April 17-18, 2015
|
Bridgewater (Va.) - Bridgewater, VA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Thibodeaux, Alec Evans, Trent SO-2SO-2Eastern MennoniteWashington and Lee2:01:55.025 17:02:15.85 2810 -
2.10.Gunther, Sam Leroy, MacKenzye JR-3FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Guilford1:55.8646 47:01:56.973 8 235
3.7.Denlinger, Tyler Anderson, Caleb SO-2JR-3Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite1:55.999 35:02:08.19 566 -
4.1.Evans, Trent Thibodeaux, Alec JR-3SO-2GuilfordWashington and Lee1:56.13 1:58.8157 407 -
5.11.Meadows, Cody Anderson, Caleb SR-4SO-2RoanokeWashington and Lee47:01:56.973 17:02:15.85 235 -
6.8.Jones, John Horton, Matthew SO-2JR-3Washington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)47:01:58.52 DNF 617 -
7.4.Thomas, Keith Macnab, Matt JR-3FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Lynchburg1:58.8157 2:04.5251 - -
8.14.Rothfuss, Brandon Macnab, Matt JR-3JR-3GuilfordWashington and Lee1:59.028 47:01:56.973 - 8
9.3.Leroy, MacKenzye Thomas, Keith FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeWashington and Lee31:02:01.948 2:01:55.025 - 2810
10.6.Rees, Levi Rees, Levi FR-1FR-1LynchburgLynchburg38:02:04.25 38:02:04.25 - -
11.5.Meyer, Matthieu Good, Logan FR-1SR-4RandolphLynchburg2:04.5251 21:02:07.71 - -
12.18.Scinta, Nate Jones, John FR-1SO-2Washington and LeeLynchburg52:02:05.488 31:02:01.948 - -
13.6.Good, Logan Graber, Patrick SO-2SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)Guilford26:02:05.97 31:02:01.948 - -
14.16.Macnab, Matt Meyer, Matthieu FR-1SO-2LynchburgEastern Mennonite21:02:07.71 31:02:01.948 - -
15.5.Graber, Patrick Rothfuss, Brandon JR-3FR-1Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite35:02:08.19 1:55.8646 - -
16.7.Ogburn, Dustin Rees, Levi SO-2FR-1Virginia WesleyanWashington and Lee45:02:09.26 1:59.028 - -
17.11.Horton, Matthew Meyer, Matthieu FR-1SO-2ShenandoahVirginia Wesleyan31:02:12.39 47:01:56.973 - -
18.3.Anderson, Caleb Graber, Patrick FR-1SO-2GuilfordEastern Mennonite2:15.1946 31:02:12.39 - -
19.15.Brown, Damon Rees, Levi SO-2FR-1Virginia WesleyanGuilford17:02:15.85 47:01:56.973 - -
 2.Heckman, Nevin Graber, Patrick JR-3SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)GuilfordDNF 1:55.999 - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
13.13.14.14.Good, Logan Brown, Damon Macnab, Matt Brown, Damon SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan6:02:05.97913:02:07.716:02:05.9792:15.8567----
14.13.13.13.Macnab, Matt Macnab, Matt Good, Logan Brown, Damon FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2LynchburgVirginia WesleyanLynchburgBridgewater (Va.)13:02:07.712:15.85672:15.85672:15.8567----
19.14.14.14.Brown, Damon Good, Logan Macnab, Matt Brown, Damon SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Virginia WesleyanBridgewater (Va.)Virginia WesleyanBridgewater (Va.)2:15.856713:02:07.716:02:05.97913:02:07.71----
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
11.7.7.11.15.18.Anderson, Caleb Scinta, Nate Thomas, Keith Scinta, Nate Horton, Matthew Scinta, Nate FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3GuilfordGuilfordBridgewater (Va.)LynchburgBridgewater (Va.)Randolph1:02:08.192:15.193425:01:58.8125:01:58.812:05.48612:05.4861------
12.12.10.18.15.10.Anderson, Caleb Scinta, Nate Rees, Levi Ogburn, Dustin Graber, Patrick Anderson, Caleb SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2RandolphEastern MennoniteLynchburgLynchburgBridgewater (Va.)Washington and Lee25:01:58.811:02:08.192:04.25762:04.25762:05.486145:02:04.526------
15.18.11.16.7.10.Anderson, Caleb Meyer, Matthieu Meyer, Matthieu Thomas, Keith Ogburn, Dustin Graber, Patrick FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Virginia WesleyanRandolphRandolphVirginia WesleyanGuilfordGuilford2:05.48612:05.486145:02:04.52645:02:04.52645:02:04.5262:12.390------
16.7.12.7.12.7.Ogburn, Dustin Rees, Levi Scinta, Nate Ogburn, Dustin Horton, Matthew Horton, Matthew JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3LynchburgBridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeWashington and LeeLynchburgRandolph2:04.25762:15.19342:05.48612:04.257645:02:04.5262:12.390------
17.11.15.18.7.12.Meyer, Matthieu Graber, Patrick Graber, Patrick Ogburn, Dustin Ogburn, Dustin Scinta, Nate JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Virginia WesleyanEastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteWashington and LeeWashington and LeeEastern Mennonite45:02:04.52645:02:04.5261:02:08.192:09.2651:02:08.192:09.265------
18.12.16.12.12.11.Thomas, Keith Meyer, Matthieu Ogburn, Dustin Meyer, Matthieu Thomas, Keith Thomas, Keith FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeRandolphVirginia WesleyanEastern MennoniteVirginia WesleyanRandolph2:15.19342:05.48612:09.2652:09.2651:02:08.191:02:08.19------
18.10.17.7.11.16.Rees, Levi Anderson, Caleb Horton, Matthew Ogburn, Dustin Meyer, Matthieu Graber, Patrick JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3ShenandoahVirginia WesleyanShenandoahVirginia WesleyanVirginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan45:02:04.5261:02:08.192:12.3902:09.2652:09.2652:12.390------
11.16.18.10.10.17.Rees, Levi Thomas, Keith Anderson, Caleb Thomas, Keith Horton, Matthew Anderson, Caleb JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)RandolphGuilfordShenandoahLynchburgWashington and Lee1:02:08.192:12.3902:15.19342:15.19342:15.19342:09.265------
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
6.1.1.5. Denlinger, Tyler Meadows, Cody Thibodeaux, Alec Denlinger, Tyler Denlinger, Tyler SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Eastern MennoniteWashington and LeeRoanoke1:59.0225:01:55.028325:01:55.028326:01:56.137DNF21062106210684-
9.2.2.4.5.Gunther, Sam Evans, Trent Gunther, Sam Gunther, Sam Denlinger, Tyler JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4RoanokeGuilfordBridgewater (Va.)GuilfordGuilford25:01:55.028325:01:55.02831:55.8648:01:55.991:55.861228484-1
2.1.3.8. Rothfuss, Brandon Evans, Trent Denlinger, Tyler Gunther, Sam Thibodeaux, Alec SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2GuilfordBridgewater (Va.)Eastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)Washington and Lee21:01:58.525448:01:55.9948:01:55.9925:01:55.028348:01:55.99-122962106-
9.5.4.4.3.Gunther, Sam Rothfuss, Brandon Evans, Trent Evans, Trent Jones, John JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)GuilfordGuilfordEastern MennoniteRoanoke25:01:55.0283DNF26:01:56.13748:01:55.99DNF1122448-448
9.1.5.4.6.Leroy, MacKenzye Thibodeaux, Alec Meadows, Cody Thibodeaux, Alec Heckman, Nevin FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3RoanokeWashington and LeeRoanokeBridgewater (Va.)Guilford21:01:58.525419:01:56.971919:01:56.971926:01:56.13721:01:58.5254--12211
9.3.6.5.6.Meadows, Cody Denlinger, Tyler Jones, John Rothfuss, Brandon Meadows, Cody SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2RoanokeWashington and LeeWashington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)Guilford1:55.8625:01:55.028321:01:58.52541:55.8626:01:56.137122-1961
3. 8.3.4.Rothfuss, Brandon Gunther, Sam Rothfuss, Brandon Rothfuss, Brandon Rothfuss, Brandon SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Washington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)GuilfordGuilfordGuilford1:59.021:55.861:59.0225:01:55.028339:02:01.9421210684-21062106
6.4.9. 3.Thibodeaux, Alec Rothfuss, Brandon Leroy, MacKenzye Jones, John Heckman, Nevin JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4GuilfordRoanokeWashington and LeeGuilfordWashington and Lee39:02:01.942139:02:01.942139:02:01.942148:01:55.991:59.02122--12284
8.1. 9.5.Rothfuss, Brandon Heckman, Nevin Heckman, Nevin Rothfuss, Brandon Jones, John SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Eastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)21:01:58.525426:01:56.137DNF21:01:58.525421:01:58.52542106--1448