January 8, 2016
|
LSU-Maddox FH - Baton Rouge, LA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Danielle Demas SR-4 Sam Houston St. 8.31
2 Daeshon Gordon SO-2 LSU 8.37
3 Ste'yce McNeil SR-4 Miss State 8.38
4 Tiffany Flynn SO-2 Miss State 8.43
5 Leah Lott JR-3 Miss State 8.54
6 Danielle Phillips SO-2 LSU 8.59
7 Alexia Fortenberry Junior New Orleans 8.60
8 Brittany Kelly   Unattached 8.92

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Danielle Demas SR-4 Sam Houston St. 8.23
2 Daeshon Gordon SO-2 LSU 8.51
3 Leah Lott JR-3 Miss State 8.62
4 Ste'yce McNeil SR-4 Miss State 8.62
5 Danielle Phillips SO-2 LSU 8.67
6 Alexia Fortenberry Junior New Orleans 8.78
7 Brittany Kelly   Unattached 8.79
8 Tiffany Flynn SO-2 Miss State 8.82
9 Jessica Duckett FR-1 Tulane 8.88
10 Janiel Mcdonald JR-3 Louisiana Tech 8.89
10 Jasmin Fusilier SR-4 UL-Lafayette 8.89
12 Daphney Campbell FR-1 Louisiana Tech 8.93
13 Markesha Peterson   Unattached 8.96
14 Laticia Watson SO-2 Louisiana Tech 8.97
15 Skylin Harbin FR-1 Tulane 9.00
16 Braneshia Payton SO-2 Northwestern St. 9.01
17 Dana Ohlson SR-4 Tulane 9.06
18 Tiare Dugger JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.13
19 Zaria Tillman FR-1 Miss State 9.16
20 Kaitlyn Moreau SR-4 UL-Lafayette 9.17
21 Bria McIver SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9.26
22 Tayla Celestine FR-1 SE Louisiana 9.28
23 Lakayla Lafrance   New Orleans 9.29
24 Deara Thomas JR-3 Southern 9.36
25 Zanecia Jackson FR-1 Louisiana Tech 9.39
26 Tamika Brazzel SR-4 Tulane 9.39
27 Jillian Turner FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.40
28 Courtney Lord SO-2 Sam Houston St. 9.46
29 Frances Porter SR-4 Sam Houston St. 9.46
30 Cydney Moreau JR-3 SE Louisiana 9.50
31 Nicole Jenrette SR-4 Sam Houston St. 9.53
32 Madeline Kaufmann JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.55
33 Dominique Hever SO-2 Tulane 9.72
34 Nina Radisavljevic FR-1 McNeese State 9.78
35 Alex Morrow SO-2 UL-Lafayette 9.84
36 Raven Davis FR-1 SE Louisiana 9.86
37 Reagan Riggins FR-1 Nicholls State 9.93
38 Anette January FR-1 Southern 9.95
39 Lakeisha Taylor FR-1 Nicholls State 10.00
40 Maya Tunwar SR-4 McNeese State 10.31
41 Breyauna Jackson SO-2 McNeese State 10.31
42 Paizley Armstrong FR-1 Southern 10.43
43 Dominitra Charles FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.43
44 Caitlin Jones SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 10.54
45 Sarah Lewis FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.56
46 Morgan Utsey -Williams FR-1 Texas Southern 10.62
47 Kristian Ojonta SO-2 McNeese State 10.67
48 Alex Harrell SR-4 UL-Lafayette 11.14
49 Grace McKenzie FR-1 McNeese State 11.37
50 Khyllia Barnes FR-1 McNeese State 11.38
51 Avery Zamzow SO-2 Sam Houston St. 15.63
52 Laniya Taylor FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 18.96
  Bianca Jackson SR-4 Louisiana Tech DQ
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Daeshon Gordon SO-2 LSU 8.51
10 Jasmin Fusilier SR-4 UL-Lafayette 8.89
19 Zaria Tillman FR-1 Miss State 9.16
29 Frances Porter SR-4 Sam Houston St. 9.46
38 Anette January FR-1 Southern 9.95
39 Lakeisha Taylor FR-1 Nicholls State 10.00
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Danielle Phillips SO-2 LSU 8.67
6 Alexia Fortenberry Junior New Orleans 8.78
14 Laticia Watson SO-2 Louisiana Tech 8.97
31 Nicole Jenrette SR-4 Sam Houston St. 9.53
33 Dominique Hever SO-2 Tulane 9.72
35 Alex Morrow SO-2 UL-Lafayette 9.84
43 Dominitra Charles FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.43
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ste'yce McNeil SR-4 Miss State 8.62
16 Braneshia Payton SO-2 Northwestern St. 9.01
22 Tayla Celestine FR-1 SE Louisiana 9.28
27 Jillian Turner FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.40
41 Breyauna Jackson SO-2 McNeese State 10.31
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Skylin Harbin FR-1 Tulane 9.00
18 Tiare Dugger JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.13
20 Kaitlyn Moreau SR-4 UL-Lafayette 9.17
30 Cydney Moreau JR-3 SE Louisiana 9.50
34 Nina Radisavljevic FR-1 McNeese State 9.78
37 Reagan Riggins FR-1 Nicholls State 9.93
42 Paizley Armstrong FR-1 Southern 10.43
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Tiffany Flynn SO-2 Miss State 8.82
17 Dana Ohlson SR-4 Tulane 9.06
21 Bria McIver SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9.26
25 Zanecia Jackson FR-1 Louisiana Tech 9.39
45 Sarah Lewis FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.56
49 Grace McKenzie FR-1 McNeese State 11.37
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Leah Lott JR-3 Miss State 8.62
12 Daphney Campbell FR-1 Louisiana Tech 8.93
13 Markesha Peterson   Unattached 8.96
24 Deara Thomas JR-3 Southern 9.36
36 Raven Davis FR-1 SE Louisiana 9.86
44 Caitlin Jones SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 10.54
47 Kristian Ojonta SO-2 McNeese State 10.67
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jessica Duckett FR-1 Tulane 8.88
40 Maya Tunwar SR-4 McNeese State 10.31
46 Morgan Utsey -Williams FR-1 Texas Southern 10.62
48 Alex Harrell SR-4 UL-Lafayette 11.14
51 Avery Zamzow SO-2 Sam Houston St. 15.63
52 Laniya Taylor FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 18.96
  Bianca Jackson SR-4 Louisiana Tech DQ
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Danielle Demas SR-4 Sam Houston St. 8.23
7 Brittany Kelly   Unattached 8.79
10 Janiel Mcdonald JR-3 Louisiana Tech 8.89
23 Lakayla Lafrance   New Orleans 9.29
26 Tamika Brazzel SR-4 Tulane 9.39
28 Courtney Lord SO-2 Sam Houston St. 9.46
32 Madeline Kaufmann JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.55
50 Khyllia Barnes FR-1 McNeese State 11.38