February 20, 2016
|
Embry-Riddle (I) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
400m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Quinones SO-2 Florida Southern 4:18.18 4:20.77 4:02.69 3:47.20 10
2 Geoffrey Kipchumba FR-1 William Carey 4:19.08 5:13.49 4:55.36 4:37.22 8
3 Andrew Carpenter SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:29.16 3:51.48 3:08.42 4:26.47 6
4 Ray Spradlin Senior Unattached 4:30.60 3:22.95 3:52.72 4:38.72 5
5 Christian Vazquez Junior Unattached 4:31.10 3:47.73 5:38.88 4:14.84 4
6 John Bryant SO-2 Florida Southern 4:36.29 5:37.08 5:53.66 3:43.80 3
7 Kyler Kathman SR-4 Southeastern U. 4:38.66 5:51.12 5:06.53 5:56.69 2
8 Adam Lawrence SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:40.55 4:43.36 3:47.25 3:19.19 1
9 Daniel Marín SO-2 Warner 4:50.40 5:16.54 4:30.08 3:29.09 -
10 Gabriel Barron SR-4 Webber 4:51.04 5:43.43 3:35.37 3:47.02 -
11 Marcus Corbett SO-2 Webber 4:51.20 4:13.35 6:09.83 4:25.00 -
12 Brandon Kempton JR-3 Warner 4:52.20 3:59.61 4:34.67 3:42.08 -
13 Jacob Pacifici JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:53.36 4:03.49 4:29.90 4:29.90 -
14 Austyn Finnk Senior Stetson 5:03.53 4:18.00 6:10.31 6:16.38 -
15 Chris Magnus   Unattached 5:04.83 4:13.01 4:06.92 4:34.35 -
16 Brendan Hessler   Stetson 5:06.22 3:55.79 3:52.73 4:26.42 -
17 Stephen Pena JR-3 Southeastern U. 5:07.43 6:27.37 3:53.65 4:27.47 -
18 Ryan Newfrock   Stetson 5:29.33 5:52.39 4:53.11 6:22.03 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Quinones SO-2 Florida Southern 4:18.18 3:13.64 5:07.24 3:05.89 10
2 Geoffrey Kipchumba FR-1 William Carey 4:19.08 4:08.72 4:03.54 5:16.08 8
3 Andrew Carpenter SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:29.16 4:23.78 4:34.55 3:32.64 6
4 Ray Spradlin Senior Unattached 4:30.60 5:46.37 3:33.78 3:17.54 5
5 Christian Vazquez Junior Unattached 4:31.10 5:28.04 3:31.46 4:22.97 4
6 John Bryant SO-2 Florida Southern 4:36.29 3:35.51 5:50.89 5:01.16 3
7 Kyler Kathman SR-4 Southeastern U. 4:38.66 4:47.02 5:51.12 5:51.12 2
8 Adam Lawrence SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:40.55 3:27.61 3:19.19 3:24.81 1
12 Brandon Kempton JR-3 Warner 4:52.20 3:53.76 6:14.02 5:06.81 -
17 Stephen Pena JR-3 Southeastern U. 5:07.43 5:22.81 6:05.85 5:04.36 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Daniel Marín SO-2 Warner 4:12.65 4:50.40 -
10 Gabriel Barron SR-4 Webber 5:49.25 4:51.04 -
11 Marcus Corbett SO-2 Webber 5:46.53 4:51.20 -
13 Jacob Pacifici JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:06.43 4:53.36 -
14 Austyn Finnk Senior Stetson 6:04.24 5:03.53 -
15 Chris Magnus   Unattached 4:43.50 5:04.83 -
16 Brendan Hessler   Stetson 4:35.60 5:06.22 -
18 Ryan Newfrock   Stetson 3:57.12 5:29.33 -