April 22, 2016
|
Otterbein - Westerville, OH
ICON KEY: NAIA B

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rodden, Brent FR-1 Siena Heights 1:53.10 10
2. Andrews, Richard   Unattached 1:54.86 8
3. Vermilye, Anthony JR-3 Siena Heights 1:55.73 6
4. Carroll, Justin SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:57.31 5
5. Barber, A J SO-2 Shawnee State 1:59.54 4
6. Rammel, Brad FR-1 Malone 1:59.93 3
7. Bogantz, Bobby FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:00.49 2
8. Robart, Logan FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:00.94 1
9. Elliott, Austin SO-2 Siena Heights 2:01.17 -
10. Ellis, Chad SO-2 Ohio Dominican 2:01.91 -
11. Jackson, William FR-1 Siena Heights 2:02.23 -
12. Richter, Ethan SO-2 Shawnee State 2:02.42 -
13. McCray, Andrew FR-1 Siena Heights 2:02.91 -
14. Roshetko, Regan   Unattached 2:03.17 -
15. McCoy, Bobby JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:03.17 -
16. Redman, Cody SO-2 Shawnee State 2:03.35 -
17. Bullock, Noah FR-1 Shawnee State 2:03.91 -
18. Dukes, Ryan SO-2 Siena Heights 2:04.00 -
19. Foster, Will   Unattached 2:04.08 -
20. Blain, Parker SO-2 Shawnee State 2:04.23 -
21. Polanco, Andrew SO-2 Shawnee State 2:04.27 -
22. Monahan, Kyle FR-1 John Carroll 2:04.81 -
23. Sucharski, Andrew JR-3 Otterbein 2:05.55 -
24. McAfee, Nicholas JR-3 Shawnee State 2:06.92 -
25. Madrigal, Justis JR-3 Siena Heights 2:06.95 -
26. Shaw, Benjamin SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:07.62 -
27. Bartz, Josh FR-1 Otterbein 2:07.87 -
28. Walker, Bryce FR-1 Capital 2:09.03 -
29. Stewart, Ryan SR-4 Shawnee State 2:09.25 -
30. Young, Timothy JR-3 Siena Heights 2:09.45 -
31. Fox, Aaron SO-2 Capital 2:11.02 -
32. Hoppe, Jacob SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:12.36 -
33. Boote, Logan JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:12.92 -
34. Kovacic, Matthew FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:13.50 -
35. Stroh, Andrew JR-3 Capital 2:14.17 -
36. Hamilton, Dylan FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:17.43 -
37. Rus, Andrew FR-1 Capital 2:20.87 -
38. Kuchynsky, Kyle   Unattached 2:22.38 -
39. Vermillion, Christian FR-1 Capital 2:26.88 -
40. Eisenberger, Eric FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:27.34 -
41. Choate, Andrew FR-1 Capital 2:35.88 -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bartz, Josh FR-1 Otterbein 2:07.87 -
2. Walker, Bryce FR-1 Capital 2:09.03 -
3. Fox, Aaron SO-2 Capital 2:11.02 -
4. Boote, Logan JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:12.92 -
5. Stroh, Andrew JR-3 Capital 2:14.17 -
6. Hamilton, Dylan FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:17.43 -
7. Rus, Andrew FR-1 Capital 2:20.87 -
8. Kuchynsky, Kyle   Unattached 2:22.38 -
9. Vermillion, Christian FR-1 Capital 2:26.88 -
10. Eisenberger, Eric FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:27.34 -
11. Choate, Andrew FR-1 Capital 2:35.88 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Robart, Logan FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:00.94 1
2. McCray, Andrew FR-1 Siena Heights 2:02.91 -
3. McCoy, Bobby JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:03.17 -
4. Redman, Cody SO-2 Shawnee State 2:03.35 -
5. Sucharski, Andrew JR-3 Otterbein 2:05.55 -
6. Madrigal, Justis JR-3 Siena Heights 2:06.95 -
7. Shaw, Benjamin SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:07.62 -
8. Stewart, Ryan SR-4 Shawnee State 2:09.25 -
9. Young, Timothy JR-3 Siena Heights 2:09.45 -
10. Hoppe, Jacob SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:12.36 -
11. Kovacic, Matthew FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:13.50 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Elliott, Austin SO-2 Siena Heights 2:01.17 -
2. Jackson, William FR-1 Siena Heights 2:02.23 -
3. Richter, Ethan SO-2 Shawnee State 2:02.42 -
4. Roshetko, Regan   Unattached 2:03.17 -
5. Bullock, Noah FR-1 Shawnee State 2:03.91 -
6. Dukes, Ryan SO-2 Siena Heights 2:04.00 -
7. Foster, Will   Unattached 2:04.08 -
8. Blain, Parker SO-2 Shawnee State 2:04.23 -
9. Polanco, Andrew SO-2 Shawnee State 2:04.27 -
10. Monahan, Kyle FR-1 John Carroll 2:04.81 -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rodden, Brent FR-1 Siena Heights 1:53.10 10
2. Andrews, Richard   Unattached 1:54.86 8
3. Vermilye, Anthony JR-3 Siena Heights 1:55.73 6
4. Carroll, Justin SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:57.31 5
5. Barber, A J SO-2 Shawnee State 1:59.54 4
6. Rammel, Brad FR-1 Malone 1:59.93 3
7. Bogantz, Bobby FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:00.49 2
8. Ellis, Chad SO-2 Ohio Dominican 2:01.91 -
9. McAfee, Nicholas JR-3 Shawnee State 2:06.92 -