January 29-30, 2016
|
Houston-Yeoman FH - Houston, TX
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stowers, Jasmin   Unattached 8.12
2. George, Phylicia   Unattached 8.13
3. Demas, Danielle SR-4 Sam Houston St. 8.36
4. James, Tiki   Unattached 8.46
5. Flax, Jessica   Unattached 8.47
6. Coleman, Breeana   Unattached 8.64
7. Krenek, Kaylee FR-1 Texas State 8.73
8. Wilson, Porschea SR-4 Texas-Arlington 8.74

Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. George, Phylicia   Unattached 8.13
2. Stowers, Jasmin   Unattached 8.21
3. Demas, Danielle SR-4 Sam Houston St. 8.29
4. James, Tiki   Unattached 8.41
5. Flax, Jessica   Unattached 8.44
6. Coleman, Breeana   Unattached 8.51
7. Krenek, Kaylee FR-1 Texas State 8.66
8. Wilson, Porschea SR-4 Texas-Arlington 8.73
9. Parker, Tiffany   Unattached 8.78
10. McIver, Bria SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.83
11. Tillett, Christina SO-2 Houston 8.84
12. Metoyer, Amber   Unattached 8.91
13. MITCHELL, ARNIESHA FR-1 New Mexico St. 8.91
14. CRAYTON, Chelsea SO-2 North Texas 8.95
15. Dugger, Tiare JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.06
16. Thomas, Taylor JR-3 Houston Baptist 9.07
17. Drake, Shaciarra JR-3 Grambling 9.13
18. Young, Akuira FR-1 Rice 9.14
19. Smith, Kylah FR-1 Texas State 9.15
20. Roy, Kelsey SO-2 Houston 9.16
21. Jackson, Dominique FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.17
22. Love, Jerica FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.20
23. Scott, Desiree SR-4 Houston Baptist 16.82
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. George, Phylicia   Unattached 8.13
2. Flax, Jessica   Unattached 8.44
3. Coleman, Breeana   Unattached 8.51
4. Metoyer, Amber   Unattached 8.91
5. MITCHELL, ARNIESHA FR-1 New Mexico St. 8.91
6. Roy, Kelsey SO-2 Houston 9.16
7. Love, Jerica FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.20
8. Scott, Desiree SR-4 Houston Baptist 16.82
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Demas, Danielle SR-4 Sam Houston St. 8.29
2. James, Tiki   Unattached 8.41
3. Wilson, Porschea SR-4 Texas-Arlington 8.73
4. Parker, Tiffany   Unattached 8.78
5. CRAYTON, Chelsea SO-2 North Texas 8.95
6. Dugger, Tiare JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.06
7. Thomas, Taylor JR-3 Houston Baptist 9.07
8. Jackson, Dominique FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.17
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stowers, Jasmin   Unattached 8.21
2. Krenek, Kaylee FR-1 Texas State 8.66
3. McIver, Bria SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.83
4. Tillett, Christina SO-2 Houston 8.84
5. Drake, Shaciarra JR-3 Grambling 9.13
6. Young, Akuira FR-1 Rice 9.14
7. Smith, Kylah FR-1 Texas State 9.15

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. George, Phylicia   Unattached 8.21
2. Demas, Danielle SR-4 Sam Houston St. 8.28
3. Stowers, Jasmin   Unattached 8.28
4. McReynolds, Tiffani   Unattached 8.37
5. James, Tiki   Unattached 8.40
6. Coleman, Breeana   Unattached 8.52
7. Flax, Jessica   Unattached 8.59
8. Parker, Tiffany   Unattached 8.83
9. McIver, Bria SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.75
10. Krenek, Kaylee FR-1 Texas State 8.78
11. Wilson, Porschea SR-4 Texas-Arlington 8.79
12. MITCHELL, ARNIESHA FR-1 New Mexico St. 8.86
13. Roy, Kelsey SO-2 Houston 8.91
14. CRAYTON, Chelsea SO-2 North Texas 8.94
15. Drake, Shaciarra JR-3 Grambling 8.95
16. Tillett, Christina SO-2 Houston 8.95
17. Dugger, Tiare JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8.97
18. Scott, Desiree SR-4 Houston Baptist 9.00
19. Love, Jerica FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.01
20. Jackson, Dominique FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.06
21. Smith, Kylah FR-1 Texas State 9.07
22. Young, Akuira FR-1 Rice 9.08
23. Thomas, Taylor JR-3 Houston Baptist 9.13
24. Metoyer, Amber   Unattached 9.13
25. Turner, Jillian FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.16
26. Omotayo, Sarah   Unattached 9.16
27. Kriletic, Ana FR-1 Houston Baptist 9.17
28. Hatton, Jaelin FR-1 Texas Southern 9.17
29. Lucky-Dania, Spring SO-2 Incarnate Word 9.18
30. Miller, Kaitlyn FR-1 Texas-Arlington 9.19
31. Lufuluabo, Davina FR-1 Texas-Arlington 9.22
32. Frazier, Mahogani FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.23
33. Johnson, Victoria SO-2 Texas State 9.27
34. Knight-Papioannov, Kayla JR-3 Sam Houston St. 9.27
35. Garrett, Deylinn SR-4 Tarleton State 9.29
36. Coleman, Savannah JR-3 New Mexico St. 9.31
37. Cvitanovic, Lucija SR-4 SMU 9.31
38. Yantis, Taylor JR-3 Abilene Christian 9.32
39. Stephens, Kaylah FR-1 Tarleton State 9.43
40. Money, Molly SO-2 Tarleton State 9.45
41. Brogger, Lauren FR-1 Texas State 9.48
42. Schilsky, Leslie SR-4 Rice 9.49
43. Wayne, Breanna FR-1 Grambling 9.51
44. Davis, Ziel FR-1 New Mexico St. 9.53
45. Lee, Jermica JR-3 Texas-Rio Grande Valley 9.58
46. Stegall, Arianna FR-1 Tarleton State 9.59
47. Kaufmann, Madeline JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.60
48. Menifee, Meagan FR-1 Lamar 9.61
49. Novosadova, Anna SO-2 SMU 9.66
50. Henry, Alexus FR-1 Texas-Arlington 9.70
51. Pasko, Amanda SO-2 Rice 9.78
52. Trevino, Justinn JR-3 Texas-Rio Grande Valley 9.80
53. Taylor, Laniya FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.80
54. Davis, Deona FR-1 Grambling 9.97
55. Luna, Leslie SO-2 Texas-Rio Grande Valley 10.27
56. Thompson, Jazmine FR-1 Grambling 10.32
57. Le, Vietnam FR-1 Southern Arkansas 10.66
58. Johnson, Danielle FR-1 Texas-Arlington 10.81
59. Aleshire, Ashley FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 12.15
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McReynolds, Tiffani   Unattached 8.37
2. Krenek, Kaylee FR-1 Texas State 8.78
3. Dugger, Tiare JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8.97
4. Turner, Jillian FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.16
5. Kriletic, Ana FR-1 Houston Baptist 9.17
6. Cvitanovic, Lucija SR-4 SMU 9.31
7. Brogger, Lauren FR-1 Texas State 9.48
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Demas, Danielle SR-4 Sam Houston St. 8.28
2. McIver, Bria SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.75
3. Tillett, Christina SO-2 Houston 8.95
4. Hatton, Jaelin FR-1 Texas Southern 9.17
5. Yantis, Taylor JR-3 Abilene Christian 9.32
6. Money, Molly SO-2 Tarleton State 9.45
7. Davis, Ziel FR-1 New Mexico St. 9.53
8. Pasko, Amanda SO-2 Rice 9.78
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coleman, Breeana   Unattached 8.52
2. Wilson, Porschea SR-4 Texas-Arlington 8.79
3. Knight-Papioannov, Kayla JR-3 Sam Houston St. 9.27
4. Stephens, Kaylah FR-1 Tarleton State 9.43
5. Lee, Jermica JR-3 Texas-Rio Grande Valley 9.58
6. Menifee, Meagan FR-1 Lamar 9.61
7. Novosadova, Anna SO-2 SMU 9.66
8. Aleshire, Ashley FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 12.15
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. George, Phylicia   Unattached 8.21
2. Roy, Kelsey SO-2 Houston 8.91
3. Drake, Shaciarra JR-3 Grambling 8.95
4. Scott, Desiree SR-4 Houston Baptist 9.00
5. Metoyer, Amber   Unattached 9.13
6. Miller, Kaitlyn FR-1 Texas-Arlington 9.19
7. Lufuluabo, Davina FR-1 Texas-Arlington 9.22
8. Thompson, Jazmine FR-1 Grambling 10.32
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stowers, Jasmin   Unattached 8.28
2. Frazier, Mahogani FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.23
3. Schilsky, Leslie SR-4 Rice 9.49
4. Wayne, Breanna FR-1 Grambling 9.51
5. Stegall, Arianna FR-1 Tarleton State 9.59
6. Kaufmann, Madeline JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.60
7. Le, Vietnam FR-1 Southern Arkansas 10.66
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flax, Jessica   Unattached 8.59
2. Love, Jerica FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.01
3. Smith, Kylah FR-1 Texas State 9.07
4. Thomas, Taylor JR-3 Houston Baptist 9.13
5. Omotayo, Sarah   Unattached 9.16
6. Coleman, Savannah JR-3 New Mexico St. 9.31
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parker, Tiffany   Unattached 8.83
2. CRAYTON, Chelsea SO-2 North Texas 8.94
3. Lucky-Dania, Spring SO-2 Incarnate Word 9.18
4. Johnson, Victoria SO-2 Texas State 9.27
5. Henry, Alexus FR-1 Texas-Arlington 9.70
6. Taylor, Laniya FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.80
7. Davis, Deona FR-1 Grambling 9.97
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. James, Tiki   Unattached 8.40
2. MITCHELL, ARNIESHA FR-1 New Mexico St. 8.86
3. Jackson, Dominique FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.06
4. Young, Akuira FR-1 Rice 9.08
5. Garrett, Deylinn SR-4 Tarleton State 9.29
6. Trevino, Justinn JR-3 Texas-Rio Grande Valley 9.80
7. Luna, Leslie SO-2 Texas-Rio Grande Valley 10.27
8. Johnson, Danielle FR-1 Texas-Arlington 10.81