February 12-13, 2016
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.14.Tennessee St.Mobile A AAmber Hughes, Clairwin Dameus, Kayla Pryor, Christian PryorAmber Littlejohn, Promise Clark, Jasmine Crump, Ayana Walker19:03:41.92 3:53.68
2.9.ShorterBenedict A AAmber Littlejohn, Promise Clark, Jasmine Crump, Ayana WalkerMariam Kromah, Adriana Allen, Modesty Lorick, Vallerie Norgaisse3:42.64 3:50.6221
3.4.Southern Miss.Tennessee St. A AMariam Kromah, Adriana Allen, Modesty Lorick, Vallerie NorgaisseTiarra Bailey, Ashley McDonald, Naomi Sheppard, Erika Kulp53:03:45.835 47:03:55.404
4.14.Texas StateBelhaven A ASydni Willis, Amber Gilmore, Esther Oyetunde, Abby HaniJulia Leventhal, Dilys Osei, Ari Newhouse, Erica Goldman3:50.365 3:55.484
5.12.Hinds CCBelhaven A AGatashyka Lyons, Alexis Luckett, A'Drema Johnson, E'Keisha HollinsAmber Littlejohn, Promise Clark, Jasmine Crump, Ayana Walker3:50.6221 4:05.83
6.11.EmoryEmory A AJulia Leventhal, Dilys Osei, Ari Newhouse, Erica GoldmanKenisha Bryant, Tymia Marsh, Aliyah Mixon, Hailey Robertson3:53.68 47:03:59.988
7.7.BenedictShorter A BStephanie Rhoden, Lea Tshikaya, Ruddesha Strachan, Phoebe JohnsonStephanie Rhoden, Lea Tshikaya, Ruddesha Strachan, Phoebe Johnson47:03:55.404 4:05.83
8.13.Charleston SouthernMobile A ADanielle Burnett, Jasmine Pilgrim, LaQuestis Scott, Kolisha ColemanMarina Levine, Martina Tafoya, Alana Bell, Tamara Chambers3:55.484 3:50.6221
9.11.TroyBenedict A ATiarra Bailey, Ashley McDonald, Naomi Sheppard, Erika KulpAmber Hughes, Clairwin Dameus, Kayla Pryor, Christian Pryor47:03:59.988 47:03:55.404
10.4.BelhavenTroy A AMariah Sanchez, Brooklyn Schumaker, JaLeea Bonnell, Juanita SanchezAmber Littlejohn, Promise Clark, Jasmine Crump, Ayana Walker4:05.64 3:53.68
11.14.WoffordTennessee St. A ALaura Dean, Amber Lust, Faith Jewkes, LeAndrea ComboElizabeth Skipper, Grace shiach, Bria Sands, Jaichelle Thomas4:05.83 4:21.54
12.3.Southern ArkansasBelhaven A AKenisha Bryant, Tymia Marsh, Aliyah Mixon, Hailey RobertsonAmber Hughes, Clairwin Dameus, Kayla Pryor, Christian Pryor4:10.43 47:03:55.404
13. Embry-RiddleSouthern Arkansas A AMarina Levine, Martina Tafoya, Alana Bell, Tamara ChambersDanielle Burnett, Jasmine Pilgrim, LaQuestis Scott, Kolisha Coleman4:10.6602 DNF
14.6.MobileCharleston Southern A ADiamond Owens, Amie Wimberly, Adasia Tinson, Jeanee RomeroTiarra Bailey, Ashley McDonald, Naomi Sheppard, Erika Kulp27:04:17.460 3:42.64
15.8.LifeBelhaven A AElizabeth Skipper, Grace shiach, Bria Sands, Jaichelle ThomasDiamond Owens, Amie Wimberly, Adasia Tinson, Jeanee Romero4:21.54 4:21.54
 2.Embry-Riddle
(B)
Southern Miss. B ABreona Butts, Alex Meneses, Sarah Edens, Mikaela HakamaaJulia Leventhal, Dilys Osei, Ari Newhouse, Erica GoldmanDNF 47:03:55.404
4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
11.12.WoffordWofford Dean, Lust, Jewkes, Combo Bryant, Marsh, Mixon, Robertson26:04:05.8336:04:10.4318
12.11.Southern ArkansasSouthern Arkansas Bryant, Marsh, Mixon, Robertson Bryant, Marsh, Mixon, Robertson36:04:10.431836:04:10.4318
4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
14.15.15.14.MobileMobileMobileMobile Owens, Wimberly, Tinson, Romero Skipper, shiach, Sands, Thomas Skipper, shiach, Sands, Thomas Skipper, shiach, Sands, Thomas4:17.464:17.464:17.464:21.5484
15.14.15.14.LifeMobileMobileLife Skipper, shiach, Sands, Thomas Owens, Wimberly, Tinson, Romero Skipper, shiach, Sands, Thomas Owens, Wimberly, Tinson, Romero4:21.54844:21.54844:21.54844:17.46