February 13-14, 2015
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Randeniya, Supan FR-1 Shorter 8.08
2. Amos, Jemarruse FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.22
3. Hayden, Jonathan FR-1 Western Kentucky 8.36
4. Johnson, Cyrus SR-4 Western Kentucky 8.38
5. Adams, Terrance FR-1 Alabama State 8.40
6. Evans, Tamario JR-3 Shorter 8.51
7. Lillard, Bryson SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 8.66
8. White, Wesley FR-1 Miss State 8.82

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Randeniya, Supan FR-1 Shorter 8.06
2. Hayden, Jonathan FR-1 Western Kentucky 8.21
3. Adams, Terrance FR-1 Alabama State 8.31
4. Johnson, Cyrus SR-4 Western Kentucky 8.32
5. White, Wesley FR-1 Miss State 8.33
6. Lillard, Bryson SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 8.36
7. Amos, Jemarruse FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.39
8. Evans, Tamario JR-3 Shorter 8.44
9. Neptune, Daniel FR-1 FIU 8.46
10. Wilson, JaQuarius SO-2 Miss State 8.47
11. Ligon, Clint SO-2 Arkansas State 8.57
12. Banks, Jeremy SO-2 Alcorn State 8.59
13. Jenkins, Terrance FR-1 Alabama State 8.62
14. Jackson, Jordan SO-2 Winthrop 8.63
15. Dori, Alex SR-4 Embry-Riddle 8.64
16. Harris, Shawn SO-2 Tennessee St. 8.68
17. Corprew, Caleb FR-1 Belmont 8.71
18. Pizzaro, Justin FR-1 Miss State 8.77
19. Hughes, Charles SO-2 Alcorn State 8.81
20. Hall, Marque-Anthony FR-1 Mobile 8.93
21. Zeigler, Zane SR-4 Embry-Riddle 8.93
22. Dyer, Douglas SR-4 Troy 8.93
23. Dorvilier , Jamal SO-2 FIU 8.94
24. Bagwell, Dillon JR-3 Harding 8.94
25. Barringer, Cullen FR-1 Winthrop 8.95
26. Farish, Brandon SO-2 Montevallo 9.00
27. Dorval, Jeffrey FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.14
28. Landis, Stuart JR-3 Belmont 9.16
29. Clark, Jamel FR-1 Mobile 9.17
30. Phillips, David FR-1 Arkansas State 9.17
31. Brewer, Isaiah FR-1 Montevallo 9.21
32. Maniscalco, Vinny JR-3 Belmont 9.42
33. England, Will JR-3 Winthrop 9.55
34. Fletcher, Lane FR-1 Shorter 9.69
35. Chaney, Brice FR-1 UL-Monroe 9.88
  Hightower, John FR-1 Hinds CC FS
  Knott, Eric JR-3 FIU DQ
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Wesley FR-1 Miss State 8.33
2. Jenkins, Terrance FR-1 Alabama State 8.62
3. Harris, Shawn SO-2 Tennessee St. 8.68
4. Maniscalco, Vinny JR-3 Belmont 9.42
5. England, Will JR-3 Winthrop 9.55
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Randeniya, Supan FR-1 Shorter 8.06
2. Johnson, Cyrus SR-4 Western Kentucky 8.32
3. Evans, Tamario JR-3 Shorter 8.44
4. Dorvilier , Jamal SO-2 FIU 8.94
5. Farish, Brandon SO-2 Montevallo 9.00
6. Dorval, Jeffrey FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.14
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amos, Jemarruse FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.39
2. Wilson, JaQuarius SO-2 Miss State 8.47
3. Corprew, Caleb FR-1 Belmont 8.71
4. Barringer, Cullen FR-1 Winthrop 8.95
5. Phillips, David FR-1 Arkansas State 9.17
  Knott, Eric JR-3 FIU DQ
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, Terrance FR-1 Alabama State 8.31
2. Pizzaro, Justin FR-1 Miss State 8.77
3. Hall, Marque-Anthony FR-1 Mobile 8.93
4. Zeigler, Zane SR-4 Embry-Riddle 8.93
5. Chaney, Brice FR-1 UL-Monroe 9.88
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayden, Jonathan FR-1 Western Kentucky 8.21
2. Lillard, Bryson SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 8.36
3. Ligon, Clint SO-2 Arkansas State 8.57
4. Jackson, Jordan SO-2 Winthrop 8.63
5. Dori, Alex SR-4 Embry-Riddle 8.64
6. Landis, Stuart JR-3 Belmont 9.16
7. Clark, Jamel FR-1 Mobile 9.17
8. Brewer, Isaiah FR-1 Montevallo 9.21
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Neptune, Daniel FR-1 FIU 8.46
2. Banks, Jeremy SO-2 Alcorn State 8.59
3. Hughes, Charles SO-2 Alcorn State 8.81
4. Dyer, Douglas SR-4 Troy 8.93
5. Bagwell, Dillon JR-3 Harding 8.94
6. Fletcher, Lane FR-1 Shorter 9.69
  Hightower, John FR-1 Hinds CC FS