February 26-27, 2016
|
Akron-Field House - Akron, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sarita Dotson JR-3 Western Michigan 23.72 10
2 Kedisha Dallas SO-2 Northern Illinois 23.95 8
3 Daziah Green JR-3 Akron 24.17 6
4 Alicia Arnold SR-4 Bowling Green 24.24 5
5 Asia Thomas SR-4 Northern Illinois 24.34 4
6 Aaliyah McKinney SR-4 Eastern Michigan 24.40 3
7 Camaria Long SR-4 Buffalo 24.43 2
8 Ayiana Gaines SO-2 Western Michigan 25.10 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sarita Dotson JR-3 Western Michigan 23.72 10
4 Alicia Arnold SR-4 Bowling Green 24.24 5
5 Asia Thomas SR-4 Northern Illinois 24.34 4
6 Aaliyah McKinney SR-4 Eastern Michigan 24.40 3
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Kedisha Dallas SO-2 Northern Illinois 23.95 8
3 Daziah Green JR-3 Akron 24.17 6
7 Camaria Long SR-4 Buffalo 24.43 2
8 Ayiana Gaines SO-2 Western Michigan 25.10 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kedisha Dallas SO-2 Northern Illinois 24.06
2 Daziah Green JR-3 Akron 24.08
3 Sarita Dotson JR-3 Western Michigan 24.11
4 Aaliyah McKinney SR-4 Eastern Michigan 24.28
5 Camaria Long SR-4 Buffalo 24.39
6 Alicia Arnold SR-4 Bowling Green 24.40
7 Ayiana Gaines SO-2 Western Michigan 24.41
8 Asia Thomas SR-4 Northern Illinois 24.41
9 Jasmine Jones SO-2 Eastern Michigan 24.46
10 Morgan Yeadon SR-4 Eastern Michigan 24.58
11 Cheyenne Hoerr JR-3 Northern Illinois 24.69
12 Naiomi Dulaney JR-3 Western Michigan 24.73
13 Kera Lamotte SR-4 Bowling Green 24.83
14 Gabriella Beauvais FR-1 Central Michigan 24.91
15 Cortisha Short SO-2 Bowling Green 24.96
16 Tina Davis SR-4 Central Michigan 24.97
17 Samantha Shaver FR-1 Kent State 25.30
18 Amber McGee FR-1 Ball State 25.31
19 Peyton Stewart FR-1 Ball State 25.56
20 Christina Johnson FR-1 Toledo 25.82
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kedisha Dallas SO-2 Northern Illinois 24.06
4 Aaliyah McKinney SR-4 Eastern Michigan 24.28
10 Morgan Yeadon SR-4 Eastern Michigan 24.58
15 Cortisha Short SO-2 Bowling Green 24.96
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sarita Dotson JR-3 Western Michigan 24.11
11 Cheyenne Hoerr JR-3 Northern Illinois 24.69
16 Tina Davis SR-4 Central Michigan 24.97
18 Amber McGee FR-1 Ball State 25.31
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Daziah Green JR-3 Akron 24.08
12 Naiomi Dulaney JR-3 Western Michigan 24.73
14 Gabriella Beauvais FR-1 Central Michigan 24.91
20 Christina Johnson FR-1 Toledo 25.82
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Alicia Arnold SR-4 Bowling Green 24.40
9 Jasmine Jones SO-2 Eastern Michigan 24.46
13 Kera Lamotte SR-4 Bowling Green 24.83
19 Peyton Stewart FR-1 Ball State 25.56
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Camaria Long SR-4 Buffalo 24.39
7 Ayiana Gaines SO-2 Western Michigan 24.41
8 Asia Thomas SR-4 Northern Illinois 24.41
17 Samantha Shaver FR-1 Kent State 25.30