February 28 - March 1, 2015
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wiseman, Jeff FR-1 Penn 1:02.48 10
2. Emrich, Zachery FR-1 Brown 1:03.04 8
3. Ingalls, Joshua FR-1 Princeton 1:03.26 6
4. Timmins, Tom SR-4 Penn 1:03.35 4
5. Ostrowski, Ben SO-2 Brown 1:03.94 2
6. Hammond, Corey JR-3 Columbia 1:03.99 1
7. Gomez, Phil SO-2 Dartmouth 1:04.17 -
8. Sowah, Johanan SO-2 Columbia 1:04.39 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Timmins, Tom SR-4 Penn 1:03.35 4
2. Ostrowski, Ben SO-2 Brown 1:03.94 2
3. Gomez, Phil SO-2 Dartmouth 1:04.17 -
4. Sowah, Johanan SO-2 Columbia 1:04.39 -
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wiseman, Jeff FR-1 Penn 1:02.48 10
2. Emrich, Zachery FR-1 Brown 1:03.04 8
3. Ingalls, Joshua FR-1 Princeton 1:03.26 6
4. Hammond, Corey JR-3 Columbia 1:03.99 1

Men's 500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Emrich, Zachery FR-1 Brown 1:03.20
2. Wiseman, Jeff FR-1 Penn 1:03.27
3. Ingalls, Joshua FR-1 Princeton 1:03.92
4. Timmins, Tom SR-4 Penn 1:04.26
5. Sowah, Johanan SO-2 Columbia 1:04.62
6. Ostrowski, Ben SO-2 Brown 1:04.67
7. Hammond, Corey JR-3 Columbia 1:04.71
8. Gomez, Phil SO-2 Dartmouth 1:04.73
9. Puleo, Austin JR-3 Yale 1:04.94
10. Creasman, Nicolas FR-1 Dartmouth 1:05.05
11. Cariati, Amos FR-1 Dartmouth 1:05.07
12. Busby, Ronald SO-2 Columbia 1:05.47
13. Olloqui, Cisco SR-4 Cornell 1:05.77
14. Haensel, Max FR-1 Brown 1:06.95
15. Rowe, William SR-4 Yale 1:07.34
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Emrich, Zachery FR-1 Brown 1:03.20
2. Ostrowski, Ben SO-2 Brown 1:04.67
3. Puleo, Austin JR-3 Yale 1:04.94
4. Cariati, Amos FR-1 Dartmouth 1:05.07
5. Busby, Ronald SO-2 Columbia 1:05.47
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ingalls, Joshua FR-1 Princeton 1:03.92
2. Timmins, Tom SR-4 Penn 1:04.26
3. Sowah, Johanan SO-2 Columbia 1:04.62
4. Hammond, Corey JR-3 Columbia 1:04.71
5. Creasman, Nicolas FR-1 Dartmouth 1:05.05
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wiseman, Jeff FR-1 Penn 1:03.27
2. Gomez, Phil SO-2 Dartmouth 1:04.73
3. Olloqui, Cisco SR-4 Cornell 1:05.77
4. Haensel, Max FR-1 Brown 1:06.95
5. Rowe, William SR-4 Yale 1:07.34