January 25, 2015
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zaborowska, Ewa SR-4 Harding 4:44.97 10
2. Stoner, Paige FR-1 Lipscomb 5:02.48 8
3. Kemper, Kacey FR-1 Lipscomb 5:05.49 6
4. Childers, Jessica JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:13.81 5
5. Stravach, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 5:23.88 4
6. Litoff, Ashley FR-1 Rhodes 5:23.97 3
7. Smith, Hannah SR-4 Emory 5:27.00 2
8. Zimmerman, Micalyne SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 5:27.99 1
9. Romine, Taylor SO-2 Lipscomb 5:28.02 -
10. Markel, Halle FR-1 Emory 5:28.78 -
11. Rhodes, Hannah FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:30.22 -
12. Yinger, Karlie FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:31.42 -
13. Wiggins, Danisha JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 5:31.84 -
14. Galvin, Taylor JR-3 Clayton State 5:32.08 -
15. Fischer, Erica FR-1 Emory 5:32.18 -
16. Powell, Amber SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5:34.28 -
17. McFadden, Summer SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 5:34.54 -
18. Hayden, Ellery FR-1 Rhodes 5:36.77 -
19. Jenkins, Carissa FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:36.87 -
20. Hutson, Tiffany FR-1 Limestone 5:38.27 -
21. Powell, Heather SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5:38.62 -
22. Smith, Audrey FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:39.37 -
23. Eisenhandler, Mia SO-2 Emory 5:41.05 -
24. Knighten, Sierra FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:42.07 -
25. ZeeAbrahamsen, Emma FR-1 Rhodes 5:42.22 -
26. Llewellyn, Kaitlyn SR-4 Lipscomb 5:46.23 -
27. Alley, Reagan FR-1 Rhodes 5:47.57 -
28. Reynolds, Morgan FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 5:47.95 -
29. Whitworth, Chloe JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 5:52.70 -
30. Smith, Jessica SR-4 Clayton State 5:59.67 -
31. Duke, Kendall FR-1 Rhodes 6:01.14 -
32. Williams, Dynasty FR-1 Alcorn State 6:01.41 -
33. James, Jordan JR-3 Central Arkansas 6:01.50 -
34. Gonzales, Victoria FR-1 Mobile 6:02.82 -
35. King, Danielle SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 6:08.05 -
36. Moore, Emma FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 6:12.41 -
37. Jennette, Libby FR-1 Limestone 6:22.27 -
38. Sorilla, Taylor FR-1 Rhodes 6:33.86 -
39. white, rebecca FR-1 Oglethorpe 6:39.75 -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zaborowska, Ewa SR-4 Harding 4:44.97 10
2. Stoner, Paige FR-1 Lipscomb 5:02.48 8
3. Kemper, Kacey FR-1 Lipscomb 5:05.49 6
4. Childers, Jessica JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:13.81 5
5. Romine, Taylor SO-2 Lipscomb 5:28.02 -
6. Llewellyn, Kaitlyn SR-4 Lipscomb 5:46.23 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stravach, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 5:23.88 4
2. Litoff, Ashley FR-1 Rhodes 5:23.97 3
3. Zimmerman, Micalyne SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 5:27.99 1
4. Markel, Halle FR-1 Emory 5:28.78 -
5. Rhodes, Hannah FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:30.22 -
6. Yinger, Karlie FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:31.42 -
7. Wiggins, Danisha JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 5:31.84 -
8. Smith, Audrey FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:39.37 -
9. Williams, Dynasty FR-1 Alcorn State 6:01.41 -
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Hannah SR-4 Emory 5:27.00 2
2. Galvin, Taylor JR-3 Clayton State 5:32.08 -
3. Fischer, Erica FR-1 Emory 5:32.18 -
4. Powell, Amber SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5:34.28 -
5. Hutson, Tiffany FR-1 Limestone 5:38.27 -
6. ZeeAbrahamsen, Emma FR-1 Rhodes 5:42.22 -
7. Whitworth, Chloe JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 5:52.70 -
8. Duke, Kendall FR-1 Rhodes 6:01.14 -
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McFadden, Summer SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 5:34.54 -
2. Hayden, Ellery FR-1 Rhodes 5:36.77 -
3. Jenkins, Carissa FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:36.87 -
4. Powell, Heather SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5:38.62 -
5. Eisenhandler, Mia SO-2 Emory 5:41.05 -
6. Knighten, Sierra FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:42.07 -
7. Reynolds, Morgan FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 5:47.95 -
8. Gonzales, Victoria FR-1 Mobile 6:02.82 -
9. white, rebecca FR-1 Oglethorpe 6:39.75 -
Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alley, Reagan FR-1 Rhodes 5:47.57 -
2. Smith, Jessica SR-4 Clayton State 5:59.67 -
3. James, Jordan JR-3 Central Arkansas 6:01.50 -
4. King, Danielle SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 6:08.05 -
5. Moore, Emma FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 6:12.41 -
6. Jennette, Libby FR-1 Limestone 6:22.27 -
7. Sorilla, Taylor FR-1 Rhodes 6:33.86 -