January 22, 2016
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: Northeast-10 IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Piazza, Drew JR-3 New Hampshire 4:11.75 10
1. Rooke, Kevin SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:20.00 -
2. O'Leary, Thomas SR-4 Vermont 4:14.06 8
2. Demeule, Alex FR-1 Stonehill 4:24.11 -
3. Chiesa, Ryan SO-2 New Hampshire 4:15.86 6
3. Conley, Christopher SO-2 Holy Cross 4:26.81 -
4. Stafford, Christian SO-2 Northeastern 4:16.99 5
4. Dowd, Riley FR-1 Stonehill 4:27.25 -
5. Allen, Chris SR-4 Harvard 4:17.25 4
5. Willingham, Aaron FR-1 Maine 4:27.64 -
6. Romano, Dan FR-1 Northeastern 4:18.58 3
6. Jaworski, Evan SO-2 Hartford 4:27.96 -
7. Selsman, Adam SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:28.29 -
7. Tavares, Paolo JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:19.01 2
8. Paiva, Dan FR-1 Northeastern 4:19.96 1
8. Onken, John FR-1 Stonehill 4:28.42 -
9. Frye, Levi JR-3 Maine 4:20.17 -
9. Xelhua, Antonio JR-3 Stonehill 4:28.46 -
10. Dunn, Robert FR-1 Northeastern 4:29.03 -
10. Massey, Robert SR-4 Stonehill 4:20.34 -
11. Gilbert, Austin FR-1 Harvard 4:20.50 -
11. Duggan, Michael FR-1 Northeastern 4:29.85 -
12. McMahon, Jay JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:21.32 -
12. Fitzgerald, Tim FR-1 Hartford 4:30.15 -
13. Moore, Paul FR-1 Vermont 4:21.97 -
13. Whorton, Logan FR-1 Vermont 4:31.24 -
14. Santo, Joseph JR-3 Stonehill 4:23.51 -
14. Waterman, Eric FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:31.45 -
15. Murphy, James SO-2 Stonehill 4:34.16 -
15. Tampa, David FR-1 South Florida 4:25.09 -
16. Linder, Nick FR-1 Harvard 4:25.30 -
16. Herburger, Nurlan FR-1 Hartford 4:37.33 -
17. Carney, Larry FR-1 Stonehill 4:25.91 -
17. Yancey, Lawrence SO-2 Hartford 4:39.80 -
18. Drace, Chris FR-1 Stonehill 4:26.30 -
18. Thies, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 4:40.11 -
19. Krause, Zach SR-4 Northeastern 4:26.69 -
19. Christ, William JR-3 Holy Cross 4:40.72 -
20. Stevens, Russell SR-4 Bryant 4:26.84 -
20. Dodge, Henry JR-3 Holy Cross 4:42.31 -
21. Hennessey, Connor FR-1 Holy Cross 4:44.59 -
21. Symonds, Cody FR-1 New Hampshire 4:27.44 -
22. Smathers, Ryan SO-2 Army West Point 4:29.11 -
22. Hoffmann, William FR-1 Holy Cross 4:45.54 -
23. Murphy, Joseph SR-4 Holy Cross 4:47.42 -
23. Tracy, Justin JR-3 Maine 4:30.86 -
24. Fossas, Elijah SO-2 Maine 4:34.37 -
24. Bell, Noah SO-2 Vermont 4:51.92 -
25. McCarthy, Brendan SR-4 New Hampshire 4:34.51 -
26. Ulrich, William SO-2 New Hampshire 4:37.98 -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Piazza, Drew JR-3 New Hampshire 4:11.75 10
2. Rooke, Kevin SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:20.00 -
3. O'Leary, Thomas SR-4 Vermont 4:14.06 8
4. Demeule, Alex FR-1 Stonehill 4:24.11 -
5. Chiesa, Ryan SO-2 New Hampshire 4:15.86 6
6. Conley, Christopher SO-2 Holy Cross 4:26.81 -
7. Stafford, Christian SO-2 Northeastern 4:16.99 5
8. Dowd, Riley FR-1 Stonehill 4:27.25 -
9. Allen, Chris SR-4 Harvard 4:17.25 4
10. Willingham, Aaron FR-1 Maine 4:27.64 -
11. Romano, Dan FR-1 Northeastern 4:18.58 3
12. Selsman, Adam SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:28.29 -
13. Paiva, Dan FR-1 Northeastern 4:19.96 1
14. Onken, John FR-1 Stonehill 4:28.42 -
15. Frye, Levi JR-3 Maine 4:20.17 -
16. Xelhua, Antonio JR-3 Stonehill 4:28.46 -
17. Dunn, Robert FR-1 Northeastern 4:29.03 -
18. Gilbert, Austin FR-1 Harvard 4:20.50 -
19. Duggan, Michael FR-1 Northeastern 4:29.85 -
20. Murphy, James SO-2 Stonehill 4:34.16 -
21. Linder, Nick FR-1 Harvard 4:25.30 -
22. Krause, Zach SR-4 Northeastern 4:26.69 -
23. Stevens, Russell SR-4 Bryant 4:26.84 -
24. Dodge, Henry JR-3 Holy Cross 4:42.31 -
25. Hennessey, Connor FR-1 Holy Cross 4:44.59 -
26. Murphy, Joseph SR-4 Holy Cross 4:47.42 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jaworski, Evan SO-2 Hartford 4:27.96 -
2. Tavares, Paolo JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:19.01 2
3. Massey, Robert SR-4 Stonehill 4:20.34 -
4. McMahon, Jay JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:21.32 -
5. Fitzgerald, Tim FR-1 Hartford 4:30.15 -
6. Moore, Paul FR-1 Vermont 4:21.97 -
7. Whorton, Logan FR-1 Vermont 4:31.24 -
8. Santo, Joseph JR-3 Stonehill 4:23.51 -
9. Waterman, Eric FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:31.45 -
10. Tampa, David FR-1 South Florida 4:25.09 -
11. Herburger, Nurlan FR-1 Hartford 4:37.33 -
12. Carney, Larry FR-1 Stonehill 4:25.91 -
13. Yancey, Lawrence SO-2 Hartford 4:39.80 -
14. Drace, Chris FR-1 Stonehill 4:26.30 -
15. Thies, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 4:40.11 -
16. Christ, William JR-3 Holy Cross 4:40.72 -
17. Symonds, Cody FR-1 New Hampshire 4:27.44 -
18. Smathers, Ryan SO-2 Army West Point 4:29.11 -
19. Hoffmann, William FR-1 Holy Cross 4:45.54 -
20. Tracy, Justin JR-3 Maine 4:30.86 -
21. Fossas, Elijah SO-2 Maine 4:34.37 -
22. Bell, Noah SO-2 Vermont 4:51.92 -
23. McCarthy, Brendan SR-4 New Hampshire 4:34.51 -
24. Ulrich, William SO-2 New Hampshire 4:37.98 -