April 14-15, 2016
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Bruno de Barros   Brasil 10.30 0.5
2 Jorge Vides   Brasil 10.36 0.5
3 Alex Donigian SR-4 Western Washington 10.37 0.5
4 Ashton Eaton   NIKE 10.38 0.5
5 Aldemir Junior   Brasil 10.42 0.5
6 Paulo Andre Camilo Senior Brasil 10.45 -1.5
6 Jamol James SR-4 Arizona State 10.45 0.5
8 Antonio Rodrigues   Brasil 10.53 0.5
9 Michael LeBlanc   Unattached 10.57 -1.5
10 Rodrigo do Nascimento   Brazil 10.58 -1.5
11 Oluseyi Smith   Legacy Athletics 10.59 -1.5
12 Kossi Tchenawou SO-2 Northern Arizona 10.67 -0.1
13 Ray Miller   Elite Sport Fitness Acade 10.69 1.0
14 Blake Bartlett SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 10.71 -1.5
15 Isiah Kennedy JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.72 1.1
16 Aaron Bowman   London Western 10.74 NWI
16 Paul Doan SO-2 UC San Diego 10.74 1.0
18 Ridge Jones SR-4 New Mexico 10.76 1.0
19 Brandon Douglas FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10.78 1.9
20 DeShon Norris SR-4 Northern Arizona 10.80 1.9
21 Jordan Hoppel   Altis 10.81 1.0
22 T.J. Carmichael SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 10.84 -0.1
22 Andre Woodson SO-2 Chadron State 10.84 -0.1
24 Justin Greenway SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 10.87 -0.1
24 Devan Sawyerr JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.87 1.0
26 Chris Brusenback   Unattached 10.88 -1.5
27 Darrion Gray SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 10.90 1.1
28 Jose Carlos Moreira   Brasil 10.91 0.5
29 Benjamin Trotter SR-4 Arizona State 10.93 -0.1
29 Jacoby Nguyen Senior Unattached 10.93 1.1
29 Karl Tatum FR-1 Marquette 10.93 1.9
32 Carlos Salcido FR-1 New Mexico 10.94 1.9
32 James Fisher JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.94 -1.5
32 Bryan Mercado Senior Philippines 10.94 -1.5
35 Brandon Bell JR-3 Marquette 10.95 1.4
36 Connor Boos FR-1 Marquette 10.96 1.9
37 Walter Ford   Unattached 10.98 -0.1
38 Tevin Donnell FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 10.99 1.1
39 De'Shawn Waters   Fluid Motion TC 11.00 2.4
39 Andrew Dirks FR-1 UC San Diego 11.00 1.4
41 Matthew Watson   Natural Fitness Athletics 11.01 NWI
42 Burtland Dixon JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 11.04 1.9
42 Vladislav Tsygankov JR-3 Simon Fraser 11.04 1.4
42 Harry Symes Senior New Zealand 11.04 1.4
45 Elijah Gilbert SO-2 Western State 11.05 1.0
45 Karter Gorney FR-1 North Dakota State 11.05 1.9
47 Jalen Mondane SO-2 Northern Arizona 11.06 1.4
48 Eric Jones FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.10 1.2
48 Cody Bidlow Senior @athlete.x 11.10 NWI
50 Emmanuel Elijah JR-3 UC San Diego 11.11 1.1
51 João De Oliveira   Brazil 11.13 -0.1
52 LeAndre Kennedy SR-4 South Dakota St. 11.17 1.0
53 Abdiel Agramonte Moreno FR-1 Colorado 11.19 1.2
53 Caleb Denman JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.19 1.1
53 Shawn Horne FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 11.19 1.1
56 Jordan Todd SR-4 Central Washington 11.20 1.0
56 Stephen Conner FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.20 1.1
58 Dan Roemerman SR-4 Central College 11.21 NWI
59 Ben Byer SR-4 Azusa Pacific 11.22 1.4
60 Casey Lewis SO-2 Western State 11.30 1.4
61 Paul Romero FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.35 1.2
61 Blake Hill SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.35 1.2
63 Christian Yaotani FR-1 Biola 11.38 NWI
64 Puwayi Chinoda   Stride Ahead Tough Track 11.40 NWI
65 Alec Dickson   Stride Ahead Tough Track 11.44 -0.5
66 Calvin Sullins   Santa Barbara Track Club 11.46 1.2
67 Lyndon Wyse   Unattached 11.50 2.4
67 Tyler Luis FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.50 1.2
69 Steven Ballios Senior Unattached 11.51 NWI
70 David Emeche FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.54 NWI
71 Jerry He SR-4 Simon Fraser 11.56 -0.5
72 Julian Gonzalez   Unattached 11.58 1.4
73 Brandon Dofat FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.60 NWI
74 Ian Dildine JR-3 Central Washington 11.61 NWI
75 Brent Constantine JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.62 NWI
76 Jonah Elbaz   Saint-Laurent Select 11.67 -0.5
77 Nathan Hale Jr FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.69 1.2
78 James Maturan Junior Falcons ELITE 11.75 -0.5
79 Zane Jobson SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.77 -0.5
80 Jacob Williams FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.89 2.4
81 Alex Wu SR-4 Simon Fraser 12.04 -0.5
82 Xavier Jones SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.12 2.4
83 Nobuaki Aoyama SR-4 Soka 12.17 2.4
84 Dylan Golow   Saint-Laurent Select 12.23 -0.5
85 Nathan Miramontes FR-1 Vanguard 12.41 2.4
86 Michael Kwok   Unattached 12.84 2.4
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bruno de Barros   Brasil 10.30
2 Jorge Vides   Brasil 10.36
3 Alex Donigian SR-4 Western Washington 10.37
4 Ashton Eaton   NIKE 10.38
5 Aldemir Junior   Brasil 10.42
6 Jamol James SR-4 Arizona State 10.45
8 Antonio Rodrigues   Brasil 10.53
28 Jose Carlos Moreira   Brasil 10.91
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Paulo Andre Camilo Senior Brasil 10.45
9 Michael LeBlanc   Unattached 10.57
10 Rodrigo do Nascimento   Brazil 10.58
11 Oluseyi Smith   Legacy Athletics 10.59
14 Blake Bartlett SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 10.71
26 Chris Brusenback   Unattached 10.88
32 James Fisher JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.94
32 Bryan Mercado Senior Philippines 10.94
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Kossi Tchenawou SO-2 Northern Arizona 10.67
22 Andre Woodson SO-2 Chadron State 10.84
22 T.J. Carmichael SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 10.84
24 Justin Greenway SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 10.87
29 Benjamin Trotter SR-4 Arizona State 10.93
37 Walter Ford   Unattached 10.98
51 João De Oliveira   Brazil 11.13
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Ray Miller   Elite Sport Fitness Acade 10.69
16 Paul Doan SO-2 UC San Diego 10.74
18 Ridge Jones SR-4 New Mexico 10.76
21 Jordan Hoppel   Altis 10.81
24 Devan Sawyerr JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.87
45 Elijah Gilbert SO-2 Western State 11.05
52 LeAndre Kennedy SR-4 South Dakota St. 11.17
56 Jordan Todd SR-4 Central Washington 11.20
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Isiah Kennedy JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.72
27 Darrion Gray SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 10.90
29 Jacoby Nguyen Senior Unattached 10.93
38 Tevin Donnell FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 10.99
50 Emmanuel Elijah JR-3 UC San Diego 11.11
53 Shawn Horne FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 11.19
53 Caleb Denman JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.19
56 Stephen Conner FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.20
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Brandon Douglas FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10.78
20 DeShon Norris SR-4 Northern Arizona 10.80
29 Karl Tatum FR-1 Marquette 10.93
32 Carlos Salcido FR-1 New Mexico 10.94
36 Connor Boos FR-1 Marquette 10.96
42 Burtland Dixon JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 11.04
45 Karter Gorney FR-1 North Dakota State 11.05
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Brandon Bell JR-3 Marquette 10.95
39 Andrew Dirks FR-1 UC San Diego 11.00
42 Vladislav Tsygankov JR-3 Simon Fraser 11.04
42 Harry Symes Senior New Zealand 11.04
47 Jalen Mondane SO-2 Northern Arizona 11.06
59 Ben Byer SR-4 Azusa Pacific 11.22
60 Casey Lewis SO-2 Western State 11.30
72 Julian Gonzalez   Unattached 11.58
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Eric Jones FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.10
53 Abdiel Agramonte Moreno FR-1 Colorado 11.19
61 Blake Hill SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.35
61 Paul Romero FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.35
66 Calvin Sullins   Santa Barbara Track Club 11.46
67 Tyler Luis FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.50
77 Nathan Hale Jr FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.69
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
58 Dan Roemerman SR-4 Central College 11.21
63 Christian Yaotani FR-1 Biola 11.38
64 Puwayi Chinoda   Stride Ahead Tough Track 11.40
69 Steven Ballios Senior Unattached 11.51
70 David Emeche FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.54
73 Brandon Dofat FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.60
74 Ian Dildine JR-3 Central Washington 11.61
75 Brent Constantine JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.62
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
65 Alec Dickson   Stride Ahead Tough Track 11.44
71 Jerry He SR-4 Simon Fraser 11.56
76 Jonah Elbaz   Saint-Laurent Select 11.67
78 James Maturan Junior Falcons ELITE 11.75
79 Zane Jobson SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.77
81 Alex Wu SR-4 Simon Fraser 12.04
84 Dylan Golow   Saint-Laurent Select 12.23
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 De'Shawn Waters   Fluid Motion TC 11.00
67 Lyndon Wyse   Unattached 11.50
80 Jacob Williams FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.89
82 Xavier Jones SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.12
83 Nobuaki Aoyama SR-4 Soka 12.17
85 Nathan Miramontes FR-1 Vanguard 12.41
86 Michael Kwok   Unattached 12.84
Men's 100 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Aaron Bowman   London Western 10.74
41 Matthew Watson   Natural Fitness Athletics 11.01
48 Cody Bidlow Senior @athlete.x 11.10