March 18-19, 2016
|
Washington & Lee - Lexington, VA
ICON KEY: ODAC PSAC DIII All-Ohio

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.5.Macon, Allison Wright, Kayla SR-4SO-2MansfieldVirginia Tech Running Club4:49.291 5:28.874
2.17.Seybold, Margaret Cullum, Sarah FR-1SO-2Washington and LeeEastern Mennonite4:55.07 22:06:19.1687
3. Maggiacomo, Taylor Hilliard, Melanie SR-4 Carnegie MellonVirginia Tech Running Club5:00.463 5:01.06
4. Zabrodsky, Olivia Rachmaciej, Gabriela JR-3FR-1Case WesternRoanoke5:01.06 18:05:18.60
5.6.Ashley, Caitlin Arnold, Liliana JR-3FR-1RoanokeEastern Mennonite52:05:01.710 46:05:02.7519
6.43.McCurry, Allison Barthol, Jennifer JR-3 MansfieldAlvernia36:05:01.8404 5:28.3399
7.29.Hauver, Maryellen Macon, Allison SO-2FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)East Stroudsburg5:02.62 36:05:01.8404
8.28.Arnold, Liliana Duan, Alice SO-2FR-1Washington and LeeBluffton46:05:02.7519 DNS
9.26.Treadway, Taylor Maggiacomo, Taylor FR-1SO-2Alderson BroaddusCarnegie Mellon5:03.391 5:34.290
10.25.Hoffmann, Jennifer Bauerle, Melissa FR-1FR-1Case WesternEast Stroudsburg5:03.575 5:34.290
11.11.Hilliard, Melanie Talerman, Lily JR-3SR-4MansfieldRoanoke5:05:05.82 5:28.5546
12. Bryant, Haley Moon, Melanie JR-3FR-1Carnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon17:05:11.58 5:28.874
13. Schirch, Juni Paden, Jolee SR-4FR-1Eastern MennoniteBluffton5:14.04 DNS
14.31.Mann, Sarah Iskander, KatherineSO-2JR-3ShenandoahGoucher0:05:14.18 DNS
15.15.Miyagi, Marissa Macon, Allison FR-1JR-3Case WesternCase Western5:15.0412 5:28.3399
16. Bauerle, Melissa Lehman, Katherine SR-4FR-1RoanokeBluffton5:17.33 15:05:23.331
17.13.Essabhoy, Shaheen Barthol, Jennifer JR-3JR-3Carnegie MellonShenandoah5:17.97 49:05:45.907
18.20.Williams, Brittany Maggiacomo, Taylor SO-2FR-1Eastern MennoniteShenandoah41:05:18.0271 5:36.510
19.5.Balliet, Molly Bauerle, Melissa JR-3FR-1MansfieldWashington and Lee18:05:18.60 5:17.33
20.39.Polivka, Elena Bolton, Bianca SO-2 Case WesternGoucher52:05:19.55 DNS
21.4.Hauke, Alissa Ashley, Caitlin SO-2JR-3BlufftonVirginia Tech Running Club2:05:20.4686 5:36.510
22.4.Bauer, Ellen Paden, Jolee SO-2FR-1RoanokeShenandoah57:05:22.22 0:05:14.18
23.10.Talerman, Lily Lehman, Katherine SO-2FR-1UrsinusEastern Mennonite15:05:23.331 5:33.459
24.37.Mackey, Nicole Miyagi, Marissa FR-1FR-1MansfieldCarnegie Mellon5:26.33 DNS
25.39.Young, Emily Pettis, Sandra SO-2FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Carnegie Mellon5:27.290 DNS
26.1.Duan, Alice Maggiacomo, Taylor FR-1SR-4Carnegie MellonRoanoke5:28.3399 1:05:29.662
27.23.Tascarella, Amanda Bauerle, Melissa SO-2FR-1GoucherCase Western5:28.5546 5:14.04
28.32.Belbey, Stephanie Mace, Taylor JR-3JR-3East StroudsburgCase Western5:28.874 4:49.291
29.27.Legare, Nicole Seybold, Margaret SR-4JuniorShenandoahEast Stroudsburg18:05:29.179 29:06:02.9646
30. Kullmann, KatherineSkulstad, Jeanne  FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubBluffton5:29.2827 5:17.33
31.13.Sanders, Bailey Bryant, Haley FR-1SR-4Washington and LeeEastern Mennonite1:05:29.662 DNS
32.35.Barthol, Jennifer Gill, Autumn SO-2 RoanokeEastern Mennonite4:05:29.7069 DNS
33.29.Johnson, Kelly Young, Emily FR-1FR-1GoucherVirginia Tech Running Club5:30.5647 5:28.3399
34.15.Morin, Sarah Polivka, Elena SO-2FR-1MansfieldBridgewater (Va.)5:31.60 5:30.5647
35. Burns, AllisonYoung, Emily   Virginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running Club11:05:31.832 7:27.863
36.1.Lachman, BeccaTalerman, Lily  SO-2Virginia Tech Running ClubAlvernia48:05:31.9363 5:31.60
37.46.Rachmaciej, Gabriela Hoffmann, Jennifer FR-1SR-4East StroudsburgShenandoah5:33.459 17:05:11.58
38.38.Miller, Devony Lehman, Katherine FR-1JR-3BlufftonCase Western5:34.290 57:05:22.22
39.6.Mace, Taylor O'Toole, SydneyFR-1SR-4Alderson BroaddusCase Western5:36.510 17:05:11.58
40.46.Anderson, KristinaPaden, Jolee   Virginia Tech Running ClubEastern Mennonite39:05:38.065 41:05:18.0271
41.8.Simpson, Audrey Bolton, Bianca FR-1FR-1UrsinusAlderson Broaddus5:44.9165 5:15.0412
42.47.O'Toole, SydneyGroff, Tami  JR-3Virginia Tech Running ClubMansfield49:05:45.907 5:17.33
43.45.McGhee, Kayla Sanders, Bailey FR-1FR-1ShenandoahRoanoke20:05:53.207 DNS
44.26.Brown, Christanna Simpson, Audrey JR-3FR-1AlverniaCase Western13:05:56.1487 5:05:05.82
45.33.Gill, Autumn Gill, Autumn FR-1FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)29:06:02.9646 DNS
46.19.Hostettler, Miranda Aurand, Taylor JR-3FR-1BlufftonMansfield6:03.67 5:27.290
47.33.Sylvester, Hailey Moon, Melanie JuniorSR-4Virginia Tech Running ClubBluffton6:06.3374 41:05:18.0271
48.44.Aurand, Taylor Schirch, Juni FR-1SO-2BlufftonCase Western22:06:19.1687 48:05:31.9363
49.14.Moon, Melanie Cullum, Sarah FR-1SO-2BlufftonVirginia Tech Running Club7:27.863 5:28.3399
 19.Skulstad, Jeanne Bolton, Bianca FR-1FR-1RoanokeCarnegie MellonDNS 5:15.0412
 1.Cullum, Sarah Sanders, Bailey SR-4FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)RoanokeDNS 5:28.3399
 34.Bolton, Bianca Sanders, Bailey SR-4FR-1MisericordiaGoucherDNS 17:05:11.58
 44.Lehman, Katherine Aurand, Taylor SO-2FR-1Eastern MennoniteCase WesternDNS 5:15.0412
 29.Grimes, Danielle Mace, Taylor SR-4JR-3UrsinusCarnegie MellonDNS DNS
 1.Yoder, Maria Bolton, Bianca FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteCase WesternDNS 5:33.459
 48.Paden, Jolee Miller, Devony SR-4FR-1Eastern MennoniteCase WesternDNS 5:26.33
 45.Wright, Kayla Miyagi, Marissa FR-1FR-1Virginia WesleyanEastern MennoniteDNS 7:27.863
  Iskander, KatherineSkulstad, Jeanne  FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubEastern MennoniteDNS 5:02.62
  Pettis, Sandra Williams, Brittany FR-1JR-3ShenandoahBridgewater (Va.)DNS 5:00.463
 26.Groff, Tami Simpson, Audrey FR-1JR-3BlufftonVirginia Tech Running ClubDNS DNS
 39.Snouwaert, Jessica Mann, Sarah FR-1FR-1GoucherGoucherDNS 36:05:01.8404
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
 1. 2.Hoffmann, Jennifer Macon, Allison Hoffmann, Jennifer Arnold, Liliana FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4MansfieldMansfieldEastern MennoniteWashington and Lee23:04:55.0780 4:49.291 46:05:02.75 38:05:00.461
2.2.10.8.Miyagi, Marissa Seybold, Margaret Seybold, Margaret McCurry, Allison SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Washington and LeeWashington and LeeRoanokeCase WesternDNS23:04:55.0780 46:05:02.75 38:05:03.571
15.3.3.4.Seybold, Margaret Maggiacomo, Taylor Zabrodsky, Olivia Arnold, Liliana SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1Washington and LeeCarnegie MellonCarnegie MellonWashington and LeeDNS38:05:00.46135:05:15.045:01.0682
3.4.  McCurry, Allison Zabrodsky, Olivia Hilliard, Melanie Ashley, Caitlin JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Carnegie MellonCase WesternMansfieldRoanoke5:05.825:01.0682 38:05:03.571 15:05:01.7157
1.5.5.2.Hilliard, Melanie Ashley, Caitlin Arnold, Liliana Seybold, Margaret JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2Washington and LeeRoanokeMansfieldWashington and Lee38:05:00.46115:05:01.7157 46:05:02.75 5:05.82
4.6.10.11.Maggiacomo, Taylor McCurry, Allison Hoffmann, Jennifer Arnold, Liliana SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Washington and LeeMansfieldWashington and LeeWashington and Lee35:05:15.045:01.845:01.0682 4:49.291
2.8.4.10.McCurry, Allison Arnold, Liliana Arnold, Liliana Bolton, Bianca FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4MansfieldWashington and LeeMansfieldMansfield15:05:01.7157 46:05:02.75 15:05:01.7157 4:49.291
5.10. 11.Zabrodsky, Olivia Hoffmann, Jennifer Lehman, Katherine Seybold, Margaret SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Washington and LeeCase WesternRoanokeMansfieldDNS38:05:03.571 38:05:00.4614:49.291
1.11. 6.Hilliard, Melanie Hilliard, Melanie Ashley, Caitlin Lehman, Katherine JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3MansfieldMansfieldMansfieldEastern Mennonite46:05:02.75 5:05.82DNSDNS
11.15.11.5.Zabrodsky, Olivia Miyagi, Marissa Hoffmann, Jennifer McCurry, Allison FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Case WesternCase WesternCase WesternEastern Mennonite38:05:03.571 35:05:15.045:05.82DNS
11. 3.1.Miyagi, Marissa Bolton, Bianca Maggiacomo, Taylor Miyagi, Marissa SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2MansfieldMisericordiaMansfieldRoanoke38:05:00.461DNS35:05:15.04DNS
6. 2.6.Seybold, Margaret Lehman, Katherine Arnold, Liliana McCurry, Allison JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4RoanokeEastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteMansfield5:01.84DNS35:05:15.044:49.291
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7. Hauver, Maryellen Bryant, Haley SO-2FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Shenandoah29:05:02.62 50:05:34.2917
9. Treadway, Taylor Hauke, Alissa FR-1SR-4Alderson BroaddusVirginia Wesleyan44:05:03.398DNS
12.21.Bryant, Haley Bryant, Haley JR-3SR-4Carnegie MellonBridgewater (Va.)5:11.5835:05:27.2983
13.13.Schirch, Juni Bauerle, Melissa SR-4SR-4Eastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)9:05:14.04DNS
14.21.Mann, Sarah Bryant, Haley SO-2FR-1ShenandoahAlderson Broaddus5:14.1850:05:34.2917
16.16.Bauerle, Melissa Polivka, Elena SR-4SR-4RoanokeBridgewater (Va.)5:17.33450:05:34.2917
20.9.Polivka, Elena Miller, Devony SO-2SR-4Case WesternRoanoke56:05:19.5505:14.18
21. Hauke, Alissa Wright, Kayla SO-2SR-4BlufftonBridgewater (Va.)14:05:20.4635:05:27.2983
25. Young, Emily Polivka, Elena SO-2SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)35:05:27.2983DNS
38.25.Miller, Devony Polivka, Elena FR-1FR-1BlufftonEastern Mennonite50:05:34.29175:17.334
 12.Paden, Jolee Treadway, Taylor SR-4SO-2Eastern MennoniteCarnegie MellonDNSDNS
  Wright, Kayla Schirch, Juni FR-1JR-3Virginia WesleyanEastern MennoniteDNS9:05:14.04
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
29.29.18.18.40.Talerman, Lily Legare, Nicole Williams, Brittany Bauer, Ellen Legare, Nicole SO-2 SO-2SO-2FR-1MansfieldVirginia Tech Running ClubEastern MennoniteMansfieldGoucher5:28.559354:05:29.17613:05:18.025:22.22155:26.3339
18.23.19.34.34.Simpson, Audrey Legare, Nicole Balliet, Molly Mackey, Nicole Yoder, Maria SO-2FR-1JR-3 JR-3UrsinusMansfieldMansfieldEastern MennoniteGoucher13:05:18.025:26.33395:18.6035:18.6035:26.3339
  22.18. Grimes, Danielle Bauer, Ellen Bauer, Ellen Legare, Nicole Bauer, Ellen SO-2FR-1SO-2 SR-4Eastern MennoniteUrsinusRoanokeMansfieldEastern Mennonite13:05:18.025:28.55935:22.22155:22.22155:31.60
24.29.23.18.24.Legare, Nicole Balliet, Molly Talerman, Lily Yoder, Maria Legare, Nicole JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2UrsinusVirginia Tech Running ClubUrsinusShenandoahRoanoke8:05:23.334435:05:44.9128:05:23.33445:26.3339DNS
 41.24. 34.Mackey, Nicole Morin, Sarah Mackey, Nicole Legare, Nicole Williams, Brittany SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1MansfieldVirginia Tech Running ClubMansfieldMansfieldUrsinus35:05:44.912DNS5:26.33395:31.6035:05:44.912
24.29.27.19.22.Williams, Brittany Balliet, Molly Tascarella, Amanda Balliet, Molly Simpson, Audrey SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4UrsinusVirginia Tech Running ClubGoucherUrsinusMansfieldDNS5:18.6035:28.559335:05:44.9125:28.5593
34.19.29.23.24.Morin, Sarah Yoder, Maria Legare, Nicole Grimes, Danielle Morin, Sarah SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2MansfieldEastern MennoniteShenandoahEastern MennoniteMansfield54:05:29.17651:05:38.0654:05:29.1765:31.605:28.5593
19.24.34.24.41.Tascarella, Amanda Anderson, KristinaMorin, Sarah Grimes, Danielle Grimes, Danielle FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1MansfieldUrsinusMansfieldUrsinusGoucher13:05:18.025:31.605:31.605:18.603DNS
23.40.40.19.29.Grimes, Danielle Yoder, Maria Anderson, KristinaYoder, Maria Simpson, Audrey SR-4SO-2 SO-2SO-2GoucherUrsinusVirginia Tech Running ClubShenandoahGoucher13:05:18.02DNS51:05:38.065:26.3339DNS
 19.41.40.41.Williams, Brittany Yoder, Maria Simpson, Audrey Tascarella, Amanda Anderson, KristinaSR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3MansfieldGoucherUrsinusShenandoahRoanoke5:28.55935:18.60335:05:44.91213:05:18.025:22.2215
24.18. 22.34.Grimes, Danielle Williams, Brittany Grimes, Danielle Williams, Brittany Mackey, Nicole  FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2UrsinusEastern MennoniteUrsinusUrsinusEastern Mennonite5:22.22155:26.3339DNS5:31.6054:05:29.176
23.27.   Bauer, Ellen Yoder, Maria Yoder, Maria Williams, Brittany Simpson, Audrey SR-4 FR-1FR-1 GoucherUrsinusEastern MennoniteGoucherUrsinus5:31.608:05:23.3344DNS5:28.55935:28.5593
1500 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.39.Essabhoy, Shaheen Brown, Christanna JR-3FR-1Carnegie MellonEast Stroudsburg5:17.97DNS
28.30.Belbey, Stephanie Kullmann, KatherineJR-3JR-3East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg57:05:28.874DNS
30. Kullmann, KatherineLachman, Becca FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubAlderson Broaddus5:29.2887:05:29.7024
31.30.Sanders, Bailey Essabhoy, Shaheen FR-1JR-3Washington and LeeRoanoke5:29.660128:06:03.6746
32.32.Barthol, Jennifer Barthol, Jennifer SO-2JR-3RoanokeCarnegie Mellon7:05:29.702457:05:28.874
36.28.Lachman, BeccaBelbey, Stephanie  FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubRoanoke5:31.936928:06:03.6746
37.32.Rachmaciej, Gabriela Brown, Christanna FR-1JR-3East StroudsburgRoanoke5:33.4585:17.97
39.39.Mace, Taylor Sanders, Bailey FR-1JR-3Alderson BroaddusCarnegie Mellon5:36.5135:29.288
44. Brown, Christanna Kullmann, KatherineJR-3 AlverniaVirginia Tech Running Club1:05:56.14235:29.6601
46.31.Hostettler, Miranda Hostettler, Miranda JR-3JR-3BlufftonWashington and Lee28:06:03.6746DNS
 36.Skulstad, Jeanne Mace, Taylor FR-1FR-1RoanokeEast StroudsburgDNS5:31.9369
  Cullum, Sarah Cullum, Sarah SR-4JR-3Bridgewater (Va.)RoanokeDNS7:05:29.7024
1500 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
26. 47.Duan, Alice Burns, AllisonGroff, Tami FR-1FR-1FR-1Carnegie MellonBlufftonVirginia Tech Running Club8:05:28.33841:05:30.56113:05:31.836
33. 48.Johnson, Kelly Gill, Autumn Burns, AllisonFR-1FR-1FR-1GoucherBlufftonVirginia Tech Running Club41:05:30.56113:05:31.8367:27.86
35.47.35.Burns, AllisonBurns, AllisonAurand, Taylor  FR-1FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running ClubBridgewater (Va.)13:05:31.836DNS40:06:06.3346
42.43. O'Toole, SydneyMcGhee, Kayla Johnson, Kelly  FR-1 Virginia Tech Running ClubGoucherBluffton5:45.9042DNS40:06:06.3346
43.43.26.McGhee, Kayla Aurand, Taylor Sylvester, Hailey FR-1 FR-1ShenandoahBridgewater (Va.)Goucher5:53.2048:06:19.16415:53.20
45.  Gill, Autumn Gill, Autumn Snouwaert, Jessica FR-1 JuniorBridgewater (Va.)BlufftonVirginia Tech Running Club35:06:02.967:27.868:05:28.338
47.  Sylvester, Hailey Aurand, Taylor O'Toole, SydneyJuniorFR-1FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubBridgewater (Va.)Bluffton40:06:06.3346DNSDNS
48.48.45.Aurand, Taylor Pettis, Sandra Snouwaert, Jessica FR-1Junior BlufftonVirginia Tech Running ClubCarnegie Mellon48:06:19.16415:53.2041:05:30.561
49.49.48.Moon, Melanie Pettis, Sandra Gill, Autumn FR-1Junior BlufftonBlufftonGoucher7:27.8648:06:19.16417:27.86
  43.Iskander, KatherineAurand, Taylor Snouwaert, Jessica  JuniorFR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubBlufftonShenandoahDNSDNS48:06:19.1641
 43.26.Pettis, Sandra Gill, Autumn Sylvester, Hailey FR-1FR-1FR-1ShenandoahBlufftonGoucherDNS5:45.9042DNS
 33.49.Groff, Tami Pettis, Sandra Moon, Melanie FR-1FR-1FR-1BlufftonVirginia Tech Running ClubBlufftonDNS8:05:28.338DNS
 45. Snouwaert, Jessica Groff, Tami Johnson, Kelly FR-1FR-1FR-1GoucherVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running ClubDNSDNSDNS