR-3 Doane 1:40.02
2 Randi Janzen SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:40.23
3 Marti Vlasin SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:40.98
4 Casarah Schutt SR-4 Doane 1:42.20
10 Talitha Elbert JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:46.27
15 Breanna Brockhaus JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:48.81

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erika Schroeder SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:30.33
2 Dylan Zinszer FR-1 William Jewell 2:32.57
3 Chisholm Branscum FR-1 Ottawa 2:34.27
4 Angela Steinbacher SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:37.36
5 Hannah Hutton FR-1 Ottawa 2:37.98
6 Elizabeth Stevenson FR-1 William Jewell 2:40.49
7 Josie Wilkerson FR-1 William Jewell 2:41.61
8 Shelby Miller SO-2 William Jewell 2:43.60
9 Madison Hagey FR-1 Graceland 2:43.69
10 Renee Lanham SO-2 Sterling 2:44.00
11 Neysa Harmon FR-1 Garden City CC 2:49.88
12 Macey Dinkel SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 3:01.38
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Dylan Zinszer FR-1 William Jewell 2:32.57
6 Elizabeth Stevenson FR-1 William Jewell 2:40.49
7 Josie Wilkerson FR-1 William Jewell 2:41.61
8 Shelby Miller SO-2 William Jewell 2:43.60
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erika Schroeder SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:30.33
3 Chisholm Branscum FR-1 Ottawa 2:34.27
4 Angela Steinbacher SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:37.36
5 Hannah Hutton FR-1 Ottawa 2:37.98
9 Madison Hagey FR-1 Graceland 2:43.69
10 Renee Lanham SO-2 Sterling 2:44.00
11 Neysa Harmon FR-1 Garden City CC 2:49.88
12 Macey Dinkel SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 3:01.38

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marissa Moore JR-3 Doane 3:05.91
2 Jessa Sughroue SR-4 Doane 3:12.86
3 Maddy Smith FR-1 Hastings 3:13.39
4 Emily Sievert FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:16.01
5 Elizabeth Rasmussen SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 3:19.12
6 Jessie Johnson FR-1 Hastings 3:23.97
7 Megan Burma JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3:28.45
8 Renee Williams JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3:31.62
9 Janelle Bailey SR-4 Ottawa 3:32.03

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauren Shomaker SR-4 Hastings 5:19.05
2 Jessa Sughroue SR-4 Doane 5:19.14
3 Maddy Smith FR-1 Hastings 5:24.97
4 Emily Sievert FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:25.72
5 Logan Sieck SO-2 Doane 5:30.16
6 Jordan Calderwood SO-2 Ottawa 5:36.78
7 Kylee Smallfoot FR-1 Midland 5:38.03
8 Laura Gibson FR-1 McPherson 5:38.46
9 Elizabeth Stevenson FR-1 William Jewell 5:39.47
10 Dylan Zinszer FR-1 William Jewell 5:39.52
11 Megan Burma JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:45.62
12 Josie Wilkerson FR-1 William Jewell 5:50.78
13 Shelby Miller SO-2 William Jewell 5:53.54
14 Renee Williams JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:59.42
15 Savana Cross SO-2 McPherson 6:02.34
16 Araceli Aburto SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 6:04.06
17 Chelsey Phoebus JR-3 Graceland 6:06.83
18 Elizabeth Benoit SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 6:07.28
19 Lauren Pankow JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 6:10.03
20 Nicole Stockton FR-1 Sterling 6:18.28
21 Katie De La Torre SO-2 Sterling 6:18.32
22 Taylor Brockhaus SO-2 Midland 6:21.01
23 Lacey Buckwalter FR-1 Sterling 6:21.55
24 Lauren Wankum FR-1 McPherson 6:28.96
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kylee Smallfoot FR-1 Midland 5:38.03
10 Dylan Zinszer FR-1 William Jewell 5:39.52
13 Shelby Miller SO-2 William Jewell 5:53.54
16 Araceli Aburto SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 6:04.06
18 Elizabeth Benoit SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 6:07.28
19 Lauren Pankow JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 6:10.03
20 Nicole Stockton FR-1 Sterling 6:18.28
21 Katie De La Torre SO-2 Sterling 6:18.32
22 Taylor Brockhaus SO-2 Midland 6:21.01
23 Lacey Buckwalter FR-1 Sterling 6:21.55
24 Lauren Wankum FR-1 McPherson 6:28.96
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauren Shomaker SR-4 Hastings 5:19.05
2 Jessa Sughroue SR-4 Doane 5:19.14
3 Maddy Smith FR-1 Hastings 5:24.97
4 Emily Sievert FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:25.72
5 Logan Sieck SO-2 Doane 5:30.16
6 Jordan Calderwood SO-2 Ottawa 5:36.78
8 Laura Gibson FR-1 McPherson 5:38.46
9 Elizabeth Stevenson FR-1 William Jewell 5:39.47
11 Megan Burma JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:45.62
12 Josie Wilkerson FR-1 William Jewell 5:50.78
14 Renee Williams JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:59.42
15 Savana Cross SO-2 McPherson 6:02.34
17 Chelsey Phoebus JR-3 Graceland 6:06.83

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marissa DeWispelare SO-2 Doane 10:28.92
2 Lauren Shomaker SR-4 Hastings 10:33.16
3 Kelsey Christensen SR-4 Doane 11:04.74
4 Chelsea Fullerton SR-4 Ottawa 11:09.88
5 Kimberly Wood JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 11:14.02
6 Cassa McConville SO-2 Doane 11:15.11
7 Christian Provence FR-1 Ottawa 11:17.51
8 Jessie Drelicharz JR-3 Hastings 11:19.27
9 Rachel Pavelka FR-1 Midland 11:26.21
10 Ashley Canfield SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 11:27.40
11 Liria Gutierrez JR-3 William Jewell 11:28.25
12 Lainey Foltz JR-3 William Jewell 11:28.36
13 Hannah Schroeder JR-3 Doane 11:39.92
14 Kiera McKee SO-2 Hastings 11:42.93
15 Janelle Bethea FR-1 Hastings 11:43.25
16 Andrea DeSimone SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 11:50.85
17 Shelby Hohnholt SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 12:44.54
18 Michelle Benda FR-1 Midland 12:57.71
19 Abby Shipman FR-1 Hastings 13:08.94
20 Bailey Griffith JR-3 Ottawa 13:12.09
21 Christine Keenan SR-4 Midland 13:29.92
22 Alexandra Ahrenholtz FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14:08.56
23 Caitlyn Frazer FR-1 Garden City CC 14:16.12
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Liria Gutierrez JR-3 William Jewell 11:28.25
12 Lainey Foltz JR-3 William Jewell 11:28.36
15 Janelle Bethea FR-1 Hastings 11:43.25
16 Andrea DeSimone SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 11:50.85
17 Shelby Hohnholt SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 12:44.54
18 Michelle Benda FR-1 Midland 12:57.71
19 Abby Shipman FR-1 Hastings 13:08.94
20 Bailey Griffith JR-3 Ottawa 13:12.09
21 Christine Keenan SR-4 Midland 13:29.92
22 Alexandra Ahrenholtz FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14:08.56
23 Caitlyn Frazer FR-1 Garden City CC 14:16.12
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marissa DeWispelare SO-2 Doane 10:28.92
2 Lauren Shomaker SR-4 Hastings 10:33.16
3 Kelsey Christensen SR-4 Doane 11:04.74
4 Chelsea Fullerton SR-4 Ottawa 11:09.88
5 Kimberly Wood JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 11:14.02
6 Cassa McConville SO-2 Doane 11:15.11
7 Christian Provence FR-1 Ottawa 11:17.51
8 Jessie Drelicharz JR-3 Hastings 11:19.27
9 Rachel Pavelka FR-1 Midland 11:26.21
10 Ashley Canfield SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 11:27.40
13 Hannah Schroeder JR-3 Doane 11:39.92
14 Kiera McKee SO-2 Hastings 11:42.93

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lisa Poppe SR-4 Doane 20:39.57
2 Miranda Ulrich SO-2 McPherson 21:16.07
3 Baylor Graham FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22:58.28
4 Kylie Lang FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23:56.22

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Karissa Blank SR-4 Doane 9.12
2 Julianna Burr FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 9.15
3 Rachel Bramhall SO-2 Doane 9.17
4 Megan Svitak SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 9.31
5 Erin DeVries SR-4 Doane 9.36
6 Tahja Doublin SO-2 Hastings 9.42
7 Ebony Brown SO-2 Garden City CC 9.66
8 Breanna Fye JR-3 Doane 9.72

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Julianna Burr FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 9.12
2 Karissa Blank SR-4 Doane 9.13
3 Rachel Bramhall SO-2 Doane 9.21
4 Megan Svitak SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 9.21
5 Tahja Doublin SO-2 Hastings 9.43
6 Erin DeVries SR-4 Doane 9.50
7 Ebony Brown SO-2 Garden City CC 9.59
8 Breanna Fye JR-3 Doane 9.66
9 Dajana Gliesche SO-2 McPherson 9.70
10 Kylie Gokie SO-2 Doane 9.71
11 Neka Dias SO-2 McPherson 9.74
11 Kendra Mims FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.74
13 Shelby Stolze JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9.74
14 Ericka Fischer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9.90
15 Julia Parker SO-2 William Jewell 9.97
16 Siera Zach FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 10.04
17 Paige Getz SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 10.05
18 Abigail Mohr FR-1 Doane 10.10
19 Kaitlin Peterson FR-1 Doane 10.20
20 Michaela Duvall FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.22
21 Karissa Segelke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.24
22 Hannah Goodwin FR-1 Graceland 10.24
23 Halsie Large JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 10.26
24 Anna Wagemann SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 10.33
25 Jordan Wietzki SO-2 Doane 10.43
26 Kierstyn Besel SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 10.48
27 Maleta Montague SO-2 Graceland 10.60
28 Taylor Wehrs FR-1 Doane 10.63
29 Mary Andrew FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.66
30 Carmen Hernandez FR-1 Garden City CC 10.97
31 Caitlyn Wisecup FR-1 Doane 11.14
32 Kelsey Dietrich FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 11.27
33 Marisela Gonzales SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11.34
34 Meg Sharemet SO-2 Ottawa 11.62
35 Morgan Marcus FR-1 Hastings 11.65
36 Alexandria Kolpin JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 12.09
37 Anna Beune FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.56
38 Naomi Pfeil SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 13.18
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Julianna Burr FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 9.12
5 Tahja Doublin SO-2 Hastings 9.43
16 Siera Zach FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 10.04
17 Paige Getz SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 10.05
20 Michaela Duvall FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.22
24 Anna Wagemann SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 10.33
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ebony Brown SO-2 Garden City CC 9.59
11 Neka Dias SO-2 McPherson 9.74
15 Julia Parker SO-2 William Jewell 9.97
18 Abigail Mohr FR-1 Doane 10.10
25 Jordan Wietzki SO-2 Doane 10.43
26 Kierstyn Besel SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 10.48
27 Maleta Montague SO-2 Graceland 10.60
31 Caitlyn Wisecup FR-1 Doane 11.14
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Karissa Blank SR-4 Doane 9.13
8 Breanna Fye JR-3 Doane 9.66
11 Kendra Mims FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.74
13 Shelby Stolze JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9.74
21 Karissa Segelke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.24
22 Hannah Goodwin FR-1 Graceland 10.24
30 Carmen Hernandez FR-1 Garden City CC 10.97
35 Morgan Marcus FR-1 Hastings 11.65
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Rachel Bramhall SO-2 Doane 9.21
6 Erin DeVries SR-4 Doane 9.50
9 Dajana Gliesche SO-2 McPherson 9.70
10 Kylie Gokie SO-2 Doane 9.71
23 Halsie Large JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 10.26
29 Mary Andrew FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.66
37 Anna Beune FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.56
38 Naomi Pfeil SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 13.18
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Megan Svitak SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 9.21
14 Ericka Fischer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9.90
19 Kaitlin Peterson FR-1 Doane 10.20
28 Taylor Wehrs FR-1 Doane 10.63
32 Kelsey Dietrich FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 11.27
33 Marisela Gonzales SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11.34
34 Meg Sharemet SO-2 Ottawa 11.62
36 Alexandria Kolpin JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 12.09

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Doane A 4:02.54
2 Concordia (Neb.) A 4:03.72
3 Doane
(B>)
B 4:07.00
4 Wayne St. (Neb.) A Mary Alderson, Rebecca Davenport, Kelsey Dietrich, Danielle Hart 4:12.02
5 Hastings A Porche Parnell, Hayley Schake, Michelle Toukan, Kali Schwenke 4:12.14
6 Concordia (Neb.)
(B>)
B 4:17.95

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Demi Higgins JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Kadijah Brown SO-2 Garden City CC 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 Janae Koester JR-3 Doane 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
4 Breanna Fye JR-3 Doane 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
4 Rochelle Wendland FR-1 Doane 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
6 Haley Nast FR-1 Doane 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
7 Lashaunda Yates SO-2 Graceland 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
8 Julia Parker SO-2 William Jewell 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
8 Erin DeVries SR-4 Doane 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
10 Jade Braniff FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
11 Karissa Blank SR-4 Doane 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
12 Kylie Gokie SO-2 Doane 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Mary Andrew FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
14 Paige Getz SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
14 Kiera Walton SO-2 Garden City CC 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
16 Jordan Hopkins SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
16 Megan Svitak SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
18 Emily Anderson FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
19 Ashia Love SO-2 Doane 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
19 Hannah Goodwin FR-1 Graceland 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
21 Camery Nielsen FR-1 York (Neb.) 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
22 Kendra Coslor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
23 Ashton Kroeker SO-2 Tabor 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Elizabeth Pille SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) NH NH
  • 1.47
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Michelle Toukan SR-4 Hastings 3.68m 12' 0.75"
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.83
    PPP
  • 3.03
    PPP
  • 3.18
    O
  • 3.33
    XO
  • 3.48
    O
  • 3.58
    XO
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.78
    XXX
2 Anna Megenhardt SO-2 Hastings 3.58m 11' 9"
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.83
    PPP
  • 3.03
    PPP
  • 3.18
    O
  • 3.33
    XO
  • 3.48
    XO
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.68
    XXX
3 Cassandra Starks SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 3.58m 11' 9"
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.83
    PPP
  • 3.03
    PPP
  • 3.18
    PPP
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    XXO
  • 3.58
    XO
  • 3.68
    XXX
4 Abigail Mohr FR-1 Doane 3.33m 10' 11"
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.83
    PPP
  • 3.03
    XO
  • 3.18
    O
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    XXX
5 Kayla Ambrose SR-4 Doane 3.33m 10' 11"
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.83
    PPP
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    O
  • 3.33
    XXO
  • 3.48
    XXX
6 Macy Jones SO-2 Doane 3.18m 10' 5.25"
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.83
    PPP
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    XO
  • 3.33
    XXX
7 Rianne Gross SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 3.18m 10' 5.25"
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.83
    O
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    XXO
  • 3.33
    XXX
8 Cynthia Mick SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 3.03m 9' 11.25"
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.83
    PPP
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    XXX
9 Sarah Oligmueller JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 3.03m 9' 11.25"
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.83
    XO
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    XXX
10 Erin Chilton SO-2 Hastings 3.03m 9' 11.25"
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.83
    O
  • 3.03
    XO
  • 3.18
    XXX
11 Stephanie Rudder SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2.83m 9' 3.25"
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.83
    O
  • 3.03
    XXX
11 Claire Andrews FR-1 Graceland 2.83m 9' 3.25"
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.83
    O
  • 3.03
    XXX
13 Amy Gully FR-1 Graceland 2.83m 9' 3.25"
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.83
    XO
  • 3.03
    XXX
13 Sara Lennemann JR-3 Doane 2.83m 9' 3.25"
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.83
    XO
  • 3.03
    XXX
15 Andrea Anderson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2.83m 9' 3.25"
  • 2.63
    XXO
  • 2.83
    XO
  • 3.03
    XXX
16 Shelbie White SO-2 William Jewell 2.83m 9' 3.25"
  • 2.63
    PPP
  • 2.83
    XXO
  • 3.03
    XXX
17 Megan Stuart FR-1 Midland 2.63m 8' 7.5"
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.83
    XXX
  Kaitlyn Dugquem SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan NH NH
  • 2.63
    XXX
  Taylor Ruzicka JR-3 Doane NH NH
  • 2.63
    XXX
  Naomi Pfeil SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) NH NH
  • 2.63
    XXX
  Victoria Heineman SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney NH NH
  • 2.83
    XXX
  Fallon Kostbahn JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) NH NH
  • 3.03
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Erin DeVries SR-4 Doane 5.57m 18' 3.25"
  • 5.37  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57  
2 Gretchen Mayes SO-2 William Jewell 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
3 Shylia Riley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.40m 17' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
3 Kadijah Brown SO-2 Garden City CC 5.40m 17' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.04  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.39  
5 Karissa Blank SR-4 Doane 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.37  
6 Dajana Gliesche SO-2 McPherson 5.30m 17' 4.75"
  • 5.21  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.30  
7 Shelby Creek FR-1 Doane 5.29m 17' 4.25"
  •  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.25  
  •  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.12  
8 Frankie Noeldner FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5.27m 17' 3.5"
  • 5.27  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.26  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Mariah Hulse FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.06  
  •  
  • 5.22  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Kierstyn Besel SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5.19m 17' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.13  
11 Katelyn Shoup JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5.15m 16' 10.75"
  • 5.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14  
12 Anna Wagemann SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • 5.03  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.02  
13 Sarah Allen FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • 5.00  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.08  
14 Jeryn Creek FR-1 Doane 5.07m 16' 7.75"
  •  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.04  
15 Kortney Kasselder FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.06  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.88  
15 Jill Schroeder FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.06  
  •  
  • 5.03  
17 Sloan Raskie JR-3 Doane 5.03m 16' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.96  
  • 5.03  
18 Candace Norman-Kolling JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4.95m 16' 3"
  • 4.95  
  • FOUL  
  •  
19 Anna Beune FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4.94m 16' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.89  
20 Kattie Sadd FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93  
21 Tahja Doublin SO-2 Hastings 4.90m 16' 1"
  • 4.90  
  •  
  • FOUL  
22 Karissa Segelke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.88  
  •  
  •  
  Ashley Dugan FR-1 York (Neb.) NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Shelby Kasselder FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney FOUL NM
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Jordan Hopkins SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Nakia James FR-1 Graceland FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Mercedes Parnell SO-2 Hastings FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Meg Sharemet SO-2 Ottawa FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Kendra Mims FR-1 Iowa Western CC FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  Halsie Large JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  Ericka Fischer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Kierstyn Besel SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5.19m 17' 0.5"
17 Sloan Raskie JR-3 Doane 5.03m 16' 6"
18 Candace Norman-Kolling JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4.95m 16' 3"
19 Anna Beune FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4.94m 16' 2.5"
21 Tahja Doublin SO-2 Hastings 4.90m 16' 1"
22 Karissa Segelke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  Ashley Dugan FR-1 York (Neb.) NM NM
  Ericka Fischer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL NM
  Kendra Mims FR-1 Iowa Western CC FOUL NM
  Mercedes Parnell SO-2 Hastings FOUL NM
  Nakia James FR-1 Graceland FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Shylia Riley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.40m 17' 8.75"
7 Shelby Creek FR-1 Doane 5.29m 17' 4.25"
9 Mariah Hulse FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5.22m 17' 1.5"
11 Katelyn Shoup JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5.15m 16' 10.75"
14 Jeryn Creek FR-1 Doane 5.07m 16' 7.75"
15 Jill Schroeder FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.06m 16' 7.25"
15 Kortney Kasselder FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5.06m 16' 7.25"
20 Kattie Sadd FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  Meg Sharemet SO-2 Ottawa FOUL NM
  Halsie Large JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Erin DeVries SR-4 Doane 5.57m 18' 3.25"
2 Gretchen Mayes SO-2 William Jewell 5.55m 18' 2.5"
3 Kadijah Brown SO-2 Garden City CC 5.40m 17' 8.75"
5 Karissa Blank SR-4 Doane 5.37m 17' 7.5"
6 Dajana Gliesche SO-2 McPherson 5.30m 17' 4.75"
8 Frankie Noeldner FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5.27m 17' 3.5"
12 Anna Wagemann SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5.14m 16' 10.5"
13 Sarah Allen FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  Shelby Kasselder FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney FOUL NM
  Jordan Hopkins SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ashley Stanford JR-3 Sterling 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • 11.40  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.47  
2 Tameca Wallace SO-2 Doane 11.40m 37' 5"
  • 11.33  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Katelyn Shoup JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 11.04  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.83  
  • PASS  
4 Frankie Noeldner FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 10.87m 35' 8"
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.71  
5 Donesha Ruffin FR-1 Garden City CC 10.82m 35' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.33  
6 Sarah Allen FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 10.72m 35' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.01  
  •  
  • 10.63  
7 Anna Wagemann SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 10.72m 35' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.72  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Sloan Raskie JR-3 Doane 10.61m 34' 9.75"
  • 10.32  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Arryana Barton SR-4 McPherson 10.57m 34' 8.25"
  • 10.45  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.57  
10 Jade Hodge SR-4 York (Neb.) 10.49m 34' 5"
  •  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.29  
11 Kattie Sadd FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 10.31m 33' 10"
  •  
  • 10.31  
  • FOUL  
11 Mariah Hulse FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 10.31m 33' 10"
  • 10.31  
  •  
  •  
13 Kristen Ohnoutka FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.21m 33' 6"
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21  
14 Jill Schroeder FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15  
  Tahja Doublin SO-2 Hastings FOUL NM
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Nakia James FR-1 Graceland FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mercedes Parnell SO-2 Hastings FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jamie Knight FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ashton Kroeker SO-2 Tabor FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  Sarah Hagen SO-2 Tabor FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Sloan Raskie JR-3 Doane 10.61m 34' 9.75"
10 Jade Hodge SR-4 York (Neb.) 10.49m 34' 5"
13 Kristen Ohnoutka FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.21m 33' 6"
14 Jill Schroeder FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  Sarah Hagen SO-2 Tabor FOUL NM
  Ashton Kroeker SO-2 Tabor FOUL NM
  Jamie Knight FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan FOUL NM
  Mercedes Parnell SO-2 Hastings FOUL NM
  Tahja Doublin SO-2 Hastings FOUL NM
  Nakia James FR-1 Graceland FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Ashley Stanford JR-3 Sterling 11.47m 37' 7.75"
2 Tameca Wallace SO-2 Doane 11.40m 37' 5"
3 Katelyn Shoup JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 11.23m 36' 10.25"
4 Frankie Noeldner FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 10.87m 35' 8"
5 Donesha Ruffin FR-1 Garden City CC 10.82m 35' 6"
6 Sarah Allen FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 10.72m 35' 2"
7 Anna Wagemann SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 10.72m 35' 2"
9 Arryana Barton SR-4 McPherson 10.57m 34' 8.25"
11 Kattie Sadd FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 10.31m 33' 10"
11 Mariah Hulse FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 10.31m 33' 10"

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sara Wells SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 15.21m 49' 11"
  • 14.52  
  • 13.93  
  • 15.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Michaela Dendinger SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 14.27m 46' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.27  
3 Kali Robb SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 14.18m 46' 6.25"
  • 14.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32  
4 Carly Henry SR-4 Doane 14.04m 46' 0.75"
  • 13.54  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.59  
  • 14.04  
  • 13.75  
  • FOUL  
5 Jennifer Maag SR-4 Hastings 13.77m 45' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jessica Vogt SR-4 Doane 13.73m 45' 0.5"
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
7 Brittany Erdmann SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 13.41m 44' 0"
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.09  
8 Stephanie Coley JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 13.38m 43' 10.75"
  • 13.18  
  • 13.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.68  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.38  
9 Jessi Pongratz SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 12.87m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.87  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.47  
10 Zoey Rada SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.69m 41' 7.75"
  • 12.69  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
11 Samantha Dolezal JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.68m 41' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
12 Shandan Platt FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 12.40m 40' 8.25"
  •  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.40  
13 Maddie Elder FR-1 Doane 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Brittany Edson SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.27m 40' 3.25"
  • 12.21  
  • 11.86  
  • 12.27  
15 M.J. Massanet SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  • 12.11  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.01  
16 Sara Olsen FR-1 Hastings 12.10m 39' 8.5"
  • 11.92  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.48  
17 Riley Johnson JR-3 Doane 12.06m 39' 7"
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
18 Ciara Voycheske SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.84m 38' 10.25"
  •  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.84  
19 Bryanna Music FR-1 Ottawa 11.71m 38' 5"
  • 11.53  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.53  
20 Arryana Barton SR-4 McPherson 11.60m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.50  
  •  
  • 11.60  
21 Elizabeth King SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 11.51m 37' 9.25"
  • 11.51  
  •  
  •  
22 Danyell Coons JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 11.46m 37' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46  
  Meredith Graves SO-2 William Jewell NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Taylor Vogt   Unattached NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Forrest Burr JR-3 York (Neb.) NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Sierra Trower SR-4 York (Neb.) NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Briana Dietz SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Emmalee Hyde FR-1 William Jewell NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Andrea Garcia FR-1 Iowa Western CC NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Kahoa Mikaele FR-1 Iowa Western CC NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Kaitlyn Afrank FR-1 Iowa Western CC NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Emily Bebermeyer SO-2 Sterling NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Stephanie Lane FR-1 Graceland NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Meg Sharemet SO-2 Ottawa NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Ivanna Moyer FR-1 McPherson FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Emily Hohenstein FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mackenzie Crowder FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  Holly Bower FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emily Hoss FR-1 Midland FOUL NM
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
19 Bryanna Music FR-1 Ottawa 11.71m 38' 5"
  Emily Bebermeyer SO-2 Sterling NM NM
  Meg Sharemet SO-2 Ottawa NM NM
  Stephanie Lane FR-1 Graceland NM NM
  Emmalee Hyde FR-1 William Jewell NM NM
  Meredith Graves SO-2 William Jewell NM NM
  Briana Dietz SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) NM NM
  Forrest Burr JR-3 York (Neb.) NM NM
  Emily Hoss FR-1 Midland FOUL NM
  Emily Hohenstein FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
20 Arryana Barton SR-4 McPherson 11.60m 38' 0.75"
21 Elizabeth King SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 11.51m 37' 9.25"
22 Danyell Coons JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 11.46m 37' 7.25"
  Andrea Garcia FR-1 Iowa Western CC NM NM
  Kahoa Mikaele FR-1 Iowa Western CC NM NM
  Kaitlyn Afrank FR-1 Iowa Western CC NM NM
  Sierra Trower SR-4 York (Neb.) NM NM
  Taylor Vogt   Unattached NM NM
  Ivanna Moyer FR-1 McPherson FOUL NM
  Mackenzie Crowder FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Brittany Erdmann SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 13.41m 44' 0"
10 Zoey Rada SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.69m 41' 7.75"
13 Maddie Elder FR-1 Doane 12.30m 40' 4.25"
14 Brittany Edson SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.27m 40' 3.25"
15 M.J. Massanet SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 12.11m 39' 8.75"
16 Sara Olsen FR-1 Hastings 12.10m 39' 8.5"
17 Riley Johnson JR-3 Doane 12.06m 39' 7"
18 Ciara Voycheske SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.84m 38' 10.25"
  Holly Bower FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Sara Wells SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 15.21m 49' 11"
2 Michaela Dendinger SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 14.27m 46' 10"
3 Kali Robb SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 14.18m 46' 6.25"
4 Carly Henry SR-4 Doane 14.04m 46' 0.75"
5 Jennifer Maag SR-4 Hastings 13.77m 45' 2.25"
6 Jessica Vogt SR-4 Doane 13.73m 45' 0.5"
8 Stephanie Coley JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 13.38m 43' 10.75"
9 Jessi Pongratz SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 12.87m 42' 2.75"
11 Samantha Dolezal JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.68m 41' 7.25"
12 Shandan Platt FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 12.40m 40' 8.25"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Michaela Dendinger SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 17.35m 56' 11.25"
  • 16.74  
  • 16.82  
  • 16.68  
  • 16.38  
  • 17.35  
  • 17.13  
2 Sara Wells SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 17.17m 56' 4"
  • 17.17  
  • 16.33  
  • 16.74  
  • 16.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.06  
3 Shandan Platt FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 16.98m 55' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.46  
  • 16.98  
  • 16.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kali Robb SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 16.78m 55' 0.75"
  • 16.78  
  • 16.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.02  
  • 16.51  
  • FOUL  
5 Carly Henry SR-4 Doane 16.75m 54' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.75  
  • 16.65  
6 Danyell Coons JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 16.74m 54' 11.25"
  • 16.74  
  • 16.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.36  
  • FOUL  
7 Riley Johnson JR-3 Doane 16.47m 54' 0.5"
  • 15.55  
  • 16.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Stephanie Coley JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 16.34m 53' 7.5"
  • 14.48  
  • 16.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.08  
  • 16.34  
  • FOUL  
9 Kattie Cleveland JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 15.84m 51' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.29  
  • 15.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.80  
10 Jessi Pongratz SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 15.06m 49' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.06  
11 Sara Olsen FR-1 Hastings 14.92m 48' 11.5"
  • 14.92  
  • 14.81  
  • FOUL  
12 Samantha Dolezal JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 14.89m 48' 10.25"
  • 14.75  
  • 14.89  
  • 14.45  
12 Bryanna Music FR-1 Ottawa 14.89m 48' 10.25"
  • 14.12  
  • 14.89  
  • 14.26  
14 Kahoa Mikaele FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.78m 48' 6"
  • 14.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Holly Bower FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 14.62m 47' 11.75"
  • 14.30  
  • 14.62  
  • FOUL  
16 Nicole Perry JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 14.59m 47' 10.5"
  • 14.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Elizabeth King SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 14.42m 47' 3.75"
  • 14.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.77  
18 Kyndra Sturm JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 14.35m 47' 1"
  • 14.35  
  • 13.72  
  • FOUL  
19 Brittany Erdmann SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 14.23m 46' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
20 Sydney Meyer SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 14.11m 46' 3.5"
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11  
21 Breezy Jahnke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 13.76m 45' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
21 Andrea Garcia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 13.76m 45' 1.75"
  • 13.76  
  • 13.54  
  • 12.79  
23 Mackenzie Crowder FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 13.40m 43' 11.75"
  • 13.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.20  
24 Tessa Ives FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 13.35m 43' 9.75"
  • 12.67  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
25 Ciara Voycheske SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.31m 43' 8"
  • 12.26  
  • 13.31  
  • 12.74  
26 Meredith Graves SO-2 William Jewell 13.28m 43' 7"
  • 12.53  
  • 13.28  
  • 12.96  
27 Mattie Eddleman SO-2 Hastings 13.18m 43' 3"
  • 12.84  
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
28 Nicole Ramaekers FR-1 Hastings 12.71m 41' 8.5"
  • 12.63  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.71  
29 Melissa Shadoin SO-2 Doane 12.61m 41' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
30 Arryana Barton SR-4 McPherson 12.40m 40' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.40  
31 Melinda Stauffer SO-2 Doane 12.12m 39' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  Emily Hohenstein FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Briana Dietz SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emmalee Hyde FR-1 William Jewell FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Taylor Vogt   Unattached FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jami Hillman FR-1 Doane FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jasmin Sandavol FR-1 Doane FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ivanna Moyer FR-1 McPherson FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Zoey Rada SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emily Hoss FR-1 Midland FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Danielle Burrell FR-1 Sterling FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kaitlyn Afrank FR-1 Iowa Western CC FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Katricia Svoboda SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Allison Wiebe FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Bryanna Music FR-1 Ottawa 14.89m 48' 10.25"
14 Kahoa Mikaele FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.78m 48' 6"
29 Melissa Shadoin SO-2 Doane 12.61m 41' 4.5"
30 Arryana Barton SR-4 McPherson 12.40m 40' 8.25"
  Allison Wiebe FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL NM
  Kaitlyn Afrank FR-1 Iowa Western CC FOUL NM
  Ivanna Moyer FR-1 McPherson FOUL NM
  Jasmin Sandavol FR-1 Doane FOUL NM
  Jami Hillman FR-1 Doane FOUL NM
  Emmalee Hyde FR-1 William Jewell FOUL NM
  Briana Dietz SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) FOUL NM
  Taylor Vogt   Unattached FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
21 Andrea Garcia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 13.76m 45' 1.75"
23 Mackenzie Crowder FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 13.40m 43' 11.75"
25 Ciara Voycheske SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.31m 43' 8"
26 Meredith Graves SO-2 William Jewell 13.28m 43' 7"
27 Mattie Eddleman SO-2 Hastings 13.18m 43' 3"
28 Nicole Ramaekers FR-1 Hastings 12.71m 41' 8.5"
31 Melinda Stauffer SO-2 Doane 12.12m 39' 9.25"
  Katricia Svoboda SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL NM
  Danielle Burrell FR-1 Sterling FOUL NM
  Emily Hoss FR-1 Midland FOUL NM
  Zoey Rada SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan FOUL NM
  Emily Hohenstein FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Shandan Platt FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 16.98m 55' 8.5"
9 Kattie Cleveland JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 15.84m 51' 11.75"
11 Sara Olsen FR-1 Hastings 14.92m 48' 11.5"
12 Samantha Dolezal JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 14.89m 48' 10.25"
15 Holly Bower FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 14.62m 47' 11.75"
16 Nicole Perry JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 14.59m 47' 10.5"
19 Brittany Erdmann SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 14.23m 46' 8.25"
20 Sydney Meyer SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 14.11m 46' 3.5"
21 Breezy Jahnke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 13.76m 45' 1.75"
24 Tessa Ives FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 13.35m 43' 9.75"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Michaela Dendinger SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 17.35m 56' 11.25"
2 Sara Wells SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 17.17m 56' 4"
4 Kali Robb SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 16.78m 55' 0.75"
5 Carly Henry SR-4 Doane 16.75m 54' 11.5"
6 Danyell Coons JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 16.74m 54' 11.25"
7 Riley Johnson JR-3 Doane 16.47m 54' 0.5"
8 Stephanie Coley JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 16.34m 53' 7.5"
10 Jessi Pongratz SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 15.06m 49' 5"
17 Elizabeth King SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 14.42m 47' 3.75"
18 Kyndra Sturm JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 14.35m 47' 1"